II Szubin CUP 2014

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

II Szubin CUP 2014
2014-07-17
2014-07-19
Poland
Szubin
Holmes B.

Rules

Swiss
5
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

II Szubin CUP 2014

Rank

Date of round : 2014-07-19
Position Name Score
1. Szybowicz Piotr 4.5
2. Budnik Mateusz 4.5
3. Banach Szymon 3.5
4. Zolnierowicz Krzysztof 3.5
5. Proczek Mateusz 3.0
6. Wloch Mikolaj 3.0
7. Blocinski Maciej 3.0
8. Bialas Jerzy 3.0
9. Lesien Przemyslaw 3.0
10. Haja Jacek 3.0
11. Korcz Daniel 3.0
12. Zurawski Kamil 2.5
13. Romanski Dawid 2.5
14. Kukorowski Wojciech 2.5
15. Binger Damian 2.0
16. Maciejewski Kamil 2.0
17. Karwowska Danuta 2.0
18. Kukorowski Jan 2.0
19. Olechnicki Krzysztof 1.5
20. Zurawski Mateusz 1.0
21. Romanski Marek 1.0
22. Krupecka-Czarkowska Danuta 0.5
23. Czarkowski Jan 0.5
24. Maciejewski Robert 0.0

II Szubin CUP 2014

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Piotr S. (1862F) 3.5 1:0 3.0 Mikolaj W. (1482F)
Krzysztof Z. (2064F) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Mateusz B. (1895F)
Daniel K. (1743F) 2.5 0.5:0.5 2.5 Maciej B. (1717F)
Jacek H. (1763F) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Jan K. (1359F)
Przemyslaw L. (1605F) 3.0 0:1 2.5 Szymon B. (1891F)
Kamil Z. (1425F) 2.0 0.5:0.5 2.5 Mateusz P. (1545F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Dawid R. (1404F) 1.5 1:0 1.5 Krzysztof O. (1326F)
Damian B. (1305F) 2.0 0:1 2.0 Jerzy B. (1727F)
Mateusz Z. (1223F) 1.0 0:1 1.5 Wojciech K. (1218F)
Robert M. (1032F) 0.0 0:1 1.0 Kamil M. (1389F)
Jan C. (1255F) 0.5 0:1 1.0 Danuta K. (1248F)
Danuta K. (1185F) 0.5 0:1 0.0 Marek R. (1283F)
Table White player Black player
. Szybowicz P. 1:0 Wloch M.
. Zolnierowicz K. 0:1 Budnik M.
. Korcz D. 0.5:0.5 Blocinski M.
. Haja J. 1:0 Kukorowski J.
. Lesien P. 0:1 Banach S.
. Zurawski K. 0.5:0.5 Proczek M.
. Romanski D. 1:0 Olechnicki K.
. Binger D. 0:1 Bialas J.
. Zurawski M. 0:1 Kukorowski W.
. Maciejewski R. 0:1 Maciejewski K.
. Czarkowski J. 0:1 Karwowska D.
. Krupecka-Czarkowska D. 0:1 Romanski M.

II Szubin CUP 2014

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Zolnierowicz Krzysztof 2064F
Budnik Mateusz 1895F
Banach Szymon 1891F
Szybowicz Piotr 1862F
Haja Jacek 1763F
Korcz Daniel 1743F
Bialas Jerzy 1727F
Blocinski Maciej 1717F
Lesien Przemyslaw 1605F
Proczek Mateusz 1545F
Wloch Mikolaj 1482F
Zurawski Kamil 1425F
Romanski Dawid 1404F
Maciejewski Kamil 1389F
Kukorowski Jan 1359F
Olechnicki Krzysztof 1326F
Binger Damian 1305F
Romanski Marek 1283F
Czarkowski Jan 1255F
Karwowska Danuta 1248F
Zurawski Mateusz 1223F
Kukorowski Wojciech 1218F
Krupecka-Czarkowska Danuta 1185F
Maciejewski Robert 1032F

II Szubin CUP 2014

Export

II Szubin CUP 2014

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

II Szubin CUP 2014

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.