Championship of Lipetsk region junior-A

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Championship of Lipetsk region junior-A
2014-08-18
2014-08-24
Russian Federation
Elets

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Championship of Lipetsk region junior-A

Rank

Date of round :
Position Name Score
1. Lomovskih Alexey 8.0
2. Kostenkov Nikita 7.5
3. Strelnikov Nikita 6.0
4. Komarov Alexey 5.5
5. Shalygin Vladislav 5.5
6. Bespalov Nikita 5.5
7. Oganisian Edgar 5.0
8. Morozov Nikita 5.0
9. Savushkin Alexandr 4.5
10. Deryabin Sergey 4.5
11. Zhironkin Pavel 4.5
12. Hanaev Sergey 4.0
13. Kutenko Maria 3.5
14. Kosinov Alexandr 3.5
15. Klementiev Dmitry 3.5
16. Esikova Anna 2.5
17. Chernikov Sergey 2.5
18. Ternovskaya Maria 2.5
19. Ushakov Maxim 2.0
20. Kuzymin Alexander 0.5
21. Maslov Vladimir. 0.0

Championship of Lipetsk region junior-A

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Alexey L. (2025F) 7.0 1:0 4.5 Pavel Z. (1344F)
Nikita K. (1917F) 6.5 1:0 3.5 Dmitry K. (1537F)
Vladislav S. (1638F) 4.5 1:0 4.0 Sergey H. (1628F)
Nikita B. (1608F) 5.5 0:1 5.0 Nikita S. (1570F)
Nikita M. (1685F) 4.0 1:0 5.5 Alexey K. (1796F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Alexandr S. (1653F) 3.5 1:0 0.5 Alexander K. (0)
Maria K. (1432F) 2.5 1:0 2.5 Maria T. (0)
Alexandr K. (1626F) 3.5 0:1 4.0 Edgar O. (1811F)
Anna E. (0) 2.5 0:1 3.5 Sergey D. (0)
Table White player Black player
. Lomovskih A. 1:0 Zhironkin P.
. Kostenkov N. 1:0 Klementiev D.
. Shalygin V. 1:0 Hanaev S.
. Bespalov N. 0:1 Strelnikov N.
. Morozov N. 1:0 Komarov A.
. Savushkin A. 1:0 Kuzymin A.
. Kutenko M. 1:0 Ternovskaya M.
. Kosinov A. 0:1 Oganisian E.
. Esikova A. 0:1 Deryabin S.

Championship of Lipetsk region junior-A

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Lomovskih Alexey 2025F
Kostenkov Nikita 1917F
Oganisian Edgar 1811F
Komarov Alexey 1796F
Chernikov Sergey 1728F
Morozov Nikita 1685F
Savushkin Alexandr 1653F
Shalygin Vladislav 1638F
Hanaev Sergey 1628F
Kosinov Alexandr 1626F
Bespalov Nikita 1608F
Strelnikov Nikita 1570F
Klementiev Dmitry 1537F
Kutenko Maria 1432F
Ushakov Maxim 1401F
Zhironkin Pavel 1344F
Deryabin Sergey 0
Esikova Anna 0
Kuzymin Alexander 0
Maslov Vladimir. 0
Ternovskaya Maria 0

Championship of Lipetsk region junior-A

Export

Championship of Lipetsk region junior-A

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Championship of Lipetsk region junior-A

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.