Mini-Elo (IV)

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Mini-Elo (IV)
2014-01-18
2014-01-19
Poland
Warszawa
Hochgesang R.

Rules

Swiss
7
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Mini-Elo (IV)

Rank

Date of round : 2014-01-19
Categories:
Position Name Score
1. Borowski Marek 6.5
2. Probola Mateusz 5.5
3. Furmanski Krystian 5.0
4. Redzisz Michal 4.5
5. Oles Jan 4.5
6. Rudowski Rafal 4.5
7. Sikora Krzysztof 4.5
8. Ostrowski Michal 4.0
9. Galej Jaroslaw 4.0
10. Sloniewski Michal 4.0
11. Cichecki Jan 3.5
12. Jedrusik Adam 3.5
13. Szelejewska Maria 3.5
14. Cuch Dariusz 3.5
15. Stepniewski Karol 3.5
16. Wieczorek Krystian 3.5
17. Lopaciuk Michal 3.0
18. Gos Aleksander 3.0
19. Zmuda Mateusz 3.0
20. Nowaczyk Klara 3.0
21. Golec Alicja 2.5
22. Dziurdzia Karol 2.5
23. Biernacki Tomasz 2.5
24. Wieczorek Dawid 2.0
25. Wiejcki Janusz 1.0
26. Wolski Michal 0.5

Mini-Elo (IV)

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Marek B. (1530F) 5.5 1:0 4.5 Rafal R. (0)
Mateusz P. (0) 4.5 1:0 4.0 Jaroslaw G. (1190F)
Krystian F. (1485F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Michal O. (1281F)
Krzysztof S. (1202F) 3.5 1:0 3.0 Mateusz Z. (0)
Michal S. (1003F) 3.0 1:0 2.5 Tomasz B. (1293F)
Dariusz C. (1352F) 3.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Adam J. (0)
Karol S. (1139F) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Jan O. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Maria S. (1037F) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Michal R. (1297F)
Aleksander G. (0) 2.0 1:0 2.5 Karol D. (0)
Michal L. (0) 2.0 1:0 0.5 Michal W. (0)
Alicja G. (0) 2.5 0:1 2.5 Krystian W. (1226F)
Dawid W. (0) 2.0 0:1 2.0 Klara N. (0)
Janusz W. (0) 1.0 0:1 2.5 Jan C. (0)
Table White player Black player
.
Borowski M.
1:0
Rudowski R.
.
Probola M.
1:0
Galej J.
.
Furmanski K.
1:0
Ostrowski M.
.
Sikora K.
1:0
Zmuda M.
.
Sloniewski M.
1:0
Biernacki T.
.
Cuch D.
0.5:0.5
Jedrusik A.
.
Stepniewski K.
0:1
Oles J.
.
Szelejewska M.
0:1
Redzisz M.
.
Gos A.
1:0
Dziurdzia K.
.
Lopaciuk M.
1:0
Wolski M.
.
Golec A.
0:1
Wieczorek K.
.
Wieczorek D.
0:1
Nowaczyk K.
.
Wiejcki J.
0:1
Cichecki J.

Mini-Elo (IV)

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Borowski Marek 1530F
Furmanski Krystian 1485F
Cuch Dariusz 1352F
Redzisz Michal 1297F
Biernacki Tomasz 1293F
Ostrowski Michal 1281F
Wieczorek Krystian 1226F
Sikora Krzysztof 1202F
Galej Jaroslaw 1190F
Stepniewski Karol 1139F
Szelejewska Maria 1037F
Sloniewski Michal 1003F
Cichecki Jan 0
Dziurdzia Karol 0
Golec Alicja 0
Gos Aleksander 0
Jedrusik Adam 0
Lopaciuk Michal 0
Nowaczyk Klara 0
Oles Jan 0
Probola Mateusz 0
Rudowski Rafal 0
Wieczorek Dawid 0
Wiejcki Janusz 0
Wolski Michal 0
Zmuda Mateusz 0

Mini-Elo (IV)

Export

Mini-Elo (IV)

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Mini-Elo (IV)

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.