NRW Klasse 2 2013/2014 round 6

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

NRW Klasse 2 2013/2014 round 6
2014-02-02
2014-02-02
Germany
Nordrheinwestfalen

Rules

Team
1
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

NRW Klasse 2 2013/2014 round 6

Rank

Date of round : 2014-02-02
Position Name Score
1. Klemme Thomas 1.0
2. Weyrauch Erich 1.0
3. Kortenbusch Christoph 1.0
4. Hachmeister Dirk 1.0
5. Grobbel Rainer, Dr. 1.0
6. Burchert Wolfgang 1.0
7. Verstraeten Rein 1.0
8. Graw Christopher 1.0
9. Blasek Ralph 1.0
10. Khasin Abram 1.0
11. Hamblok Roel 1.0
12. Trzaska Peter 1.0
13. Karger Frank 1.0
14. Webb Laurence E 1.0
15. Neumair Jerome 1.0
16. Klip Hans 1.0
17. Cekro Ekrem 1.0
18. Kotter Ralf 1.0
19. Hovhannisyan Mher 1.0
20. Podzielny Karl-Heinz 1.0
21. Kniest Oliver 1.0
22. Haub Thorsten Michael 1.0
23. Warmbier Joerg 0.5
24. Beckmann Klaus 0.5
25. Buchenthal Dieter 0.5
26. Rumpf Thomas 0.5
27. Becker Joerg 0.5
28. Sicars Thorsten 0.5
29. Sarrau Jelle 0.5
30. Fischer Torsten 0.5
31. Peschel Andreas 0.5
32. Hanisch Bernd 0.5
33. Heuermann Heinz-Burkhard 0.5
34. Schulze Marc 0.5
35. Zolfagharian Kevin 0.5
36. Andok Claus Michael 0.5
37. Schippan Bernhard 0.5
38. Bobzin Pierre 0.5
39. Linker Walter 0.5
40. Gruermann Martin 0.5
41. Haves Reinhard 0.5
42. Roemhild Marcus 0.5
43. Wilde Pierre 0.5
44. Wagner Alexej 0.5
45. Prueske Wolfgang 0.5
46. Oswald Hans-Joachim 0.5
47. Goossens Etienne 0.5
48. Pieper-Emden Carsten 0.5
49. Hobusch Jan 0.5
50. Bosch Jeroen 0.5
51. Brenke Andreas, Dr. 0.5
52. Schwalen Peter 0.5
53. Wickenfeld Stefan 0.5
54. Adamski Jan 0.5
55. Wegener Olaf 0.5
56. Muschik Benedikt 0.5
57. Kuehler Andreas 0.0
58. Pfeiffer Michael 0.0
59. Blagojevic Lubo 0.0
60. Krueger Simon 0.0
61. Hunold Rolf 0.0
62. Seegers Hendrik 0.0
63. Haude Ruediger 0.0
64. Dergatschova Anna 0.0
65. Quelle Helmut 0.0
66. Kuhnen Thomas 0.0
67. Auer Martin 0.0
68. Loemker Michael 0.0
69. Pieper Dawid 0.0
70. Walbaum Klaus 0.0
71. Waldschmidt Georg 0.0
72. Buendgen Achim 0.0
73. Schroeder Kevin 0.0
74. Wolf Andre 0.0
75. Rieke Theo 0.0
76. Bee Marcus 0.0
77. Langers Alexander 0.0
78. Nordsieck Thomas 0.0
79. Matthias Heiner 0.0

NRW Klasse 2 2013/2014 round 6

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Michael H. T. (2451F) 0 1:0 0 Alexander L. (2233F)
Oliver K. (2309F) 0 1:0 0 Marcus B. (2250F)
Ralf K. (2348F) 0 1:0 0 Theo R. (2074F)
Ekrem C. (2383F) 0 1:0 0 Andre W. (2187F)
Hans K. (2340F) 0 1:0 0 Georg W. (2253F)
Jerome N. (2104F) 0 1:0 0 Klaus W. (2158F)
Peter T. (2134F) 0 1:0 0 Dawid P. (2190F)
Roel H. (2274F) 0 1:0 0 Michael L. (2146F)
Abram K. (2341F) 0 1:0 0 Martin A. (2275F)
Ralph B. (2227F) 0 1:0 0 Anna D. (2223F)
Wolfgang B. (2163F) 0 1:0 0 Hendrik S. (2207F)
BYE () 1:0 0 Rolf H. (2102F)
Dirk H. (2273F) 0 1:0 0 Simon K. (0)
Christoph K. (2103F) 0 1:0 0 Michael P. (1963F)
Erich W. (2160F) 0 1:0 0 Andreas K. (0)
Benedikt M. (2350F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Olaf W. (2440F)
Jan A. (2305F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Dr. B. A. (2350F)
Stefan W. (2154F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Jeroen B. (2382F)
Peter S. (2139F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Jan H. (2117F)
Carsten P. (2255F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Etienne G. (2197F)
Hans-Joachim O. (2243F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Alexej W. (2292F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Wolfgang P. (2134F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Pierre W. (2278F)
Marcus R. (2083F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Martin G. (2114F)
Reinhard H. (2188F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Walter L. (2089F)
Pierre B. (2197F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Kevin Z. (2058F)
Bernhard S. (2271F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Marc S. (1980F)
Michael A. C. (2105F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Heinz-Burkhard H. (2014F)
Bernd H. (2113F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Jelle S. (2317F)
Andreas P. (2120F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Thorsten S. (2120F)
Torsten F. (2040F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Joerg B. (2206F)
Thomas R. (2122F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Klaus B. (2153F)
Dieter B. (2192F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Joerg W. (0)
Heiner M. (2365F) 0 0:1 0 Karl-Heinz P. (2430F)
Thomas N. (2336F) 0 0:1 0 Mher H. (2516F)
Kevin S. (2164F) 0 0:1 0 E W. L. (2266F)
Achim B. (2203F) 0 0:1 0 Frank K. (2282F)
Thomas K. (2145F) 0 0:1 0 Christopher G. (2211F)
Helmut Q. (2135F) 0 0:1 0 Rein V. (2283F)
Ruediger H. (2038F) 0 0:1 0 Dr. G. R. (2125F)
Rolf H. (2102F) 0 0:1 BYE ()
Lubo B. (2032F) 0 0:1 0 Thomas K. (0)
Table White player Black player
. Haub T. 1:0 Langers A.
. Kniest O. 1:0 Bee M.
. Kotter R. 1:0 Rieke T.
. Cekro E. 1:0 Wolf A.
. Klip H. 1:0 Waldschmidt G.
. Neumair J. 1:0 Walbaum K.
. Trzaska P. 1:0 Pieper D.
. Hamblok R. 1:0 Loemker M.
. Khasin A. 1:0 Auer M.
. Blasek R. 1:0 Dergatschova A.
. Burchert W. 1:0 Seegers H.
. BYE 1:0 Hunold R.
. Hachmeister D. 1:0 Krueger S.
. Kortenbusch C. 1:0 Pfeiffer M.
. Weyrauch E. 1:0 Kuehler A.
. Muschik B. 0.5:0.5 Wegener O.
. Adamski J. 0.5:0.5 Brenke A.
. Wickenfeld S. 0.5:0.5 Bosch J.
. Schwalen P. 0.5:0.5 Hobusch J.
. Pieper-Emden C. 0.5:0.5 Goossens E.
. Oswald H. 0.5:0.5 Wagner A.
. Prueske W. 0.5:0.5 Wilde P.
. Roemhild M. 0.5:0.5 Gruermann M.
. Haves R. 0.5:0.5 Linker W.
. Bobzin P. 0.5:0.5 Zolfagharian K.
. Schippan B. 0.5:0.5 Schulze M.
. Andok C. 0.5:0.5 Heuermann H.
. Hanisch B. 0.5:0.5 Sarrau J.
. Peschel A. 0.5:0.5 Sicars T.
. Fischer T. 0.5:0.5 Becker J.
. Rumpf T. 0.5:0.5 Beckmann K.
. Buchenthal D. 0.5:0.5 Warmbier J.
. Matthias H. 0:1 Podzielny K.
. Nordsieck T. 0:1 Hovhannisyan M.
. Schroeder K. 0:1 Webb L.
. Buendgen A. 0:1 Karger F.
. Kuhnen T. 0:1 Graw C.
. Quelle H. 0:1 Verstraeten R.
. Haude R. 0:1 Grobbel R.
. Hunold R. 0:1 BYE
. Blagojevic L. 0:1 Klemme T.

NRW Klasse 2 2013/2014 round 6

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Hovhannisyan Mher 2516F
Haub Thorsten Michael 2451F
Wegener Olaf 2440F
Podzielny Karl-Heinz 2430F
Cekro Ekrem 2383F
Bosch Jeroen 2382F
Matthias Heiner 2365F
Brenke Andreas, Dr. 2350F
Muschik Benedikt 2350F
Kotter Ralf 2348F
Khasin Abram 2341F
Klip Hans 2340F
Nordsieck Thomas 2336F
Sarrau Jelle 2317F
Kniest Oliver 2309F
Adamski Jan 2305F
Wagner Alexej 2292F
Verstraeten Rein 2283F
Karger Frank 2282F
Wilde Pierre 2278F
Auer Martin 2275F
Hamblok Roel 2274F
Hachmeister Dirk 2273F
Schippan Bernhard 2271F
Webb Laurence E 2266F
Pieper-Emden Carsten 2255F
Waldschmidt Georg 2253F
Bee Marcus 2250F
Oswald Hans-Joachim 2243F
Langers Alexander 2233F
Blasek Ralph 2227F
Dergatschova Anna 2223F
Graw Christopher 2211F
Seegers Hendrik 2207F
Becker Joerg 2206F
Buendgen Achim 2203F
Bobzin Pierre 2197F
Goossens Etienne 2197F
Buchenthal Dieter 2192F
Pieper Dawid 2190F
Haves Reinhard 2188F
Wolf Andre 2187F
Schroeder Kevin 2164F
Burchert Wolfgang 2163F
Weyrauch Erich 2160F
Walbaum Klaus 2158F
Wickenfeld Stefan 2154F
Beckmann Klaus 2153F
Loemker Michael 2146F
Kuhnen Thomas 2145F
Schwalen Peter 2139F
Quelle Helmut 2135F
Prueske Wolfgang 2134F
Trzaska Peter 2134F
Grobbel Rainer, Dr. 2125F
Rumpf Thomas 2122F
Peschel Andreas 2120F
Sicars Thorsten 2120F
Hobusch Jan 2117F
Gruermann Martin 2114F
Hanisch Bernd 2113F
Andok Claus Michael 2105F
Neumair Jerome 2104F
Kortenbusch Christoph 2103F
Hunold Rolf 2102F
Linker Walter 2089F
Roemhild Marcus 2083F
Rieke Theo 2074F
Zolfagharian Kevin 2058F
Fischer Torsten 2040F
Haude Ruediger 2038F
Blagojevic Lubo 2032F
Heuermann Heinz-Burkhard 2014F
Schulze Marc 1980F
Pfeiffer Michael 1963F
Klemme Thomas 0
Krueger Simon 0
Kuehler Andreas 0
Warmbier Joerg 0

NRW Klasse 2 2013/2014 round 6

Export

NRW Klasse 2 2013/2014 round 6

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

NRW Klasse 2 2013/2014 round 6

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.