Landesliga Hamburg 2013/2014 rounds 6 - 7

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Landesliga Hamburg 2013/2014 rounds 6 - 7
2014-02-09
2014-02-23
Germany
Hamburg

Rules

Team
2
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Landesliga Hamburg 2013/2014 rounds 6 - 7

Rank

Date of round : 2014-02-23
Position Name Score
1. Voigt Gerrit 2.0
2. Wolter Michael 2.0
3. Engelbert Christoph 2.0
4. Gara Anita 2.0
5. Hein Ralf 2.0
6. Becker Martin 2.0
7. Meier Alice 1.5
8. Kuhle Sebastian 1.5
9. Jarnuczak Detlev 1.5
10. Adloff Ralf 1.5
11. Foerster Andreas 1.5
12. Kohtz Andreas 1.5
13. von Trotha Sebastian 1.5
14. Jacoby Gisbert 1.5
15. Diekmann Jens 1.5
16. Hawellek Jeronimo, Dr. 1.5
17. Langmann Markus 1.5
18. Cremer Jochen 1.5
19. Schellhorn Wolfgang 1.5
20. Hedden Helge, Dr. 1.5
21. Mueller Dominik 1.5
22. Hohlfeld Wolfgang 1.5
23. Carlstedt Jonathan 1.5
24. Schiele Lars 1.0
25. Ludwig Jan 1.0
26. Mandelbaum Peter-Rene 1.0
27. Winter Markus 1.0
28. Franke Lutz 1.0
29. Neander Swen 1.0
30. Knecht Guntram 1.0
31. Peschke Andres 1.0
32. Ramme Christoph 1.0
33. Mueller Jan-Hendrik 1.0
34. Hebbinghaus Holger 1.0
35. Goetz Claus, Dr. 1.0
36. Chin Karin 1.0
37. Engel Luis 1.0
38. Groetzbach Daniel 1.0
39. Bildat Juergen 1.0
40. Sander Johann 1.0
41. Schmidt Jade 1.0
42. Hinrichs Lars 1.0
43. Groetzbach Julian 1.0
44. Laqua Christian 1.0
45. Stephan Axel 1.0
46. Holst Marten 1.0
47. Schmidt-Wilke Jens 1.0
48. Wasmuth Matthias 1.0
49. Foelsing Kilian Moritz 1.0
50. Mueller Frank 1.0
51. Rogozenco Teodora 1.0
52. Fraas Henning 1.0
53. Berglitz Regina 1.0
54. Trisic Aleksandar 0.5
55. Wronn Bernd 0.5
56. Mueller Sebastian, Dr. 0.5
57. Peschke Matthias 0.5
58. Raider Eugen 0.5
59. Dettmann Steffen, Dr. 0.5
60. Harder Clemens 0.5
61. Gerigk Wolf 0.5
62. Szobries Torsten, Dr. 0.5
63. Kastek Thomas 0.5
64. Schumacher Norbert 0.5
65. Cording Thomas 0.5
66. Jordt Joachim 0.5
67. Felten Joachim 0.5
68. Varain Ernst-Helmuth 0.5
69. Paul Anatolij 0.5
70. Storm Roland 0.5
71. Grote Dirk 0.5
72. Schulenburg Torben 0.5
73. Hernandez David 0.5
74. Cotaru Andrei 0.5
75. Vukomanovic Zeljko 0.5
76. Opasiak Dustin Tennessee 0.5
77. Pfreundt Jakob 0.5
78. Buhlmann Jens 0.5
79. Kuberczyk Christoph 0.0
80. Petru Dennis 0.0
81. Kirschneck Erich, Dr. 0.0
82. Henrich Holger 0.0
83. Woynowski Manfred 0.0
84. Schuetze Wolf-Thomas 0.0
85. Baberz Alexander 0.0
86. Hegeler Anja 0.0
87. Groeppel Peter 0.0
88. Rieling Thomas 0.0
89. David Torsten 0.0
90. Undritz Bjoern 0.0
91. Mueller Tobias 0.0
92. Hinrichs Jan 0.0
93. Abrougui Ammar 0.0
94. Spindel Ulrich 0.0
95. Gorbach Mark 0.0
96. Xin Ruidi 0.0
97. Wennmann Thorsten 0.0
98. Stolberg-Rohr Thomine 0.0

Landesliga Hamburg 2013/2014 rounds 6 - 7

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Ralf H. (2074F) 1.0 1:0 0.5 Dr. S. T. (2127F)
Christoph E. (2192F) 1.0 1:0 0.0 Thomas R. (2059F)
Michael W. (2173F) 1.0 1:0 0 Jan H. (2125F)
Jonathan C. (2448F) 1.0 0.5:0.5 1.0 Gisbert J. (2152F)
Wolfgang H. (2097F) 1.0 0.5:0.5 1.0 Dr. H. H. (2161F)
Dominik M. (2153F) 0.5 1:0 0.5 Wolf G. (2060F)
Wolfgang S. (2141F) 0.5 1:0 0.0 Peter G. (1934F)
Markus L. (1964F) 0.5 1:0 1.0 Juergen B. (2060F)
Dr. H. J. (2347F) 0.5 1:0 0.0 Holger H. (2260F)
Andreas F. (2166F) 0.5 1:0 1.0 Jan-Hendrik M. (2157F)
Sebastian K. (1949F) 0.5 1:0 0 Ulrich S. (2101F)
Regina B. (2023F) 0 1:0 0 Ruidi X. (1889F)
Julian G. (2214F) 0.0 1:0 0.5 Clemens H. (2175F)
Lars H. (1991F) 1.0 0:1 0.5 Jochen C. (2133F)
Johann S. (2186F) 0.5 0.5:0.5 0.5 Karin C. (2073F)
Daniel G. (2006F) 0.5 0.5:0.5 0 Jakob P. (1928F)
Dr. G. C. (1924F) 1.0 0:1 0 Teodora R. (1864F)
Frank M. (2068F) 0 1:0 1.0 Marten H. (1914F)
Lutz F. (2156F) 0.5 0.5:0.5 0.5 Holger H. (2274F)
Markus W. (1973F) 0.5 0.5:0.5 0.5 Christoph R. (2132F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Jan L. (2065F) 0.0 1:0 0.5 Anatolij P. (2136F)
Andrei C. (1957F) 0.0 0.5:0.5 0.5 Guntram K. (2018F)
Roland S. (2140F) 0.0 0.5:0.5 0.5 Peter-Rene M. (2167F)
Ernst-Helmuth V. (2086F) 0.0 0.5:0.5 0.5 Lars S. (2104F)
Joachim J. (2098F) 0.5 0:1 0.5 Alice M. (2025F)
Norbert S. (2233F) 0.5 0:1 0.0 Axel S. (2240F)
Dr. D. S. (2189F) 0.0 0.5:0.5 0.5 Jade S. (2122F)
Matthias P. (2009F) 0.5 0:1 0.5 Ralf A. (2077F)
Bernd W. (2155F) 0.0 0.5:0.5 0.5 Matthias W. (2152F)
Aleksandar T. (2264F) 0.5 0:1 1.0 Anita G. (2322F)
Tennessee O. D. (1815F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Jens B. (0)
Christoph K. (2113F) 0.0 0:1 0.5 Sebastian V. T. (2162F)
Thomine S. (1985F) 0 0:1 0.5 Andreas K. (2010F)
Mark G. (1734F) 0 0:1 0 Henning F. (2100F)
Ammar A. (0) 0 0:1 0 Moritz F. K. (0)
Tobias M. (2129F) 0 0:1 1.0 Gerrit V. (2186F)
Bjoern U. (1920F) 0 0:1 0.5 Detlev J. (0)
Torsten D. (2100F) 0 0:1 0.0 Jens S. (2127F)
Thorsten W. (2053F) 0 0:1 1.0 Martin B. (1914F)
Dr. K. E. (2121F) 0.0 0:1 0.5 Jens D. (2051F)
Table White player Black player
. Hein R. 1:0 Szobries T.
. Engelbert C. 1:0 Rieling T.
. Wolter M. 1:0 Hinrichs J.
. Carlstedt J. 0.5:0.5 Jacoby G.
. Hohlfeld W. 0.5:0.5 Hedden H.
. Mueller D. 1:0 Gerigk W.
. Schellhorn W. 1:0 Groeppel P.
. Langmann M. 1:0 Bildat J.
. Hawellek J. 1:0 Henrich H.
. Foerster A. 1:0 Mueller J.
. Kuhle S. 1:0 Spindel U.
. Berglitz R. 1:0 Xin R.
. Groetzbach J. 1:0 Harder C.
. Hinrichs L. 0:1 Cremer J.
. Sander J. 0.5:0.5 Chin K.
. Groetzbach D. 0.5:0.5 Pfreundt J.
. Goetz C. 0:1 Rogozenco T.
. Mueller F. 1:0 Holst M.
. Franke L. 0.5:0.5 Hebbinghaus H.
. Winter M. 0.5:0.5 Ramme C.
. Ludwig J. 1:0 Paul A.
. Cotaru A. 0.5:0.5 Knecht G.
. Storm R. 0.5:0.5 Mandelbaum P.
. Varain E. 0.5:0.5 Schiele L.
. Jordt J. 0:1 Meier A.
. Schumacher N. 0:1 Stephan A.
. Dettmann S. 0.5:0.5 Schmidt J.
. Peschke M. 0:1 Adloff R.
. Wronn B. 0.5:0.5 Wasmuth M.
. Trisic A. 0:1 Gara A.
. Opasiak D. 0.5:0.5 Buhlmann J.
. Kuberczyk C. 0:1 von Trotha S.
. Stolberg-Rohr T. 0:1 Kohtz A.
. Gorbach M. 0:1 Fraas H.
. Abrougui A. 0:1 Foelsing K.
. Mueller T. 0:1 Voigt G.
. Undritz B. 0:1 Jarnuczak D.
. David T. 0:1 Schmidt-Wilke J.
. Wennmann T. 0:1 Becker M.
. Kirschneck E. 0:1 Diekmann J.

Landesliga Hamburg 2013/2014 rounds 6 - 7

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Carlstedt Jonathan 2448F
Hawellek Jeronimo, Dr. 2347F
Gara Anita 2322F
Hebbinghaus Holger 2274F
Trisic Aleksandar 2264F
Henrich Holger 2260F
Stephan Axel 2240F
Schumacher Norbert 2233F
Groetzbach Julian 2214F
Engelbert Christoph 2192F
Dettmann Steffen, Dr. 2189F
Sander Johann 2186F
Voigt Gerrit 2186F
Harder Clemens 2175F
Hegeler Anja 2174F
Wolter Michael 2173F
Mandelbaum Peter-Rene 2167F
Foerster Andreas 2166F
von Trotha Sebastian 2162F
Hedden Helge, Dr. 2161F
Mueller Jan-Hendrik 2157F
Franke Lutz 2156F
Wronn Bernd 2155F
Mueller Dominik 2153F
Schuetze Wolf-Thomas 2153F
Jacoby Gisbert 2152F
Wasmuth Matthias 2152F
Kastek Thomas 2145F
Schellhorn Wolfgang 2141F
Storm Roland 2140F
Paul Anatolij 2136F
Cremer Jochen 2133F
Ramme Christoph 2132F
Mueller Tobias 2129F
Schmidt-Wilke Jens 2127F
Szobries Torsten, Dr. 2127F
Cording Thomas 2126F
Hinrichs Jan 2125F
Grote Dirk 2123F
Schmidt Jade 2122F
Kirschneck Erich, Dr. 2121F
Laqua Christian 2117F
Schulenburg Torben 2114F
Kuberczyk Christoph 2113F
Schiele Lars 2104F
Felten Joachim 2102F
Spindel Ulrich 2101F
David Torsten 2100F
Fraas Henning 2100F
Jordt Joachim 2098F
Hohlfeld Wolfgang 2097F
Varain Ernst-Helmuth 2086F
Adloff Ralf 2077F
Hein Ralf 2074F
Chin Karin 2073F
Mueller Sebastian, Dr. 2072F
Mueller Frank 2068F
Ludwig Jan 2065F
Bildat Juergen 2060F
Gerigk Wolf 2060F
Rieling Thomas 2059F
Wennmann Thorsten 2053F
Diekmann Jens 2051F
Meier Alice 2025F
Berglitz Regina 2023F
Knecht Guntram 2018F
Kohtz Andreas 2010F
Peschke Matthias 2009F
Groetzbach Daniel 2006F
Hinrichs Lars 1991F
Stolberg-Rohr Thomine 1985F
Winter Markus 1973F
Langmann Markus 1964F
Cotaru Andrei 1957F
Neander Swen 1950F
Kuhle Sebastian 1949F
Peschke Andres 1940F
Groeppel Peter 1934F
Woynowski Manfred 1932F
Pfreundt Jakob 1928F
Raider Eugen 1928F
Baberz Alexander 1926F
Goetz Claus, Dr. 1924F
Undritz Bjoern 1920F
Becker Martin 1914F
Holst Marten 1914F
Engel Luis 1902F
Xin Ruidi 1889F
Petru Dennis 1876F
Rogozenco Teodora 1864F
Opasiak Dustin Tennessee 1815F
Gorbach Mark 1734F
Abrougui Ammar 0
Buhlmann Jens 0
Foelsing Kilian Moritz 0
Hernandez David 0
Jarnuczak Detlev 0
Vukomanovic Zeljko 0

Landesliga Hamburg 2013/2014 rounds 6 - 7

Export

Landesliga Hamburg 2013/2014 rounds 6 - 7

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Landesliga Hamburg 2013/2014 rounds 6 - 7

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.