Oberliga Baden 2013/2014 rounds 6 - 7

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Oberliga Baden 2013/2014 rounds 6 - 7
2014-02-09
2014-02-23
Germany
Baden

Rules

Team
2
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Oberliga Baden 2013/2014 rounds 6 - 7

Rank

Date of round : 2014-02-23
Position Name Score
1. Eppinger Georg 2.0
2. Fiderer Lukas 2.0
3. Geuss Paul 2.0
4. Schild Christoph 2.0
5. Eschbach Dennis 2.0
6. Kaczmarczyk Dennis 2.0
7. Bogdanovich Grigory 2.0
8. Ivanov Mikhail M 2.0
9. Tammert Guenther 2.0
10. Cofmann Veaceslav 1.5
11. Skembris Spyridon 1.5
12. Mader Manuela 1.5
13. Zeier Klaus 1.5
14. Duessel Udo 1.5
15. Lutz Bernhard 1.5
16. Berberich Christoph 1.5
17. Friedrich Norbert 1.5
18. Schmidt Horst 1.5
19. Trabert Lukas 1.5
20. Gasthofer Viktor 1.5
21. Genzling Alain 1.0
22. Mathonia Claude 1.0
23. Scherer Helmut 1.0
24. Wirthensohn Heinz 1.0
25. Raps Johannes 1.0
26. Haussernot Cecile 1.0
27. Panzalovic Srdjan 1.0
28. Gasthofer Alexander 1.0
29. Metz Hartmut 1.0
30. Gschnitzer Adrian 1.0
31. Vonthron Horst 1.0
32. Tompa Janos 1.0
33. Werner Clemens 1.0
34. Hirschberg Valerian 1.0
35. Pfrommer Christoph 1.0
36. Dushatskiy Fedor 1.0
37. Rechmann Klaus 1.0
38. Gebhardt Ulrich, Dr. 1.0
39. Riff Jean-Noel 1.0
40. Tschann Stephan 1.0
41. Stankovic Zeljko 1.0
42. Schwing Hans-Elmar 1.0
43. Kaenel Hansjuerg 1.0
44. Tiemann Tobias 1.0
45. Zichanowicz Mark 1.0
46. Ikonnikov Vyacheslav 1.0
47. Klumpp Jochen 1.0
48. Schlager Thomas 1.0
49. Wehner Roland 1.0
50. Roos Jean-Luc 0.5
51. Heinz Timothee 0.5
52. Popovic Dan-Arwed 0.5
53. Engel Berthold 0.5
54. Mueller Olaf, Dr. 0.5
55. Berczes Csaba 0.5
56. Spieker Michael 0.5
57. Vinke Andreas 0.5
58. Schmidt Jessica 0.5
59. Loechel Thomas 0.5
60. Kuci Blerim 0.5
61. Nekrasov Mihail 0.5
62. Loewe Lennard 0.5
63. Grothe Thomas 0.5
64. Rosner Jonas 0.5
65. Nabavi Parwis 0.5
66. Filipovic Branko 0.5
67. Becker Dirk 0.5
68. Bossert Christian 0.5
69. Zuelle Bruno 0.5
70. Schmitt Philipp 0.5
71. von der Ahe Florian 0.5
72. Kresovic Velimir 0.5
73. Schuh Hubert 0.5
74. Becker Andreas, Dr. 0.5
75. Wienold Thomas, Dr. 0.5
76. Arnold Lothar 0.5
77. Weiss Oliver 0.5
78. Pyvovar Igor 0.5
79. Kappeler Kaspar 0.5
80. Drabke Lorenz Maximilian 0.5
81. Raeber Markus 0.0
82. Vogelbacher Georg 0.0
83. Eidinger Helmut 0.0
84. Kick Joachim 0.0
85. Duschek Volker 0.0
86. Enders Philipp 0.0
87. Postoev Alexander 0.0
88. Friedel Marcus 0.0
89. Fernandez Aguado Juan Luis 0.0
90. Scherer Max 0.0
91. Strittmatter Norbert 0.0
92. Wuest Hans-Heiner, Dr. 0.0
93. Mudelsee Manfred, Dr. 0.0
94. Aeschbach Werner 0.0
95. Gschnitzer Oswald, Dr. 0.0
96. Straub Bernd, Dr. 0.0
97. May Juergen 0.0
98. Koch Wolfgang Max, Dr. 0.0
99. Bellahcene Bilel 0.0

Oberliga Baden 2013/2014 rounds 6 - 7

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Guenther T. (2167F) 1.0 1:0 0.0 Helmut E. (2106F)
M I. M. (2383F) 1.0 1:0 0 Werner A. (2100F)
Dennis K. (2360F) 1.0 1:0 0.5 Timothee H. (2337F)
Dennis E. (2406F) 1.0 1:0 0.5 Hubert S. (2301F)
Christoph S. (2330F) 1.0 1:0 0.0 Alexander P. (2319F)
Paul G. (2177F) 1.0 1:0 0 Juergen M. (2016F)
Bernhard L. (2363F) 0.5 1:0 0.0 Max S. (2271F)
Veaceslav C. (2094F) 1.0 0.5:0.5 0 Igor P. (0)
Viktor G. (2318F) 0.5 1:0 0 Dr. M. M. (2255F)
Udo D. (2191F) 1.0 0.5:0.5 0.0 Velimir K. (2213F)
Jean-Noel R. (2453F) 0.5 0.5:0.5 0.0 Branko F. (2382F)
Alain G. (2408F) 0.5 0.5:0.5 0 Kaspar K. (2276F)
Cecile H. (2031F) 1.0 0:1 1.0 Georg E. (2237F)
Hansjuerg K. (2315F) 0.5 0.5:0.5 0 Maximilian D. L. (2461F)
Hans-Elmar S. (2281F) 0.0 1:0 0 Bilel B. (2296F)
Stephan T. (2240F) 0.5 0.5:0.5 0 Lothar A. (2364F)
Roland W. (2280F) 0 1:0 0.0 Volker D. (2276F)
Dr. G. U. (2163F) 0.5 0.5:0.5 0.0 Andreas V. (2215F)
Klaus R. (2232F) 0.5 0.5:0.5 0.5 Helmut S. (2286F)
Valerian H. (2305F) 0.5 0.5:0.5 1.0 Klaus Z. (2245F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Clemens W. (2332F) 0.5 0.5:0.5 1.0 Manuela M. (2189F)
Thomas S. (2238F) 0 1:0 0.5 Lennard L. (2196F)
Horst V. (2352F) 0.5 0.5:0.5 0.5 Alexander G. (2433F)
Adrian G. (1970F) 1.0 0:1 0.5 Horst S. (2158F)
Hartmut M. (2291F) 0.5 0.5:0.5 1.0 Norbert F. (2310F)
Jochen K. (2127F) 0 1:0 0 Norbert S. (2137F)
Vyacheslav I. (2580F) 0 1:0 0 Dr. G. O. (2412F)
Mark Z. (2163F) 0 1:0 0.0 Joachim K. (2170F)
Claude M. (2213F) 0.0 1:0 1.0 Fedor D. (2190F)
Parwis N. (2171F) 0.5 0:1 0.0 Tobias T. (1966F)
Thomas G. (2273F) 0.0 0.5:0.5 0.5 Christoph P. (2352F)
Thomas L. (0) 0.5 0:1 0.5 Lukas T. (2176F)
Berthold E. (2188F) 0.0 0.5:0.5 0.5 Srdjan P. (2450F)
Jean-Luc R. (2259F) 0.0 0.5:0.5 0.5 Heinz W. (2338F)
Philipp S. (2160F) 0.0 0.5:0.5 0 Dr. W. T. (0)
Dr. B. A. (2093F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Oliver W. (1967F)
Luis F. A. J. (2267F) 0.0 0:1 1.0 Lukas F. (2262F)
Dr. K. W. M. (2290F) 0 0:1 0.5 Spyridon S. (2447F)
Dr. S. B. (0) 0 0:1 0.5 Christoph B. (2080F)
Dr. W. H. (2106F) 0 0:1 1.0 Grigory B. (2332F)
Table White player Black player
. Tammert G. 1:0 Eidinger H.
. Ivanov M. 1:0 Aeschbach W.
. Kaczmarczyk D. 1:0 Heinz T.
. Eschbach D. 1:0 Schuh H.
. Schild C. 1:0 Postoev A.
. Geuss P. 1:0 May J.
. Lutz B. 1:0 Scherer M.
. Cofmann V. 0.5:0.5 Pyvovar I.
. Gasthofer V. 1:0 Mudelsee M.
. Duessel U. 0.5:0.5 Kresovic V.
. Riff J. 0.5:0.5 Filipovic B.
. Genzling A. 0.5:0.5 Kappeler K.
. Haussernot C. 0:1 Eppinger G.
. Kaenel H. 0.5:0.5 Drabke L.
. Schwing H. 1:0 Bellahcene B.
. Tschann S. 0.5:0.5 Arnold L.
. Wehner R. 1:0 Duschek V.
. Gebhardt U. 0.5:0.5 Vinke A.
. Rechmann K. 0.5:0.5 Scherer H.
. Hirschberg V. 0.5:0.5 Zeier K.
. Werner C. 0.5:0.5 Mader M.
. Schlager T. 1:0 Loewe L.
. Vonthron H. 0.5:0.5 Gasthofer A.
. Gschnitzer A. 0:1 Schmidt H.
. Metz H. 0.5:0.5 Friedrich N.
. Klumpp J. 1:0 Strittmatter N.
. Ikonnikov V. 1:0 Gschnitzer O.
. Zichanowicz M. 1:0 Kick J.
. Mathonia C. 1:0 Dushatskiy F.
. Nabavi P. 0:1 Tiemann T.
. Grothe T. 0.5:0.5 Pfrommer C.
. Loechel T. 0:1 Trabert L.
. Engel B. 0.5:0.5 Panzalovic S.
. Roos J. 0.5:0.5 Wirthensohn H.
. Schmitt P. 0.5:0.5 Wienold T.
. Becker A. 0.5:0.5 Weiss O.
. Fernandez Aguado J. 0:1 Fiderer L.
. Koch W. 0:1 Skembris S.
. Straub B. 0:1 Berberich C.
. Wuest H. 0:1 Bogdanovich G.

Oberliga Baden 2013/2014 rounds 6 - 7

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Ikonnikov Vyacheslav 2580F
Drabke Lorenz Maximilian 2461F
Riff Jean-Noel 2453F
Panzalovic Srdjan 2450F
Skembris Spyridon 2447F
Gasthofer Alexander 2433F
Gschnitzer Oswald, Dr. 2412F
Genzling Alain 2408F
Eschbach Dennis 2406F
Nekrasov Mihail 2395F
Ivanov Mikhail M 2383F
Filipovic Branko 2382F
Tompa Janos 2375F
Arnold Lothar 2364F
Lutz Bernhard 2363F
Kaczmarczyk Dennis 2360F
Berczes Csaba 2359F
Pfrommer Christoph 2352F
Vonthron Horst 2352F
Rosner Jonas 2345F
Wirthensohn Heinz 2338F
Heinz Timothee 2337F
Bogdanovich Grigory 2332F
Werner Clemens 2332F
Schild Christoph 2330F
Postoev Alexander 2319F
Gasthofer Viktor 2318F
Kaenel Hansjuerg 2315F
Friedrich Norbert 2310F
Hirschberg Valerian 2305F
Schuh Hubert 2301F
Bellahcene Bilel 2296F
Mueller Olaf, Dr. 2294F
Metz Hartmut 2291F
Koch Wolfgang Max, Dr. 2290F
Scherer Helmut 2286F
Schmidt Jessica 2283F
Schwing Hans-Elmar 2281F
Wehner Roland 2280F
Duschek Volker 2276F
Kappeler Kaspar 2276F
Grothe Thomas 2273F
Scherer Max 2271F
Fernandez Aguado Juan Luis 2267F
Fiderer Lukas 2262F
Roos Jean-Luc 2259F
Mudelsee Manfred, Dr. 2255F
Zeier Klaus 2245F
Tschann Stephan 2240F
Schlager Thomas 2238F
Eppinger Georg 2237F
Rechmann Klaus 2232F
Stankovic Zeljko 2226F
Vinke Andreas 2215F
Kresovic Velimir 2213F
Mathonia Claude 2213F
Kuci Blerim 2204F
Raeber Markus 2197F
Loewe Lennard 2196F
Duessel Udo 2191F
Dushatskiy Fedor 2190F
Mader Manuela 2189F
Engel Berthold 2188F
Bossert Christian 2180F
Geuss Paul 2177F
Trabert Lukas 2176F
Nabavi Parwis 2171F
Kick Joachim 2170F
Tammert Guenther 2167F
Gebhardt Ulrich, Dr. 2163F
Zichanowicz Mark 2163F
Raps Johannes 2160F
Schmitt Philipp 2160F
Friedel Marcus 2158F
Schmidt Horst 2158F
Strittmatter Norbert 2137F
Klumpp Jochen 2127F
Vogelbacher Georg 2118F
Zuelle Bruno 2108F
Eidinger Helmut 2106F
Wuest Hans-Heiner, Dr. 2106F
Aeschbach Werner 2100F
Cofmann Veaceslav 2094F
Becker Andreas, Dr. 2093F
Berberich Christoph 2080F
Spieker Michael 2039F
Haussernot Cecile 2031F
May Juergen 2016F
Becker Dirk 1984F
Gschnitzer Adrian 1970F
Weiss Oliver 1967F
Tiemann Tobias 1966F
Enders Philipp 1945F
Loechel Thomas 0
Popovic Dan-Arwed 0
Pyvovar Igor 0
Straub Bernd, Dr. 0
Wienold Thomas, Dr. 0
von der Ahe Florian 0

Oberliga Baden 2013/2014 rounds 6 - 7

Export

Oberliga Baden 2013/2014 rounds 6 - 7

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Oberliga Baden 2013/2014 rounds 6 - 7

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.