Oberliga Sued-West 2013/2014 rounds 6 - 7

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Oberliga Sued-West 2013/2014 rounds 6 - 7
2014-02-09
2014-02-23
Germany
Hamburg

Rules

Team
2
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Oberliga Sued-West 2013/2014 rounds 6 - 7

Rank

Date of round : 2014-02-23
Position Name Score
1. Mandery Markus 2.0
2. Wornath Kai 2.0
3. Seidler Lukas 2.0
4. Zueger Beat 2.0
5. Lang Matthias 2.0
6. Moeldner Juergen 2.0
7. Werner Dimo 1.5
8. Vogler Tillmann 1.5
9. Mueller Denis 1.5
10. Kopp Bjoern 1.5
11. Leuranguer Yannick 1.5
12. Haasler Andreas 1.5
13. Carow Johannes 1.5
14. Schluchter Steffen 1.0
15. Sattel Dominique 1.0
16. Mink Jens 1.0
17. Dauenheimer Torsten 1.0
18. Lanka Zigurds 1.0
19. Flierl Pascal 1.0
20. Theel Thomas 1.0
21. Starostits Andris 1.0
22. Meshkovs Nikita 1.0
23. Kantans Toms 1.0
24. Bratanov Zsivko 1.0
25. Pernutz Hans-Gerhard 1.0
26. Andraschko Felix 1.0
27. Lang Torsten 1.0
28. Becking Stephan 1.0
29. Hettergott Thomas 1.0
30. Loef Dirk 1.0
31. Karst Elmar 1.0
32. Perske Thore 1.0
33. Ripperger Reinhold 1.0
34. Buermann Jan, Dr. 1.0
35. Scheuermann Gerhard 1.0
36. Bureik Matthias, Dr. 1.0
37. Starostits Ilmars 1.0
38. Ovsejevitsch Sergei 1.0
39. Horvath Adam 1.0
40. Kuehner Christian 1.0
41. Goelz Daniel 1.0
42. Horvath Tamas 1.0
43. Nemeth Miklos 1.0
44. Resa Tobias 1.0
45. Ollenberger Roland 0.5
46. Schwarz Larissa 0.5
47. Siebenhaar Erich 0.5
48. Cremer Kevin 0.5
49. Vogel Christian, Dr. 0.5
50. Spielmann Alain 0.5
51. Le Corre Benjamin 0.5
52. Mandery Peter 0.5
53. Hoegerl Gerd 0.5
54. Voelpel Robert 0.5
55. Scheiblauer Heinrich, Dr. 0.5
56. Ehringer Andreas 0.5
57. Bernhardt Rolf 0.5
58. Simons Joerg 0.5
59. Kahler Heinz 0.5
60. Floerchinger Peter 0.5
61. Philippe Christophe 0.5
62. Becker Matthias 0.5
63. Friedrich Marius 0.5
64. Kling Felix 0.5
65. Mueller Max 0.5
66. Helbig Daniel 0.0
67. Muranyi Karl-Jasmin 0.0
68. Biehl Tim 0.0
69. Busche Stefan 0.0
70. Bastian Herbert 0.0
71. Commercon Simon 0.0
72. Koehler Patrick 0.0
73. Baerwinkel Tobias 0.0
74. Klein Christoph 0.0
75. Enzmann Steffen 0.0
76. Busemann Stephan, Dr. 0.0
77. Becker Joerg 0.0
78. Gress Alexander 0.0
79. Tchilingiri Vladimir 0.0
80. Froembgen Andreas 0.0
81. Endress Anna 0.0
82. Korsunsky Aleksandr 0.0
83. Bauer Bjoern-Benny 0.0
84. Simkin Mark 0.0
85. Weyerhaeuser Joerg 0.0
86. Yin Stanley 0.0

Oberliga Sued-West 2013/2014 rounds 6 - 7

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Juergen M. (2224F) 1.0 1:0 0 Bjoern-Benny B. (1993F)
Matthias L. (2151F) 1.0 1:0 0 Andreas F. (1970F)
Lukas S. (2163F) 1.0 1:0 1.0 Dr. B. M. (2151F)
Kai W. (2411F) 1.0 1:0 0.0 Joerg B. (2152F)
Bjoern K. (2138F) 0.5 1:0 0 Aleksandr K. (2189F)
Dimo W. (2108F) 0.5 1:0 1.0 Dr. B. J. (2115F)
Gerhard S. (2156F) 0.0 1:0 0 Anna E. (2149F)
Sergei O. (2577F) 0 1:0 1.0 Stephan B. (2430F)
Thore P. (2149F) 0.0 1:0 0.0 Karl-Jasmin M. (2375F)
Elmar K. (2294F) 1.0 0:1 0.0 Torsten D. (2214F)
Tobias R. (2148F) 0 1:0 0 Vladimir T. (2019F)
Torsten L. (2322F) 0.5 0.5:0.5 0 Felix K. (0)
Hans-Gerhard P. (2105F) 0.5 0.5:0.5 0 Peter F. (0)
Zsivko B. (2426F) 0.5 0.5:0.5 0 Christophe P. (2379F)
Miklos N. (2479F) 0 1:0 0.5 Benjamin L. C. (2287F)
Tamas H. (2387F) 0 1:0 0 Mark S. (2071F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Pascal F. (2200F) 0.5 0.5:0.5 1.0 Denis M. (2034F)
Steffen S. (2154F) 0.5 0.5:0.5 1.0 Johannes C. (2415F)
Jens M. (2193F) 0.0 1:0 1.0 Dirk L. (2141F)
Dominique S. (2133F) 0.5 0.5:0.5 0.5 Thomas H. (2036F)
Marius F. (2081F) 0 0.5:0.5 0.0 Rolf B. (2262F)
Matthias B. (1956F) 0 0.5:0.5 0.5 Felix A. (2131F)
Alain S. (2179F) 0.5 0:1 1.0 Beat Z. (2387F)
Heinz K. (0) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Max M. (1795F)
Roland O. (2225F) 0.0 0.5:0.5 1.0 Andreas H. (2261F)
Alexander G. (2054F) 0.0 0:1 0 Daniel G. (2214F)
Dr. B. S. (2100F) 0.0 0:1 0.5 Tillmann V. (2255F)
Stanley Y. (1984F) 0 0:1 0 Christian K. (2106F)
Joerg W. (0) 0 0:1 0.5 Yannick L. (2296F)
Steffen E. (2157F) 0.0 0:1 1.0 Markus M. (2197F)
Herbert B. (2334F) 0.0 0:1 0 Adam H. (2531F)
Stefan B. (2131F) 0.0 0:1 0.0 Thomas T. (2174F)
Table White player Black player
. Moeldner J. 1:0 Bauer B.
. Lang M. 1:0 Froembgen A.
. Seidler L. 1:0 Bureik M.
. Wornath K. 1:0 Becker J.
. Kopp B. 1:0 Korsunsky A.
. Werner D. 1:0 Buermann J.
. Scheuermann G. 1:0 Endress A.
. Ovsejevitsch S. 1:0 Becking S.
. Perske T. 1:0 Muranyi K.
. Karst E. 0:1 Dauenheimer T.
. Resa T. 1:0 Tchilingiri V.
. Lang T. 0.5:0.5 Kling F.
. Pernutz H. 0.5:0.5 Floerchinger P.
. Bratanov Z. 0.5:0.5 Philippe C.
. Nemeth M. 1:0 Le Corre B.
. Horvath T. 1:0 Simkin M.
. Flierl P. 0.5:0.5 Mueller D.
. Schluchter S. 0.5:0.5 Carow J.
. Mink J. 1:0 Loef D.
. Sattel D. 0.5:0.5 Hettergott T.
. Friedrich M. 0.5:0.5 Bernhardt R.
. Becker M. 0.5:0.5 Andraschko F.
. Spielmann A. 0:1 Zueger B.
. Kahler H. 0.5:0.5 Mueller M.
. Ollenberger R. 0.5:0.5 Haasler A.
. Gress A. 0:1 Goelz D.
. Busemann S. 0:1 Vogler T.
. Yin S. 0:1 Kuehner C.
. Weyerhaeuser J. 0:1 Leuranguer Y.
. Enzmann S. 0:1 Mandery M.
. Bastian H. 0:1 Horvath A.
. Busche S. 0:1 Theel T.

Oberliga Sued-West 2013/2014 rounds 6 - 7

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Ovsejevitsch Sergei 2577F
Horvath Adam 2531F
Nemeth Miklos 2479F
Starostits Ilmars 2467F
Meshkovs Nikita 2436F
Lanka Zigurds 2434F
Becking Stephan 2430F
Bratanov Zsivko 2426F
Kantans Toms 2419F
Carow Johannes 2415F
Wornath Kai 2411F
Horvath Tamas 2387F
Zueger Beat 2387F
Philippe Christophe 2379F
Muranyi Karl-Jasmin 2375F
Bastian Herbert 2334F
Starostits Andris 2333F
Baerwinkel Tobias 2330F
Lang Torsten 2322F
Leuranguer Yannick 2296F
Karst Elmar 2294F
Le Corre Benjamin 2287F
Bernhardt Rolf 2262F
Haasler Andreas 2261F
Vogler Tillmann 2255F
Ollenberger Roland 2225F
Moeldner Juergen 2224F
Dauenheimer Torsten 2214F
Goelz Daniel 2214F
Commercon Simon 2209F
Flierl Pascal 2200F
Mandery Markus 2197F
Mink Jens 2193F
Hoegerl Gerd 2190F
Korsunsky Aleksandr 2189F
Scheiblauer Heinrich, Dr. 2182F
Spielmann Alain 2179F
Cremer Kevin 2174F
Theel Thomas 2174F
Vogel Christian, Dr. 2169F
Ehringer Andreas 2166F
Seidler Lukas 2163F
Enzmann Steffen 2157F
Scheuermann Gerhard 2156F
Schluchter Steffen 2154F
Becker Joerg 2152F
Bureik Matthias, Dr. 2151F
Lang Matthias 2151F
Endress Anna 2149F
Perske Thore 2149F
Resa Tobias 2148F
Loef Dirk 2141F
Kopp Bjoern 2138F
Sattel Dominique 2133F
Andraschko Felix 2131F
Busche Stefan 2131F
Helbig Daniel 2131F
Klein Christoph 2123F
Koehler Patrick 2119F
Buermann Jan, Dr. 2115F
Voelpel Robert 2110F
Werner Dimo 2108F
Kuehner Christian 2106F
Pernutz Hans-Gerhard 2105F
Busemann Stephan, Dr. 2100F
Friedrich Marius 2081F
Simkin Mark 2071F
Gress Alexander 2054F
Hettergott Thomas 2036F
Mueller Denis 2034F
Simons Joerg 2019F
Tchilingiri Vladimir 2019F
Bauer Bjoern-Benny 1993F
Yin Stanley 1984F
Ripperger Reinhold 1979F
Froembgen Andreas 1970F
Mandery Peter 1963F
Becker Matthias 1956F
Biehl Tim 1949F
Schwarz Larissa 1897F
Mueller Max 1795F
Floerchinger Peter 0
Kahler Heinz 0
Kling Felix 0
Siebenhaar Erich 0
Weyerhaeuser Joerg 0

Oberliga Sued-West 2013/2014 rounds 6 - 7

Export

Oberliga Sued-West 2013/2014 rounds 6 - 7

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Oberliga Sued-West 2013/2014 rounds 6 - 7

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.