Oberliga Ost - B 2013/2014 round 8

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Oberliga Ost - B 2013/2014 round 8
2014-02-23
2014-02-23
Germany
Hamburg

Rules

Team
1
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Oberliga Ost - B 2013/2014 round 8

Rank

Date of round : 2014-02-23
Position Name Score
1. Duchrow Oliver 1.0
2. Heyder Florian 1.0
3. Guenther Christian 1.0
4. Strache Michael 1.0
5. Goreacinic Dmitri 1.0
6. Thieme Hans 1.0
7. Nichols Marc 1.0
8. Koller Jens 1.0
9. Klings Peter 1.0
10. Boehmer Christian 1.0
11. Galdunts Sergey 1.0
12. Weiss Werner 1.0
13. Hermannsdoerfer Frank 1.0
14. Warnecke Tobias 1.0
15. Rafiee Makan 1.0
16. Aslan Benjamin 1.0
17. Dreyer Michael, Dr. 1.0
18. Babrikowski Peter, Dr. 1.0
19. Koelsch Maximilian 1.0
20. Prudlo Simon 1.0
21. Solonar Stefan 1.0
22. Zuyev Igor 1.0
23. Hentzgen Thomas 1.0
24. Schwenkreis Thomas 1.0
25. Karabalis Harilos 1.0
26. Jacobi Robin 1.0
27. Hillmann Michael 0.5
28. Czech Ludwig 0.5
29. Trumpp Lothar 0.5
30. Hoehn Michael 0.5
31. Michaelsen Nils 0.5
32. Reschke Stefan 0.5
33. Haubt Georg 0.5
34. Schlamp Robert 0.5
35. Dubiel Jacek 0.5
36. Schiffer Steve 0.5
37. Schaefer Michael 0.5
38. Felgendreher Heiko 0.5
39. Kunin Vitaly 0.5
40. Seidel Henry 0.5
41. Mueller Gunther 0.5
42. Kastner Peter 0.5
43. Kersten Uwe 0.5
44. Bunke Wilfried 0.5
45. Schmidt Lothar 0.5
46. Werner Albrecht 0.5
47. Hellwig Tobias 0.5
48. Kukel Imre 0.5
49. Schreiner Roland 0.5
50. Benninger Rudolf, Dr. 0.5
51. Voropaev Gleb 0.5
52. Fritsch Andreas 0.5
53. Hartwig Maik 0.5
54. Luther Juergen 0.5
55. Becker Michael 0.5
56. Geiger Michael 0.5
57. Kessler Soeren Sebastian 0.5
58. Konrad Lutz, Dr. 0.5
59. Klingelhoefer Stefan, Dr. 0.5
60. Legde Georg 0.5
61. Wendel Stephan 0.5
62. Koch Markus 0.5
63. Holvason Juri 0.5
64. Pichl Michael 0.5
65. Sieber Stephan 0.5
66. Rudnizki Sergej 0.5
67. Haensel Thomas, Dr. 0.5
68. Luther Thomas 0.5
69. Sieber Martin 0.0
70. Buerckner Georg 0.0
71. Engelmann Jakob 0.0
72. Cordes Hans-Joerg, Dr. 0.0
73. Oparaugo Thomas 0.0
74. Margolin Boris 0.0
75. Wohlfart Paulus, Dr. 0.0
76. Biel Maik 0.0
77. Gerhardt Frank 0.0
78. du Maire Jerome 0.0
79. Sergin Mark 0.0
80. Meyner Hannes 0.0
81. Hahn Markus 0.0
82. Maric Davor 0.0
83. von Rahden Arvid 0.0
84. Klundt Klaus 0.0
85. Pichler Manfred, Dr. 0.0
86. Puls Thomas 0.0
87. Hoepfl Thomas, Dr. 0.0
88. Henzelmann Klaus 0.0
89. Gerber Peter 0.0
90. Derichs Roger 0.0
91. Waffenschmidt Joachim 0.0
92. Rueger Erhard 0.0
93. Guenther Peter 0.0
94. Baum Bernd, Dr. 0.0

Oberliga Ost - B 2013/2014 round 8

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Thomas S. (2183F) 0 1:0 0 Thomas O. (2114F)
Thomas H. (2035F) 0 1:0 0 Dr. W. P. (2170F)
Igor Z. (2367F) 0 1:0 0 Jerome D. M. (2130F)
Stefan S. (2341F) 0 1:0 0 Frank G. (2139F)
Maximilian K. (2214F) 0 1:0 0 Roger D. (2332F)
Dr. B. P. (2217F) 0 1:0 0 Peter G. (2219F)
Dr. D. M. (2218F) 0 1:0 0 Klaus H. (2021F)
Makan R. (2182F) 0 1:0 0 Georg B. (2068F)
Tobias W. (2107F) 0 1:0 0 Martin S. (1892F)
Frank H. (2230F) 0 1:0 0 Klaus K. (2346F)
Sergey G. (2425F) 0 1:0 0 Dr. H. T. (2303F)
Jens K. (2239F) 0 1:0 0 Peter G. (2205F)
Marc N. (2153F) 0 1:0 0 Erhard R. (2135F)
Michael S. (2335F) 0 1:0 0 Davor M. (2315F)
Christian G. (2187F) 0 1:0 0 Markus H. (2218F)
Oliver D. (2091F) 0 1:0 0 Mark S. (2219F)
Thomas L. (2566F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Stefan R. (2365F)
Stephan S. (2184F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Lothar T. (2074F)
Juri H. (2141F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Jacek D. (2412F)
Stephan W. (2241F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Georg H. (2189F)
Georg L. (2332F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Imre K. (2256F)
Dr. K. S. (2243F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Tobias H. (2179F)
Dr. K. L. (2177F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Albrecht W. (2161F)
Sebastian K. S. (1914F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Lothar S. (2087F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Michael B. (2335F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Vitaly K. (2563F)
Dr. B. R. (2086F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Gunther M. (0)
Wilfried B. (2040F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Michael G. (2073F)
Uwe K. (2285F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Michael H. (2186F)
Peter K. (2153F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Gleb V. (2295F)
Henry S. (0) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Roland S. (2149F)
Heiko F. (2230F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Juergen L. (2159F)
Michael S. (2197F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Maik H. (2098F)
Steve S. (2081F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Andreas F. (2109F)
Robert S. (2282F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Markus K. (2137F)
Nils M. (2403F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Dr. H. T. (2348F)
Michael H. (2075F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Sergej R. (2153F)
Ludwig C. (2089F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Michael P. (2054F)
Dr. B. B. (2310F) 0 0:1 0 Dmitri G. (2280F)
Joachim W. (2039F) 0 0:1 0 Hans T. (2124F)
Thomas P. (2173F) 0 0:1 0 Christian B. (2197F)
Dr. P. M. (2095F) 0 0:1 0 Peter K. (2155F)
Arvid V. R. (2202F) 0 0:1 0 Werner W. (2160F)
Hannes M. (2244F) 0 0:1 0 Florian H. (2172F)
Maik B. (2159F) 0 0:1 0 Simon P. (2157F)
Boris M. (2405F) 0 0:1 0 Harilos K. (2283F)
Dr. C. H. (2266F) 0 0:1 0 Robin J. (2205F)
Jakob E. (2185F) 0 0:1 0 Benjamin A. (2162F)
Table White player Black player
. Schwenkreis T. 1:0 Oparaugo T.
. Hentzgen T. 1:0 Wohlfart P.
. Zuyev I. 1:0 du Maire J.
. Solonar S. 1:0 Gerhardt F.
. Koelsch M. 1:0 Derichs R.
. Babrikowski P. 1:0 Gerber P.
. Dreyer M. 1:0 Henzelmann K.
. Rafiee M. 1:0 Buerckner G.
. Warnecke T. 1:0 Sieber M.
. Hermannsdoerfer F. 1:0 Klundt K.
. Galdunts S. 1:0 Hoepfl T.
. Koller J. 1:0 Guenther P.
. Nichols M. 1:0 Rueger E.
. Strache M. 1:0 Maric D.
. Guenther C. 1:0 Hahn M.
. Duchrow O. 1:0 Sergin M.
. Luther T. 0.5:0.5 Reschke S.
. Sieber S. 0.5:0.5 Trumpp L.
. Holvason J. 0.5:0.5 Dubiel J.
. Wendel S. 0.5:0.5 Haubt G.
. Legde G. 0.5:0.5 Kukel I.
. Klingelhoefer S. 0.5:0.5 Hellwig T.
. Konrad L. 0.5:0.5 Werner A.
. Kessler S. 0.5:0.5 Schmidt L.
. Becker M. 0.5:0.5 Kunin V.
. Benninger R. 0.5:0.5 Mueller G.
. Bunke W. 0.5:0.5 Geiger M.
. Kersten U. 0.5:0.5 Hillmann M.
. Kastner P. 0.5:0.5 Voropaev G.
. Seidel H. 0.5:0.5 Schreiner R.
. Felgendreher H. 0.5:0.5 Luther J.
. Schaefer M. 0.5:0.5 Hartwig M.
. Schiffer S. 0.5:0.5 Fritsch A.
. Schlamp R. 0.5:0.5 Koch M.
. Michaelsen N. 0.5:0.5 Haensel T.
. Hoehn M. 0.5:0.5 Rudnizki S.
. Czech L. 0.5:0.5 Pichl M.
. Baum B. 0:1 Goreacinic D.
. Waffenschmidt J. 0:1 Thieme H.
. Puls T. 0:1 Boehmer C.
. Pichler M. 0:1 Klings P.
. von Rahden A. 0:1 Weiss W.
. Meyner H. 0:1 Heyder F.
. Biel M. 0:1 Prudlo S.
. Margolin B. 0:1 Karabalis H.
. Cordes H. 0:1 Jacobi R.
. Engelmann J. 0:1 Aslan B.

Oberliga Ost - B 2013/2014 round 8

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Luther Thomas 2566F
Kunin Vitaly 2563F
Galdunts Sergey 2425F
Dubiel Jacek 2412F
Margolin Boris 2405F
Michaelsen Nils 2403F
Zuyev Igor 2367F
Reschke Stefan 2365F
Haensel Thomas, Dr. 2348F
Klundt Klaus 2346F
Solonar Stefan 2341F
Becker Michael 2335F
Strache Michael 2335F
Derichs Roger 2332F
Legde Georg 2332F
Maric Davor 2315F
Baum Bernd, Dr. 2310F
Hoepfl Thomas, Dr. 2303F
Voropaev Gleb 2295F
Kersten Uwe 2285F
Karabalis Harilos 2283F
Schlamp Robert 2282F
Goreacinic Dmitri 2280F
Cordes Hans-Joerg, Dr. 2266F
Kukel Imre 2256F
Meyner Hannes 2244F
Klingelhoefer Stefan, Dr. 2243F
Wendel Stephan 2241F
Koller Jens 2239F
Felgendreher Heiko 2230F
Hermannsdoerfer Frank 2230F
Gerber Peter 2219F
Sergin Mark 2219F
Dreyer Michael, Dr. 2218F
Hahn Markus 2218F
Babrikowski Peter, Dr. 2217F
Koelsch Maximilian 2214F
Guenther Peter 2205F
Jacobi Robin 2205F
von Rahden Arvid 2202F
Boehmer Christian 2197F
Schaefer Michael 2197F
Haubt Georg 2189F
Guenther Christian 2187F
Hillmann Michael 2186F
Engelmann Jakob 2185F
Sieber Stephan 2184F
Schwenkreis Thomas 2183F
Rafiee Makan 2182F
Hellwig Tobias 2179F
Konrad Lutz, Dr. 2177F
Puls Thomas 2173F
Heyder Florian 2172F
Wohlfart Paulus, Dr. 2170F
Aslan Benjamin 2162F
Werner Albrecht 2161F
Weiss Werner 2160F
Biel Maik 2159F
Luther Juergen 2159F
Prudlo Simon 2157F
Klings Peter 2155F
Kastner Peter 2153F
Nichols Marc 2153F
Rudnizki Sergej 2153F
Schreiner Roland 2149F
Holvason Juri 2141F
Gerhardt Frank 2139F
Koch Markus 2137F
Rueger Erhard 2135F
du Maire Jerome 2130F
Thieme Hans 2124F
Oparaugo Thomas 2114F
Fritsch Andreas 2109F
Warnecke Tobias 2107F
Hartwig Maik 2098F
Pichler Manfred, Dr. 2095F
Duchrow Oliver 2091F
Czech Ludwig 2089F
Schmidt Lothar 2087F
Benninger Rudolf, Dr. 2086F
Schiffer Steve 2081F
Hoehn Michael 2075F
Trumpp Lothar 2074F
Geiger Michael 2073F
Buerckner Georg 2068F
Pichl Michael 2054F
Bunke Wilfried 2040F
Waffenschmidt Joachim 2039F
Hentzgen Thomas 2035F
Henzelmann Klaus 2021F
Kessler Soeren Sebastian 1914F
Sieber Martin 1892F
Mueller Gunther 0
Seidel Henry 0

Oberliga Ost - B 2013/2014 round 8

Export

Oberliga Ost - B 2013/2014 round 8

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Oberliga Ost - B 2013/2014 round 8

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.