Oberliga Ost - A 2013/2014 round 8

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Oberliga Ost - A 2013/2014 round 8
2014-02-23
2014-02-23
Germany
Hamburg

Rules

Team
1
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Oberliga Ost - A 2013/2014 round 8

Rank

Date of round : 2014-02-23
Position Name Score
1. Boehnisch Manfred 1.0
2. Wernert Wilfrid 1.0
3. Beltz Franziska 1.0
4. Schaefer Erik 1.0
5. Hentze Markus 1.0
6. Kuna Ralf-Michael 1.0
7. Kahe Ralph 1.0
8. Horvath Julia 1.0
9. Paul Johannes 1.0
10. Hansch Karsten 1.0
11. Andre Gordon 1.0
12. Niegsch Nicolas 1.0
13. Pallas Sebastian 1.0
14. Schuster Martin, Dr. 1.0
15. David Rene 1.0
16. Zwahr Paul 1.0
17. Ledfuss Guntram 1.0
18. Liebscher Sebastian 1.0
19. Poenisch Eckehard 1.0
20. Wigger Jochen 1.0
21. Boettger Lukas 1.0
22. Kunze Carlo 1.0
23. Heinz Juergen 1.0
24. Schnabel Ralf 1.0
25. Peil Christoph 1.0
26. Jurasek Miroslav 1.0
27. Schultz Andreas 0.5
28. Rausch Stephan 0.5
29. Voigt Roland 0.5
30. Liedtke Matthias 0.5
31. Ulms Sandra 0.5
32. Klemm Dietmar 0.5
33. Schoeneberg Manfred 0.5
34. Pesztericz Laszlo 0.5
35. Hansch Torsten 0.5
36. Niering Martin 0.5
37. Jaeger Dominik 0.5
38. Hansch Stephan 0.5
39. Woellermann Jan 0.5
40. Melamed Tatjana 0.5
41. Spreng Simon 0.5
42. Mertens Fridolin 0.5
43. Proehl Holger 0.5
44. Schindler Christian 0.5
45. Haentsch Ralf 0.5
46. Schneider Eric 0.5
47. Naujeck Siegfried 0.5
48. Brechlin Olaf 0.5
49. Kregelin Jan 0.5
50. Heyme Sibylle 0.5
51. Lechtynsky Jiri 0.5
52. Hertel Marco 0.5
53. Salewski Bernd 0.5
54. Nake Matthias 0.5
55. Siedentopf Daniel 0.5
56. Shmirin Igor 0.5
57. Salzmann Peter 0.5
58. Baier Silvio, Dr. 0.5
59. Osmanodja Filiz 0.5
60. Wolf Mario 0.5
61. Poenisch Egmont 0.5
62. Schweitzer Andreas 0.5
63. Kulke Tobias 0.5
64. Kyas Juergen 0.5
65. Womacka Mathias 0.5
66. Feige Manuel 0.5
67. Heinz Thomas 0.5
68. Floeter Frank 0.5
69. Haessler Wolfgang 0.5
70. Cerveny Martin 0.5
71. Solberg Joachim 0.0
72. Schubert Thomas 0.0
73. Machelett Heiko 0.0
74. Dobierzin Olaf 0.0
75. Stolz Mike 0.0
76. Heinemann Josefine 0.0
77. Schoene Maria 0.0
78. Matthey Harald 0.0
79. Renner Bernd 0.0
80. Praczyk Karl 0.0
81. Bader Philipp 0.0
82. Zimmermann Christian 0.0
83. Schuh Ruediger 0.0
84. Graf Roland 0.0
85. Boehm Robert 0.0
86. Kesik Klaus-Dieter 0.0
87. Hutschenreiter Joerg, Dr. 0.0
88. Rudolf Matthias, Dr. 0.0
89. Hutsch Oliver 0.0
90. Ader Gunter 0.0
91. Moehn Hans 0.0
92. Neef Maximilian 0.0
93. Kieslich Aaron 0.0
94. Azimov Stas 0.0
95. Schenk Alexander 0.0
96. Fiedler Holger 0.0

Oberliga Ost - A 2013/2014 round 8

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Christoph P. (2048F) 0 1:0 0 Robert B. (2162F)
Juergen H. (2256F) 0 1:0 0 Ruediger S. (2114F)
Jochen W. (2310F) 0 1:0 0 Philipp B. (0)
Eckehard P. (2183F) 0 1:0 0 Karl P. (2037F)
Sebastian L. (2070F) 0 1:0 0 Bernd R. (0)
Guntram L. (2079F) 0 1:0 0 Olaf D. (1983F)
Paul Z. (2361F) 0 1:0 0 Mike S. (2356F)
Rene D. (2212F) 0 1:0 0 Aaron K. (2002F)
Dr. S. M. (2206F) 0 1:0 0 Holger F. (2181F)
Gordon A. (2313F) 0 1:0 0 Heiko M. (2426F)
Karsten H. (2186F) 0 1:0 0 Thomas S. (2357F)
Ralf-Michael K. (2150F) 0 1:0 0 Dr. H. J. (2001F)
Markus H. (2104F) 0 1:0 0 Maximilian N. (2309F)
Erik S. (2235F) 0 1:0 0 Hans M. (2219F)
Franziska B. (2143F) 0 1:0 0 Gunter A. (2067F)
Wilfrid W. (2345F) 0 1:0 0 Maria S. (2244F)
Manfred B. (2261F) 0 1:0 0 Josefine H. (2007F)
Martin C. (2353F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Jiri L. (2365F)
Frank F. (2162F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Jan K. (2059F)
Mathias W. (2452F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Holger P. (2393F)
Juergen K. (2197F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Fridolin M. (2096F)
Egmont P. (2134F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Eric S. (0)
Filiz O. (2286F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Manfred S. (2233F)
Dr. B. S. (2264F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Dietmar K. (2210F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Igor S. (2199F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Matthias L. (2316F)
Marco H. (0) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Laszlo P. (2107F)
Sibylle H. (2036F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Wolfgang H. (2263F)
Olaf B. (2052F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Thomas H. (2144F)
Siegfried N. (0) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Andreas S. (2221F)
Ralf H. (2080F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Mario W. (2027F)
Christian S. (2259F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Manuel F. (2382F)
Simon S. (2242F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Tobias K. (2128F)
Jan W. (2218F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Stephan R. (2299F)
Stephan H. (2018F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Andreas S. (2258F)
Dominik J. (2172F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Daniel S. (2313F)
Martin N. (2168F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Matthias N. (2203F)
Torsten H. (2109F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Bernd S. (2022F)
Sandra U. (2123F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Peter S. (2176F)
Roland V. (2467F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Tatjana M. (2361F)
Alexander S. (2156F) 0 0:1 0 Sebastian P. (1992F)
Stas A. (2112F) 0 0:1 0 Nicolas N. (1987F)
Oliver H. (2192F) 0 0:1 0 Julia H. (2188F)
Dr. R. M. (2091F) 0 0:1 0 Ralph K. (2196F)
Klaus-Dieter K. (2268F) 0 0:1 0 Miroslav J. (2244F)
Roland G. (2192F) 0 0:1 0 Ralf S. (2250F)
Christian Z. (2059F) 0 0:1 0 Lukas B. (2237F)
Harald M. (2210F) 0 0:1 0 Carlo K. (2314F)
Joachim S. (2258F) 0 0:1 0 Johannes P. (2267F)
Table White player Black player
. Peil C. 1:0 Boehm R.
. Heinz J. 1:0 Schuh R.
. Wigger J. 1:0 Bader P.
. Poenisch E. 1:0 Praczyk K.
. Liebscher S. 1:0 Renner B.
. Ledfuss G. 1:0 Dobierzin O.
. Zwahr P. 1:0 Stolz M.
. David R. 1:0 Kieslich A.
. Schuster M. 1:0 Fiedler H.
. Andre G. 1:0 Machelett H.
. Hansch K. 1:0 Schubert T.
. Kuna R. 1:0 Hutschenreiter J.
. Hentze M. 1:0 Neef M.
. Schaefer E. 1:0 Moehn H.
. Beltz F. 1:0 Ader G.
. Wernert W. 1:0 Schoene M.
. Boehnisch M. 1:0 Heinemann J.
. Cerveny M. 0.5:0.5 Lechtynsky J.
. Floeter F. 0.5:0.5 Kregelin J.
. Womacka M. 0.5:0.5 Proehl H.
. Kyas J. 0.5:0.5 Mertens F.
. Poenisch E. 0.5:0.5 Schneider E.
. Osmanodja F. 0.5:0.5 Schoeneberg M.
. Baier S. 0.5:0.5 Klemm D.
. Shmirin I. 0.5:0.5 Liedtke M.
. Hertel M. 0.5:0.5 Pesztericz L.
. Heyme S. 0.5:0.5 Haessler W.
. Brechlin O. 0.5:0.5 Heinz T.
. Naujeck S. 0.5:0.5 Schweitzer A.
. Haentsch R. 0.5:0.5 Wolf M.
. Schindler C. 0.5:0.5 Feige M.
. Spreng S. 0.5:0.5 Kulke T.
. Woellermann J. 0.5:0.5 Rausch S.
. Hansch S. 0.5:0.5 Schultz A.
. Jaeger D. 0.5:0.5 Siedentopf D.
. Niering M. 0.5:0.5 Nake M.
. Hansch T. 0.5:0.5 Salewski B.
. Ulms S. 0.5:0.5 Salzmann P.
. Voigt R. 0.5:0.5 Melamed T.
. Schenk A. 0:1 Pallas S.
. Azimov S. 0:1 Niegsch N.
. Hutsch O. 0:1 Horvath J.
. Rudolf M. 0:1 Kahe R.
. Kesik K. 0:1 Jurasek M.
. Graf R. 0:1 Schnabel R.
. Zimmermann C. 0:1 Boettger L.
. Matthey H. 0:1 Kunze C.
. Solberg J. 0:1 Paul J.

Oberliga Ost - A 2013/2014 round 8

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Voigt Roland 2467F
Womacka Mathias 2452F
Machelett Heiko 2426F
Proehl Holger 2393F
Feige Manuel 2382F
Lechtynsky Jiri 2365F
Melamed Tatjana 2361F
Zwahr Paul 2361F
Schubert Thomas 2357F
Stolz Mike 2356F
Cerveny Martin 2353F
Wernert Wilfrid 2345F
Liedtke Matthias 2316F
Kunze Carlo 2314F
Andre Gordon 2313F
Siedentopf Daniel 2313F
Wigger Jochen 2310F
Neef Maximilian 2309F
Rausch Stephan 2299F
Osmanodja Filiz 2286F
Kesik Klaus-Dieter 2268F
Paul Johannes 2267F
Baier Silvio, Dr. 2264F
Haessler Wolfgang 2263F
Boehnisch Manfred 2261F
Schindler Christian 2259F
Schultz Andreas 2258F
Solberg Joachim 2258F
Heinz Juergen 2256F
Schnabel Ralf 2250F
Jurasek Miroslav 2244F
Schoene Maria 2244F
Spreng Simon 2242F
Boettger Lukas 2237F
Schaefer Erik 2235F
Schoeneberg Manfred 2233F
Schweitzer Andreas 2221F
Moehn Hans 2219F
Woellermann Jan 2218F
David Rene 2212F
Klemm Dietmar 2210F
Matthey Harald 2210F
Schuster Martin, Dr. 2206F
Nake Matthias 2203F
Shmirin Igor 2199F
Kyas Juergen 2197F
Kahe Ralph 2196F
Graf Roland 2192F
Hutsch Oliver 2192F
Horvath Julia 2188F
Hansch Karsten 2186F
Poenisch Eckehard 2183F
Fiedler Holger 2181F
Salzmann Peter 2176F
Jaeger Dominik 2172F
Niering Martin 2168F
Boehm Robert 2162F
Floeter Frank 2162F
Schenk Alexander 2156F
Kuna Ralf-Michael 2150F
Heinz Thomas 2144F
Beltz Franziska 2143F
Poenisch Egmont 2134F
Kulke Tobias 2128F
Ulms Sandra 2123F
Schuh Ruediger 2114F
Azimov Stas 2112F
Hansch Torsten 2109F
Pesztericz Laszlo 2107F
Hentze Markus 2104F
Mertens Fridolin 2096F
Rudolf Matthias, Dr. 2091F
Haentsch Ralf 2080F
Ledfuss Guntram 2079F
Liebscher Sebastian 2070F
Ader Gunter 2067F
Kregelin Jan 2059F
Zimmermann Christian 2059F
Brechlin Olaf 2052F
Peil Christoph 2048F
Praczyk Karl 2037F
Heyme Sibylle 2036F
Wolf Mario 2027F
Salewski Bernd 2022F
Hansch Stephan 2018F
Heinemann Josefine 2007F
Kieslich Aaron 2002F
Hutschenreiter Joerg, Dr. 2001F
Pallas Sebastian 1992F
Niegsch Nicolas 1987F
Dobierzin Olaf 1983F
Bader Philipp 0
Hertel Marco 0
Naujeck Siegfried 0
Renner Bernd 0
Schneider Eric 0

Oberliga Ost - A 2013/2014 round 8

Export

Oberliga Ost - A 2013/2014 round 8

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Oberliga Ost - A 2013/2014 round 8

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.