Oberliga Nord-Ost 2013/2014 rounds 6 - 7

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Oberliga Nord-Ost 2013/2014 rounds 6 - 7
2014-02-09
2014-02-23
Germany
Hamburg

Rules

Team
2
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Oberliga Nord-Ost 2013/2014 rounds 6 - 7

Rank

Date of round : 2014-02-23
Categories:
Position Name Score
1. Friedrich Wiede 2.0
2. Lerch Philipp 2.0
3. Sroczynski Maciej 2.0
4. Dudzinski Pawel 2.0
5. Simon Ralf-Axel 2.0
6. Berebora Ferenc 2.0
7. Popovics Adam 2.0
8. Becker Walter 2.0
9. Jahnz Fabian 1.5
10. Anibar Ahmed 1.5
11. Nogly Christoph 1.5
12. Szyszylo Rafal 1.5
13. Wlodarczyk Oskar 1.5
14. Dudzinski Piotr 1.5
15. Janaszak Dawid 1.5
16. Kanarek Marcel 1.5
17. Neumeier Lars 1.5
18. Steinhagen Bernd 1.5
19. Dauth Benjamin 1.5
20. Penzold Andreas 1.5
21. Stark Ingo 1.5
22. Wiedersich Jens 1.5
23. Rosenthal Dirk 1.5
24. Gropp Andreas 1.5
25. Schoene Ralf 1.5
26. Lagunow Raphael 1.5
27. Reyer Ulli 1.0
28. Cusnariov Nikolai 1.0
29. Mueller Nick 1.0
30. Rietze Clemens 1.0
31. Jaehnisch Frank 1.0
32. Niehaus Frank 1.0
33. Giemsa Stephan 1.0
34. Kunze Martin 1.0
35. Noetzel Felix 1.0
36. Teske Henrik 1.0
37. Bruchmann Stephan 1.0
38. Boetzer Detlef 1.0
39. Grottke Hans-Joachim, Dr. 1.0
40. Neerforth Philipp 1.0
41. Postler Reinhard 1.0
42. Thormann Wolfgang 1.0
43. Paulsen Dirk 1.0
44. Leisner Hannes 1.0
45. Stubbe Wilko 1.0
46. Langner Tobias 1.0
47. Hoffmann Udo 1.0
48. Pueschel Werner 1.0
49. Sowada Christoph 0.5
50. Piersig Hans-Juergen 0.5
51. Bartolomaeus Christian 0.5
52. Wuttke Hans 0.5
53. Kretzschmann Jens 0.5
54. Trenner Rolf 0.5
55. Graudons Karsten 0.5
56. Syre Christian 0.5
57. Chatzidakis Mihail 0.5
58. Horn Sven 0.5
59. Freyberg Dominic 0.5
60. Schoewel Matthias 0.5
61. Lisek Juergen 0.5
62. Biemann Helge 0.5
63. Lorenz Sascha 0.5
64. Heuer Thomas 0.5
65. Skogvall Martina 0.5
66. Gruzmann Boris 0.5
67. Seils Joerg 0.5
68. Lagunow Alexander 0.5
69. Dimitrijeski Kristian 0.5
70. Woll Wilfried 0.5
71. Puhlmann Rainer 0.5
72. Jurkatis Hagen 0.5
73. Mueller Michael 0.5
74. Marwitz Tino 0.5
75. Eichstaedt Mirko 0.0
76. Barna Andre 0.0
77. Bruedigam Martin 0.0
78. Offermann Fernando 0.0
79. Riemay David 0.0
80. Schulz Michael 0.0
81. Gyorkos Lajos 0.0
82. Wiese Hans-Joachim 0.0
83. Piz Maxim, Dr. 0.0
84. Braslavskij Alex 0.0
85. Kalhorn Stefan 0.0
86. Valet Richard 0.0
87. Hein Lars 0.0
88. Lachmann Utz 0.0
89. Valet Alexander 0.0

Oberliga Nord-Ost 2013/2014 rounds 6 - 7

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Adam P. (2397F) 1.0 1:0 0.0 Martin B. (2324F)
Ferenc B. (2433F) 1.0 1:0 1.0 Clemens R. (2278F)
Philipp L. (2192F) 1.0 1:0 0.5 Christian S. (2251F)
Wiede F. (2244F) 1.0 1:0 0.0 Lajos G. (2376F)
Raphael L. (2074F) 0.5 1:0 0 Lars H. (2082F)
Andreas G. (2169F) 1.0 0.5:0.5 0.0 Karsten G. (2009F)
Dirk R. (2395F) 1.0 0.5:0.5 0.5 Stephan G. (2323F)
Jens W. (2126F) 1.0 0.5:0.5 0.5 Frank J. (2214F)
Andreas P. (2385F) 0.5 1:0 0.5 Joerg S. (2342F)
Benjamin D. (2346F) 0.5 1:0 1.0 Philipp N. (2246F)
Bernd S. (2294F) 0.5 1:0 0.0 Michael S. (2197F)
Marcel K. (2479F) 1.0 0.5:0.5 0.5 Ulli R. (2163F)
Piotr D. (2343F) 1.0 0.5:0.5 0.5 Hannes L. (2202F)
Oskar W. (2289F) 0.5 1:0 0.5 Christoph S. (1835F)
Rafal S. (2219F) 0.5 1:0 0 Alexander V. (1898F)
Christoph N. (2277F) 1.0 0.5:0.5 0.0 Alexander L. (2442F)
Fabian J. (2267F) 0.5 1:0 1.0 Reinhard P. (2225F)
Wilko S. (2177F) 0.5 0.5:0.5 1.0 Dawid J. (2403F)
Dirk P. (2300F) 1.0 0:1 0 Udo H. (2210F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Werner P. (2090F) 0 1:0 0.5 Jens K. (2187F)
Wolfgang T. (2259F) 0.5 0.5:0.5 0.5 Frank N. (2203F)
Dr. G. H. (2212F) 0.5 0.5:0.5 1.0 Lars N. (2325F)
Felix N. (2073F) 0.0 1:0 0.0 Alex B. (2260F)
Martin K. (0) 0.0 1:0 0.0 Hans-Joachim W. (2114F)
Nick M. (2114F) 0.5 0.5:0.5 1.0 Ralf S. (2341F)
Tobias L. (1972F) 0 1:0 0.5 Helge B. (1985F)
Christian B. (2268F) 0.5 0:1 0.0 Henrik T. (2525F)
Wilfried W. (2112F) 0.5 0:1 1.0 Maciej S. (2268F)
Boris G. (2226F) 0.0 0.5:0.5 0.0 Mihail C. (2259F)
Thomas H. (2145F) 0.0 0.5:0.5 0.5 Nikolai C. (2163F)
Sven H. (2158F) 0.0 0.5:0.5 1.0 Ahmed A. (2257F)
Rolf T. (2197F) 0.0 0.5:0.5 0.5 Detlef B. (2236F)
Tino M. (2035F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Michael M. (2248F)
Sascha L. (2248F) 0.0 0.5:0.5 0.0 Matthias S. (2224F)
Hagen J. (2073F) 0 0.5:0.5 1.0 Ingo S. (2128F)
Richard V. (2068F) 0.0 0:1 1.0 Pawel D. (2276F)
Utz L. (2158F) 0 0:1 1.0 Walter B. (2316F)
Andre B. (2160F) 0.0 0:1 1.0 Ralf-Axel S. (2214F)
Table White player Black player
.
Popovics A.
1:0
Bruedigam M.
.
Berebora F.
1:0
Rietze C.
.
Lerch P.
1:0
Syre C.
.
Friedrich W.
1:0
Gyorkos L.
.
Lagunow R.
1:0
Hein L.
.
Gropp A.
0.5:0.5
Graudons K.
.
Rosenthal D.
0.5:0.5
Giemsa S.
.
Wiedersich J.
0.5:0.5
Jaehnisch F.
.
Penzold A.
1:0
Seils J.
.
Dauth B.
1:0
Neerforth P.
.
Steinhagen B.
1:0
Schulz M.
.
Kanarek M.
0.5:0.5
Reyer U.
.
Dudzinski P.
0.5:0.5
Leisner H.
.
Wlodarczyk O.
1:0
Sowada C.
.
Szyszylo R.
1:0
Valet A.
.
Nogly C.
0.5:0.5
Lagunow A.
.
Jahnz F.
1:0
Postler R.
.
Stubbe W.
0.5:0.5
Janaszak D.
.
Paulsen D.
0:1
Hoffmann U.
.
Pueschel W.
1:0
Kretzschmann J.
.
Thormann W.
0.5:0.5
Niehaus F.
.
Grottke H.
0.5:0.5
Neumeier L.
.
Noetzel F.
1:0
Braslavskij A.
.
Kunze M.
1:0
Wiese H.
.
Mueller N.
0.5:0.5
Schoene R.
.
Langner T.
1:0
Biemann H.
.
Bartolomaeus C.
0:1
Teske H.
.
Woll W.
0:1
Sroczynski M.
.
Gruzmann B.
0.5:0.5
Chatzidakis M.
.
Heuer T.
0.5:0.5
Cusnariov N.
.
Horn S.
0.5:0.5
Anibar A.
.
Trenner R.
0.5:0.5
Boetzer D.
.
Marwitz T.
0.5:0.5
Mueller M.
.
Lorenz S.
0.5:0.5
Schoewel M.
.
Jurkatis H.
0.5:0.5
Stark I.
.
Valet R.
0:1
Dudzinski P.
.
Lachmann U.
0:1
Becker W.
.
Barna A.
0:1
Simon R.

Oberliga Nord-Ost 2013/2014 rounds 6 - 7

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Teske Henrik 2525F
Kanarek Marcel 2479F
Lagunow Alexander 2442F
Berebora Ferenc 2433F
Janaszak Dawid 2403F
Popovics Adam 2397F
Rosenthal Dirk 2395F
Penzold Andreas 2385F
Gyorkos Lajos 2376F
Dauth Benjamin 2346F
Dudzinski Piotr 2343F
Seils Joerg 2342F
Schoene Ralf 2341F
Neumeier Lars 2325F
Bruedigam Martin 2324F
Giemsa Stephan 2323F
Becker Walter 2316F
Paulsen Dirk 2300F
Steinhagen Bernd 2294F
Wlodarczyk Oskar 2289F
Rietze Clemens 2278F
Nogly Christoph 2277F
Dudzinski Pawel 2276F
Bartolomaeus Christian 2268F
Bruchmann Stephan 2268F
Sroczynski Maciej 2268F
Jahnz Fabian 2267F
Braslavskij Alex 2260F
Chatzidakis Mihail 2259F
Thormann Wolfgang 2259F
Anibar Ahmed 2257F
Syre Christian 2251F
Lisek Juergen 2248F
Lorenz Sascha 2248F
Mueller Michael 2248F
Neerforth Philipp 2246F
Friedrich Wiede 2244F
Boetzer Detlef 2236F
Gruzmann Boris 2226F
Postler Reinhard 2225F
Schoewel Matthias 2224F
Szyszylo Rafal 2219F
Jaehnisch Frank 2214F
Simon Ralf-Axel 2214F
Grottke Hans-Joachim, Dr. 2212F
Hoffmann Udo 2210F
Niehaus Frank 2203F
Leisner Hannes 2202F
Schulz Michael 2197F
Trenner Rolf 2197F
Lerch Philipp 2192F
Dimitrijeski Kristian 2188F
Kretzschmann Jens 2187F
Kalhorn Stefan 2177F
Stubbe Wilko 2177F
Gropp Andreas 2169F
Piz Maxim, Dr. 2165F
Wuttke Hans 2165F
Freyberg Dominic 2164F
Cusnariov Nikolai 2163F
Reyer Ulli 2163F
Barna Andre 2160F
Horn Sven 2158F
Lachmann Utz 2158F
Offermann Fernando 2150F
Heuer Thomas 2145F
Piersig Hans-Juergen 2142F
Stark Ingo 2128F
Wiedersich Jens 2126F
Mueller Nick 2114F
Wiese Hans-Joachim 2114F
Woll Wilfried 2112F
Puhlmann Rainer 2111F
Riemay David 2107F
Pueschel Werner 2090F
Hein Lars 2082F
Lagunow Raphael 2074F
Jurkatis Hagen 2073F
Noetzel Felix 2073F
Skogvall Martina 2069F
Valet Richard 2068F
Marwitz Tino 2035F
Graudons Karsten 2009F
Biemann Helge 1985F
Langner Tobias 1972F
Eichstaedt Mirko 1953F
Valet Alexander 1898F
Sowada Christoph 1835F
Kunze Martin 0

Oberliga Nord-Ost 2013/2014 rounds 6 - 7

Export

Oberliga Nord-Ost 2013/2014 rounds 6 - 7

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Oberliga Nord-Ost 2013/2014 rounds 6 - 7

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.