Prebor Prahy 2013/2014 - I. trida - skupina 11

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Prebor Prahy 2013/2014 - I. trida - skupina 11
2014-01-13
2014-04-04
Czech Republic
Praha
Perpetua A.

Rules

Team
11
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Prebor Prahy 2013/2014 - I. trida - skupina 11

Rank

Date of round : 2014-04-04
Position Name Score
1. Skara Vladimir 10.0
2. Haba Zdenek 7.5
3. Lizner Jaroslav 7.5
4. Hadzala Daniel 7.0
5. Smid Jaroslav 7.0
6. Koper Stefan 7.0
7. Pokorny Petr 7.0
8. Framberk Jan 7.0
9. Krupicka Josef 7.0
10. Matyska Jiri 7.0
11. Melich Jindrich 6.5
12. Holub Jan 6.5
13. Krupicka Josef 6.5
14. Illetsko Jaroslav 6.5
15. Bretsnajdr Vladimir 6.5
16. Dolezal Martin 6.5
17. Matocha Pavel 6.0
18. Smolka Josef 6.0
19. Hruska Jan 6.0
20. Zanikov Konstantin 6.0
21. Sharashenidze Akaki 6.0
22. Petrak Robert 6.0
23. Splichal Petr 6.0
24. Pajdla Pavel 5.5
25. Nemec Milan 5.5
26. Bujupi Fatmir 5.5
27. Vandas Jakub 5.5
28. Rexa Martin 5.5
29. Prochazka Bedrich 5.5
30. Novotny Josef 5.5
31. Charvat Jiri 5.5
32. Pokorny Jan 5.5
33. Strahl Jiri 5.5
34. Bartos Jan 5.5
35. Kovar Josef 5.0
36. Pospech Radim 5.0
37. Sevcak Frantisek 5.0
38. Zdenek Petr 5.0
39. Kalivoda Jaroslav 5.0
40. Haspl Miroslav 5.0
41. Pochinkov Andrey 5.0
42. Machacek Otakar 5.0
43. Kratochvil Jakub 5.0
44. Sedlacek Tomas 5.0
45. Kolar Dan 5.0
46. Novak Vaclav 5.0
47. Novak Josef Jan 5.0
48. Miskolczi Vitezslav 5.0
49. Jascenko Olga 5.0
50. Jablecnik Gustav 4.5
51. Krutina Ivan 4.5
52. Melmuk Petr 4.5
53. Hollan Martin 4.5
54. Sebo Igor 4.5
55. Spacek Michal 4.5
56. Budinsky Petr 4.5
57. Vala Filip 4.5
58. Jandovsky Viktor 4.0
59. Stanek Vaclav 4.0
60. Zikmund Daniel 4.0
61. Sakar Milos 4.0
62. Stolba Milos 4.0
63. Cejkova Miroslava 4.0
64. Sterba Karel 4.0
65. Veselsky Michal 4.0
66. Komprda Pavel 4.0
67. Vass Peter 4.0
68. Shatnev Evgeny 4.0
69. Vicar Petr 4.0
70. Sargsjan Karen 4.0
71. Gdovin Jan 4.0
72. Jelinek Michal 4.0
73. Cermak Ludek 4.0
74. Kamlach Miroslav 3.5
75. Hollan Petr 3.5
76. Cantier Jean-Francois 3.5
77. Vrabec Milos 3.5
78. Slechta Karel 3.5
79. Necada Martin 3.0
80. Sisak Richard 3.0
81. Matous Rudolf 3.0
82. Klaus Jan 3.0
83. Kunes Vladimir 3.0
84. Kratky Jiri 3.0
85. Svitak David 3.0
86. Cmiko Jakub 3.0
87. Cuchna Martin 3.0
88. Lizner Milan 3.0
89. Stolc Martin 2.5
90. Krouzel Jaroslav 2.5
91. Lamser Jan 2.5
92. Dolezal Martin 2.5
93. Rozkovec Hynek 2.5
94. Obrazek Karel 2.5
95. Gaj Milos 2.5
96. Hula Lukas 2.5
97. Fuchs Lukas 2.5
98. Pavlicek Petr 2.5
99. Krejbich Miloslav 2.5
100. Herdin Stanislav 2.0
101. Lacina Filip 2.0
102. Strnad Josef 2.0
103. Umancova Barbora 2.0
104. Kottek Eduard 2.0
105. Sedy Pavel 2.0
106. Mukashev Assan 2.0
107. Popper Tomas 2.0
108. Koci Martin 2.0
109. Klaus Vaclav 2.0
110. Masek Miroslav 2.0
111. Vrbata Zbynek 1.5
112. Doktor Pavel 1.5
113. Cervenka Petr 1.5
114. Lavrincik Pavel 1.5
115. Urbanek Stepan 1.5
116. Bechyne Jaroslav 1.5
117. Nemcova Karin 1.5
118. Festa Samuele 1.5
119. Tejkal Jiri 1.5
120. Dobias Daniel 1.5
121. Skrivan Jiri 1.0
122. Heller Jan 1.0
123. Krajl Zdenek 1.0
124. Frouz Petr 1.0
125. Rehak Jiri 1.0
126. Vimpel Jiri 1.0
127. Pachmann Otakar 1.0
128. Straka Jaroslav 1.0
129. Kralovsky Martin 1.0
130. Mahrla Josef 1.0
131. Tvrdy Jindrich 1.0
132. Ruzyak Pavel 1.0
133. Nemcova Kamila 1.0
134. Mrkos Miroslav 1.0
135. Schmid Jaroslav 0.5
136. Trochta Vojtech 0.5
137. Barta Miroslav 0.5
138. Bilek Vlastimil 0.5
139. Kosar Milan 0.5
140. Vogl Milan 0.5
141. Palla Ivan 0.5
142. Maly Petr 0.5
143. Drahotsky Lubos 0.5
144. Fejfar Petr 0.5
145. Hruska Pavel 0.5
146. Vorsilka Jiri 0.5
147. Vrtal Vlastimil 0.5
148. Dolinek Vladimir 0.5
149. Vesely Jaroslav 0.5
150. Haskovec Cedrik 0.5
151. Svetly Jiri 0.5
152. Schmidt Karel 0.0
153. Bilek Martin 0.0
154. Sebek Pavel 0.0
155. Prachar Josef 0.0
156. Zidu Jan 0.0
157. Fuka Miroslav 0.0
158. Dvorak Ales 0.0
159. Trnka Lukas 0.0
160. Vender Bohumil 0.0
161. Pilar Radek 0.0
162. Jakus Lubomir 0.0
163. Smizansky Jozef 0.0
164. Hlinka Jaroslav 0.0
165. Pokorny Pavel 0.0
166. Lysek Lukas 0.0
167. Formandl Antonin 0.0
168. Plesnivy Martin 0.0
169. Prochazka Ivan 0.0
170. Soukup Karel 0.0

Prebor Prahy 2013/2014 - I. trida - skupina 11

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Vladimir S. (2170F) 9.0 1:0 2.0 Filip L. (2085F)
Daniel H. (2069F) 6.5 0.5:0.5 3.5 Miroslava C. (2080F)
Stefan K. (1968F) 6.0 1:0 1.0 Jiri S. (0)
Jindrich M. (2083F) 6.0 0.5:0.5 1.0 Petr C. (1932F)
Jan H. (2026F) 5.5 1:0 3.0 Jan K. (2059F)
Josef K. (2015F) 5.5 1:0 0.0 Ales D. (0)
Jaroslav I. (2188F) 6.0 0.5:0.5 5.0 Jan B. (2239F)
Vladimir B. (2282F) 5.5 1:0 6.5 Martin D. (2030F)
Akaki S. (2346F) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Tomas S. (2093F)
Josef S. (1822F) 5.0 1:0 0.5 Vlastimil V. (1960F)
Petr S. (1984F) 5.0 1:0 5.5 Josef N. (1910F)
Milan N. (1946F) 5.0 0.5:0.5 1.5 Barbora U. (1878F)
Jakub V. (2005F) 4.5 1:0 0.5 Milan V. (0)
Martin R. (0) 5.0 0.5:0.5 0.5 Kamila N. (1628F)
Jaroslav K. (2105F) 4.5 0.5:0.5 6.5 Petr P. (2171F)
Miroslav H. (2072F) 4.5 0.5:0.5 2.0 Martin D. (2246F)
Evgeny S. (0) 3.0 1F:0F 5.5 Bedrich P. (1901F)
Jan N. J. (1977F) 4.5 0.5:0.5 5.0 Pavel P. (0)
Olga J. (2173F) 5.0 0:1 3.0 Karen S. (1969F)
Ivan K. (2023F) 4.0 0.5:0.5 5.0 Jan P. (1874F)
Petr M. (2016F) 3.5 1:0 0.5 Jiri V. (1781F)
Igor S. (1726F) 4.0 0.5:0.5 4.5 Radim P. (2030F)
Michal S. (2017F) 4.5 0:1 3.5 Gustav J. (2090F)
Daniel Z. (1936F) 3.0 1:0 0 Antonin F. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Milos S. (2052F) 4.0 0:1 3.0 Michal J. (1860F)
Jan G. (2092F) 4.0 0:1 6.5 Zdenek H. (2256F)
Karel S. (1968F) 4.0 0:1 2.0 Martin N. (2121F)
Pavel K. (2020F) 4.0 0F:1F 4.5 Fatmir B. (2138F)
Karel S. (1954F) 3.5 0:1 4.0 Vitezslav M. (2092F)
Jean-Francois C. (1971F) 3.5 0:1 2.5 Miroslav K. (2092F)
Milan L. (1994F) 2.5 0.5:0.5 1.5 Eduard K. (1895F)
Jaroslav K. (2135F) 1.5 1:0 0.0 Jan Z. (1944F)
Petr P. (1975F) 2.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Petr B. (1943F)
Hynek R. (2097F) 2.0 0.5:0.5 1.0 Samuele F. (2075F)
Martin S. (2022F) 1.5 1:0 5.0 Frantisek S. (2106F)
Karel O. (1923F) 2.5 0:1 4.0 Josef K. (2077F)
Miroslav M. (2189F) 1.0 1:0 5.0 Otakar M. (1978F)
Petr F. (1873F) 1.0 0:1 0.0 Josef M. (0)
Josef S. (1948F) 1.5 0.5:0.5 4.5 Petr Z. (2107F)
Vaclav K. (1938F) 1.0 1:0 1.0 Otakar P. (2072F)
Jaroslav B. (2083F) 1.0 0.5:0.5 5.5 Pavel M. (1978F)
Karin N. (1689F) 0.5 1:0 7.0 Jiri M. (1950F)
Pavel D. (1905F) 1.5 0:1 6.5 Jaroslav L. (1989F)
Jindrich T. (1896F) 0.0 1:0 2.0 Stanislav H. (0)
Martin P. (1802F) 0 0:1 6.0 Jan F. (2016F)
Ivan P. (0) 0 0:1 6.0 Josef K. (1879F)
Karel S. (0) 0 0:1 5.0 Robert P. (2037F)
Miroslav F. (2025F) 0.0 0:1 4.0 Jakub K. (2145F)
Table White player Black player
. Skara V. 1:0 Lacina F.
. Hadzala D. 0.5:0.5 Cejkova M.
. Koper S. 1:0 Skrivan J.
. Melich J. 0.5:0.5 Cervenka P.
. Holub J. 1:0 Klaus J.
. Krupicka J. 1:0 Dvorak A.
. Illetsko J. 0.5:0.5 Bartos J.
. Bretsnajdr V. 1:0 Dolezal M.
. Sharashenidze A. 1:0 Sedlacek T.
. Smolka J. 1:0 Vrtal V.
. Splichal P. 1:0 Novotny J.
. Nemec M. 0.5:0.5 Umancova B.
. Vandas J. 1:0 Vogl M.
. Rexa M. 0.5:0.5 Nemcova K.
. Kalivoda J. 0.5:0.5 Pokorny P.
. Haspl M. 0.5:0.5 Dolezal M.
. Shatnev E. 1F:0F Prochazka B.
. Novak J. 0.5:0.5 Pajdla P.
. Jascenko O. 0:1 Sargsjan K.
. Krutina I. 0.5:0.5 Pokorny J.
. Melmuk P. 1:0 Vorsilka J.
. Sebo I. 0.5:0.5 Pospech R.
. Spacek M. 0:1 Jablecnik G.
. Zikmund D. 1:0 Formandl A.
. Sakar M. 0:1 Jelinek M.
. Gdovin J. 0:1 Haba Z.
. Sterba K. 0:1 Necada M.
. Komprda P. 0F:1F Bujupi F.
. Slechta K. 0:1 Miskolczi V.
. Cantier J. 0:1 Kamlach M.
. Lizner M. 0.5:0.5 Kottek E.
. Krouzel J. 1:0 Zidu J.
. Pavlicek P. 0.5:0.5 Budinsky P.
. Rozkovec H. 0.5:0.5 Festa S.
. Stolc M. 1:0 Sevcak F.
. Obrazek K. 0:1 Kovar J.
. Masek M. 1:0 Machacek O.
. Frouz P. 0:1 Mahrla J.
. Strnad J. 0.5:0.5 Zdenek P.
. Klaus V. 1:0 Pachmann O.
. Bechyne J. 0.5:0.5 Matocha P.
. Nemcova K. 1:0 Matyska J.
. Doktor P. 0:1 Lizner J.
. Tvrdy J. 1:0 Herdin S.
. Plesnivy M. 0:1 Framberk J.
. Prochazka I. 0:1 Krupicka J.
. Soukup K. 0:1 Petrak R.
. Fuka M. 0:1 Kratochvil J.

Prebor Prahy 2013/2014 - I. trida - skupina 11

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Sharashenidze Akaki 2346F
Vrbata Zbynek 2317F
Bretsnajdr Vladimir 2282F
Haba Zdenek 2256F
Mukashev Assan 2256F
Dolezal Martin 2246F
Bartos Jan 2239F
Vrabec Milos 2220F
Masek Miroslav 2189F
Illetsko Jaroslav 2188F
Kratky Jiri 2184F
Jascenko Olga 2173F
Lamser Jan 2173F
Pokorny Petr 2171F
Skara Vladimir 2170F
Stolba Milos 2161F
Veselsky Michal 2160F
Kratochvil Jakub 2145F
Bujupi Fatmir 2138F
Zanikov Konstantin 2137F
Krouzel Jaroslav 2135F
Jandovsky Viktor 2132F
Pochinkov Andrey 2123F
Necada Martin 2121F
Strahl Jiri 2114F
Vala Filip 2110F
Hruska Jan 2107F
Zdenek Petr 2107F
Sevcak Frantisek 2106F
Hula Lukas 2105F
Kalivoda Jaroslav 2105F
Rozkovec Hynek 2097F
Sedlacek Tomas 2093F
Gdovin Jan 2092F
Kamlach Miroslav 2092F
Miskolczi Vitezslav 2092F
Vicar Petr 2091F
Jablecnik Gustav 2090F
Lacina Filip 2085F
Bechyne Jaroslav 2083F
Melich Jindrich 2083F
Sedy Pavel 2082F
Cejkova Miroslava 2080F
Kovar Josef 2077F
Festa Samuele 2075F
Haspl Miroslav 2072F
Pachmann Otakar 2072F
Hadzala Daniel 2069F
Mrkos Miroslav 2066F
Novak Vaclav 2062F
Klaus Jan 2059F
Sakar Milos 2052F
Schmid Jaroslav 2047F
Kralovsky Martin 2042F
Smid Jaroslav 2042F
Petrak Robert 2037F
Cmiko Jakub 2036F
Sisak Richard 2031F
Dolezal Martin 2030F
Pospech Radim 2030F
Holub Jan 2026F
Urbanek Stepan 2026F
Fuka Miroslav 2025F
Krutina Ivan 2023F
Stolc Martin 2022F
Bilek Martin 2021F
Komprda Pavel 2020F
Spacek Michal 2017F
Framberk Jan 2016F
Melmuk Petr 2016F
Krupicka Josef 2015F
Vandas Jakub 2005F
Gaj Milos 2002F
Lysek Lukas 1998F
Lizner Milan 1994F
Lizner Jaroslav 1989F
Popper Tomas 1989F
Svitak David 1989F
Dolinek Vladimir 1985F
Splichal Petr 1984F
Hruska Pavel 1978F
Machacek Otakar 1978F
Matocha Pavel 1978F
Novak Josef Jan 1977F
Pavlicek Petr 1975F
Ruzyak Pavel 1975F
Cantier Jean-Francois 1971F
Krejbich Miloslav 1971F
Tejkal Jiri 1970F
Sargsjan Karen 1969F
Koper Stefan 1968F
Sterba Karel 1968F
Barta Miroslav 1962F
Vrtal Vlastimil 1960F
Slechta Karel 1954F
Hollan Petr 1951F
Matyska Jiri 1950F
Strnad Josef 1948F
Nemec Milan 1946F
Svetly Jiri 1946F
Zidu Jan 1944F
Budinsky Petr 1943F
Klaus Vaclav 1938F
Hollan Martin 1936F
Zikmund Daniel 1936F
Cervenka Petr 1932F
Cermak Ludek 1931F
Matous Rudolf 1928F
Obrazek Karel 1923F
Novotny Josef 1910F
Prachar Josef 1910F
Doktor Pavel 1905F
Vimpel Jiri 1905F
Prochazka Bedrich 1901F
Tvrdy Jindrich 1896F
Kottek Eduard 1895F
Drahotsky Lubos 1879F
Krupicka Josef 1879F
Umancova Barbora 1878F
Pokorny Jan 1874F
Frouz Petr 1873F
Kolar Dan 1870F
Jelinek Michal 1860F
Straka Jaroslav 1857F
Rehak Jiri 1855F
Lavrincik Pavel 1849F
Pokorny Pavel 1845F
Smizansky Jozef 1845F
Stanek Vaclav 1825F
Smolka Josef 1822F
Charvat Jiri 1815F
Koci Martin 1814F
Plesnivy Martin 1802F
Fuchs Lukas 1789F
Vorsilka Jiri 1781F
Trochta Vojtech 1764F
Dobias Daniel 1753F
Kosar Milan 1728F
Sebo Igor 1726F
Schmidt Karel 1718F
Sebek Pavel 1711F
Nemcova Karin 1689F
Pilar Radek 1689F
Maly Petr 1686F
Bilek Vlastimil 1655F
Nemcova Kamila 1628F
Palla Ivan 1557F
Cuchna Martin 0
Dvorak Ales 0
Fejfar Petr 0
Formandl Antonin 0
Haskovec Cedrik 0
Heller Jan 0
Herdin Stanislav 0
Hlinka Jaroslav 0
Jakus Lubomir 0
Krajl Zdenek 0
Kunes Vladimir 0
Mahrla Josef 0
Pajdla Pavel 0
Prochazka Ivan 0
Rexa Martin 0
Shatnev Evgeny 0
Skrivan Jiri 0
Soukup Karel 0
Trnka Lukas 0
Vass Peter 0
Vender Bohumil 0
Vesely Jaroslav 0
Vogl Milan 0

Prebor Prahy 2013/2014 - I. trida - skupina 11

Export

Prebor Prahy 2013/2014 - I. trida - skupina 11

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Prebor Prahy 2013/2014 - I. trida - skupina 11

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.