Prebor Prahy 2013/2014 - preborova skupina

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Prebor Prahy 2013/2014 - preborova skupina
2014-01-13
2014-04-04
Czech Republic
Praha
Perpetua A.

Rules

Team
11
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Prebor Prahy 2013/2014 - preborova skupina

Rank

Date of round : 2014-04-04
Position Name Score
1. Jirka Jiri 9.0
2. Kamlach Miroslav 8.5
3. Rous Daniel 8.5
4. Seifarth Robert 7.5
5. Holub Jan 7.5
6. Krivanek Vladimir 7.5
7. Jurasek Miroslav 7.0
8. Smutny Jan 7.0
9. Gregor Jiri 7.0
10. Petr Jan 7.0
11. Kopta Pavel 7.0
12. Formanek Martin 7.0
13. Masek Miroslav 7.0
14. Slovak Pavel 6.5
15. Soukup Vaclav 6.5
16. Kacmarik Lukas 6.5
17. Zvara Petr 6.5
18. Krischke Arnold 6.5
19. Stross Frantisek 6.0
20. Pesout Jan 6.0
21. Salac Jiri 6.0
22. Sharashenidze Akaki 6.0
23. Kratky Jiri 6.0
24. Vetrovsky Michal 6.0
25. Prochazka Dalibor 6.0
26. Melich Jindrich 6.0
27. Toulec Stanislav 5.5
28. Jancarik Joel 5.5
29. Dolezal Radoslav 5.5
30. Koubek Vaclav 5.5
31. Matejka Vladimir 5.5
32. Lampir Tomas 5.5
33. Soural Jan 5.5
34. Smid Miroslav 5.5
35. Daniel Martin 5.0
36. Korsa Jindrich 5.0
37. Janda Jiri 5.0
38. Vavra Jan 5.0
39. Markovic Milan 5.0
40. Stolc Martin 5.0
41. Chmel Kristian 5.0
42. Routner Jakub 5.0
43. Londyn Radek 5.0
44. Mejzlik Vojtech 4.5
45. Pekarek Ales 4.5
46. Pesr Jaromir 4.5
47. Jurek Miroslav 4.5
48. Adamek Zdenek 4.5
49. Svatos Jan 4.0
50. Kohout Vratislav 4.0
51. Valickova Martina 4.0
52. Brezovsky Milan 4.0
53. Pajdla Pavel 4.0
54. Hinz Frantisek 4.0
55. Drahorad Daniel 4.0
56. Lhotka Jiri 4.0
57. Sobotnik Petr 4.0
58. Koubek Vaclav Sr. 4.0
59. Keprta Stanislav 4.0
60. Pribyl Josef 4.0
61. Trapl Dalibor 3.5
62. Lhotsky Michal 3.5
63. Smejc Jiri 3.5
64. Matras Ondrej 3.5
65. Spurny Ondrej 3.5
66. Plesek Jiri 3.5
67. Hruska Tomas 3.5
68. Hala Martin 3.5
69. Svoboda Svatopluk 3.5
70. Dvorak Jan 3.5
71. Suran Jan 3.5
72. Bernasek Vaclav 3.0
73. Tochacek Michal 3.0
74. Matejka Petr 3.0
75. Malek Martin 3.0
76. Simecek Alexej 3.0
77. Pokorny Ondrej 3.0
78. Urbanek Stepan 3.0
79. Vlach Karel 3.0
80. Hoffmann Rudolf 3.0
81. Kotrba Tomas 3.0
82. Burdik Lubomir 3.0
83. Rasik Vitezslav 3.0
84. Vokoun Jan 3.0
85. Seleljo Daniel 3.0
86. Koudelka Ivan 3.0
87. Simecek Bohumil 3.0
88. Katzer Radovan 3.0
89. Horyna Josef 3.0
90. Polasek Jaroslav 2.5
91. Krutina Miroslav 2.5
92. Toupal Josef 2.5
93. Krouzel Jaroslav 2.5
94. Sodoma Jan 2.5
95. Vacek Radomir 2.5
96. Kalous Miroslav 2.5
97. Pacovsky Jiri 2.5
98. Simek Petr (86) 2.5
99. Zvara David 2.0
100. Herejk Petr 2.0
101. Kozak Martin 2.0
102. Musil Miroslav 2.0
103. Krnavek Lubomir 2.0
104. Jandecka Tomas 2.0
105. Onderek David 2.0
106. Kandrik Antonin 2.0
107. Axamit Robert 2.0
108. Skrivanek Jan 2.0
109. Nemec Jan 2.0
110. Hinks-Edwards Thomas R J 2.0
111. Mrkos Miroslav 2.0
112. Pilar Miloslav 1.5
113. Smetak Vaclav 1.5
114. Movsesian Julia 1.5
115. Marek Jaromir 1.5
116. Kopicka Karel 1.5
117. Plasil Petr 1.5
118. Kincl Pavel 1.5
119. Sedlacek Tomas 1.5
120. Satransky Jaroslav 1.5
121. Pick Stepan 1.5
122. Felcman Jiri 1.5
123. Rozkovec Hynek 1.5
124. Turkova Karolina 1.5
125. Zdenek Milos 1.5
126. Kubikova Hana 1.0
127. Plicka Petr 1.0
128. Riman Vaclav 1.0
129. Vrtal Vlastimil 1.0
130. Vorisek Jaroslav 1.0
131. Hala Martin 1.0
132. Paulovic Tomas 1.0
133. Kudela Stanislav 1.0
134. Paulovic Milan 1.0
135. Prochazka Jiri 1.0
136. Kukacka Martin 1.0
137. Vasek Daniel 1.0
138. Filipec Tomas 1.0
139. Straka Jaroslav 1.0
140. Kubikova Alena 1.0
141. Jandovsky Viktor 1.0
142. Rous Frantisek 1.0
143. Flek Vladislav 0.5
144. Erban Tomas 0.5
145. Reznicek Tomas 0.5
146. Novak Vaclav 0.5
147. Pribylova Ruzena 0.5
148. Taborsky Rostislav 0.5
149. Spacek Michal 0.5
150. Havrdova Lenka 0.5
151. Jablecnik Gustav 0.5
152. Kucera Tomas 0.5
153. Kindl Frantisek 0.5
154. Cerny Josef 0.5
155. Stejskal Pavel 0.5
156. Kastner Vojtech 0.5
157. Nemec Milan 0.5
158. Hacaperka Michal 0.5
159. Vohnout Pavel 0.5
160. Bechyne Jaroslav 0.5
161. Buchl Marek 0.5
162. Ruzicka Zdenek 0.0
163. Stojkovic Andreja 0.0
164. Nosek Filip 0.0
165. Zemlicka Vit 0.0
166. Kudrna Jakub 0.0
167. Rakovsky Adam 0.0
168. Modrova Hana 0.0
169. Nentvich Libor 0.0
170. Pavlicek Petr 0.0
171. Svacina Petr 0.0
172. Zuna Zdenek 0.0
173. Smolka Josef 0.0
174. Smrcka Frantisek 0.0

Prebor Prahy 2013/2014 - preborova skupina

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Daniel R. (2037F) 7.5 1:0 5.5 Stanislav T. (2076F)
Miroslav K. (2092F) 8.0 0.5:0.5 4.5 Kristian C. (2029F)
Vladimir K. (2145F) 6.5 1:0 1.5 Stepan P. (2046F)
Jan P. (2161F) 6.0 1:0 1.0 Jiri P. (2162F)
Martin F. (2196F) 6.5 0.5:0.5 6.5 Jan S. (2174F)
Miroslav J. (2242F) 6.5 0.5:0.5 2.5 Daniel S. (2196F)
Jiri G. (2248F) 6.0 1:0 3.0 Jan V. (2238F)
Pavel S. (2043F) 5.5 1:0 3.5 Martin H. (2096F)
Lukas K. (2184F) 6.0 0.5:0.5 6.5 Pavel K. (2287F)
Jiri S. (2109F) 6.0 0:1 5.5 Arnold K. (2071F)
Jiri K. (2184F) 5.5 0.5:0.5 4.5 Milan M. (2136F)
Joel J. (2254F) 5.5 0:1 5.0 Michal V. (2244F)
Jan S. (2207F) 4.5 1:0 3.5 Jiri S. (2002F)
Vladimir M. (2008F) 5.0 0.5:0.5 3.5 Petr S. (1953F)
Miroslav S. (2131F) 4.5 1:0 3.0 Lubomir B. (2157F)
Martin S. (2022F) 4.5 0.5:0.5 5.0 Tomas L. (2054F)
Martin D. (2093F) 5.0 0:1 5.5 Vaclav S. (2097F)
Miroslav J. (2104F) 3.5 1:0 2.0 Antonin K. (1972F)
Jaromir P. (2035F) 4.0 0.5:0.5 1.0 Milos Z. (1916F)
Stanislav K. (1866F) 3.0 1:0 4.0 Frantisek H. (1909F)
Martina V. (2038F) 3.0 1:0 3.5 Michal L. (2128F)
Jiri L. (2087F) 4.0 0:1 6.5 Jan H. (2026F)
Jan S. (2306F) 3.0 1:0 6.0 Akaki S. (2346F)
Vratislav K. (2109F) 3.5 0.5:0.5 1.5 David O. (2188F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Milan B. (2096F) 3.5 0.5:0.5 6.5 Miroslav M. (2189F)
Josef P. (2303F) 3.0 1:0 1.5 Karel K. (2119F)
Jiri P. (2167F) 3.5 0:1 5.0 Dalibor P. (2172F)
Dalibor T. (2176F) 3.5 0:1 1.5 (86) S. P. (2392F)
Svatopluk S. (2331F) 3.5 0:1 5.0 Frantisek S. (2301F)
Ivan K. (2052F) 2.0 1:0 3.0 Michal T. (2069F)
Martin M. (2061F) 2.5 0.5:0.5 0 Jaroslav B. (2083F)
Tomas K. (2124F) 2.0 1:0 5.0 Jindrich K. (2160F)
Vaclav B. (2107F) 2.5 0.5:0.5 3.5 Daniel D. (2004F)
Bohumil S. (2095F) 2.5 0.5:0.5 4.5 Jiri J. (2192F)
Rudolf H. (2128F) 2.5 0.5:0.5 1.5 Jan N. (2030F)
Alexej S. (2138F) 2.5 0.5:0.5 3.0 Tomas H. (2032F)
Miroslav K. (2088F) 1.5 1:0 5.5 Vaclav K. (2065F)
Robert A. (2163F) 2.0 0:1 3.5 Zdenek A. (2227F)
Miroslav M. (2066F) 1.0 1:0 1.0 Milan P. (1901F)
Tomas J. (2175F) 2.0 0:1 5.5 Petr Z. (2403F)
Miroslav M. (1990F) 1.5 0.5:0.5 3.5 Pavel P. (0)
Jaromir M. (1937F) 1.5 0:1 0 Frantisek R. (2033F)
Zdenek Z. (1956F) 0.0 0:1 1.5 Radomir V. (2079F)
Vaclav R. (2046F) 0.5 0.5:0.5 4.5 Jan V. (2058F)
Martin K. (2005F) 0.5 0.5:0.5 3.0 Ondrej S. (2022F)
Tomas P. (2170F) 1.0 0:1 5.0 Jan P. (2196F)
Tomas E. (2113F) 0.0 0.5:0.5 7.0 Robert S. (2124F)
Marek B. (1918F) 0 0.5:0.5 3.5 Sr. K. V. (2053F)
Table White player Black player
. Rous D. 1:0 Toulec S.
. Kamlach M. 0.5:0.5 Chmel K.
. Krivanek V. 1:0 Pick S.
. Petr J. 1:0 Prochazka J.
. Formanek M. 0.5:0.5 Smutny J.
. Jurasek M. 0.5:0.5 Seleljo D.
. Gregor J. 1:0 Vokoun J.
. Slovak P. 1:0 Hala M.
. Kacmarik L. 0.5:0.5 Kopta P.
. Salac J. 0:1 Krischke A.
. Kratky J. 0.5:0.5 Markovic M.
. Jancarik J. 0:1 Vetrovsky M.
. Soural J. 1:0 Smejc J.
. Matejka V. 0.5:0.5 Sobotnik P.
. Smid M. 1:0 Burdik L.
. Stolc M. 0.5:0.5 Lampir T.
. Daniel M. 0:1 Soukup V.
. Jurek M. 1:0 Kandrik A.
. Pesr J. 0.5:0.5 Zdenek M.
. Keprta S. 1:0 Hinz F.
. Valickova M. 1:0 Lhotsky M.
. Lhotka J. 0:1 Holub J.
. Svatos J. 1:0 Sharashenidze A.
. Kohout V. 0.5:0.5 Onderek D.
. Brezovsky M. 0.5:0.5 Masek M.
. Pribyl J. 1:0 Kopicka K.
. Plesek J. 0:1 Prochazka D.
. Trapl D. 0:1 Simek P.
. Svoboda S. 0:1 Stross F.
. Koudelka I. 1:0 Tochacek M.
. Malek M. 0.5:0.5 Bechyne J.
. Kotrba T. 1:0 Korsa J.
. Bernasek V. 0.5:0.5 Drahorad D.
. Simecek B. 0.5:0.5 Janda J.
. Hoffmann R. 0.5:0.5 Nemec J.
. Simecek A. 0.5:0.5 Hruska T.
. Kalous M. 1:0 Koubek V.
. Axamit R. 0:1 Adamek Z.
. Mrkos M. 1:0 Paulovic M.
. Jandecka T. 0:1 Zvara P.
. Musil M. 0.5:0.5 Pajdla P.
. Marek J. 0:1 Rous F.
. Zuna Z. 0:1 Vacek R.
. Riman V. 0.5:0.5 Vavra J.
. Kukacka M. 0.5:0.5 Spurny O.
. Paulovic T. 0:1 Pesout J.
. Erban T. 0.5:0.5 Seifarth R.
. Buchl M. 0.5:0.5 Koubek V.

Prebor Prahy 2013/2014 - preborova skupina

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Jirka Jiri 2453F
Rasik Vitezslav 2450F
Zvara Petr 2403F
Simek Petr (86) 2392F
Hinks-Edwards Thomas R J 2373F
Suran Jan 2359F
Movsesian Julia 2351F
Londyn Radek 2350F
Sharashenidze Akaki 2346F
Dolezal Radoslav 2344F
Pekarek Ales 2340F
Sodoma Jan 2338F
Polasek Jaroslav 2332F
Svoboda Svatopluk 2331F
Svatos Jan 2306F
Pribyl Josef 2303F
Stross Frantisek 2301F
Taborsky Rostislav 2295F
Kopta Pavel 2287F
Vorisek Jaroslav 2257F
Jancarik Joel 2254F
Pilar Miloslav 2254F
Reznicek Tomas 2249F
Gregor Jiri 2248F
Pacovsky Jiri 2248F
Vetrovsky Michal 2244F
Jurasek Miroslav 2242F
Vokoun Jan 2238F
Adamek Zdenek 2227F
Matras Ondrej 2224F
Herejk Petr 2220F
Satransky Jaroslav 2215F
Dvorak Jan 2214F
Krnavek Lubomir 2213F
Soural Jan 2207F
Formanek Martin 2196F
Pesout Jan 2196F
Seleljo Daniel 2196F
Janda Jiri 2192F
Ruzicka Zdenek 2191F
Masek Miroslav 2189F
Onderek David 2188F
Kacmarik Lukas 2184F
Kratky Jiri 2184F
Trapl Dalibor 2176F
Jandecka Tomas 2175F
Smutny Jan 2174F
Prochazka Dalibor 2172F
Paulovic Tomas 2170F
Plesek Jiri 2167F
Skrivanek Jan 2167F
Axamit Robert 2163F
Prochazka Jiri 2162F
Petr Jan 2161F
Korsa Jindrich 2160F
Kubikova Hana 2158F
Burdik Lubomir 2157F
Krivanek Vladimir 2145F
Routner Jakub 2145F
Vlach Karel 2142F
Simecek Alexej 2138F
Markovic Milan 2136F
Krouzel Jaroslav 2135F
Jandovsky Viktor 2132F
Smid Miroslav 2131F
Hoffmann Rudolf 2128F
Lhotsky Michal 2128F
Kotrba Tomas 2124F
Seifarth Robert 2124F
Kopicka Karel 2119F
Mejzlik Vojtech 2119F
Erban Tomas 2113F
Zvara David 2113F
Kohout Vratislav 2109F
Salac Jiri 2109F
Bernasek Vaclav 2107F
Jurek Miroslav 2104F
Kubikova Alena 2103F
Rozkovec Hynek 2097F
Soukup Vaclav 2097F
Brezovsky Milan 2096F
Hala Martin 2096F
Simecek Bohumil 2095F
Daniel Martin 2093F
Sedlacek Tomas 2093F
Kamlach Miroslav 2092F
Jablecnik Gustav 2090F
Kalous Miroslav 2088F
Matejka Petr 2088F
Kincl Pavel 2087F
Lhotka Jiri 2087F
Bechyne Jaroslav 2083F
Melich Jindrich 2083F
Vacek Radomir 2079F
Pokorny Ondrej 2076F
Toulec Stanislav 2076F
Krischke Arnold 2071F
Tochacek Michal 2069F
Mrkos Miroslav 2066F
Koubek Vaclav 2065F
Novak Vaclav 2062F
Malek Martin 2061F
Vavra Jan 2058F
Lampir Tomas 2054F
Koubek Vaclav Sr. 2053F
Koudelka Ivan 2052F
Pick Stepan 2046F
Riman Vaclav 2046F
Turkova Karolina 2044F
Slovak Pavel 2043F
Valickova Martina 2038F
Rous Daniel 2037F
Pesr Jaromir 2035F
Svacina Petr 2035F
Rous Frantisek 2033F
Hruska Tomas 2032F
Stojkovic Andreja 2032F
Nemec Jan 2030F
Chmel Kristian 2029F
Holub Jan 2026F
Urbanek Stepan 2026F
Spurny Ondrej 2022F
Stolc Martin 2022F
Rakovsky Adam 2017F
Spacek Michal 2017F
Kucera Tomas 2012F
Matejka Vladimir 2008F
Kukacka Martin 2005F
Drahorad Daniel 2004F
Vohnout Pavel 2003F
Smejc Jiri 2002F
Stejskal Pavel 1998F
Plasil Petr 1991F
Musil Miroslav 1990F
Nosek Filip 1988F
Krutina Miroslav 1982F
Pavlicek Petr 1975F
Kandrik Antonin 1972F
Hala Martin 1971F
Kastner Vojtech 1971F
Vrtal Vlastimil 1960F
Zemlicka Vit 1956F
Zuna Zdenek 1956F
Sobotnik Petr 1953F
Nemec Milan 1946F
Marek Jaromir 1937F
Pribylova Ruzena 1936F
Flek Vladislav 1929F
Kudela Stanislav 1929F
Smetak Vaclav 1927F
Modrova Hana 1920F
Buchl Marek 1918F
Zdenek Milos 1916F
Hinz Frantisek 1909F
Kindl Frantisek 1907F
Plicka Petr 1906F
Paulovic Milan 1901F
Kudrna Jakub 1899F
Cerny Josef 1879F
Horyna Josef 1878F
Havrdova Lenka 1871F
Keprta Stanislav 1866F
Straka Jaroslav 1857F
Smolka Josef 1822F
Felcman Jiri 1798F
Toupal Josef 1798F
Hacaperka Michal 1788F
Katzer Radovan 1767F
Filipec Tomas 0
Kozak Martin 0
Nentvich Libor 0
Pajdla Pavel 0
Smrcka Frantisek 0
Vasek Daniel 0

Prebor Prahy 2013/2014 - preborova skupina

Export

Prebor Prahy 2013/2014 - preborova skupina

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Prebor Prahy 2013/2014 - preborova skupina

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.