Baranya County Team Ch. 2013/14 R 8-9

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Baranya County Team Ch. 2013/14 R 8-9
2014-03-16
2014-03-30
Hungary
Baranya Region
Stancu I.

Rules

Team
2
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Baranya County Team Ch. 2013/14 R 8-9

Rank

Baranya County Team Ch. 2013/14 R 8-9

Results

Baranya County Team Ch. 2013/14 R 8-9

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Bihercz Gabor 2105F
Szaz Ferenc 2103F
Arato Bela 2090F
Lenart Endre 2088F
Lantos Levente 2077F
Balazs Adorjan 2072F
Haraszti Laszlo 2016F
Hollosvolgyi Bela Dr. 2013F
Wolosz Janos 2010F
Grunwald Matyas 1979F
Seres Sandor 1974F
Martin Jeno 1969F
Tomasic Dragutin 1967F
Peregi Zsolt 1966F
Bator Balazs 1963F
Schmeizl Csaba 1954F
Lipcsik Zoltan 1953F
Jeszenszky Jozsef 1952F
Pfiszter Attila 1942F
Denes Gyorgy 1930F
Bota Andras 1929F
Lantos Mark 1929F
Waszner Karoly 1920F
Mehring Istvan 1914F
Juhasz Zoltan 1912F
Mihaljevic Branko 1909F
Horvath Gyorgy 1905F
Kovacs Tibor 1892F
Kiss Laszlo 1880F
Borocz Istvan 1879F
Gerecs Istvan 1868F
Wolosz Robert 1853F
Borcsa Lajos 1850F
Koncsag Sandor 1840F
Boka Robert 1834F
Cseh Annamaria 1834F
Grunwald Geza Dr 1833F
Stermenszky Tamas 1831F
Konya Attila 1825F
Boda Gyozo 1815F
Toth Gyorgy Dr. 1815F
Hrubos Viktor 1804F
Domos Geza 1798F
Deli Kristof 1793F
Lovasz Marcell 1791F
Szabo Csaba 1788F
Gyorgy Gergely 1780F
Balazs Andras Dr. 1777F
Takacs Tamas 1777F
Vigh Andor 1776F
Dani Ferenc 1773F
Petz David 1771F
Hesz Adam 1761F
Karacsonyi Laszlo 1757F
Csirke Istvan 1755F
Cseh Peter 1749F
Dios Laszlo 1734F
Mausz Antal 1734F
Amrein Ferenc 1732F
Toth Balazs 1728F
Gyori Barnabas 1680F
Ronai Akos Balazs 1634F
Harka Geza 1610F
Hartveg Janos 1594F
Panki Daniel 1570F
Varga Miklos 1551F
Guth Gyula 1534F
Jaro Benjamin 1478F
Andok Peter 0
Andrics Mark 0
Bencze Zsolt 0
Csibi Bence 0
Csibi Geza 0
Csondor Imre 0
Csondor Oliver 0
Domos Zoltan 0
Feher Tamas 0
Fenyvesi Lajos 0
Greksa Janos 0
Greksa Zoran 0
Gyenis Denes 0
Hausznek Jozsef 0
Heincz Jozsef 0
Horvath Zoltan 0
Jerger Janos 0
Konig Zoltan 0
Kopa Bence 0
Kurath Bela 0
Lajos Balazs 0
Leipold Boglarka 0
Leipold Tamas 0
Moschnitzka Adam 0
Navreczki Roland 0
Odor Lorant 0
Pelikan Istvan 0
Pinter Szabolcs Peter 0
Polics Sandor 0
Stang Karoly 0
Tari Jozsef 0
Trapp Daniel Elod 0
Turcsanyi Mark 0
Turcsanyi Mate 0
Warta Levente 0
Zlatics Gergo 0
Zlatics Szonja 0

Baranya County Team Ch. 2013/14 R 8-9

Export

Baranya County Team Ch. 2013/14 R 8-9

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Baranya County Team Ch. 2013/14 R 8-9

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.