XÕI Memorial of P.V.Dubinin 2014 open

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

XÕI Memorial of P.V.Dubinin 2014 open
2014-01-03
2014-01-08
Russian Federation
Nizhny Novgorod

Rules

Swiss
8
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

XÕI Memorial of P.V.Dubinin 2014 open

Rank

Date of round : 2004-07-01
Categories:
Position Name Score
1. Voitsekhovsky Stanislav 6.5
2. Krivonogov A. 6.5
3. Goltsev Evgeny 6.0
4. Semenov Maxim 6.0
5. Yemelin Arseny 6.0
6. Gorozhanin Mikhail 6.0
7. Yatzenko Anton 6.0
8. Shadrina Tatiana 6.0
9. Borisov Sergey N. 5.5
10. Mandrikov Sergey 5.5
11. Platonychev Aleksandr 5.5
12. Boletsky Evgeny 5.5
13. Kluev Vladimir 5.5
14. Sheverdin Yuri 5.5
15. Khokhriakov Dmitry 5.5
16. Kriukov Andrey 5.0
17. Kosenkov Evgeniy 5.0
18. Alenin Dmitry 5.0
19. Denisov Albert 5.0
20. Obrezchikov Mikhail 5.0
21. Shendrik Zhanna 5.0
22. Goltsev Dmitry 5.0
23. Yesaulkov Igor 5.0
24. Sakulo Denis 5.0
25. Mylnikova Olga 5.0
26. Mitiushkin Marat 5.0
27. Belitzky Dmitri G 5.0
28. Rakov Anatoly 5.0
29. Nikulin Pavel 4.5
30. Akhmedov Abdurakhman 4.5
31. Akhmetov Alisher 4.5
32. Senin Sergey 4.5
33. Borkin Alexey 4.5
34. Rychagov Alexander 4.5
35. Bedertdinov Rinat 4.5
36. Baskakov Egor 4.5
37. Vlasov Vladimir 4.0
38. Schipalov Stanislav 4.0
39. Vardanyan Tigran 4.0
40. Kurskiy Viktor 4.0
41. Abramjan Larisa 4.0
42. Shaimatov Rinat 4.0
43. Zheleznov Andrey 4.0
44. Gvozdev Maxim 4.0
45. Hilova Vlada 4.0
46. Korchagina Alena 4.0
47. Krashenov Valery 4.0
48. Mischenko Nikolai 4.0
49. Gavrilov Nikolay S. 4.0
50. Appanov Artem 4.0
51. Denisov Yuri 4.0
52. Hilova Evelina 4.0
53. Ryabov Vasily 4.0
54. Dushev Sergey 4.0
55. Vasyaev Pavel 3.5
56. Fedorychev Alexey 3.5
57. Starikov Egor 3.5
58. Golovanov Vjacheslav 3.5
59. Maslennikov Pavel 3.5
60. Bogatyrev Ilia 3.5
61. Gur Oleg 3.5
62. Vorobiov Alexey 3.5
63. Vasiliev Evgeny 3.5
64. Shigin Anatoly 3.5
65. Pashkin Viktor 3.5
66. Smertin Vladimir 3.0
67. Guschin Anton N. 3.0
68. Volovik Lubov 3.0
69. Borkunov Gleb 3.0
70. Kolesnikov Lev 3.0
71. Kuznetcov Aleksander 3.0
72. Markovsky Georgy 3.0
73. Shilnikov Igor S. 3.0
74. Skomorokhina Ekaterina 3.0
75. Tsvetkova Vladislava 3.0
76. Churakhina Lidiya 3.0
77. Medvedev Vladimir N. 3.0
78. Karasev Georgy 2.5
79. Burov Viktor 2.5
80. Kukushkin Alexander 2.5
81. Kudryavtsev Dmitry 2.5
82. Bosov Nikita 2.5
83. Vlasova Elena 2.0
84. Tjurin Oleg 2.0
85. Zhuvak Vladislav 2.0
86. Kuchin Nikita 2.0
87. Remizov Nikolay 2.0
88. Malanova Nina 2.0
89. Volovik Grigory 1.5
90. Zakharov Matvey 1.5
91. Spirin Artem 1.0
92. Ponomareva Olga 0.5

XÕI Memorial of P.V.Dubinin 2014 open

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
A. K. (2332F) 6.0 0.5:0.5 6.0 Stanislav V. (2504F)
Tatiana S. (2362F) 5.5 0.5:0.5 5.5 Arseny Y. (2214F)
Anton Y. (2364F) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Dmitry G. (2008F)
Mikhail G. (2352F) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Evgeniy K. (2005F)
Maxim S. (2010F) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Albert D. (1821F)
Evgeny G. (2156F) 5.5 0.5:0.5 5.0 Yuri S. (2145F)
Evgeny B. (2000F) 5.0 0.5:0.5 5.0 Vladimir K. (2082F)
Aleksandr P. (1886F) 5.0 0.5:0.5 5.0 Dmitry K. (2052F)
Sergey M. (2119F) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Alexander R. (1926F)
N. B. S. (1878F) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Alexey B. (1872F)
Olga M. (1861F) 4.5 0.5:0.5 4.5 Anatoly R. (2001F)
Igor Y. (0) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Larisa A. (1849F)
Zhanna S. (2023F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Artem A. (1803F)
Mikhail O. (1935F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Tigran V. (1667F)
G B. D. (2020F) 4.5 0.5:0.5 4.5 Denis S. (1947F)
Marat M. (1915F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Rinat S. (0)
Dmitry A. (2051F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Stanislav S. (1831F)
Rinat B. (0) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Pavel V. (1808F)
Egor B. (1762F) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Vjacheslav G. (1846F)
Pavel N. (2024F) 3.5 1:0 4.0 Maxim G. (0)
Alexey F. (0) 3.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Sergey S. (2182F)
Alisher A. (1365F) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Pavel M. (1914F)
Andrey Z. (1631F) 3.0 1:0 3.0 S. S. I. (1769F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Vlada H. (1762F) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Gleb B. (0)
Alena K. (1849F) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Andrey K. (1760F)
S. G. N. (2028F) 3.5 0.5:0.5 3.5 Valery K. (1787F)
Yuri D. (2003F) 3.5 0.5:0.5 3.5 Vladimir V. (1760F)
Vasily R. (1877F) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Lidiya C. (1454F)
Oleg G. (1825F) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Abdurakhman A. (0)
Evgeny V. (0) 3.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Ilia B. (1732F)
Lev K. (1708F) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Nikolai M. (0)
Aleksander K. (1568F) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Evelina H. (1761F)
Georgy M. (1788F) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Sergey D. (0)
Vladislava T. (0) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Vladislav Z. (0)
N. M. V. (0) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Elena V. (0)
Vladimir S. (1958F) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Viktor K. (1704F)
Lubov V. (0) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Oleg T. (0)
Georgy K. (1794F) 2.5 0:1 2.5 Anatoly S. (1838F)
Viktor B. (0) 2.5 0:1 2.5 Viktor P. (1771F)
Nikita B. (0) 2.0 0.5:0.5 2.0 Alexander K. (0)
Nikita K. (0) 2.0 0:1 2.0 Ekaterina S. (1654F)
Nina M. (1436F) 1.0 1:0 0.5 Olga P. (1411F)
Artem S. (0) 1.0 0:1 2.0 N. G. A. (0)
Matvey Z. (0) 1.5 0:1 1.5 Dmitry K. (0)
Grigory V. (0) 1.5 0:1 1.0 Nikolay R. (0)
Table White player Black player
.
Krivonogov A.
0.5:0.5
Voitsekhovsky S.
.
Shadrina T.
0.5:0.5
Yemelin A.
.
Yatzenko A.
1:0
Goltsev D.
.
Gorozhanin M.
1:0
Kosenkov E.
.
Semenov M.
1:0
Denisov A.
.
Goltsev E.
0.5:0.5
Sheverdin Y.
.
Boletsky E.
0.5:0.5
Kluev V.
.
Platonychev A.
0.5:0.5
Khokhriakov D.
.
Mandrikov S.
1:0
Rychagov A.
.
Borisov S.
1:0
Borkin A.
.
Mylnikova O.
0.5:0.5
Rakov A.
.
Yesaulkov I.
1:0
Abramjan L.
.
Shendrik Z.
1:0
Appanov A.
.
Obrezchikov M.
1:0
Vardanyan T.
.
Belitzky D.
0.5:0.5
Sakulo D.
.
Mitiushkin M.
1:0
Shaimatov R.
.
Alenin D.
1:0
Schipalov S.
.
Bedertdinov R.
1:0
Vasyaev P.
.
Baskakov E.
1:0
Golovanov V.
.
Nikulin P.
1:0
Gvozdev M.
.
Fedorychev A.
0.5:0.5
Senin S.
.
Akhmetov A.
1:0
Maslennikov P.
.
Zheleznov A.
1:0
Shilnikov I.
.
Hilova V.
1:0
Borkunov G.
.
Korchagina A.
0:1
Kriukov A.
.
Gavrilov N.
0.5:0.5
Krashenov V.
.
Denisov Y.
0.5:0.5
Vlasov V.
.
Ryabov V.
1:0
Churakhina L.
.
Gur O.
0:1
Akhmedov A.
.
Vasiliev E.
0.5:0.5
Bogatyrev I.
.
Kolesnikov L.
0:1
Mischenko N.
.
Kuznetcov A.
0:1
Hilova E.
.
Markovsky G.
0:1
Dushev S.
.
Tsvetkova V.
1:0
Zhuvak V.
.
Medvedev V.
1:0
Vlasova E.
.
Smertin V.
0:1
Kurskiy V.
.
Volovik L.
1:0
Tjurin O.
.
Karasev G.
0:1
Shigin A.
.
Burov V.
0:1
Pashkin V.
.
Bosov N.
0.5:0.5
Kukushkin A.
.
Kuchin N.
0:1
Skomorokhina E.
.
Malanova N.
1:0
Ponomareva O.
.
Spirin A.
0:1
Guschin A.
.
Zakharov M.
0:1
Kudryavtsev D.
.
Volovik G.
0:1
Remizov N.

XÕI Memorial of P.V.Dubinin 2014 open

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Voitsekhovsky Stanislav 2504F
Yatzenko Anton 2364F
Shadrina Tatiana 2362F
Gorozhanin Mikhail 2352F
Krivonogov A. 2332F
Yemelin Arseny 2214F
Senin Sergey 2182F
Goltsev Evgeny 2156F
Sheverdin Yuri 2145F
Mandrikov Sergey 2119F
Kluev Vladimir 2082F
Khokhriakov Dmitry 2052F
Alenin Dmitry 2051F
Gavrilov Nikolay S. 2028F
Nikulin Pavel 2024F
Shendrik Zhanna 2023F
Belitzky Dmitri G 2020F
Semenov Maxim 2010F
Goltsev Dmitry 2008F
Kosenkov Evgeniy 2005F
Denisov Yuri 2003F
Rakov Anatoly 2001F
Boletsky Evgeny 2000F
Vorobiov Alexey 1994F
Smertin Vladimir 1958F
Sakulo Denis 1947F
Obrezchikov Mikhail 1935F
Rychagov Alexander 1926F
Mitiushkin Marat 1915F
Maslennikov Pavel 1914F
Platonychev Aleksandr 1886F
Borisov Sergey N. 1878F
Ryabov Vasily 1877F
Borkin Alexey 1872F
Mylnikova Olga 1861F
Abramjan Larisa 1849F
Korchagina Alena 1849F
Golovanov Vjacheslav 1846F
Shigin Anatoly 1838F
Schipalov Stanislav 1831F
Gur Oleg 1825F
Denisov Albert 1821F
Vasyaev Pavel 1808F
Appanov Artem 1803F
Karasev Georgy 1794F
Markovsky Georgy 1788F
Krashenov Valery 1787F
Pashkin Viktor 1771F
Shilnikov Igor S. 1769F
Baskakov Egor 1762F
Hilova Vlada 1762F
Hilova Evelina 1761F
Kriukov Andrey 1760F
Vlasov Vladimir 1760F
Bogatyrev Ilia 1732F
Kolesnikov Lev 1708F
Kurskiy Viktor 1704F
Vardanyan Tigran 1667F
Skomorokhina Ekaterina 1654F
Zheleznov Andrey 1631F
Starikov Egor 1584F
Kuznetcov Aleksander 1568F
Churakhina Lidiya 1454F
Malanova Nina 1436F
Ponomareva Olga 1411F
Akhmetov Alisher 1365F
Akhmedov Abdurakhman 0
Bedertdinov Rinat 0
Borkunov Gleb 0
Bosov Nikita 0
Burov Viktor 0
Dushev Sergey 0
Fedorychev Alexey 0
Guschin Anton N. 0
Gvozdev Maxim 0
Kuchin Nikita 0
Kudryavtsev Dmitry 0
Kukushkin Alexander 0
Medvedev Vladimir N. 0
Mischenko Nikolai 0
Remizov Nikolay 0
Shaimatov Rinat 0
Spirin Artem 0
Tjurin Oleg 0
Tsvetkova Vladislava 0
Vasiliev Evgeny 0
Vlasova Elena 0
Volovik Grigory 0
Volovik Lubov 0
Yesaulkov Igor 0
Zakharov Matvey 0
Zhuvak Vladislav 0

XÕI Memorial of P.V.Dubinin 2014 open

Export

XÕI Memorial of P.V.Dubinin 2014 open

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

XÕI Memorial of P.V.Dubinin 2014 open

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.