Rozhdestvo-2014

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Rozhdestvo-2014
2014-01-02
2014-01-09
Russia
Orsk

Rules

Swiss
7
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Rozhdestvo-2014

Rank

Date of round : 2004-01-07
Categories:
Position Name Score
1. Bazhin Anatoly 5.5
2. Soldatenkov Anton 5.0
3. Arkhipenko Daniil 4.5
4. Varkentin Wilhelm 4.5
5. Korovin Mikhail 4.5
6. Sinyanskiy Maxim 4.0
7. Bryushinin Alexander 4.0
8. Minderov Mikhail 4.0
9. Leolko Ludmila 4.0
10. Muhamedova Aliya 3.5
11. Semenova Alena 3.5
12. Solomin Maxim 3.5
13. Manannikov Vitaly 3.5
14. Gadun Valentin 3.0
15. Shelokov Valery 2.5
16. Mashkov Leonid 2.0
17. Pomakhov Andrey 1.5
18. Zarkova Aleksandra 1.5
19. Zaitz Dmitry 1.5
20. Nugamanova Rozalia 1.0
21. Yanko Ivan 1.0

Rozhdestvo-2014

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Anton S. (1821F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Maxim S. (1910F)
Daniil A. (2148F) 4.5 0:1 3.5 Mikhail K. (2167F)
Mikhail M. (1815F) 4.0 0:1 4.5 Anatoly B. (2370F)
Ludmila L. (1799F) 3.5 0.5:0.5 3.5 Alexander B. (2051F)
Vitaly M. (2312F) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Wilhelm V. (1913F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Dmitry Z. (0) 0.5 1:0 2.0 Leonid M. (1889F)
Alena S. (2010F) 3.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Maxim S. (2061F)
Valentin G. (1545F) 2.0 1:0 1.0 Ivan Y. (1670F)
Valery S. (2014F) 2.5 0:1 2.5 Aliya M. (1865F)
Aleksandra Z. (1450F) 1.0 0.5:0.5 0.5 Rozalia N. (0)
Table White player Black player
.
Soldatenkov A.
1:0
Sinyanskiy M.
.
Arkhipenko D.
0:1
Korovin M.
.
Minderov M.
0:1
Bazhin A.
.
Leolko L.
0.5:0.5
Bryushinin A.
.
Manannikov V.
0:1
Varkentin W.
.
Zaitz D.
1:0
Mashkov L.
.
Semenova A.
0.5:0.5
Solomin M.
.
Gadun V.
1:0
Yanko I.
.
Shelokov V.
0:1
Muhamedova A.
.
Zarkova A.
0.5:0.5
Nugamanova R.

Rozhdestvo-2014

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Bazhin Anatoly 2370F
Manannikov Vitaly 2312F
Korovin Mikhail 2167F
Pomakhov Andrey 2161F
Arkhipenko Daniil 2148F
Solomin Maxim 2061F
Bryushinin Alexander 2051F
Shelokov Valery 2014F
Semenova Alena 2010F
Varkentin Wilhelm 1913F
Sinyanskiy Maxim 1910F
Mashkov Leonid 1889F
Muhamedova Aliya 1865F
Soldatenkov Anton 1821F
Minderov Mikhail 1815F
Leolko Ludmila 1799F
Yanko Ivan 1670F
Gadun Valentin 1545F
Zarkova Aleksandra 1450F
Nugamanova Rozalia 0
Zaitz Dmitry 0

Rozhdestvo-2014

Export

Rozhdestvo-2014

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Rozhdestvo-2014

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.