UR 2014 chmp. (childrens)

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

UR 2014 chmp. (childrens)
2014-01-03
2014-01-09
Russia
Izhevsk

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

UR 2014 chmp. (childrens)

Rank

Date of round : 2004-11-01
Categories:
Position Name Score
1. Ermolaev Evgeny 9.0
2. Shilyaev Fedor 7.5
3. Zuravlev Mikhail 6.5
4. Shirokov Aleksey 6.0
5. Nosacheva Mariya 6.0
6. Osipov Daniil 6.0
7. Porsev Denis 6.0
8. Odintsov Sergey 6.0
9. Tchupin Nikita 6.0
10. Grigorjev Iljya K. 6.0
11. Ostanin Maxim 5.5
12. Shirokov Vladislav 5.5
13. Shaihutdinov Damir 5.5
14. Khusnutdinova Alsu 5.5
15. Strelkov Stanislav 5.0
16. Trubacheva Viktoriya 5.0
17. Obukhova Daria 5.0
18. Selivanov Svyatoslav 5.0
19. Sokolov Artemiy 5.0
20. Yuneman Maksim 5.0
21. Dyachkova Maria 5.0
22. Pecherskikh Artur 4.5
23. Kostyleva Anna 4.5
24. Petrova Marija 4.5
25. Sigal Lev 4.5
26. Nikitin Nikita 4.5
27. Soloviev Daniil 4.5
28. Gorodchikova Nika 4.5
29. Ivanova Anastasia 4.5
30. Zyapaeva Polina 4.0
31. Kolibabchuk Bogdan 4.0
32. Bursecky Aleksandr 4.0
33. Kopotev Mikhail 4.0
34. Abaturin Egor 4.0
35. Kuznetsova Yulia 4.0
36. Kudrevatykh Grigory 4.0
37. Strelkov Grigory 3.5
38. Egorov Dmitri 3.5
39. Fakhrutdinov Rustam 3.5
40. Merzlyakov Nikita 3.0
41. Shamsulov Ruslan 3.0
42. Kasimov Pavel 3.0
43. Medvedev Egor 3.0
44. Maksimov Artem 3.0
45. Aidashov Azat 2.5
46. Sitchikhina Milana 2.0
47. Irodenko Anastasiya 2.0
48. Ivshina Diana 1.5
49. Shennikov Ivan 1.5
50. Bacherikov Alexander 1.0
51. Barybin Yaroslav 1.0
52. Larionova Nadezhda 0.0

UR 2014 chmp. (childrens)

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Evgeny E. (2268F) 8.0 1:0 6.0 K. G. I. (0)
Fedor S. (2005F) 6.5 1:0 6.0 Aleksey S. (1800F)
Mikhail Z. (0) 5.5 1:0 5.5 Alsu K. (2078F)
Nikita T. (0) 5.5 0.5:0.5 5.5 Mariya N. (1738F)
Daniil O. (1645F) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Maksim Y. (0)
Sergey O. (1778F) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Maria D. (1709F)
Vladislav S. (0) 4.5 1:0 4.0 Egor A. (0)
Maxim O. (0) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Nika G. (0)
Stanislav S. (0) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Denis P. (0)
Daria O. (0) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Grigory K. (0)
Artur P. (0) 4.0 0.5:0.5 3.5 Mikhail K. (0)
Anastasia I. (0) 3.5 1:0 3.0 Pavel K. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Rustam F. (0) 3.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Lev S. (0)
Anna K. (0) 4.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Marija P. (0)
Nikita N. (0) 4.5 0:1 4.5 Damir S. (1853F)
Bogdan K. (0) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Svyatoslav S. (0)
Artem M. (0) 3.0 0:1 4.0 Viktoriya T. (0)
Aleksandr B. (0) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Artemiy S. (0)
Yulia K. (0) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Nikita M. (0)
Grigory S. (0) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Daniil S. (0)
Dmitri E. (0) 2.5 1:0 2.0 Milana S. (0)
Egor M. (0) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Polina Z. (0)
Azat A. (0) 2.5 0:1 1.0 Anastasiya I. (0)
Alexander B. (0) 1.0 0:1 0.5 Diana I. (0)
Table White player Black player
.
Ermolaev E.
1:0
Grigorjev I.
.
Shilyaev F.
1:0
Shirokov A.
.
Zuravlev M.
1:0
Khusnutdinova A.
.
Tchupin N.
0.5:0.5
Nosacheva M.
.
Osipov D.
1:0
Yuneman M.
.
Odintsov S.
1:0
Dyachkova M.
.
Shirokov V.
1:0
Abaturin E.
.
Ostanin M.
1:0
Gorodchikova N.
.
Strelkov S.
0:1
Porsev D.
.
Obukhova D.
1:0
Kudrevatykh G.
.
Pecherskikh A.
0.5:0.5
Kopotev M.
.
Ivanova A.
1:0
Kasimov P.
.
Fakhrutdinov R.
0.5:0.5
Sigal L.
.
Kostyleva A.
0.5:0.5
Petrova M.
.
Nikitin N.
0:1
Shaihutdinov D.
.
Kolibabchuk B.
0:1
Selivanov S.
.
Maksimov A.
0:1
Trubacheva V.
.
Bursecky A.
0:1
Sokolov A.
.
Kuznetsova Y.
1:0
Merzlyakov N.
.
Strelkov G.
0:1
Soloviev D.
.
Egorov D.
1:0
Sitchikhina M.
.
Medvedev E.
0:1
Zyapaeva P.
.
Aidashov A.
0:1
Irodenko A.
.
Bacherikov A.
0:1
Ivshina D.

UR 2014 chmp. (childrens)

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Ermolaev Evgeny 2268F
Khusnutdinova Alsu 2078F
Shilyaev Fedor 2005F
Shaihutdinov Damir 1853F
Shirokov Aleksey 1800F
Odintsov Sergey 1778F
Nosacheva Mariya 1738F
Dyachkova Maria 1709F
Osipov Daniil 1645F
Abaturin Egor 0
Aidashov Azat 0
Bacherikov Alexander 0
Barybin Yaroslav 0
Bursecky Aleksandr 0
Egorov Dmitri 0
Fakhrutdinov Rustam 0
Gorodchikova Nika 0
Grigorjev Iljya K. 0
Irodenko Anastasiya 0
Ivanova Anastasia 0
Ivshina Diana 0
Kasimov Pavel 0
Kolibabchuk Bogdan 0
Kopotev Mikhail 0
Kostyleva Anna 0
Kudrevatykh Grigory 0
Kuznetsova Yulia 0
Larionova Nadezhda 0
Maksimov Artem 0
Medvedev Egor 0
Merzlyakov Nikita 0
Nikitin Nikita 0
Obukhova Daria 0
Ostanin Maxim 0
Pecherskikh Artur 0
Petrova Marija 0
Porsev Denis 0
Selivanov Svyatoslav 0
Shamsulov Ruslan 0
Shennikov Ivan 0
Shirokov Vladislav 0
Sigal Lev 0
Sitchikhina Milana 0
Sokolov Artemiy 0
Soloviev Daniil 0
Strelkov Grigory 0
Strelkov Stanislav 0
Tchupin Nikita 0
Trubacheva Viktoriya 0
Yuneman Maksim 0
Zuravlev Mikhail 0
Zyapaeva Polina 0

UR 2014 chmp. (childrens)

Export

UR 2014 chmp. (childrens)

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

UR 2014 chmp. (childrens)

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.