8th FINAL CRO Team Championship - Girls U16

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

8th FINAL CRO Team Championship - Girls U16
2014-01-09
2014-01-11
Croatia
Rijeka

Rules

Swiss
5
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

8th FINAL CRO Team Championship - Girls U16

Rank

Date of round : 2014-01-11
Position Name Score
1. Blazeka Mihaela 5.0
2. Brigljevic Iva-Mila 4.0
3. Cvitan Ena 4.0
4. Bogdanic Antonela 4.0
5. Bogdanic Katarina 3.5
6. Krmpotic Klara 3.5
7. Zuteg Dorotea 3.5
8. Dasic Jelena 3.5
9. Dasic Lana 3.0
10. Klaric Nikolina 3.0
11. Bocek Zeljka 3.0
12. Golub Nikolina 3.0
13. Vulinovic Silvija 3.0
14. Vujic Viktorija 2.5
15. Cacic Ana 2.5
16. Vujic Agata 2.0
17. Kupek Lorena 2.0
18. Dejanovic Tereza 1.5
19. Martincic Nikolina 1.5
20. Jugovic Petra 1.0
21. Trgovac Mira 1.0
22. Kraljic Paula 0.0
23. Simaga Vanja 0.0
24. Trgovac Marta 0.0
25. Juric Mihaela 0.0
26. Obajdin Jasna 0.0

8th FINAL CRO Team Championship - Girls U16

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Mihaela B. (1814F) 4.0 1:0 1.5 Tereza D. (1386F)
Ena C. (1636F) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Silvija V. (1567F)
Antonela B. (1491F) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Nikolina K. (1512F)
Jelena D. (1613F) 3.0 0.5:0.5 1.0 Nikolina M. (0)
Klara K. (1503F) 2.5 1:0 0.0 Marta T. (0)
Lana D. (1620F) 2.5 0.5:0.5 2.5 Nikolina G. (1463F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Zeljka B. (0) 2.5 0.5:0.5 2.0 Ana C. (1471F)
Lorena K. (0) 1.5 0.5:0.5 2.0 Viktorija V. (1549F)
Petra J. (0) 1.0 0:1 2.5 Katarina B. (1485F)
Mira T. (0) 1.0 0:1 3.0 Iva-Mila B. (1583F)
Mihaela J. (0) 0.0 0:1 1.0 Agata V. (1606F)
Paula K. (0) 0.0 0:1 2.5 Dorotea Z. (0)
Table White player Black player
. Blazeka M. 1:0 Dejanovic T.
. Cvitan E. 1:0 Vulinovic S.
. Bogdanic A. 1:0 Klaric N.
. Dasic J. 0.5:0.5 Martincic N.
. Krmpotic K. 1:0 Trgovac M.
. Dasic L. 0.5:0.5 Golub N.
. Bocek Z. 0.5:0.5 Cacic A.
. Kupek L. 0.5:0.5 Vujic V.
. Jugovic P. 0:1 Bogdanic K.
. Trgovac M. 0:1 Brigljevic I.
. Juric M. 0:1 Vujic A.
. Kraljic P. 0:1 Zuteg D.

8th FINAL CRO Team Championship - Girls U16

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Blazeka Mihaela 1814F
Cvitan Ena 1636F
Dasic Lana 1620F
Dasic Jelena 1613F
Vujic Agata 1606F
Brigljevic Iva-Mila 1583F
Vulinovic Silvija 1567F
Vujic Viktorija 1549F
Klaric Nikolina 1512F
Krmpotic Klara 1503F
Bogdanic Antonela 1491F
Bogdanic Katarina 1485F
Cacic Ana 1471F
Golub Nikolina 1463F
Dejanovic Tereza 1386F
Bocek Zeljka 0
Jugovic Petra 0
Juric Mihaela 0
Kraljic Paula 0
Kupek Lorena 0
Martincic Nikolina 0
Obajdin Jasna 0
Simaga Vanja 0
Trgovac Marta 0
Trgovac Mira 0
Zuteg Dorotea 0

8th FINAL CRO Team Championship - Girls U16

Export

8th FINAL CRO Team Championship - Girls U16

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

8th FINAL CRO Team Championship - Girls U16

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.