Tomsk region Ch-2013

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Tomsk region Ch-2013
2013-12-21
2013-12-22
Russia
Tomsk

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Tomsk region Ch-2013

Rank

Date of round :
Categories:
Position Name Score
1. Sviridov Valery 9.0
2. Fitiak Sergey 7.5
3. Kanaeva Irina 7.5
4. Labutin Danila 7.0
5. Beletsky Alexey 7.0
6. Nepomniaschy Igor 6.5
7. Averchenko Ekaterina 6.5
8. Logunenok Sergey 6.0
9. Konovalov Nikolay 6.0
10. Erdenieva Oyuna 6.0
11. Nikolaeva Alexandra G. 6.0
12. Zaretsky Leonid 6.0
13. Arishin Sergei 6.0
14. Kartashov Dmitry 6.0
15. Malikov Pavel 6.0
16. Adarov Arzhan 6.0
17. Tolmachev Vladislav 6.0
18. Morozov Nikolay 6.0
19. Lazarenko Petr 6.0
20. Kiselev Valery 5.5
21. Burdinsky Vyacheslav 5.5
22. Lysakov Anton 5.5
23. Safronov Yuri 5.5
24. Nikitin Aleksey 5.5
25. Salnikova Oksana 5.5
26. Egorov Andrey 5.5
27. Gromozdin Sergei 5.5
28. Volskiy Viktor 5.5
29. Makarenko Zakhar 5.0
30. Sudomoykin Valeriy 5.0
31. Shtengelov Victor 5.0
32. Zapolsky Sergey 5.0
33. Iksanov Ruslan 5.0
34. Kozhin Mikhail 5.0
35. Ustinov Sergey 5.0
36. Shulakov Artem 5.0
37. Zhuravel Aleksandr 5.0
38. Ustinov Alexey 5.0
39. Barsukov Sergey 5.0
40. Turovets Sergey 5.0
41. Khamraev Kirill 5.0
42. Stankevich Vladislav 5.0
43. Khamraeva Tatiana 5.0
44. Malyshkin Alexey 4.5
45. Kuznetsov Oleg 4.5
46. Shulakova Marina 4.5
47. Kirillov Anton 4.5
48. Piskunov Aleksey 4.5
49. Ivanov Vladimir 4.5
50. Shumik Leonid 4.5
51. Koyshinov Timur 4.0
52. Zakharias Genrikh 4.0
53. Mikheev Gennady 4.0
54. Palvanov Roman 4.0
55. Roslyakov Aleksey 4.0
56. Malyshkina Maryia 4.0
57. Dorogin Alexey 4.0
58. Popov Sergey 4.0
59. Khanzhin Maxim 4.0
60. Novikov Kirill 4.0
61. Monastyrev Stepan 4.0
62. Kireev Viktor 4.0
63. Shvetko Roman 3.5
64. Glushkov Nikolai 3.5
65. Lozhnikov Konstantin 3.5
66. Tyufiakova Galina 3.5
67. Dorogin Egor 3.5
68. Baranova Anastasia 3.5
69. Karavaev Leonid 3.5
70. Shtrants Anatoly 3.5
71. Zinovjev Alexey 3.0
72. Lazarev Dmitriy 3.0
73. Sukharevskaya Veronika 3.0
74. Akyamsova Diana 3.0
75. Sorokova Kristina 3.0
76. Arakelyan David 3.0
77. Akhmetov Niyazbek 3.0
78. Unutov Ezher 3.0
79. Sveykovskiy Boris 3.0
80. Yanuchenko Polina 3.0
81. Mishin Igor 3.0
82. Zabejvorota Kirill 3.0
83. Kostareva Julia 3.0
84. Ondar Dolaan 2.5
85. Merinov Arsen 2.5
86. Balakhieva Klavdia 2.5
87. Klemaitis Alexandra 2.5
88. Kapranchikov Valery 2.5
89. Galsanova Lyudmila 2.5
90. Filippov Anton 2.0
91. Arakelayan Karen 2.0
92. Listov Ivan 2.0
93. Prischepa Aleksey 2.0
94. Zotkin Anatoliy 1.0
95. Trukhin Aleksandr 1.0
96. Tolendiev Gabit 1.0
97. Skripka Inna 1.0
98. Savasichev Konstantin 0.0
99. Myskov Denis 0.0

Tomsk region Ch-2013

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Valery S. (2242F) 8.0 1:0 6.5 Igor N. (2044F)
Irina K. (2172F) 6.5 1:0 6.0 Sergei A. (2191F)
Danila L. (2143F) 6.0 1:0 6.0 Leonid Z. (1976F)
Pavel M. (0) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Sergey T. (1981F)
Arzhan A. (2205F) 6.0 0:1 6.5 Sergey F. (2225F)
Vladislav T. (0) 6.0 0:1 6.0 Alexey B. (2313F)
Nikolay M. (2135F) 5.5 0.5:0.5 5.5 Dmitry K. (2236F)
Sergey L. (0) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Valeriy S. (1861F)
Nikolay K. (0) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Tatiana K. (1862F)
Oyuna E. (1870F) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Sergey Z. (2046F)
Yuri S. (2133F) 5.5 0:1 5.5 Ekaterina A. (2185F)
Andrey E. (2041F) 5.5 0:1 5.0 G. N. A. (2083F)
Aleksey N. (0) 5.0 0.5:0.5 5.0 Sergei G. (1905F)
Anton L. (2039F) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Leonid S. (0)
Vyacheslav B. (1908F) 4.5 1:0 3.0 Igor M. (2051F)
Zakhar M. (1881F) 4.0 1:0 3.0 Dmitriy L. (0)
Kirill K. (0) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Genrikh Z. (0)
Sergey B. (0) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Petr L. (2031F)
Alexey U. (0) 5.0 0:1 4.5 Oksana S. (2079F)
Aleksandr Z. (1799F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Aleksey R. (0)
Mikhail K. (2019F) 5.0 0:1 4.0 Sergey U. (0)
Victor S. (0) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Maxim K. (0)
Vladimir I. (1907F) 4.5 0:1 4.5 Viktor V. (1941F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Anton K. (0) 4.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Oleg K. (2046F)
Nikolai G. (1899F) 3.5 0:1 4.5 Valery K. (1928F)
Marina S. (0) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Egor D. (0)
Alexey M. (0) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Leonid K. (1879F)
Gennady M. (0) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Artem S. (1977F)
Alexey D. (0) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Vladislav S. (0)
Viktor K. (0) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Kristina S. (0)
Sergey P. (0) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Ruslan I. (1719F)
Timur K. (0) 3.5 0.5:0.5 2.5 Kirill Z. (0)
Roman P. (0) 4.0 0:1 3.0 Stepan M. (1896F)
Kirill N. (0) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Diana A. (0)
David A. (0) 2.0 1:0 3.0 Ezher U. (0)
Anastasia B. (0) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Aleksey P. (0)
Anatoly S. (0) 2.5 1:0 2.5 Klavdia B. (1665F)
Lyudmila G. (0) 1.5 1:0 2.5 Arsen M. (0)
Dolaan O. (0) 2.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Konstantin L. (0)
Roman S. (0) 2.5 1:0 2.5 Alexandra K. (0)
Niyazbek A. (0) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Maryia M. (0)
Veronika S. (0) 3.0 0:1 2.5 Galina T. (1813F)
Aleksey P. (0) 1.0 1:0 1.0 Inna S. (0)
Ivan L. (0) 2.0 0:1 2.0 Julia K. (0)
Aleksandr T. (0) 1.0 0:1 2.0 Alexey Z. (0)
Denis M. (0) 0.0 0:1 1.0 Karen A. (0)
Table White player Black player
.
Sviridov V.
1:0
Nepomniaschy I.
.
Kanaeva I.
1:0
Arishin S.
.
Labutin D.
1:0
Zaretsky L.
.
Malikov P.
1:0
Turovets S.
.
Adarov A.
0:1
Fitiak S.
.
Tolmachev V.
0:1
Beletsky A.
.
Morozov N.
0.5:0.5
Kartashov D.
.
Logunenok S.
1:0
Sudomoykin V.
.
Konovalov N.
1:0
Khamraeva T.
.
Erdenieva O.
1:0
Zapolsky S.
.
Safronov Y.
0:1
Averchenko E.
.
Egorov A.
0:1
Nikolaeva A.
.
Nikitin A.
0.5:0.5
Gromozdin S.
.
Lysakov A.
1:0
Shumik L.
.
Burdinsky V.
1:0
Mishin I.
.
Makarenko Z.
1:0
Lazarev D.
.
Khamraev K.
1:0
Zakharias G.
.
Barsukov S.
0:1
Lazarenko P.
.
Ustinov A.
0:1
Salnikova O.
.
Zhuravel A.
1:0
Roslyakov A.
.
Kozhin M.
0:1
Ustinov S.
.
Shtengelov V.
1:0
Khanzhin M.
.
Ivanov V.
0:1
Volskiy V.
.
Kirillov A.
0.5:0.5
Kuznetsov O.
.
Glushkov N.
0:1
Kiselev V.
.
Shulakova M.
1:0
Dorogin E.
.
Malyshkin A.
1:0
Karavaev L.
.
Mikheev G.
0:1
Shulakov A.
.
Dorogin A.
0:1
Stankevich V.
.
Kireev V.
1:0
Sorokova K.
.
Popov S.
0:1
Iksanov R.
.
Koyshinov T.
0.5:0.5
Zabejvorota K.
.
Palvanov R.
0:1
Monastyrev S.
.
Novikov K.
1:0
Akyamsova D.
.
Arakelyan D.
1:0
Unutov E.
.
Baranova A.
0:1
Piskunov A.
.
Shtrants A.
1:0
Balakhieva K.
.
Galsanova L.
1:0
Merinov A.
.
Ondar D.
0.5:0.5
Lozhnikov K.
.
Shvetko R.
1:0
Klemaitis A.
.
Akhmetov N.
0:1
Malyshkina M.
.
Sukharevskaya V.
0:1
Tyufiakova G.
.
Prischepa A.
1:0
Skripka I.
.
Listov I.
0:1
Kostareva J.
.
Trukhin A.
0:1
Zinovjev A.
.
Myskov D.
0:1
Arakelayan K.

Tomsk region Ch-2013

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Beletsky Alexey 2313F
Sviridov Valery 2242F
Kartashov Dmitry 2236F
Fitiak Sergey 2225F
Adarov Arzhan 2205F
Arishin Sergei 2191F
Averchenko Ekaterina 2185F
Kanaeva Irina 2172F
Labutin Danila 2143F
Morozov Nikolay 2135F
Safronov Yuri 2133F
Nikolaeva Alexandra G. 2083F
Salnikova Oksana 2079F
Mishin Igor 2051F
Kuznetsov Oleg 2046F
Zapolsky Sergey 2046F
Nepomniaschy Igor 2044F
Egorov Andrey 2041F
Lysakov Anton 2039F
Lazarenko Petr 2031F
Kozhin Mikhail 2019F
Turovets Sergey 1981F
Shulakov Artem 1977F
Zaretsky Leonid 1976F
Volskiy Viktor 1941F
Kiselev Valery 1928F
Burdinsky Vyacheslav 1908F
Ivanov Vladimir 1907F
Gromozdin Sergei 1905F
Glushkov Nikolai 1899F
Monastyrev Stepan 1896F
Makarenko Zakhar 1881F
Karavaev Leonid 1879F
Erdenieva Oyuna 1870F
Khamraeva Tatiana 1862F
Sudomoykin Valeriy 1861F
Yanuchenko Polina 1851F
Tyufiakova Galina 1813F
Zhuravel Aleksandr 1799F
Iksanov Ruslan 1719F
Balakhieva Klavdia 1665F
Akhmetov Niyazbek 0
Akyamsova Diana 0
Arakelayan Karen 0
Arakelyan David 0
Baranova Anastasia 0
Barsukov Sergey 0
Dorogin Alexey 0
Dorogin Egor 0
Filippov Anton 0
Galsanova Lyudmila 0
Kapranchikov Valery 0
Khamraev Kirill 0
Khanzhin Maxim 0
Kireev Viktor 0
Kirillov Anton 0
Klemaitis Alexandra 0
Konovalov Nikolay 0
Kostareva Julia 0
Koyshinov Timur 0
Lazarev Dmitriy 0
Listov Ivan 0
Logunenok Sergey 0
Lozhnikov Konstantin 0
Malikov Pavel 0
Malyshkin Alexey 0
Malyshkina Maryia 0
Merinov Arsen 0
Mikheev Gennady 0
Myskov Denis 0
Nikitin Aleksey 0
Novikov Kirill 0
Ondar Dolaan 0
Palvanov Roman 0
Piskunov Aleksey 0
Popov Sergey 0
Prischepa Aleksey 0
Roslyakov Aleksey 0
Savasichev Konstantin 0
Shtengelov Victor 0
Shtrants Anatoly 0
Shulakova Marina 0
Shumik Leonid 0
Shvetko Roman 0
Skripka Inna 0
Sorokova Kristina 0
Stankevich Vladislav 0
Sukharevskaya Veronika 0
Sveykovskiy Boris 0
Tolendiev Gabit 0
Tolmachev Vladislav 0
Trukhin Aleksandr 0
Unutov Ezher 0
Ustinov Alexey 0
Ustinov Sergey 0
Zabejvorota Kirill 0
Zakharias Genrikh 0
Zinovjev Alexey 0
Zotkin Anatoliy 0

Tomsk region Ch-2013

Export

Tomsk region Ch-2013

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Tomsk region Ch-2013

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.