OP 4 SECOND SATURDAY

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

OP 4 SECOND SATURDAY
2014-01-11
2014-01-11
Italy
SAVONA

Rules

Swiss
6
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

OP 4 SECOND SATURDAY

Rank

Date of round :
Categories:
Position Name Score
1. De Florio Federico 5.5
2. Gioseffi Massimiliano 5.5
3. Tedeschi Paolo 4.5
4. Pesce Gabriele 4.0
5. Damele Stefano 4.0
6. Atteo Domenico 4.0
7. Tedeschi Luciano 4.0
8. Badano Giancarlo 3.5
9. Fassi Filippo 3.5
10. Jakova Ritvan 3.5
11. Ivaldo Fabrizio 3.5
12. Pesce Leandro 3.5
13. Buonamano Fabio 3.5
14. Noberasco Mario 3.0
15. Biancotti Alessandro 3.0
16. Guido Pierpaolo 3.0
17. Gallareto Ettore 3.0
18. Vercelli Marco 3.0
19. Dordoni Riccardo 3.0
20. Bruzzone Carlo 2.5
21. Nikolajevic Tihomir 2.5
22. D`Alessandro Francesco 2.5
23. Scarrone Eugenio 2.0
24. Macciardi Michele 2.0
25. Vercelli Alessandro 2.0
26. Ferro Francesco 2.0
27. Sito Daniele 2.0
28. Durando Massimo 1.0
29. Politi Corrado 1.0
30. Maurici Alessandro 0.0

OP 4 SECOND SATURDAY

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Federico D. F. (2172F) 4.5 1:0 4.0 Gabriele P. (2190F)
Paolo T. (2059F) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Fabio B. (1842F)
Luciano T. (1820F) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Ettore G. (0)
Domenico A. (1764F) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Alessandro B. (1879F)
Filippo F. (1706F) 3.5 0:1 4.5 Massimiliano G. (2139F)
Fabrizio I. (1854F) 3.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Leandro P. (1658F)
Ritvan J. (0) 2.5 1:0 2.5 Francesco D. (1737F)
Mario N. (1683F) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Stefano D. (1829F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Carlo B. (1806F) 2.5 0:1 2.5 Giancarlo B. (1940F)
Tihomir N. (1845F) 1.5 1:0 1.0 Massimo D. (0)
Alessandro V. (1676F) 2.0 0:1 2.0 Marco V. (0)
Michele M. (0) 2.0 0:1 2.0 Riccardo D. (1609F)
Eugenio S. (0) 1.0 1:0 0.0 Alessandro M. (0)
Daniele S. (1291F) 2.0 0:1 2.0 Pierpaolo G. (0)
Corrado P. (0) 1.0 0:1 1.0 Francesco F. (0)
Table White player Black player
.
De Florio F.
1:0
Pesce G.
.
Tedeschi P.
1:0
Buonamano F.
.
Tedeschi L.
1:0
Gallareto E.
.
Atteo D.
1:0
Biancotti A.
.
Fassi F.
0:1
Gioseffi M.
.
Ivaldo F.
0.5:0.5
Pesce L.
.
Jakova R.
1:0
D`Alessandro F.
.
Noberasco M.
0:1
Damele S.
.
Bruzzone C.
0:1
Badano G.
.
Nikolajevic T.
1:0
Durando M.
.
Vercelli A.
0:1
Vercelli M.
.
Macciardi M.
0:1
Dordoni R.
.
Scarrone E.
1:0
Maurici A.
.
Sito D.
0:1
Guido P.
.
Politi C.
0:1
Ferro F.

OP 4 SECOND SATURDAY

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Pesce Gabriele 2190F
De Florio Federico 2172F
Gioseffi Massimiliano 2139F
Tedeschi Paolo 2059F
Badano Giancarlo 1940F
Biancotti Alessandro 1879F
Ivaldo Fabrizio 1854F
Nikolajevic Tihomir 1845F
Buonamano Fabio 1842F
Damele Stefano 1829F
Tedeschi Luciano 1820F
Bruzzone Carlo 1806F
Atteo Domenico 1764F
D`Alessandro Francesco 1737F
Fassi Filippo 1706F
Noberasco Mario 1683F
Vercelli Alessandro 1676F
Pesce Leandro 1658F
Dordoni Riccardo 1609F
Sito Daniele 1291F
Durando Massimo 0
Ferro Francesco 0
Gallareto Ettore 0
Guido Pierpaolo 0
Jakova Ritvan 0
Macciardi Michele 0
Maurici Alessandro 0
Politi Corrado 0
Scarrone Eugenio 0
Vercelli Marco 0

OP 4 SECOND SATURDAY

Export

OP 4 SECOND SATURDAY

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

OP 4 SECOND SATURDAY

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.