III Liga Seniorow

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

III Liga Seniorow
2014-01-11
2014-04-27
Poland
woj. Slaskie
Hildebrendt B.

Rules

Team
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

III Liga Seniorow

Rank

Date of round : 2014-04-27
Categories:
Position Name Score
1. Koziol Kamil 7.5
2. Ulrych Wojciech 7.5
3. Kubicka Anna 7.0
4. Kubica Kamil 7.0
5. Morkisz Bogdan 7.0
6. Klepek Witold 7.0
7. Panczyk Krzysztof 6.5
8. Gorczyca Dominika 6.5
9. Dzierzak Boguslaw 6.5
10. Koziol Andrzej 6.0
11. Jantos Magdalena 6.0
12. Dziodzio Angelika 6.0
13. Dzierzak Radoslaw 6.0
14. Wiecek Pawel 5.5
15. Majczyna Andrzej 5.5
16. Pochcial Jan 5.5
17. Jakubiec Edyta 5.5
18. Grzegorzek Miroslaw 5.0
19. Bakos Ryszard 5.0
20. Guminska Aneta 5.0
21. Polczyk Mikolaj 5.0
22. Gmaj Krzysztof 5.0
23. Shilov Sergej 5.0
24. Leczycki Pawel 5.0
25. Brzostowska Katarzyna 5.0
26. Falkowski Dawid 5.0
27. Polok Rafal 5.0
28. Przemyk Grzegorz 4.5
29. Szopka Dariusz 4.5
30. Brodacki Bernard 4.5
31. Kowalczyk Marek 4.5
32. Nowak Maciej 4.5
33. Grygierczyk Wojciech 4.5
34. Klisz Karolina 4.5
35. Waruga Michal 4.5
36. Waruga Wojciech 4.5
37. Rydzewski Pawel 4.5
38. Wilk Krzysztof 4.5
39. Bilczewski Kacper 4.0
40. Kliemt Grzegorz 4.0
41. Szczepkowska Karina 4.0
42. Zychowski Marek 4.0
43. Smolka Marcin 4.0
44. Komandera Pawel 4.0
45. Wiatr Maria 4.0
46. Cieslak Patrycjusz 4.0
47. Adamczyk Piotr 4.0
48. Boldys Piotr 4.0
49. Samborski Henryk 3.5
50. Jelonek Michal 3.5
51. Pietrzak Janusz 3.5
52. Spyra Piotr 3.5
53. Bitman Marek 3.5
54. Pisarek Magdalena 3.5
55. Sek Joachim 3.5
56. Ziemski Jaroslaw 3.5
57. Dobrzanski Kazimierz 3.5
58. Kwasniewski Pawel 3.5
59. Janulek Dawid 3.0
60. Kubit Tomasz 3.0
61. Kubarek Joanna 3.0
62. Rybka Martin 3.0
63. Wolynski Krzysztof 3.0
64. Matras-Clement Agnieszka 3.0
65. Borys Jacek 2.5
66. Spojda Robert 2.5
67. Czornik Janusz 2.5
68. Lach Krzysztof 2.5
69. Palka Piotr 2.5
70. Oczkowski Stanislaw 2.5
71. Pierzak Rafael 2.5
72. Ocwieja Piotr 2.5
73. Seifert Henryk 2.5
74. Cieraszewski Piotr 2.5
75. Karp Piotr 2.0
76. Bialucha Sebastian 2.0
77. Wirtek Jerzy 2.0
78. Stebel Jacek 2.0
79. Kaleta Jozef 2.0
80. Matuszczyk Krystian 2.0
81. Stebel Agata 2.0
82. Lendla Janusz 2.0
83. Gromada Andrzej 2.0
84. Bogusz Tomasz 2.0
85. Duda Ryszard 1.5
86. Slabek Agnieszka 1.5
87. Kozaczuk Witold 1.5
88. Klimczok Krystian 1.5
89. Rupik Marek 1.5
90. Jarczewski Krzysztof 1.5
91. Krol Rafal 1.5
92. Kubiniok Stanislaw 1.5
93. Kolasa Zbigniew 1.5
94. Matusiak Marcin 1.5
95. Tyron Marek 1.5
96. Hrtanek Jiri 1.5
97. Klama Andrzej 1.0
98. Gondzik Dawid 1.0
99. Dyszy Jacek 1.0
100. Katolik Kamil 1.0
101. Herok Michalina 1.0
102. Cieslak Wiktoria 1.0
103. Plonka Mateusz 1.0
104. Temel Jan 1.0
105. Dors Ryszard 1.0
106. Adamczyk Zuzanna 1.0
107. Zylinski Piotr 1.0
108. Bilczewska Olga 0.5
109. Szneider Kazimierz 0.5
110. Matusiak Andrzej 0.5
111. Orzechowski Krzysztof 0.5
112. Slany Wiktor 0.5
113. Student Patryk 0.5
114. Martinek Tomasz 0.0
115. Gonsior Klaudia 0.0
116. Malysa Bartosz 0.0
117. Radecki Adam 0.0
118. Podolecka Marta 0.0
119. Goslawska Cecylia 0.0
120. Malcher Aleksander 0.0
121. Strozik Stanislaw 0.0
122. Kucza Marek 0.0
123. Machnik Lukasz 0.0
124. Szwon Klaudia 0.0
125. Brzeczek Daniel 0.0
126. Czyz Eugeniusz 0.0
127. Wojtkowiak Damian 0.0
128. Stawiarz Pawel 0.0
129. Zajac Jan 0.0
130. Marek Eugeniusz 0.0
131. Stasiowski Karol 0.0

III Liga Seniorow

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Wojciech U. (2007F) 7.0 0.5:0.5 2.0 Jacek B. (1962F)
Anna K. (1697F) 6.0 1:0 4.5 Karolina K. (1382F)
Witold K. (1799F) 6.0 1:0 2.5 Stanislaw O. (2059F)
Kamil K. (2025F) 6.5 0.5:0.5 2.5 Dawid J. (1867F)
Krzysztof P. (2352F) 5.5 1:0 3.5 Henryk S. (2073F)
Boguslaw D. (2156F) 5.5 1:0 0.5 Kazimierz S. (1817F)
Andrzej K. (1793F) 5.0 1:0 0.0 Lukasz M. (0)
Dominika G. (1879F) 6.0 0.5:0.5 5.5 Angelika D. (1888F)
Magdalena J. (1455F) 5.0 1:0 0.0 Cecylia G. (1573F)
Jan P. (2079F) 5.0 0.5:0.5 2.5 Agnieszka M. (2247F)
Pawel L. (2026F) 5.0 0:1 1.0 Sebastian B. (1322F)
Ryszard B. (0) 4.0 1:0 1.0 Jacek D. (1439F)
Krzysztof G. (2169F) 4.0 1:0 5.0 Mikolaj P. (1594F)
Marek K. (1713F) 4.0 0.5:0.5 1.5 Jozef K. (1777F)
Rafal P. (2025F) 4.0 1:0 2.0 Tomasz B. (1861F)
Bernard B. (1897F) 3.5 1:0 1.0 Mateusz P. (1569F)
Dawid F. (2050F) 4.0 1:0 1.0 Piotr Z. (1502F)
Katarzyna B. (1613F) 5.0 0:1 3.0 Maria W. (1617F)
Aneta G. (1610F) 4.0 1:0 1.0 Zuzanna A. (1163F)
Grzegorz P. (2052F) 3.5 1:0 4.5 Maciej N. (1944F)
Pawel R. (1909F) 4.0 0.5:0.5 6.5 Bogdan M. (2115F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Dariusz S. (2110F) 3.5 1:0 1.5 Marek R. (1912F)
Pawel K. (1429F) 3.5 0.5:0.5 2.0 Janusz C. (1829F)
Karina S. (2399F) 3.0 1:0 1.0 Ryszard D. (2195F)
Marcin S. (2111F) 4.0 0:1 2.5 Michal J. (2056F)
Kacper B. (1767F) 3.5 0.5:0.5 4.5 Sergej S. (2193F)
Pawel K. (1569F) 3.0 0.5:0.5 3.5 Piotr A. (1838F)
Martin R. (1516F) 2.0 1:0 3.5 Janusz P. (2072F)
Krzysztof W. (2082F) 2.0 1:0 3.5 Jaroslaw Z. (1696F)
Piotr P. (0) 2.5 0:1 3.0 Grzegorz K. (2100F)
Robert S. (1698F) 2.5 0:1 3.0 Marek Z. (1824F)
Andrzej G. (1870F) 1.0 1:0 2.0 Jerzy W. (1720F)
Piotr K. (1850F) 2.0 0:1 2.0 Tomasz K. (2146F)
Agata S. (1667F) 2.0 0:1 4.5 Edyta J. (2206F)
Krystian M. (1980F) 2.0 0:1 6.5 Kamil K. (2012F)
Witold K. (1977F) 0.5 1:0 0.0 Karol S. (1522F)
Jiri H. (2065F) 1.0 0.5:0.5 5.5 Radoslaw D. (1977F)
Krzysztof J. (1807F) 1.0 0.5:0.5 2.0 Piotr O. (1737F)
Kamil K. (1485F) 1.0 0:1 1.0 Janusz L. (1650F)
Aleksander M. (1741F) 0.0 0:1 4.5 Andrzej M. (1980F)
Marta P. (0) 0.0 0F:1F 2.0 Joanna K. (0)
Eugeniusz C. (0) 0.0 0F:1F 1.5 Piotr C. (1833F)
Table White player Black player
.
Ulrych W.
0.5:0.5
Borys J.
.
Kubicka A.
1:0
Klisz K.
.
Klepek W.
1:0
Oczkowski S.
.
Kubica K.
0.5:0.5
Janulek D.
.
Panczyk K.
1:0
Samborski H.
.
Dzierzak B.
1:0
Szneider K.
.
Koziol A.
1:0
Machnik L.
.
Gorczyca D.
0.5:0.5
Dziodzio A.
.
Jantos M.
1:0
Goslawska C.
.
Pochcial J.
0.5:0.5
Matras-Clement A.
.
Leczycki P.
0:1
Bialucha S.
.
Bakos R.
1:0
Dyszy J.
.
Gmaj K.
1:0
Polczyk M.
.
Kowalczyk M.
0.5:0.5
Kaleta J.
.
Polok R.
1:0
Bogusz T.
.
Brodacki B.
1:0
Plonka M.
.
Falkowski D.
1:0
Zylinski P.
.
Brzostowska K.
0:1
Wiatr M.
.
Guminska A.
1:0
Adamczyk Z.
.
Przemyk G.
1:0
Nowak M.
.
Rydzewski P.
0.5:0.5
Morkisz B.
.
Szopka D.
1:0
Rupik M.
.
Komandera P.
0.5:0.5
Czornik J.
.
Szczepkowska K.
1:0
Dors R.
.
Smolka M.
0:1
Jelonek M.
.
Bilczewski K.
0.5:0.5
Shilov S.
.
Kwasniewski P.
0.5:0.5
Adamczyk P.
.
Rybka M.
1:0
Pietrzak J.
.
Wolynski K.
1:0
Ziemski J.
.
Palka P.
0:1
Kliemt G.
.
Spojda R.
0:1
Zychowski M.
.
Gromada A.
1:0
Wirtek J.
.
Karp P.
0:1
Kubit T.
.
Stebel A.
0:1
Jakubiec E.
.
Matuszczyk K.
0:1
Koziol K.
.
Kozaczuk W.
1:0
Stasiowski K.
.
Hrtanek J.
0.5:0.5
Dzierzak R.
.
Jarczewski K.
0.5:0.5
Ocwieja P.
.
Katolik K.
0:1
Lendla J.
.
Malcher A.
0:1
Majczyna A.
.
Podolecka M.
0F:1F
Kubarek J.
.
Czyz E.
0F:1F
Cieraszewski P.

III Liga Seniorow

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Szczepkowska Karina 2399F
Panczyk Krzysztof 2352F
Matras-Clement Agnieszka 2247F
Pierzak Rafael 2234F
Seifert Henryk 2212F
Jakubiec Edyta 2206F
Dors Ryszard 2195F
Shilov Sergej 2193F
Gmaj Krzysztof 2169F
Dzierzak Boguslaw 2156F
Kubit Tomasz 2146F
Morkisz Bogdan 2115F
Smolka Marcin 2111F
Szopka Dariusz 2110F
Wilk Krzysztof 2102F
Kliemt Grzegorz 2100F
Slabek Agnieszka 2091F
Sek Joachim 2088F
Gondzik Dawid 2085F
Wolynski Krzysztof 2082F
Pochcial Jan 2079F
Samborski Henryk 2073F
Pietrzak Janusz 2072F
Hrtanek Jiri 2065F
Oczkowski Stanislaw 2059F
Jelonek Michal 2056F
Przemyk Grzegorz 2052F
Falkowski Dawid 2050F
Grygierczyk Wojciech 2046F
Leczycki Pawel 2026F
Kubica Kamil 2025F
Polok Rafal 2025F
Waruga Wojciech 2017F
Koziol Kamil 2012F
Ulrych Wojciech 2007F
Bitman Marek 1996F
Lach Krzysztof 1990F
Martinek Tomasz 1983F
Majczyna Andrzej 1980F
Matuszczyk Krystian 1980F
Dzierzak Radoslaw 1977F
Kozaczuk Witold 1977F
Waruga Michal 1970F
Borys Jacek 1962F
Spyra Piotr 1953F
Matusiak Marcin 1949F
Nowak Maciej 1944F
Wiecek Pawel 1937F
Klimczok Krystian 1913F
Rupik Marek 1912F
Rydzewski Pawel 1909F
Brodacki Bernard 1897F
Dziodzio Angelika 1888F
Gorczyca Dominika 1879F
Gromada Andrzej 1870F
Janulek Dawid 1867F
Temel Jan 1864F
Bogusz Tomasz 1861F
Karp Piotr 1850F
Stebel Jacek 1843F
Cieslak Patrycjusz 1841F
Adamczyk Piotr 1838F
Grzegorzek Miroslaw 1836F
Cieraszewski Piotr 1833F
Czornik Janusz 1829F
Tyron Marek 1825F
Zychowski Marek 1824F
Szneider Kazimierz 1817F
Jarczewski Krzysztof 1807F
Duda Ryszard 1802F
Klepek Witold 1799F
Koziol Andrzej 1793F
Krol Rafal 1792F
Kaleta Jozef 1777F
Bilczewski Kacper 1767F
Dobrzanski Kazimierz 1761F
Marek Eugeniusz 1761F
Student Patryk 1747F
Slany Wiktor 1742F
Malcher Aleksander 1741F
Ocwieja Piotr 1737F
Orzechowski Krzysztof 1731F
Wirtek Jerzy 1720F
Kowalczyk Marek 1713F
Spojda Robert 1698F
Kubicka Anna 1697F
Ziemski Jaroslaw 1696F
Pisarek Magdalena 1672F
Kucza Marek 1671F
Stebel Agata 1667F
Boldys Piotr 1652F
Lendla Janusz 1650F
Wiatr Maria 1617F
Brzostowska Katarzyna 1613F
Guminska Aneta 1610F
Polczyk Mikolaj 1594F
Goslawska Cecylia 1573F
Kubiniok Stanislaw 1569F
Kwasniewski Pawel 1569F
Plonka Mateusz 1569F
Cieslak Wiktoria 1558F
Klama Andrzej 1540F
Stasiowski Karol 1522F
Rybka Martin 1516F
Kolasa Zbigniew 1509F
Zylinski Piotr 1502F
Katolik Kamil 1485F
Jantos Magdalena 1455F
Dyszy Jacek 1439F
Komandera Pawel 1429F
Herok Michalina 1395F
Klisz Karolina 1382F
Bialucha Sebastian 1322F
Radecki Adam 1242F
Bilczewska Olga 1225F
Adamczyk Zuzanna 1163F
Gonsior Klaudia 1108F
Bakos Ryszard 0
Brzeczek Daniel 0
Czyz Eugeniusz 0
Kubarek Joanna 0
Machnik Lukasz 0
Malysa Bartosz 0
Matusiak Andrzej 0
Palka Piotr 0
Podolecka Marta 0
Stawiarz Pawel 0
Strozik Stanislaw 0
Szwon Klaudia 0
Wojtkowiak Damian 0
Zajac Jan 0

III Liga Seniorow

Export

III Liga Seniorow

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

III Liga Seniorow

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.