VI Cto. de España por Equipos de Club Sub-16

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

VI Cto. de España por Equipos de Club Sub-16
2013-12-05
2013-12-08
Spain
Benidorm

Rules

Team
6
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

VI Cto. de España por Equipos de Club Sub-16

Rank

Date of round : 2013-12-08
Position Name Score
1. Nikolov Rumen 6.0
2. Suarez Gomez Julio 6.0
3. Garcia Playa David 5.5
4. Ponce Cano Adrian 5.5
5. Doulatram Gangaram Rahul 5.0
6. Ventura Bolet Alexandre 5.0
7. Vidal Fernandez Pablo 5.0
8. Maquieira Vidal Alvaro 5.0
9. Ayats Llobera Gerard 4.5
10. Portela Peleteiro Alberto 4.5
11. De La Pena Garcia Blanca 4.5
12. Abal Cores Lucas 4.5
13. Motos Abellan Daniel 4.5
14. Garcia Gonzalez Omar 4.0
15. Nunez Miranda Adrian 4.0
16. Bernal Gomez Alejandro 4.0
17. Pozo Vinuesa Ana 4.0
18. de Giorgi Benavent Cosimo Leo 4.0
19. Cervello Tost Ferran 4.0
20. Pajuelo Delgado Juan Angel 4.0
21. Bustos Bernardo Samuel 4.0
22. Zuniga Arraras Marina 4.0
23. Toribio Camunas Silvia 3.5
24. Garcia Acosta Roger 3.5
25. Perez Pacheco Ricardo 3.5
26. Bayon Rolo Juan Andres 3.5
27. Lafuente Calvillo Andrea 3.5
28. Cabrera Valverde Cristina 3.5
29. Castellet Menchon Cora 3.5
30. Medina Diez Adria 3.5
31. Laseca Arana Irati 3.5
32. Huarte Zozaya Aitor 3.5
33. Arrese-Igor Royuela Alex 3.5
34. Lerendegui Lasa Odei 3.5
35. Torrents Senal Marc 3.5
36. Solano Martinez Imanol 3.0
37. Valdepenas Octavio Javier 3.0
38. Jimenez Blanco Juan Carlos 3.0
39. Vazquez Pino Miguel A. 3.0
40. Garralda Ruiz Ander 3.0
41. Ortin Blanco Ainhoa 3.0
42. Shen Yue 3.0
43. Bru Rullo Llatzer 3.0
44. Ortega Villa Alex 3.0
45. Piqueras Guardiola Francisco 3.0
46. Campins Machado Francesc 3.0
47. Punti Turull Albert 3.0
48. Perez Hernandez Juan S. 3.0
49. Martin Perez Laura 3.0
50. Ventura Bolet Maxim 3.0
51. Gonzalez Gomez Pedro Daniel 3.0
52. Vico Moreno Antonio 3.0
53. Castellanos Gomez Alejandro 3.0
54. Ortin Blanco Inigo 3.0
55. Garcia Valle Andres 2.5
56. De la Calle Fuentes Sergio 2.5
57. Runza Rodriguez David 2.5
58. Garcia Porlan Beatriz 2.5
59. Cano Manrique Carlos Alberto 2.5
60. Comellas Martos Lidia 2.5
61. Rodriguez Dominguez Miguel I 2.5
62. Fernandez Cano Victor 2.5
63. Jimenez Vado Yvan 2.5
64. Marcos Lomo Francisco 2.5
65. Arroyo Carreras Marc 2.5
66. Martin Fito Angel Luis 2.5
67. Llamas Guevara Francisco Jose 2.5
68. Ruiz Macias Javier 2.0
69. Villavicencio Sanchez Pedro 2.0
70. Santos Martinez Guillermo 2.0
71. Hind Escolano Ian 2.0
72. Daza Lopez Andres Felipe 2.0
73. Ortega Fernandez Maria 2.0
74. Guniaeva Olga 2.0
75. Porlan Minarro Antonio 2.0
76. Cunado Martinez Borja 2.0
77. Pozo Vinuesa Elena 2.0
78. Vinent Juanico Marc 2.0
79. Pita Argemi Albert 2.0
80. Gutierrez Sanchez Daniel 2.0
81. Alonso Vara Laura 2.0
82. Cruanes Andres Hector 2.0
83. Arnijas Fabregas Marc 2.0
84. Villarroya Pique Alberto 1.5
85. Lozano Osorio Isaac 1.5
86. Romano Garcia Ivan 1.5
87. Yanes Crespo Javier 1.5
88. Larralde Garralda Patxi 1.5
89. Alfaro Pinero Asier 1.5
90. Aguado Crespo Pablo 1.5
91. Perez Gonzalez Daniel 1.0
92. Espinosa Gil Marta 1.0
93. Mate Martin Arturo 1.0
94. Collell Rodriguez Victor 1.0
95. Garijo Echavarri Mikel 1.0
96. Ruiz Ugarte Crhistian 1.0
97. Boo Vallejo Marcos 1.0
98. Pozanco Romasanta Marc 1.0
99. Dorado Meijide Andrea 0.5
100. Merida Ortiz Julio 0.5
101. Munoz Navarro Francisco Javier 0.0
102. Oliva Burgos Ignacio 0.0
103. Piriz Fernandez Alba 0.0
104. Borisov Makar 0.0
105. Meza Tudela Alejandro 0.0
106. Hernandez Mateo Borja 0.0
107. Cantos Rosello Cristian 0.0
108. Simon Escalona Irene 0.0
109. Guerrero Mendez Luis 0.0
110. Marcos-Alberca Lizcano M Isabel 0.0
111. Meza Osorio Julia 0.0

VI Cto. de España por Equipos de Club Sub-16

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Rumen N. (2023F) 5.0 1:0 0.0 Borja H. M. (1790F)
David G. P. (2023F) 5.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Andrea L. C. (1855F)
Pablo V. F. (1676F) 4.0 1:0 2.5 Lidia C. M. (1324F)
Rahul D. G. (1666F) 4.0 1:0 2.0 Guillermo S. M. (1726F)
Lucas A. C. (2134F) 4.5 0:1 4.0 Alexandre V. B. (1889F)
Gerard A. L. (1867F) 4.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Roger G. A. (2031F)
Omar G. G. (1778F) 3.5 0.5:0.5 2.0 Andres G. V. (1717F)
Samuel B. B. (1734F) 3.5 0.5:0.5 2.0 Yvan J. V. (1787F)
Alejandro B. G. (1970F) 3.5 0.5:0.5 1.5 Pedro V. S. (1726F)
Ana P. V. (1468F) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Inigo O. B. (1587F)
Angel P. D. J. (0) 3.0 1:0 0 Julia M. O. (0)
Irati L. A. (1632F) 2.5 1:0 2.5 David R. R. (1691F)
Marc T. S. (1808F) 3.0 0.5:0.5 2.5 Francisco P. G. (1860F)
Silvia T. C. (1346F) 2.5 1:0 3.5 Cristina C. V. (1632F)
Odei L. L. (1626F) 2.5 1:0 2.0 Felipe D. L. A. (1704F)
Antonio V. M. (1670F) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Leo D. G. B. C. (1569F)
Laura M. P. (2013F) 2.0 1:0 3.0 Llatzer B. R. (2151F)
Yue S. (2262F) 2.5 0.5:0.5 3.5 Adrian N. M. (2096F)
Alejandro C. G. (1872F) 2.5 0.5:0.5 3.5 Ferran C. T. (2047F)
Maxim V. B. (2085F) 3.0 0:1 5.0 Julio S. G. (2128F)
Francesc C. M. (1909F) 3.0 0:1 3.5 Alberto P. P. (2001F)
Ander G. R. (1355F) 3.0 0:1 3.5 Daniel M. A. (1656F)
Carlos J. B. J. (1376F) 2.0 1:0 2.5 Francisco M. L. (1372F)
S. P. H. J. (1557F) 3.0 0:1 1.0 Albert P. A. (1623F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Javier V. O. (1620F) 3.0 0:1 1.0 Maria O. F. (1715F)
Albert P. T. (1617F) 2.0 1:0 3.0 Daniel G. G. P. (1516F)
Alex O. V. (1476F) 2.0 1:0 0.0 Cristian C. R. (0)
Victor F. C. (1941F) 2.5 0:1 4.5 Adrian P. C. (2071F)
Alberto C. M. C. (1792F) 2.5 0:1 0.5 Isaac L. O. (1729F)
I R. D. M. (1760F) 1.5 1:0 2.5 Marc A. C. (1612F)
Sergio D. L. C. F. (1713F) 2.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Aitor H. Z. (1441F)
Jose L. G. F. (1630F) 1.5 1:0 1.5 Patxi L. G. (0)
Marc V. J. (1558F) 2.0 0:1 4.0 Alvaro M. V. (1687F)
Ian H. E. (1624F) 2.0 0:1 2.5 Andres B. R. J. (1738F)
Olga G. (1596F) 2.0 0:1 2.0 Ainhoa O. B. (1674F)
Borja C. M. (0) 1.0 1:0 0.5 Julio M. O. (0)
Alberto V. P. (1629F) 1.5 0:1 2.5 Alex A. R. (1546F)
Ivan R. G. (1602F) 1.0 0.5:0.5 1.5 Elena P. V. (1547F)
Javier Y. C. (1724F) 1.5 0:1 3.0 Marina Z. A. (1636F)
Pablo A. C. (1535F) 1.5 0:1 0.5 Asier A. P. (1581F)
Mikel G. E. (0) 1.0 0:1 1.5 Beatriz G. P. (1887F)
Arturo M. M. (0) 1.0 0:1 1.0 Javier R. M. (0)
Marc P. R. (2070F) 0.0 1:0 2.0 Daniel G. S. (1946F)
Andrea D. M. (1443F) 0.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Adria M. D. (1495F)
Javier M. N. F. (1388F) 0.0 0:1 2.0 A. V. P. M. (1533F)
Alejandro M. T. (0) 0.0 0:1 3.5 Blanca D. L. P. G. (1596F)
Isabel M. L. M. (1070F) 0.0 0:1 2.5 Ricardo P. P. (1858F)
Makar B. (0) 0.0 0:1 2.0 Imanol S. M. (0)
Table White player Black player
. Nikolov R. 1:0 Hernandez Mateo B.
. Garcia Playa D. 0.5:0.5 Lafuente Calvillo A.
. Vidal Fernandez P. 1:0 Comellas Martos L.
. Doulatram Gangaram R. 1:0 Santos Martinez G.
. Abal Cores L. 0:1 Ventura Bolet A.
. Ayats Llobera G. 0.5:0.5 Garcia Acosta R.
. Garcia Gonzalez O. 0.5:0.5 Garcia Valle A.
. Bustos Bernardo S. 0.5:0.5 Jimenez Vado Y.
. Bernal Gomez A. 0.5:0.5 Villavicencio Sanchez P.
. Pozo Vinuesa A. 1:0 Ortin Blanco I.
. Pajuelo Delgado J. 1:0 Meza Osorio J.
. Laseca Arana I. 1:0 Runza Rodriguez D.
. Torrents Senal M. 0.5:0.5 Piqueras Guardiola F.
. Toribio Camunas S. 1:0 Cabrera Valverde C.
. Lerendegui Lasa O. 1:0 Daza Lopez A.
. Vico Moreno A. 0:1 de Giorgi Benavent C.
. Martin Perez L. 1:0 Bru Rullo L.
. Shen Y. 0.5:0.5 Nunez Miranda A.
. Castellanos Gomez A. 0.5:0.5 Cervello Tost F.
. Ventura Bolet M. 0:1 Suarez Gomez J.
. Campins Machado F. 0:1 Portela Peleteiro A.
. Garralda Ruiz A. 0:1 Motos Abellan D.
. Jimenez Blanco J. 1:0 Marcos Lomo F.
. Perez Hernandez J. 0:1 Pita Argemi A.
. Valdepenas Octavio J. 0:1 Ortega Fernandez M.
. Punti Turull A. 1:0 Gonzalez Gomez P.
. Ortega Villa A. 1:0 Cantos Rosello C.
. Fernandez Cano V. 0:1 Ponce Cano A.
. Cano Manrique C. 0:1 Lozano Osorio I.
. Rodriguez Dominguez M. 1:0 Arroyo Carreras M.
. De la Calle Fuentes S. 0.5:0.5 Huarte Zozaya A.
. Llamas Guevara F. 1:0 Larralde Garralda P.
. Vinent Juanico M. 0:1 Maquieira Vidal A.
. Hind Escolano I. 0:1 Bayon Rolo J.
. Guniaeva O. 0:1 Ortin Blanco A.
. Cunado Martinez B. 1:0 Merida Ortiz J.
. Villarroya Pique A. 0:1 Arrese-Igor Royuela A.
. Romano Garcia I. 0.5:0.5 Pozo Vinuesa E.
. Yanes Crespo J. 0:1 Zuniga Arraras M.
. Aguado Crespo P. 0:1 Alfaro Pinero A.
. Garijo Echavarri M. 0:1 Garcia Porlan B.
. Mate Martin A. 0:1 Ruiz Macias J.
. Pozanco Romasanta M. 1:0 Gutierrez Sanchez D.
. Dorado Meijide A. 0.5:0.5 Medina Diez A.
. Munoz Navarro F. 0:1 Vazquez Pino M.
. Meza Tudela A. 0:1 De La Pena Garcia B.
. Marcos-Alberca Lizcano M. 0:1 Perez Pacheco R.
. Borisov M. 0:1 Solano Martinez I.

VI Cto. de España por Equipos de Club Sub-16

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Shen Yue 2262F
Bru Rullo Llatzer 2151F
Abal Cores Lucas 2134F
Suarez Gomez Julio 2128F
Nunez Miranda Adrian 2096F
Ventura Bolet Maxim 2085F
Ponce Cano Adrian 2071F
Pozanco Romasanta Marc 2070F
Cervello Tost Ferran 2047F
Garcia Acosta Roger 2031F
Garcia Playa David 2023F
Nikolov Rumen 2023F
Martin Perez Laura 2013F
Portela Peleteiro Alberto 2001F
Bernal Gomez Alejandro 1970F
Gutierrez Sanchez Daniel 1946F
Fernandez Cano Victor 1941F
Arnijas Fabregas Marc 1935F
Campins Machado Francesc 1909F
Ventura Bolet Alexandre 1889F
Garcia Porlan Beatriz 1887F
Castellanos Gomez Alejandro 1872F
Ayats Llobera Gerard 1867F
Piqueras Guardiola Francisco 1860F
Perez Pacheco Ricardo 1858F
Lafuente Calvillo Andrea 1855F
Castellet Menchon Cora 1842F
Torrents Senal Marc 1808F
Cano Manrique Carlos Alberto 1792F
Hernandez Mateo Borja 1790F
Jimenez Vado Yvan 1787F
Garcia Gonzalez Omar 1778F
Rodriguez Dominguez Miguel I 1760F
Porlan Minarro Antonio 1743F
Bayon Rolo Juan Andres 1738F
Bustos Bernardo Samuel 1734F
Lozano Osorio Isaac 1729F
Santos Martinez Guillermo 1726F
Villavicencio Sanchez Pedro 1726F
Yanes Crespo Javier 1724F
Garcia Valle Andres 1717F
Ortega Fernandez Maria 1715F
De la Calle Fuentes Sergio 1713F
Daza Lopez Andres Felipe 1704F
Runza Rodriguez David 1691F
Maquieira Vidal Alvaro 1687F
Vidal Fernandez Pablo 1676F
Collell Rodriguez Victor 1674F
Ortin Blanco Ainhoa 1674F
Vico Moreno Antonio 1670F
Doulatram Gangaram Rahul 1666F
Motos Abellan Daniel 1656F
Zuniga Arraras Marina 1636F
Cabrera Valverde Cristina 1632F
Laseca Arana Irati 1632F
Llamas Guevara Francisco Jose 1630F
Martin Fito Angel Luis 1629F
Villarroya Pique Alberto 1629F
Guerrero Mendez Luis 1628F
Lerendegui Lasa Odei 1626F
Hind Escolano Ian 1624F
Pita Argemi Albert 1623F
Valdepenas Octavio Javier 1620F
Punti Turull Albert 1617F
Arroyo Carreras Marc 1612F
Romano Garcia Ivan 1602F
De La Pena Garcia Blanca 1596F
Guniaeva Olga 1596F
Ortin Blanco Inigo 1587F
Alfaro Pinero Asier 1581F
Alonso Vara Laura 1569F
de Giorgi Benavent Cosimo Leo 1569F
Vinent Juanico Marc 1558F
Perez Gonzalez Daniel 1557F
Perez Hernandez Juan S. 1557F
Pozo Vinuesa Elena 1547F
Arrese-Igor Royuela Alex 1546F
Aguado Crespo Pablo 1535F
Vazquez Pino Miguel A. 1533F
Gonzalez Gomez Pedro Daniel 1516F
Medina Diez Adria 1495F
Cruanes Andres Hector 1491F
Boo Vallejo Marcos 1488F
Ortega Villa Alex 1476F
Simon Escalona Irene 1472F
Pozo Vinuesa Ana 1468F
Dorado Meijide Andrea 1443F
Huarte Zozaya Aitor 1441F
Oliva Burgos Ignacio 1394F
Munoz Navarro Francisco Javier 1388F
Jimenez Blanco Juan Carlos 1376F
Marcos Lomo Francisco 1372F
Garralda Ruiz Ander 1355F
Toribio Camunas Silvia 1346F
Comellas Martos Lidia 1324F
Ruiz Ugarte Crhistian 1285F
Marcos-Alberca Lizcano M Isabel 1070F
Borisov Makar 0
Cantos Rosello Cristian 0
Cunado Martinez Borja 0
Espinosa Gil Marta 0
Garijo Echavarri Mikel 0
Larralde Garralda Patxi 0
Mate Martin Arturo 0
Merida Ortiz Julio 0
Meza Osorio Julia 0
Meza Tudela Alejandro 0
Pajuelo Delgado Juan Angel 0
Piriz Fernandez Alba 0
Ruiz Macias Javier 0
Solano Martinez Imanol 0

VI Cto. de España por Equipos de Club Sub-16

Export

VI Cto. de España por Equipos de Club Sub-16

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

VI Cto. de España por Equipos de Club Sub-16

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.