10ème Festival International de Dieppe open C

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

10ème Festival International de Dieppe open C
2014-08-23
2014-08-30
France
DIEPPE

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

10ème Festival International de Dieppe open C

Rank

Date of round :
Position Name Score
1. Henry Thibault 7.5
2. Legrand Hugo 7.0
3. Vitharana Annelies 7.0
4. Romas Lionia 7.0
5. Crouzet Leo 6.5
6. Wolff Anya-Raven 6.0
7. Crouzet Louka 6.0
8. Herreman-Boutot Louise 6.0
9. Vaugeois Clement 6.0
10. Lemiere Charlotte 6.0
11. Godart Clara 6.0
12. Tetillon Florence 6.0
13. Blasco Louna 6.0
14. Cerf Nelly 5.5
15. Jumel Pablo 5.5
16. Falck Gabriel 5.5
17. Martins Alexandre 5.5
18. Aghayev Huseyn 5.5
19. Randon Marion 5.0
20. Desert Thibault 5.0
21. Vaugeois Oceane 5.0
22. Hasanova Ayan 5.0
23. Desert Thomas 5.0
24. Lelievre-Aubert Ermes 5.0
25. Manouvel Gaetan 5.0
26. Martins Louis 5.0
27. Davoust Raphael 4.5
28. Lafarge Mathilde 4.5
29. Van Foreest Tristan 4.5
30. Gafarli Rasim 4.5
31. Herreman-Boutot Samuel 4.5
32. Kien Lancelot 4.5
33. Le Boulicaut Gaelle 4.5
34. Morgan Nirina 4.0
35. Mehdiyev Jamil 4.0
36. Godart Marielle 4.0
37. Manouvel Loic 4.0
38. Bonnin Mathurin 4.0
39. Garcia Mael 4.0
40. Israfilov Tofig 4.0
41. Van Foreest Nanne 4.0
42. Javadli Eljan 4.0
43. Gasimov Rashad 3.5
44. Le Boulicaut Annaelle 3.5
45. Tetillon Jean 3.5
46. Davoust Hugo 3.5
47. Cote-Soonekindt Gwenael 3.0
48. Gafarli Rustam 3.0
49. Capton Rafael 3.0
50. Cote-Soonekindt Zacharie 3.0
51. Jonquay Timothee 3.0
52. Seyidova Bayim 3.0
53. Zanin Clement 2.0
54. Saurand-Gourrier Samy 2.0
55. Lemiere Manon 2.0
56. Dufeux Elia 2.0
57. Dashdamirova Madina 2.0
58. Vitel Melvyn 0.0

10ème Festival International de Dieppe open C

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Thibault H. (0) 6.5 1:0 7.0 Lionia R. (1407F)
Hugo L. (1206F) 6.0 1:0 6.0 Louka C. (0)
Clement V. (1405F) 6.0 0:1 6.0 Annelies V. (0)
Anya-Raven W. (0) 5.5 0.5:0.5 5.5 Clara G. (1474F)
Alexandre M. (0) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Samuel H. (0)
Huseyn A. (0) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Lancelot K. (0)
Gabriel F. (0) 5.5 0:1 5.5 Leo C. (1257F)
Pablo J. (0) 5.0 0.5:0.5 5.5 Louna B. (1202F)
Ayan H. (0) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Charlotte L. (0)
Gaetan M. (0) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Louise H. (0)
Ermes L. (0) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Mathurin B. (0)
Oceane V. (0) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Florence T. (0)
Tristan V. F. (1132F) 4.5 0:1 4.5 Nelly C. (0)
Raphael D. (0) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Annaelle L. B. (0)
Tofig I. (0) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Louis M. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Jamil M. (0) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Marion R. (0)
Marielle G. (1247F) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Thibault D. (0)
Nanne V. F. (0) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Thomas D. (0)
Nirina M. (0) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Bayim S. (0)
Rashad G. (0) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Rasim G. (0)
Hugo D. (0) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Mathilde L. (0)
Jean T. (0) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Gaelle L. B. (0)
Timothee J. (0) 2.0 1:0 0.0 Melvyn V. (0)
Zacharie C. (0) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Loic M. (0)
Gwenael C. (0) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Mael G. (0)
Elia D. (0) 2.0 0:1 2.0 Rustam G. (0)
Manon L. (0) 2.0 0:1 1.0 Clement Z. (0)
Madina D. (0) 2.0 0:1 3.0 Eljan J. (0)
Samy S. (0) 2.0 0:1 2.0 Rafael C. (0)
Table White player Black player
. Henry T. 1:0 Romas L.
. Legrand H. 1:0 Crouzet L.
. Vaugeois C. 0:1 Vitharana A.
. Wolff A. 0.5:0.5 Godart C.
. Martins A. 1:0 Herreman-Boutot S.
. Aghayev H. 1:0 Kien L.
. Falck G. 0:1 Crouzet L.
. Jumel P. 0.5:0.5 Blasco L.
. Hasanova A. 0:1 Lemiere C.
. Manouvel G. 0:1 Herreman-Boutot L.
. Lelievre-Aubert E. 1:0 Bonnin M.
. Vaugeois O. 0:1 Tetillon F.
. Van Foreest T. 0:1 Cerf N.
. Davoust R. 1:0 Le Boulicaut A.
. Israfilov T. 0:1 Martins L.
. Mehdiyev J. 0:1 Randon M.
. Godart M. 0:1 Desert T.
. Van Foreest N. 0:1 Desert T.
. Morgan N. 1:0 Seyidova B.
. Gasimov R. 0:1 Gafarli R.
. Davoust H. 0:1 Lafarge M.
. Tetillon J. 0:1 Le Boulicaut G.
. Jonquay T. 1:0 Vitel M.
. Cote-Soonekindt Z. 0:1 Manouvel L.
. Cote-Soonekindt G. 0:1 Garcia M.
. Dufeux E. 0:1 Gafarli R.
. Lemiere M. 0:1 Zanin C.
. Dashdamirova M. 0:1 Javadli E.
. Saurand-Gourrier S. 0:1 Capton R.

10ème Festival International de Dieppe open C

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Godart Clara 1474F
Romas Lionia 1407F
Vaugeois Clement 1405F
Crouzet Leo 1257F
Godart Marielle 1247F
Legrand Hugo 1206F
Blasco Louna 1202F
Van Foreest Tristan 1132F
Aghayev Huseyn 0
Bonnin Mathurin 0
Capton Rafael 0
Cerf Nelly 0
Cote-Soonekindt Gwenael 0
Cote-Soonekindt Zacharie 0
Crouzet Louka 0
Dashdamirova Madina 0
Davoust Hugo 0
Davoust Raphael 0
Desert Thibault 0
Desert Thomas 0
Dufeux Elia 0
Falck Gabriel 0
Gafarli Rasim 0
Gafarli Rustam 0
Garcia Mael 0
Gasimov Rashad 0
Hasanova Ayan 0
Henry Thibault 0
Herreman-Boutot Louise 0
Herreman-Boutot Samuel 0
Israfilov Tofig 0
Javadli Eljan 0
Jonquay Timothee 0
Jumel Pablo 0
Kien Lancelot 0
Lafarge Mathilde 0
Le Boulicaut Annaelle 0
Le Boulicaut Gaelle 0
Lelievre-Aubert Ermes 0
Lemiere Charlotte 0
Lemiere Manon 0
Manouvel Gaetan 0
Manouvel Loic 0
Martins Alexandre 0
Martins Louis 0
Mehdiyev Jamil 0
Morgan Nirina 0
Randon Marion 0
Saurand-Gourrier Samy 0
Seyidova Bayim 0
Tetillon Florence 0
Tetillon Jean 0
Van Foreest Nanne 0
Vaugeois Oceane 0
Vitel Melvyn 0
Vitharana Annelies 0
Wolff Anya-Raven 0
Zanin Clement 0

10ème Festival International de Dieppe open C

Export

10ème Festival International de Dieppe open C

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

10ème Festival International de Dieppe open C

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.