Segunda Autonomica Sur 2014

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Segunda Autonomica Sur 2014
2014-01-11
2014-03-22
Spain
Comunidad Valenciana

Rules

Team
11
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Segunda Autonomica Sur 2014

Rank

Date of round : 2014-03-22
Categories:
Position Name Score
1. Perez Pardo Adrian Jason 10.5
2. Herrero Paya Antonio 10.0
3. Perez Pardo Sergio Ivan 9.5
4. Sesma Merino Alvaro 9.0
5. Romagosa Cerda Ismael 9.0
6. Lloret Ramis Juan Jose 8.0
7. Gil Perez Israel 8.0
8. Amoros Moran Jose Joaquin 7.5
9. Corbi Marti Joaquin 7.5
10. Tonus Alex 7.5
11. Pomares Mateo Alba 7.5
12. Cremades Alted Miguel 7.5
13. Vilches Del Castillo Alfonso 7.0
14. Valero Cano Emilio 7.0
15. Zotes Flecha Luis 7.0
16. Fernandez Senovilla Jose E. 7.0
17. Grau Sansaloni Francisco 6.5
18. Molina Pomares Eder 6.5
19. Megias Ortiz Vicente Manuel 6.0
20. Martin Ferrer Silverio 6.0
21. Rico Ripoll Emilio 6.0
22. Ruiz Parra Jesus 6.0
23. Pagan Pujalte Ricardo 6.0
24. Escriva Agud Salvador 6.0
25. Domenech Ferre Vicente 6.0
26. Cabrera Gutierrez Antonio 5.5
27. Perez Roses Antonio 5.5
28. Senabre Perez Mariano 5.5
29. Plaza Pardo Jorge 5.5
30. Navarro Amoros Antonio Jose 5.5
31. De Lamo Dutra Gabriel 5.5
32. Gonzalez Miralles Alvaro 5.5
33. Alfonso Senabre Manuel 5.0
34. Sancho Pascual Emilio 5.0
35. Ramos Verdu Juan Manuel 5.0
36. Toledo Vicedo Beltran 5.0
37. Juan Valles Antonio 5.0
38. Herrero Ferrando Salvador 5.0
39. Serra Ujaldon Pau 5.0
40. Vilaplana Valls Hermenegildo 5.0
41. Gomez Yepes Angel 5.0
42. Martinez Gimenez Francisca 5.0
43. Pastor Briones Jose 4.5
44. Gomez Maestro Gustavo 4.5
45. Senabre Pascual Eduardo 4.5
46. Vidal Miralles Jose Armando 4.5
47. Gutierrez Lucas Jose Luis 4.5
48. Campos Gutierrez Jorge 4.5
49. Fernandez Contreras Juan Carlos 4.5
50. Fayos Bernabeu Roberto 4.5
51. Calatayud Ortega Alberto 4.5
52. Amoros Juan Manuel 4.5
53. Perez Soriano Francisco 4.5
54. Camacho Candela Miguel Angel 4.0
55. Cerda Miro Antonio 4.0
56. Sempere Paya Joaquin 4.0
57. Cases Mas Francisco Javier 4.0
58. Escudero Lopez Francisco 4.0
59. Azorin Gregorio Laura 4.0
60. Perez Agullo Armando 4.0
61. Sanz Revaliente Jesus 4.0
62. Serrano Marhuenda Salvador 3.5
63. Bermudez Carmelo Johnier Albert 3.5
64. Canicio Navarro Sonia 3.5
65. Pons Gutierrez Victor 3.5
66. Crespo Calatayud Santiago 3.5
67. Perez Lucas Jose Ramon 3.5
68. Monllor Garcia Yolanda 3.5
69. Caselles Pedro Francisco 3.5
70. Miro Jorda Juan 3.5
71. Lopez Shchukina Diego 3.5
72. Carmona Huertas Juan Antonio 3.5
73. Sullyvan Terry 3.0
74. Meseguer Munoz Pedro 3.0
75. Rodriguez Moreno Ricardo 3.0
76. Navarro Lopez Benito 3.0
77. Lopez Navarro Antonio Jose 3.0
78. Canales Caceres Javier 3.0
79. Martinez Sanchis Josep 3.0
80. Meler Plana Jeronimo 3.0
81. Rocamora Siguenza Jose Luis 3.0
82. Ramos Ferrandiz Juan Carlos 3.0
83. Insa Pla Blas 3.0
84. Cordoba Cardona Jose Vicente 2.5
85. Sanjuan Alentado Eduardo 2.5
86. Sanchez Macia Imanol 2.5
87. Camarasa Ramos Jose Vicente 2.5
88. Teal Edward 2.5
89. Frias Catenas Jose Luis 2.5
90. Diaz De La Guia Luis 2.5
91. Baidal Soliveres Tomas 2.5
92. Cartagena Valero Ricardo 2.5
93. Barrajon Belen Antonio Angel 2.5
94. Amoros Perez Manuel 2.5
95. Gimenez Perez Jaime 2.0
96. Quintero Hernandez Luis Jose 2.0
97. Sanz Bosc Narciso 2.0
98. Perez Jorda Dimas 2.0
99. Manresa Faz Jose 2.0
100. Silvestre Vilaplana Antonio 2.0
101. Beltra Martinez Antonio 2.0
102. Lario Cortes Jose Maria 2.0
103. Daza Lopez Andres Felipe 2.0
104. Pastor Garcia Carlos 2.0
105. Carmona Ramirez Francisco 2.0
106. Calvo Cerda Antonio 2.0
107. Gutierrez Miro Manuel 2.0
108. Solis Pastor Borja 1.5
109. Costa Correas Francisco 1.5
110. Ochando Casasempere Miguel A. 1.5
111. Azorin Gregorio Cristina 1.5
112. Santo Manresa Rodrigo 1.5
113. Serrano Martinez Daniel 1.5
114. Arranz Fraile Javier 1.5
115. Guill Garcia Pablo 1.5
116. Ferrera Pena Francisco Javier 1.5
117. Kruit Simon 1.5
118. Rocamora Lozano Saul 1.5
119. Fernandez Mira Alonso 1.5
120. Canalejo Sudon Manuel 1.0
121. Cervera Tur Enrique 1.0
122. Gonzalez Carretero Ana Belen 1.0
123. Altes Macia Jesus 1.0
124. Aguado Crespo Pablo 1.0
125. Linares Carrasquer Jordi 1.0
126. Segui Coloma Jose Jorge 1.0
127. Sanjose Colomina Arturo 1.0
128. Portillo Segura Antonio 1.0
129. Picazo Gonzalez Alejandro 1.0
130. Picazo Gonzalez Ana 1.0
131. Vicedo Palazon Ivan 1.0
132. Cruanes Andres Hector 1.0
133. Galdon Jimenez Peregrin 1.0
134. Alonso Jimenez Jaime 1.0
135. Quiles Ruiz Francisco Javier 1.0
136. Cantos Rosello Cristian 1.0
137. Miro Garcia Joan del Salt 1.0
138. Morell Ibarra Javier 1.0
139. Lidon Cabrera German 0.5
140. Tellechea Amesti Eduardo 0.5
141. Perez De La Morena Antonio 0.5
142. Pastor Jorda Ana Maria 0.5
143. Aledo Lopez Angel 0.5
144. Lopez Shchukina Anton 0.5
145. Jorda Juan Joan 0.5
146. Navarro Amoros Arturo 0.0
147. Jimenez Fernandez Rebeca 0.0
148. Simpson Robert 0.0
149. Ramon Sanchez Antonio 0.0
150. Ruiz Sempere Jose Antonio 0.0
151. Cadavid Cardona Santiago 0.0
152. Dacosta Exposito Javier 0.0
153. Pardo Alcalde Ruben 0.0
154. Jimenez Castejon Victor 0.0
155. Mira Barea Aaron 0.0
156. Molto Salido Jose 0.0
157. Graeme Campbell 0.0
158. Lopez Calabuig Ivan 0.0
159. Morant Pizarro Sebastia 0.0
160. Borisov Makar 0.0
161. Camanez Miro Judith 0.0
162. Pastor Jorda Nerea 0.0

Segunda Autonomica Sur 2014

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Antonio H. P. (0) 9.0 1:0 3.5 Santiago C. C. (1835F)
Alvaro S. M. (1934F) 8.0 1:0 2.0 Jose M. F. (0)
Joaquin C. M. (2113F) 6.5 1:0 5.0 Angel G. Y. (1940F)
Alex T. (1940F) 6.5 1:0 1.5 Rodrigo S. M. (1402F)
Alba P. M. (1679F) 7.5 0:1 1.5 Imanol S. M. (0)
Miguel C. A. (1542F) 6.5 1:0 0.5 Maria P. J. A. (1531F)
Luis Z. F. (1860F) 6.0 1:0 3.5 Francisco C. P. (1532F)
E. F. S. J. (1751F) 6.0 1:0 1.0 Antonio P. S. (0)
Eder M. P. (0) 6.0 0.5:0.5 2.0 Luis D. D. L. G. (1614F)
Manuel M. O. V. (2068F) 5.5 0.5:0.5 3.0 Victor P. G. (1709F)
Jesus R. P. (1881F) 5.0 1:0 1.0 Pablo A. C. (1533F)
Vicente D. F. (1825F) 5.5 0.5:0.5 5.0 Mariano S. P. (1948F)
Ricardo P. P. (1664F) 5.5 0.5:0.5 1.5 Antonio C. C. (1874F)
Alvaro G. M. (1811F) 4.5 1:0 0.0 Aaron M. B. (0)
Gabriel D. L. D. (1732F) 4.5 1:0 0 Judith C. M. (0)
Jose N. A. A. (1710F) 5.5 0:1 2.0 Carlos R. F. J. (2082F)
Jorge P. P. (2110F) 5.0 0.5:0.5 7.5 Jose L. R. J. (2268F)
Manuel A. J. (1697F) 4.0 0.5:0.5 2.5 Ricardo R. M. (1621F)
Manuel A. S. (1685F) 4.0 1:0 1.0 Javier Q. R. F. (0)
Pau S. U. (1581F) 5.0 0:1 8.5 Ivan P. P. S. (1900F)
Antonio J. V. (1978F) 4.5 0.5:0.5 3.0 Diego L. S. (1367F)
Emilio S. P. (1582F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Laura A. G. (1727F)
Roberto F. B. (0) 4.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Armando V. M. J. (1545F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Jorge C. G. (1767F) 4.0 0.5:0.5 0.5 Jesus A. M. (1582F)
Francisco E. L. (1575F) 4.0 0:1 1.0 Narciso S. B. (1769F)
Joaquin S. P. (2111F) 3.0 1:0 6.0 Emilio R. R. (1896F)
Angel C. C. M. (0) 3.5 0.5:0.5 0 Joan J. J. (0)
Antonio C. M. (1651F) 3.5 0.5:0.5 2.0 Ricardo C. V. (1665F)
Sonia C. N. (1914F) 3.5 0:1 4.0 Manuel R. V. J. (1652F)
Antonio C. H. J. (1390F) 3.0 0.5:0.5 1.5 Antonio B. M. (1705F)
Terry S. (0) 3.0 0:1 3.5 Jose P. B. (1864F)
Josep M. S. (0) 2.0 1:0 1.5 Pablo G. G. (0)
Edward T. (1704F) 2.5 0:1 6.5 Joaquin A. M. J. (1954F)
Jaime G. P. (1620F) 1.5 0.5:0.5 2.0 Manuel A. P. (1759F)
Carlos P. G. (1575F) 1.0 1:0 3.5 Ramon P. L. J. (0)
Simon K. (1593F) 1.5 0:1 1.0 Jose Q. H. L. (1702F)
Javier A. F. (1632F) 1.5 0:1 2.0 Pedro M. M. (1539F)
Daniel S. M. (0) 1.5 0:1 9.5 Jason P. P. A. (1794F)
Cristian C. R. (1264F) 1.0 0:1 6.0 Alfonso V. D. C. (0)
Belen G. C. A. (1723F) 1.0 0:1 3.5 Gustavo G. M. (1667F)
German L. C. (1634F) 0.5 0:1 6.0 Emilio V. C. (1928F)
Anton L. S. (0) 0.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Francisco P. S. (0)
Robert S. (0) 0.0 0:1 5.0 Salvador E. A. (1667F)
Antonio R. S. (0) 0.0 0:1 3.5 Carlos F. C. J. (1954F)
Arturo N. A. (0) 0.0 0:1 8.0 Ismael R. C. (1735F)
Nerea P. J. (0) 0 0:1 0.5 Cristina A. G. (0)
Table White player Black player
.
Herrero Paya A.
1:0
Crespo Calatayud S.
.
Sesma Merino A.
1:0
Manresa Faz J.
.
Corbi Marti J.
1:0
Gomez Yepes A.
.
Tonus A.
1:0
Santo Manresa R.
.
Pomares Mateo A.
0:1
Sanchez Macia I.
.
Cremades Alted M.
1:0
Pastor Jorda A.
.
Zotes Flecha L.
1:0
Caselles Pedro F.
.
Fernandez Senovilla J.
1:0
Portillo Segura A.
.
Molina Pomares E.
0.5:0.5
Diaz De La Guia L.
.
Megias Ortiz V.
0.5:0.5
Pons Gutierrez V.
.
Ruiz Parra J.
1:0
Aguado Crespo P.
.
Domenech Ferre V.
0.5:0.5
Senabre Perez M.
.
Pagan Pujalte R.
0.5:0.5
Calvo Cerda A.
.
Gonzalez Miralles A.
1:0
Mira Barea A.
.
De Lamo Dutra G.
1:0
Camanez Miro J.
.
Navarro Amoros A.
0:1
Ramos Ferrandiz J.
.
Plaza Pardo J.
0.5:0.5
Lloret Ramis J.
.
Amoros Juan M.
0.5:0.5
Rodriguez Moreno R.
.
Alfonso Senabre M.
1:0
Quiles Ruiz F.
.
Serra Ujaldon P.
0:1
Perez Pardo S.
.
Juan Valles A.
0.5:0.5
Lopez Shchukina D.
.
Sancho Pascual E.
1:0
Azorin Gregorio L.
.
Fayos Bernabeu R.
0.5:0.5
Vidal Miralles J.
.
Campos Gutierrez J.
0.5:0.5
Altes Macia J.
.
Escudero Lopez F.
0:1
Sanz Bosc N.
.
Sempere Paya J.
1:0
Rico Ripoll E.
.
Camacho Candela M.
0.5:0.5
Jorda Juan J.
.
Cerda Miro A.
0.5:0.5
Cartagena Valero R.
.
Canicio Navarro S.
0:1
Ramos Verdu J.
.
Carmona Huertas J.
0.5:0.5
Beltra Martinez A.
.
Sullyvan T.
0:1
Pastor Briones J.
.
Martinez Sanchis J.
1:0
Guill Garcia P.
.
Teal E.
0:1
Amoros Moran J.
.
Gimenez Perez J.
0.5:0.5
Amoros Perez M.
.
Pastor Garcia C.
1:0
Perez Lucas J.
.
Kruit S.
0:1
Quintero Hernandez L.
.
Arranz Fraile J.
0:1
Meseguer Munoz P.
.
Serrano Martinez D.
0:1
Perez Pardo A.
.
Cantos Rosello C.
0:1
Vilches Del Castillo A.
.
Gonzalez Carretero A.
0:1
Gomez Maestro G.
.
Lidon Cabrera G.
0:1
Valero Cano E.
.
Lopez Shchukina A.
0.5:0.5
Perez Soriano F.
.
Simpson R.
0:1
Escriva Agud S.
.
Ramon Sanchez A.
0:1
Fernandez Contreras J.
.
Navarro Amoros A.
0:1
Romagosa Cerda I.
.
Pastor Jorda N.
0:1
Azorin Gregorio C.

Segunda Autonomica Sur 2014

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Lloret Ramis Juan Jose 2268F
Corbi Marti Joaquin 2113F
Sempere Paya Joaquin 2111F
Plaza Pardo Jorge 2110F
Serrano Marhuenda Salvador 2088F
Ramos Ferrandiz Juan Carlos 2082F
Megias Ortiz Vicente Manuel 2068F
Gutierrez Lucas Jose Luis 2020F
Aledo Lopez Angel 1999F
Picazo Gonzalez Alejandro 1993F
Juan Valles Antonio 1978F
Amoros Moran Jose Joaquin 1954F
Fernandez Contreras Juan Carlos 1954F
Senabre Perez Mariano 1948F
Gomez Yepes Angel 1940F
Tonus Alex 1940F
Sesma Merino Alvaro 1934F
Valero Cano Emilio 1928F
Monllor Garcia Yolanda 1924F
Calatayud Ortega Alberto 1923F
Canicio Navarro Sonia 1914F
Perez Pardo Sergio Ivan 1900F
Rico Ripoll Emilio 1896F
Canales Caceres Javier 1895F
Ruiz Parra Jesus 1881F
Calvo Cerda Antonio 1874F
Grau Sansaloni Francisco 1866F
Pastor Briones Jose 1864F
Lopez Navarro Antonio Jose 1863F
Zotes Flecha Luis 1860F
Canalejo Sudon Manuel 1853F
Crespo Calatayud Santiago 1835F
Perez Roses Antonio 1833F
Picazo Gonzalez Ana 1832F
Domenech Ferre Vicente 1825F
Herrero Ferrando Salvador 1815F
Alonso Jimenez Jaime 1814F
Gonzalez Miralles Alvaro 1811F
Sanjose Colomina Arturo 1811F
Perez Pardo Adrian Jason 1794F
Tellechea Amesti Eduardo 1781F
Martin Ferrer Silverio 1778F
Sanz Bosc Narciso 1769F
Campos Gutierrez Jorge 1767F
Galdon Jimenez Peregrin 1763F
Amoros Perez Manuel 1759F
Fernandez Senovilla Jose E. 1751F
Insa Pla Blas 1746F
Carmona Ramirez Francisco 1739F
Sanjuan Alentado Eduardo 1739F
Romagosa Cerda Ismael 1735F
Sanz Revaliente Jesus 1733F
De Lamo Dutra Gabriel 1732F
Azorin Gregorio Laura 1727F
Gonzalez Carretero Ana Belen 1723F
Silvestre Vilaplana Antonio 1723F
Costa Correas Francisco 1714F
Ochando Casasempere Miguel A. 1714F
Barrajon Belen Antonio Angel 1713F
Fernandez Mira Alonso 1711F
Navarro Amoros Antonio Jose 1710F
Pons Gutierrez Victor 1709F
Beltra Martinez Antonio 1705F
Teal Edward 1704F
Quintero Hernandez Luis Jose 1702F
Amoros Juan Manuel 1697F
Cervera Tur Enrique 1687F
Alfonso Senabre Manuel 1685F
Molto Salido Jose 1684F
Pomares Mateo Alba 1679F
Daza Lopez Andres Felipe 1677F
Navarro Lopez Benito 1673F
Escriva Agud Salvador 1667F
Gomez Maestro Gustavo 1667F
Cartagena Valero Ricardo 1665F
Pagan Pujalte Ricardo 1664F
Ramos Verdu Juan Manuel 1652F
Baidal Soliveres Tomas 1651F
Cerda Miro Antonio 1651F
Frias Catenas Jose Luis 1634F
Lidon Cabrera German 1634F
Arranz Fraile Javier 1632F
Ruiz Sempere Jose Antonio 1628F
Rodriguez Moreno Ricardo 1621F
Gimenez Perez Jaime 1620F
Ferrera Pena Francisco Javier 1619F
Diaz De La Guia Luis 1614F
Cabrera Gutierrez Antonio 1605F
Kruit Simon 1593F
Martinez Gimenez Francisca 1589F
Meler Plana Jeronimo 1583F
Altes Macia Jesus 1582F
Sancho Pascual Emilio 1582F
Senabre Pascual Eduardo 1582F
Serra Ujaldon Pau 1581F
Escudero Lopez Francisco 1575F
Pastor Garcia Carlos 1575F
Morell Ibarra Javier 1563F
Segui Coloma Jose Jorge 1553F
Camarasa Ramos Jose Vicente 1545F
Vidal Miralles Jose Armando 1545F
Cremades Alted Miguel 1542F
Meseguer Munoz Pedro 1539F
Aguado Crespo Pablo 1533F
Caselles Pedro Francisco 1532F
Pastor Jorda Ana Maria 1531F
Rocamora Siguenza Jose Luis 1528F
Perez De La Morena Antonio 1512F
Toledo Vicedo Beltran 1478F
Cruanes Andres Hector 1469F
Cordoba Cardona Jose Vicente 1467F
Lopez Calabuig Ivan 1449F
Santo Manresa Rodrigo 1402F
Solis Pastor Borja 1401F
Lario Cortes Jose Maria 1398F
Carmona Huertas Juan Antonio 1390F
Lopez Shchukina Diego 1367F
Cantos Rosello Cristian 1264F
Jimenez Castejon Victor 1214F
Jimenez Fernandez Rebeca 1201F
Azorin Gregorio Cristina 0
Bermudez Carmelo Johnier Albert 0
Borisov Makar 0
Cadavid Cardona Santiago 0
Camacho Candela Miguel Angel 0
Camanez Miro Judith 0
Cases Mas Francisco Javier 0
Dacosta Exposito Javier 0
Fayos Bernabeu Roberto 0
Gil Perez Israel 0
Graeme Campbell 0
Guill Garcia Pablo 0
Gutierrez Miro Manuel 0
Herrero Paya Antonio 0
Jorda Juan Joan 0
Linares Carrasquer Jordi 0
Lopez Shchukina Anton 0
Manresa Faz Jose 0
Martinez Sanchis Josep 0
Mira Barea Aaron 0
Miro Garcia Joan del Salt 0
Miro Jorda Juan 0
Molina Pomares Eder 0
Morant Pizarro Sebastia 0
Navarro Amoros Arturo 0
Pardo Alcalde Ruben 0
Pastor Jorda Nerea 0
Perez Agullo Armando 0
Perez Jorda Dimas 0
Perez Lucas Jose Ramon 0
Perez Soriano Francisco 0
Portillo Segura Antonio 0
Quiles Ruiz Francisco Javier 0
Ramon Sanchez Antonio 0
Rocamora Lozano Saul 0
Sanchez Macia Imanol 0
Serrano Martinez Daniel 0
Simpson Robert 0
Sullyvan Terry 0
Vicedo Palazon Ivan 0
Vilaplana Valls Hermenegildo 0
Vilches Del Castillo Alfonso 0

Segunda Autonomica Sur 2014

Export

Segunda Autonomica Sur 2014

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Segunda Autonomica Sur 2014

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.