Segunda Autonomica Norte 2014

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Segunda Autonomica Norte 2014
2014-01-11
2014-03-22
Spain
Comunidad Valenciana

Rules

Team
11
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Segunda Autonomica Norte 2014

Rank

Date of round : 2014-03-22
Categories:
Position Name Score
1. Calvo Galve Nestor 10.0
2. Ahmed Salem Mohamed Yahya 10.0
3. Tomczak Andrzej 9.5
4. Gallego Mora Salvador 9.0
5. Hernandez Torralba Sergio 9.0
6. Garcia Cervera Manuel Miguel 9.0
7. Gomez Ibanez David 8.5
8. Moronta Furio Diego 8.5
9. Baeza Garcia Agustin 8.0
10. Forano Civera Miguel 7.5
11. Galvan Jesus 7.5
12. Lopez Del Barrio Jesus 7.5
13. Bixquert Jimenez Francisco 7.0
14. Agraz Munoz Ivan 7.0
15. Almenar Montaner Vicente 7.0
16. Fuster Lopez Fernando 6.5
17. Gonzalez Terol Enrique 6.5
18. Hassomal Daswani Birjkumar 6.5
19. Martinez Ahrens Francisco 6.5
20. Cabero Feliciano Guillermo 6.5
21. Viciano Barrachina Aitor 6.5
22. Lopez Del Barrio Alejandro 6.5
23. Penarrubia Blasco Jose Alfredo 6.0
24. David Diez Juan Leopoldo 6.0
25. Narbon Lainez Ricardo 6.0
26. Hompanera Lopez Enrique 6.0
27. Torres Curado Ruben 6.0
28. Monmeneu Chulia Vicente Juan 6.0
29. Leon Ortiz Jose Vicente 6.0
30. Sanchez Moreno Luis 6.0
31. Molina Ballester Saul 6.0
32. Ventura Monfort Santiago 5.5
33. Igual Toroncher Miguel 5.5
34. Biasoli Lopez Alain 5.5
35. Victoria De Marco Jose Andres 5.5
36. Alamillo Sanz Ildefonso 5.0
37. Valles Calvo Luciano 5.0
38. Soler Di Benedetto Sandra 5.0
39. Davidovas Chananovas Norman 5.0
40. Arrue Ibanez Genaro 5.0
41. Mezquita Broch Pascual 5.0
42. Molina Ballester Sergio 5.0
43. Fernandez Fernandez Antonio II 5.0
44. Gil Pou Jose Luis 4.5
45. Ribera Perez Miguel 4.5
46. Robles Asuncion German 4.5
47. Gallach Perez Yago 4.5
48. Birnoveanu Petru 4.5
49. Coves Tomas Bernardo 4.5
50. Navarro Gomez Gabriel 4.5
51. Stroessner Lena 4.5
52. Navarro Ballester Antonio 4.5
53. Beneto Clerigues Borja 4.5
54. Medina Calero Francisco 4.0
55. Hernandez Torralba Jose Joaquin 4.0
56. Medialdea Fernandez Hernando 4.0
57. Chakrian Tigran 4.0
58. Castro Santimoteo Raul 4.0
59. Alonso Igual Ignacio 4.0
60. Benitez Lopez Julio 4.0
61. Ruiz Martorell Alfredo 4.0
62. Chakrian Levon 4.0
63. Mezquita Salla Kevin 3.5
64. Canton Sanchez Adrian 3.5
65. Ciobanu Elena Evrika 3.5
66. Juarez Manzano Juan 3.5
67. Rodrigo Coll Carlos Jorge 3.5
68. Garcia Peinado Borja 3.5
69. Garcia Lopez Francisco Javier 3.5
70. Ruiz Garcia Victor 3.5
71. Elshami Elgendi Ahmed 3.5
72. Garrigues Pinazo Jorge Ignacio 3.0
73. Gimenez Sanchis Jose Antonio 3.0
74. Arroyo Viguer Rafael 3.0
75. Lopez Fernandez Fernando 3.0
76. Montero Nebot Alvaro 3.0
77. Plaza Pardo Francisco 3.0
78. Cortes Velez Manuel 3.0
79. Mir Latorre Angel 3.0
80. Herraez Subiela Joaquin 3.0
81. Alvarez Ibarra Rafael 3.0
82. Urios Hernandez Ramon 3.0
83. Soriano Folch Jonathan 3.0
84. Bueno Dominguez Ricardo 3.0
85. Casani Martinez Rafael 2.5
86. Mitkov Angelov Ivan 2.5
87. Benito Vicente Jose Oscar 2.5
88. Bernal Rueda Carlos J. 2.5
89. Carrion Rodriguez Jose Luis 2.5
90. Vicente Leones Jose 2.5
91. Gaspar Tort Gabriel 2.5
92. Rios Garcia Gabino 2.5
93. Moran Marzal Francisco Javier 2.5
94. Ventura Monfort Javier 2.5
95. Cabedo Monplet Juan Vicente 2.0
96. Sanchiz Marti Josep Miquel 2.0
97. Garcia Albarracin Diego F. 2.0
98. Cano Moya Gerardo 2.0
99. Herrero Carrion Alejandro 2.0
100. Monmeneu Chulia Victor 2.0
101. Agudo Pelayo David 2.0
102. Dupre-depril Tom 2.0
103. Bares Moreno Pau 2.0
104. Bedate Boluda Pablo 2.0
105. Rodriguez Espi Juan Miguel 2.0
106. Sanchez Benlloch Ignacio 1.5
107. Mateu Pla Sergio 1.5
108. Arce Tallada Ignacio 1.5
109. Gimenez Rodriguez Francisco 1.5
110. Romagosa Puchades Jorge 1.5
111. Russo Sandro 1.5
112. Martinez Jimenez Francisco II 1.5
113. Paredes Facundo Jose Carlos 1.5
114. Martinez De Lejarza Ignacio 1.5
115. Morte Alegre Ximo 1.5
116. Juarez Murcia Valeriano 1.0
117. Barry Bertomeu Enrique 1.0
118. Reguera Alvarez Secundino 1.0
119. Cervantes Calvo Francisco Jose 1.0
120. Portillo Torrente Manuel 1.0
121. Cabrera Crespo Miguel 1.0
122. Carrasco Fernandez Manuel 1.0
123. Guillen Domenech Antonio 1.0
124. Cortes Recaman Manuel 1.0
125. Garcia Martinez Cesar 1.0
126. Martinez Hernandez Javier 1.0
127. Guerola Trull Bernat 1.0
128. Perez Tomas Sebastian 1.0
129. Estepa Guerrero Sergio 1.0
130. Sanchez Villanueva Francisco 1.0
131. Perez Sanchez Orestes 1.0
132. Soto Soriano Eugenio 1.0
133. Navarro Mora Jesualdo 1.0
134. Guillot Garcia Antonio 1.0
135. Monton Queralt Jose Angel 1.0
136. Arambul Ripolles Javier 1.0
137. Garcia Bartolome Miguel 0.5
138. Pagatzaurtundua Sogorb Inaki 0.5
139. Castellar Sebastia Vicente 0.5
140. Trigueros Torres Noel 0.5
141. Ballester Clausell David 0.5
142. Monteagudo Garrido Pedro 0.5
143. Calestru Ilie 0.0
144. Peicea Fiodor 0.0
145. Villanueva Molina Fernando 0.0
146. Soghomonyan Anush 0.0
147. Peirats Abad Alejandro 0.0
148. Saugar Rodriguez Francisco 0.0
149. Solsona Prades Pascual 0.0
150. Soliva Ruiz Ramon 0.0
151. Galvan Cipriani Viviana 0.0
152. Arnal Legua Vicente 0.0
153. Garcia Vizcaino Diego 0.0
154. Sanchez Gonzalo Antonio 0.0
155. Gozalbes Alonso Ricardo 0.0
156. Royo Conesa Luis 0.0
157. Gris Catala Manuel 0.0
158. Parrondo Romero Fernando 0.0
159. Petrov Rosen Yanev 0.0
160. Pena-Marin Alberdi Ignacio 0.0
161. Martinez Trujillo Jesus 0.0
162. Davia Escribano Sergio 0.0
163. Fernandez Juan Marcos 0.0
164. Gutierrez Gonzalez Rafael 0.0
165. Zaragoza Arenas FranciscoJavier 0.0
166. Palacios Perez Jose Luis 0.0
167. Magraner Del Val Alfonso 0.0

Segunda Autonomica Norte 2014

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Yahya A. S. M. (0) 9.0 1:0 0.5 Inaki P. S. (0)
Andrzej T. (2045F) 8.5 1:0 3.0 Francisco P. P. (1727F)
Salvador G. M. (1885F) 8.0 1:0 2.5 Ivan M. A. (1513F)
David G. I. (1916F) 7.5 1:0 4.5 Bernardo C. T. (1821F)
Agustin B. G. (1937F) 7.5 0.5:0.5 5.5 Ruben T. C. (1707F)
Jesus G. (2241F) 6.5 1:0 6.5 Guillermo C. F. (2081F)
Jesus L. D. B. (1994F) 6.5 1:0 2.0 Tom D. (1831F)
Ivan A. M. (1791F) 6.0 1:0 1.5 Jorge R. P. (1837F)
Francisco B. J. (1941F) 6.0 1:0 7.5 Miguel F. C. (1956F)
Francisco M. A. (2044F) 6.5 0:1 5.0 Alfredo P. B. J. (1952F)
Enrique G. T. (1976F) 6.0 0.5:0.5 6.0 Alejandro L. D. B. (2122F)
Enrique H. L. (1943F) 5.5 0.5:0.5 5.5 Juan M. C. V. (1948F)
Luis S. M. (2110F) 5.0 1:0 4.5 Lena S. (1982F)
Vicente L. O. J. (1860F) 5.0 1:0 0.0 Marcos F. J. (1645F)
Miguel I. T. (2081F) 4.5 1:0 2.0 Alejandro H. C. (1805F)
Alain B. L. (1947F) 4.5 1:0 2.5 Luis C. R. J. (1683F)
Andres V. D. M. J. (1827F) 5.0 0.5:0.5 8.5 Miguel G. C. M. (1894F)
Genaro A. I. (1888F) 4.0 1:0 4.5 Gabriel N. G. (1735F)
Sergio M. B. (2001F) 4.0 1:0 2.0 Pau B. M. (1849F)
Pascual M. B. (1931F) 4.0 1:0 3.0 Fernando L. F. (1697F)
II F. F. A. (1907F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Julio B. L. (0)
Antonio N. B. (0) 3.5 1:0 2.5 J. B. R. C. (1965F)
Petru B. (1753F) 3.5 1:0 0.0 Alejandro P. A. (0)
Yago G. P. (1825F) 3.5 1:0 1.0 Manuel C. R. (1743F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
German R. A. (0) 4.0 0.5:0.5 1.5 F. G. A. D. (1678F)
Miguel R. P. (2090F) 4.5 0:1 9.0 Nestor C. G. (2122F)
Borja B. C. (1721F) 4.5 0:1 0.5 Ximo M. A. (1958F)
Raul C. S. (1963F) 4.0 0:1 3.0 Alfredo R. M. (1875F)
Ignacio A. I. (1849F) 4.0 0:1 5.0 Ricardo N. L. (2042F)
Evrika C. E. (1704F) 3.0 0.5:0.5 2.5 Jonathan S. F. (1854F)
Ahmed E. E. (0) 3.0 0.5:0.5 1.5 Gerardo C. M. (1744F)
Borja G. P. (1812F) 3.5 0:1 4.0 Luciano V. C. (1940F)
Ignacio G. P. J. (1744F) 3.0 0:1 6.0 Vicente A. M. (2019F)
Antonio G. S. J. (1656F) 3.0 0:1 7.5 Diego M. F. (1924F)
Rafael A. V. (1693F) 3.0 0:1 4.0 Ildefonso A. S. (1958F)
Alvaro M. N. (1846F) 2.0 1:0 1.0 Jose C. C. F. (1739F)
Rafael C. M. (1775F) 2.5 0:1 5.5 Aitor V. B. (1864F)
Oscar B. V. J. (1905F) 1.5 1:0 2.0 Vicente C. M. J. (0)
Miquel S. M. J. (2019F) 2.0 0:1 2.0 Ramon U. H. (1868F)
Sandro R. (0) 1.0 0.5:0.5 3.5 Francisco M. C. (1779F)
Francisco G. R. (0) 1.5 0:1 2.0 Ricardo B. D. (1740F)
Manuel C. F. (1836F) 1.0 0:1 4.5 Santiago V. M. (1951F)
Eugenio S. S. (1389F) 1.0 0:1 5.0 Saul M. B. (1823F)
Sebastian P. T. (1871F) 0.0 1:0 1.0 Secundino R. A. (0)
Pedro M. G. (1697F) 0 0.5:0.5 2.5 Angel M. L. (1832F)
Anush S. (1727F) 0.0 0:1 5.0 Leopoldo D. D. J. (2008F)
Francisco S. R. (1653F) 0.0 0:1 8.0 Sergio H. T. (1771F)
Table White player Black player
.
Ahmed Salem M.
1:0
Pagatzaurtundua Sogorb I.
.
Tomczak A.
1:0
Plaza Pardo F.
.
Gallego Mora S.
1:0
Mitkov Angelov I.
.
Gomez Ibanez D.
1:0
Coves Tomas B.
.
Baeza Garcia A.
0.5:0.5
Torres Curado R.
.
Galvan J.
1:0
Cabero Feliciano G.
.
Lopez Del Barrio J.
1:0
Dupre-depril T.
.
Agraz Munoz I.
1:0
Romagosa Puchades J.
.
Bixquert Jimenez F.
1:0
Forano Civera M.
.
Martinez Ahrens F.
0:1
Penarrubia Blasco J.
.
Gonzalez Terol E.
0.5:0.5
Lopez Del Barrio A.
.
Hompanera Lopez E.
0.5:0.5
Monmeneu Chulia V.
.
Sanchez Moreno L.
1:0
Stroessner L.
.
Leon Ortiz J.
1:0
Fernandez Juan M.
.
Igual Toroncher M.
1:0
Herrero Carrion A.
.
Biasoli Lopez A.
1:0
Carrion Rodriguez J.
.
Victoria De Marco J.
0.5:0.5
Garcia Cervera M.
.
Arrue Ibanez G.
1:0
Navarro Gomez G.
.
Molina Ballester S.
1:0
Bares Moreno P.
.
Mezquita Broch P.
1:0
Lopez Fernandez F.
.
Fernandez Fernandez A.
1:0
Benitez Lopez J.
.
Navarro Ballester A.
1:0
Bernal Rueda C.
.
Birnoveanu P.
1:0
Peirats Abad A.
.
Gallach Perez Y.
1:0
Cortes Recaman M.
.
Robles Asuncion G.
0.5:0.5
Garcia Albarracin D.
.
Ribera Perez M.
0:1
Calvo Galve N.
.
Beneto Clerigues B.
0:1
Morte Alegre X.
.
Castro Santimoteo R.
0:1
Ruiz Martorell A.
.
Alonso Igual I.
0:1
Narbon Lainez R.
.
Ciobanu E.
0.5:0.5
Soriano Folch J.
.
Elshami Elgendi A.
0.5:0.5
Cano Moya G.
.
Garcia Peinado B.
0:1
Valles Calvo L.
.
Garrigues Pinazo J.
0:1
Almenar Montaner V.
.
Gimenez Sanchis J.
0:1
Moronta Furio D.
.
Arroyo Viguer R.
0:1
Alamillo Sanz I.
.
Montero Nebot A.
1:0
Cervantes Calvo F.
.
Casani Martinez R.
0:1
Viciano Barrachina A.
.
Benito Vicente J.
1:0
Cabedo Monplet J.
.
Sanchiz Marti J.
0:1
Urios Hernandez R.
.
Russo S.
0.5:0.5
Medina Calero F.
.
Gimenez Rodriguez F.
0:1
Bueno Dominguez R.
.
Carrasco Fernandez M.
0:1
Ventura Monfort S.
.
Soto Soriano E.
0:1
Molina Ballester S.
.
Perez Tomas S.
1:0
Reguera Alvarez S.
.
Monteagudo Garrido P.
0.5:0.5
Mir Latorre A.
.
Soghomonyan A.
0:1
David Diez J.
.
Saugar Rodriguez F.
0:1
Hernandez Torralba S.

Segunda Autonomica Norte 2014

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Alvarez Ibarra Rafael 2363F
Galvan Jesus 2241F
Calvo Galve Nestor 2122F
Lopez Del Barrio Alejandro 2122F
Monmeneu Chulia Victor 2121F
Sanchez Moreno Luis 2110F
Monton Queralt Jose Angel 2109F
Ribera Perez Miguel 2090F
Cabero Feliciano Guillermo 2081F
Igual Toroncher Miguel 2081F
Hassomal Daswani Birjkumar 2080F
Gaspar Tort Gabriel 2059F
Juarez Manzano Juan 2058F
Tomczak Andrzej 2045F
Martinez Ahrens Francisco 2044F
Narbon Lainez Ricardo 2042F
Mateu Pla Sergio 2022F
Almenar Montaner Vicente 2019F
Sanchiz Marti Josep Miquel 2019F
Rodrigo Coll Carlos Jorge 2009F
David Diez Juan Leopoldo 2008F
Molina Ballester Sergio 2001F
Lopez Del Barrio Jesus 1994F
Zaragoza Arenas FranciscoJavier 1986F
Stroessner Lena 1982F
Palacios Perez Jose Luis 1977F
Gonzalez Terol Enrique 1976F
Bernal Rueda Carlos J. 1965F
Navarro Mora Jesualdo 1965F
Castro Santimoteo Raul 1963F
Chakrian Tigran 1963F
Arce Tallada Ignacio 1962F
Alamillo Sanz Ildefonso 1958F
Morte Alegre Ximo 1958F
Forano Civera Miguel 1956F
Paredes Facundo Jose Carlos 1956F
Penarrubia Blasco Jose Alfredo 1952F
Ventura Monfort Santiago 1951F
Monmeneu Chulia Vicente Juan 1948F
Biasoli Lopez Alain 1947F
Martinez Trujillo Jesus 1947F
Hompanera Lopez Enrique 1943F
Bixquert Jimenez Francisco 1941F
Garcia Martinez Cesar 1940F
Martinez Hernandez Javier 1940F
Valles Calvo Luciano 1940F
Baeza Garcia Agustin 1937F
Davidovas Chananovas Norman 1937F
Mezquita Broch Pascual 1931F
Moronta Furio Diego 1924F
Gomez Ibanez David 1916F
Soler Di Benedetto Sandra 1913F
Fernandez Fernandez Antonio II 1907F
Benito Vicente Jose Oscar 1905F
Garcia Cervera Manuel Miguel 1894F
Medialdea Fernandez Hernando 1891F
Arrue Ibanez Genaro 1888F
Gallego Mora Salvador 1885F
Guillen Domenech Antonio 1883F
Bedate Boluda Pablo 1882F
Solsona Prades Pascual 1879F
Guillot Garcia Antonio 1877F
Ruiz Martorell Alfredo 1875F
Cabrera Crespo Miguel 1873F
Perez Tomas Sebastian 1871F
Urios Hernandez Ramon 1868F
Viciano Barrachina Aitor 1864F
Ruiz Garcia Victor 1863F
Leon Ortiz Jose Vicente 1860F
Perez Sanchez Orestes 1859F
Barry Bertomeu Enrique 1854F
Soriano Folch Jonathan 1854F
Alonso Igual Ignacio 1849F
Bares Moreno Pau 1849F
Montero Nebot Alvaro 1846F
Garcia Lopez Francisco Javier 1843F
Romagosa Puchades Jorge 1837F
Carrasco Fernandez Manuel 1836F
Mir Latorre Angel 1832F
Dupre-depril Tom 1831F
Victoria De Marco Jose Andres 1827F
Gallach Perez Yago 1825F
Fuster Lopez Fernando 1824F
Molina Ballester Saul 1823F
Coves Tomas Bernardo 1821F
Canton Sanchez Adrian 1818F
Garcia Peinado Borja 1812F
Arnal Legua Vicente 1807F
Martinez De Lejarza Ignacio 1806F
Herrero Carrion Alejandro 1805F
Davia Escribano Sergio 1803F
Gil Pou Jose Luis 1795F
Moran Marzal Francisco Javier 1795F
Ventura Monfort Javier 1792F
Agraz Munoz Ivan 1791F
Mezquita Salla Kevin 1781F
Ballester Clausell David 1780F
Medina Calero Francisco 1779F
Portillo Torrente Manuel 1778F
Casani Martinez Rafael 1775F
Hernandez Torralba Sergio 1771F
Royo Conesa Luis 1763F
Birnoveanu Petru 1753F
Juarez Murcia Valeriano 1751F
Arambul Ripolles Javier 1746F
Cano Moya Gerardo 1744F
Garrigues Pinazo Jorge Ignacio 1744F
Cortes Recaman Manuel 1743F
Bueno Dominguez Ricardo 1740F
Cervantes Calvo Francisco Jose 1739F
Cortes Velez Manuel 1736F
Navarro Gomez Gabriel 1735F
Plaza Pardo Francisco 1727F
Soghomonyan Anush 1727F
Gozalbes Alonso Ricardo 1726F
Beneto Clerigues Borja 1721F
Herraez Subiela Joaquin 1718F
Torres Curado Ruben 1707F
Garcia Vizcaino Diego 1705F
Ciobanu Elena Evrika 1704F
Guerola Trull Bernat 1698F
Lopez Fernandez Fernando 1697F
Monteagudo Garrido Pedro 1697F
Sanchez Villanueva Francisco 1694F
Arroyo Viguer Rafael 1693F
Parrondo Romero Fernando 1688F
Sanchez Gonzalo Antonio 1688F
Carrion Rodriguez Jose Luis 1683F
Garcia Albarracin Diego F. 1678F
Trigueros Torres Noel 1674F
Rios Garcia Gabino 1666F
Gris Catala Manuel 1665F
Villanueva Molina Fernando 1664F
Gimenez Sanchis Jose Antonio 1656F
Saugar Rodriguez Francisco 1653F
Fernandez Juan Marcos 1645F
Calestru Ilie 1641F
Rodriguez Espi Juan Miguel 1637F
Vicente Leones Jose 1635F
Hernandez Torralba Jose Joaquin 1634F
Chakrian Levon 1618F
Martinez Jimenez Francisco II 1603F
Soliva Ruiz Ramon 1590F
Garcia Bartolome Miguel 1585F
Sanchez Benlloch Ignacio 1581F
Magraner Del Val Alfonso 1539F
Peicea Fiodor 1537F
Gutierrez Gonzalez Rafael 1517F
Mitkov Angelov Ivan 1513F
Galvan Cipriani Viviana 1456F
Soto Soriano Eugenio 1389F
Agudo Pelayo David 0
Ahmed Salem Mohamed Yahya 0
Benitez Lopez Julio 0
Cabedo Monplet Juan Vicente 0
Castellar Sebastia Vicente 0
Elshami Elgendi Ahmed 0
Estepa Guerrero Sergio 0
Gimenez Rodriguez Francisco 0
Navarro Ballester Antonio 0
Pagatzaurtundua Sogorb Inaki 0
Peirats Abad Alejandro 0
Pena-Marin Alberdi Ignacio 0
Petrov Rosen Yanev 0
Reguera Alvarez Secundino 0
Robles Asuncion German 0
Russo Sandro 0

Segunda Autonomica Norte 2014

Export

Segunda Autonomica Norte 2014

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Segunda Autonomica Norte 2014

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.