Primera Autonomica Norte 2014

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Primera Autonomica Norte 2014
2014-01-11
2014-03-22
Spain
Comunidad Valenciana

Rules

Team
11
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Primera Autonomica Norte 2014

Rank

Date of round : 2014-03-22
Categories:
Position Name Score
1. Uran Bermudez Oliver Kevin 10.0
2. Rocher Munoz Jordi 10.0
3. Simon Piera Raul 9.0
4. Mingarro Carceller Sergi 9.0
5. Garcia Jhoel 8.5
6. Gimeno Martos Roberto 7.5
7. Martinez Piqueras Carlos 7.5
8. Beso Portales Cesar 7.5
9. Angullo Gil Jose 7.0
10. Babiloni Martinez Jose F. 7.0
11. Penades Ordaz Victor 7.0
12. Pena Riasco Alexander 7.0
13. Pedros Viudes Enrique 7.0
14. Romero Calduch Sergio 7.0
15. Munoz Orts German 7.0
16. Avila Sanchez Miguel Angel 6.5
17. Solino Nebot Leonardo 6.5
18. Harutyunyan Tigran 6.5
19. Sampedro Goig Jose 6.0
20. Valentin Pascual Cesar 6.0
21. Marin Corresa Arturo 6.0
22. Grau Navarro Salvador 6.0
23. Tortosa Fito Sergio 5.5
24. Uris Escolano Miguel 5.5
25. Navarro Lerma Ramon 5.5
26. Carbonell Martinez Mario Raul 5.5
27. Garcia Fernandez Carlos 5.5
28. Moreno Vicente Jesus Miguel 5.5
29. Garcia Flores Francisco 5.5
30. Segarra Martinez Axel 5.5
31. Montalban Galvez Antoni 5.5
32. Blazquez Gomez Juan Carlos 5.0
33. Aymerich Rosell Pablo 5.0
34. Rodriguez Valencoso Juan Carlos 5.0
35. Delgado Gonzalez Jos 5.0
36. Aupi Royo Juan Ignacio 5.0
37. Reig Munoz Jose Enrique 5.0
38. Aparicio Hernandez Luis Javier 5.0
39. Serra Gonzalez Eugeni 5.0
40. Simon Sanchez Rafael 4.5
41. Codina Tormo Julia 4.5
42. Arance Gonzalez Luis 4.5
43. Guerra Reig Juan 4.5
44. Gil Gimenez Jose Vicente 4.5
45. Damian Ferrandis Rafael 4.5
46. Vivo Gomez Ambrosio 4.5
47. Albarracin Guillen Jose Manuel 4.5
48. Perez Torres Juan Jose 4.5
49. Martinez Ramon Senen 4.5
50. Berrocal Jorge 4.5
51. Jordan Arenas Manuel 4.5
52. Garcia Martin Marta 4.5
53. Garcia Sancho Josep 4.5
54. Perez Martinez Alejandro 4.5
55. Garcia Maicas Vicente Jose 4.5
56. Corrales Ucles Eduardo 4.5
57. Macian Estelles Jose Maria 4.5
58. Lopez Diaz Rafael 4.5
59. Valero Perez Francisco J. 4.5
60. Sanchez Perona Alejandro 4.5
61. Guillem Mora Carlos 4.0
62. Quinonero Simon Jose 4.0
63. Cabrera Rodrigo Francisco 4.0
64. Sampedro Barrios Pablo 4.0
65. Mancebo Ibanez Fernando 4.0
66. Lozano Gil Jose Luis 4.0
67. Gochev Petko 4.0
68. Moreto Quintana Alex 4.0
69. Corona Gentil Jose Luis 4.0
70. Tello Fresneda Alejandro 4.0
71. Lara Lopez Jose 4.0
72. Mari Sancho Rafael 4.0
73. Paris Turegano Javier 3.5
74. Burriel Sanchez Fernando Jose 3.5
75. Pedros Viudes Santiago 3.5
76. Benavent Espi Vicente 3.5
77. Palacios Perez Jose Luis 3.5
78. Aparisi Arnandis Bernardo 3.5
79. Primo Chica Oscar 3.5
80. Garijo Martinez Jose Enrique 3.5
81. Bernal Rueda Carlos J. 3.5
82. Lain Moreno Juan Carlos 3.0
83. Martinez Peiro Gabriel 3.0
84. Orosa Martinez Victor 3.0
85. Martinez Hernandez Javier 3.0
86. Esteban Hernandez Eusebio 3.0
87. Andres Julia Vicente Ramon 3.0
88. Madero Sergio 2.5
89. Herrero Cecin Francisco Javier 2.5
90. Diaz Benitez Ricardo 2.5
91. Ribes Peris Alvaro 2.5
92. Gimenez Sanchis Fco. Andres 2.5
93. Bueno Martin Pablo 2.5
94. Sanchiz Marti Josep Miquel 2.5
95. Vera Juan Andreu 2.0
96. Herrero Carrion Alejandro 2.0
97. Pino Fernandez David 2.0
98. Nieto Tornero Jose 2.0
99. Blanco Solaz Ramon 2.0
100. Molina Ballester Saul 2.0
101. Vedreno Rios Jose V. 2.0
102. Morenilla Rocher Carlos 2.0
103. Zaragoza Arenas FranciscoJavier 1.5
104. Flores Ramos Jose 1.5
105. Vivo Gomez Juan 1.5
106. Martinez Primo Jose 1.5
107. Guillen Domenech Antonio 1.5
108. Chakrian Tigran 1.5
109. Tormos Beltran Xavier 1.5
110. Urios Hernandez Ramon 1.5
111. Martinez Hernandez Paula 1.5
112. Hernandez Garcia Antonio 1.5
113. Pareja Mohorte Francisco Jose 1.5
114. Barry Bertomeu Enrique 1.5
115. Castro Exposito Cristobal 1.0
116. Borissov Julian 1.0
117. Capdevila Brown Raudys Rafael 1.0
118. Tormos Beltran Rafa 1.0
119. Garzon Roger Jose Antonio 1.0
120. Tormos Beltran Maria Teresa 1.0
121. Cabrera Crespo Miguel 1.0
122. Moreno Asensi Domingo 1.0
123. Lloret Saez Pedro Jose 1.0
124. Hidalgo Herrera Antonio 1.0
125. Cortes Velez Manuel 1.0
126. Badenes Navarro Juan Carlos 1.0
127. Romero Gomez Juan Carlos 1.0
128. Soler Llobell Jordi 1.0
129. Apolo Sanchez Manuel 1.0
130. Cabrera Piqueres Vicente 1.0
131. Hurtado Oldridge Felipe 0.5
132. Conejero Gimenez Jose Melchor 0.5
133. Buenafe Moya Jesus 0.5
134. Arce Martinez Jose Miguel 0.5
135. Wahieb Hussein Faisal 0.5
136. Llavata Mortes Miguel 0.5
137. Ballester Sanz Francisco 0.5
138. Benito Vicente Jose Oscar 0.5
139. Grau Serra Benjamin 0.5
140. Garrigues Pinazo Jorge Ignacio 0.5
141. Martinez De Lejarza Ignacio 0.5
142. Orihuel Miravalls Juan Vte. 0.5
143. Vila Garcia Jose Francisco 0.5
144. Martinez Trujillo Jesus 0.5
145. Gil Pou Jose Luis 0.5
146. Perales Arona Joaquin 0.0
147. Selva Salvador Antonio 0.0
148. Rull Costa Baltasar 0.0
149. Penafiel Lopez Juan 0.0
150. Cerda Collado Jose 0.0
151. Gines Ramos Antonio 0.0
152. Peiro Trilla Miguel Angel 0.0
153. Navarro Ferrer Rafael 0.0
154. Blasco Marques Salvador 0.0
155. Montoliu Costa Francisco 0.0
156. Perez Sanchez Orestes 0.0
157. Ruiz Martorell Alfredo 0.0
158. Mezquita Broch Pascual 0.0
159. Carrasco Fernandez Manuel 0.0
160. Martinez Villena David 0.0
161. Alonso Bargues Chelo 0.0
162. Garcia Amoros Daniel 0.0
163. Ventura Monfort Santiago 0.0
164. Guillem Dura Francisco 0.0
165. Fuster Lopez Fernando 0.0

Primera Autonomica Norte 2014

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Jordi R. M. (1969F) 9.0 1:0 2.5 Andres G. S. F. (2036F)
Sergio R. C. (2106F) 7.0 0:1 5.0 Arturo M. C. (2162F)
German M. O. (2151F) 6.5 0.5:0.5 4.5 Pablo A. R. (2202F)
Jose A. G. (2121F) 6.5 0.5:0.5 3.5 Luis C. G. J. (2028F)
F. B. M. J. (2003F) 6.0 1:0 4.5 Alejandro P. M. (2054F)
Victor P. O. (2134F) 7.0 0:1 7.5 Jhoel G. (2363F)
Alexander P. R. (2154F) 6.0 1:0 4.5 Jorge B. (2177F)
Tigran H. (1915F) 5.5 1:0 4.5 Julia C. T. (2010F)
Leonardo S. N. (2175F) 5.5 1:0 2.0 Andreu V. J. (1855F)
Angel A. S. M. (1860F) 5.5 1:0 4.0 Luis L. G. J. (1986F)
Juan G. R. (1982F) 3.5 1:0 1.5 FranciscoJavier Z. A. (1986F)
Cesar V. P. (2085F) 5.5 0.5:0.5 4.0 Senen M. R. (2045F)
Jose S. G. (2062F) 5.0 1:0 4.5 Josep G. S. (1793F)
Sergio T. F. (1926F) 5.0 0.5:0.5 1.0 Jose F. R. (1962F)
Antoni M. G. (2212F) 5.5 0:1 2.0 Carlos L. M. J. (2080F)
Axel S. M. (2035F) 5.5 0:1 6.0 Enrique P. V. (2145F)
Francisco G. F. (2128F) 4.5 1:0 6.0 Salvador G. N. (1799F)
Carlos G. F. (2337F) 5.5 0:1 3.0 Alex M. Q. (2121F)
Raul C. M. M. (2055F) 5.5 0:1 3.5 J. V. P. F. (2138F)
Ignacio A. R. J. (1796F) 5.0 0:1 3.5 Manuel A. G. J. (1912F)
Jos D. G. (2050F) 4.5 0.5:0.5 2.0 Alvaro R. P. (2078F)
Carlos R. V. J. (2159F) 4.5 0.5:0.5 4.0 Luis A. G. (2021F)
Carlos B. G. J. (2269F) 4.0 1:0 4.5 Jose G. M. V. (2049F)
Enrique R. M. J. (2048F) 4.5 0.5:0.5 7.0 Carlos M. P. (2135F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Javier A. H. L. (2057F) 4.5 0.5:0.5 9.5 Kevin U. B. O. (2103F)
Jose P. T. J. (1968F) 3.5 1:0 0.0 Joaquin P. A. (1873F)
Ambrosio V. G. (1854F) 4.5 0:1 4.0 Eugeni S. G. (1682F)
Eduardo C. U. (1822F) 4.5 0:1 6.5 Roberto G. M. (2102F)
Marta G. M. (1814F) 4.0 0.5:0.5 5.0 Ramon N. L. (2151F)
Alejandro S. P. (2133F) 3.5 1:0 4.0 Fernando M. I. (2149F)
Francisco C. R. (1885F) 3.5 0.5:0.5 1.0 Paula M. H. (1722F)
Jose Q. S. (2196F) 4.0 0:1 8.0 Sergi M. C. (2204F)
Rafael M. S. (2205F) 4.0 0:1 0.5 Jose P. M. F. (1945F)
Javier P. T. (1893F) 3.0 0.5:0.5 1.0 Juan V. G. (1957F)
Jose B. S. F. (1935F) 2.5 1:0 0.0 Baltasar R. C. (1802F)
Santiago P. V. (1961F) 2.5 1:0 2.0 V. V. R. J. (1978F)
Vicente B. E. (1934F) 3.0 0.5:0.5 2.5 Javier M. H. (1940F)
Enrique G. M. J. (2022F) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Maria M. E. J. (2113F)
Victor O. M. (2067F) 2.5 0.5:0.5 2.5 Gabriel M. P. (2008F)
Eusebio E. H. (1847F) 2.0 1:0 0 Francisco G. D. (0)
Carlos M. R. (1918F) 1.0 1:0 5.5 Miguel M. V. J. (1815F)
Antonio G. D. (1883F) 1.5 0:1 3.0 Pablo S. B. (1942F)
Enrique B. B. (1854F) 1.0 0.5:0.5 1.0 Xavier T. B. (1937F)
Rafael C. B. R. (1983F) 0.0 1:0 2.5 Ricardo D. B. (2023F)
Chelo A. B. (0) 0.0 0:1 3.5 Rafael D. F. (1839F)
Fernando F. L. (1824F) 0 0:1 8.0 Raul S. P. (1889F)
Francisco M. C. (1636F) 0.0 0:1 0 Vicente C. P. (1614F)
Table White player Black player
.
Rocher Munoz J.
1:0
Gimenez Sanchis F.
.
Romero Calduch S.
0:1
Marin Corresa A.
.
Munoz Orts G.
0.5:0.5
Aymerich Rosell P.
.
Angullo Gil J.
0.5:0.5
Corona Gentil J.
.
Babiloni Martinez J.
1:0
Perez Martinez A.
.
Penades Ordaz V.
0:1
Garcia J.
.
Pena Riasco A.
1:0
Berrocal J.
.
Harutyunyan T.
1:0
Codina Tormo J.
.
Solino Nebot L.
1:0
Vera Juan A.
.
Avila Sanchez M.
1:0
Lozano Gil J.
.
Guerra Reig J.
1:0
Zaragoza Arenas F.
.
Valentin Pascual C.
0.5:0.5
Martinez Ramon S.
.
Sampedro Goig J.
1:0
Garcia Sancho J.
.
Tortosa Fito S.
0.5:0.5
Flores Ramos J.
.
Montalban Galvez A.
0:1
Lain Moreno J.
.
Segarra Martinez A.
0:1
Pedros Viudes E.
.
Garcia Flores F.
1:0
Grau Navarro S.
.
Garcia Fernandez C.
0:1
Moreto Quintana A.
.
Carbonell Martinez M.
0:1
Valero Perez F.
.
Aupi Royo J.
0:1
Albarracin Guillen J.
.
Delgado G.
0.5:0.5
Ribes Peris A.
.
Rodriguez Valencoso J.
0.5:0.5
Arance Gonzalez L.
.
Blazquez Gomez J.
1:0
Garcia Maicas V.
.
Reig Munoz J.
0.5:0.5
Martinez Piqueras C.
.
Aparicio Hernandez L.
0.5:0.5
Uran Bermudez O.
.
Perez Torres J.
1:0
Perales Arona J.
.
Vivo Gomez A.
0:1
Serra Gonzalez E.
.
Corrales Ucles E.
0:1
Gimeno Martos R.
.
Garcia Martin M.
0.5:0.5
Navarro Lerma R.
.
Sanchez Perona A.
1:0
Mancebo Ibanez F.
.
Cabrera Rodrigo F.
0.5:0.5
Martinez Hernandez P.
.
Quinonero Simon J.
0:1
Mingarro Carceller S.
.
Mari Sancho R.
0:1
Pareja Mohorte F.
.
Paris Turegano J.
0.5:0.5
Vivo Gomez J.
.
Burriel Sanchez F.
1:0
Rull Costa B.
.
Pedros Viudes S.
1:0
Vedreno Rios J.
.
Benavent Espi V.
0.5:0.5
Martinez Hernandez J.
.
Garijo Martinez J.
0:1
Macian Estelles J.
.
Orosa Martinez V.
0.5:0.5
Martinez Peiro G.
.
Esteban Hernandez E.
1:0
Guillem Dura F.
.
Morenilla Rocher C.
1:0
Moreno Vicente J.
.
Guillen Domenech A.
0:1
Sampedro Barrios P.
.
Barry Bertomeu E.
0.5:0.5
Tormos Beltran X.
.
Capdevila Brown R.
1:0
Diaz Benitez R.
.
Alonso Bargues C.
0:1
Damian Ferrandis R.
.
Fuster Lopez F.
0:1
Simon Piera R.
.
Montoliu Costa F.
0:1
Cabrera Piqueres V.

Primera Autonomica Norte 2014

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Garcia Jhoel 2363F
Garcia Fernandez Carlos 2337F
Blazquez Gomez Juan Carlos 2269F
Lara Lopez Jose 2240F
Montalban Galvez Antoni 2212F
Mari Sancho Rafael 2205F
Mingarro Carceller Sergi 2204F
Aymerich Rosell Pablo 2202F
Quinonero Simon Jose 2196F
Beso Portales Cesar 2179F
Berrocal Jorge 2177F
Solino Nebot Leonardo 2175F
Uris Escolano Miguel 2168F
Garzon Roger Jose Antonio 2162F
Marin Corresa Arturo 2162F
Rodriguez Valencoso Juan Carlos 2159F
Pena Riasco Alexander 2154F
Bueno Martin Pablo 2151F
Munoz Orts German 2151F
Navarro Lerma Ramon 2151F
Mancebo Ibanez Fernando 2149F
Pedros Viudes Enrique 2145F
Valero Perez Francisco J. 2138F
Martinez Piqueras Carlos 2135F
Penades Ordaz Victor 2134F
Sanchez Perona Alejandro 2133F
Garcia Flores Francisco 2128F
Jordan Arenas Manuel 2123F
Angullo Gil Jose 2121F
Moreto Quintana Alex 2121F
Macian Estelles Jose Maria 2113F
Madero Sergio 2107F
Romero Calduch Sergio 2106F
Uran Bermudez Oliver Kevin 2103F
Gimeno Martos Roberto 2102F
Aparisi Arnandis Bernardo 2087F
Valentin Pascual Cesar 2085F
Castro Exposito Cristobal 2080F
Lain Moreno Juan Carlos 2080F
Ribes Peris Alvaro 2078F
Borissov Julian 2072F
Orosa Martinez Victor 2067F
Tormos Beltran Rafa 2067F
Andres Julia Vicente Ramon 2064F
Gochev Petko 2064F
Hurtado Oldridge Felipe 2063F
Sampedro Goig Jose 2062F
Tello Fresneda Alejandro 2058F
Aparicio Hernandez Luis Javier 2057F
Carbonell Martinez Mario Raul 2055F
Perez Martinez Alejandro 2054F
Delgado Gonzalez Jos 2050F
Garcia Maicas Vicente Jose 2049F
Reig Munoz Jose Enrique 2048F
Martinez Ramon Senen 2045F
Gimenez Sanchis Fco. Andres 2036F
Segarra Martinez Axel 2035F
Blanco Solaz Ramon 2029F
Corona Gentil Jose Luis 2028F
Diaz Benitez Ricardo 2023F
Garijo Martinez Jose Enrique 2022F
Penafiel Lopez Juan 2022F
Primo Chica Oscar 2022F
Arance Gonzalez Luis 2021F
Simon Sanchez Rafael 2021F
Herrero Cecin Francisco Javier 2020F
Sanchiz Marti Josep Miquel 2019F
Codina Tormo Julia 2010F
Martinez Peiro Gabriel 2008F
Babiloni Martinez Jose F. 2003F
Gil Gimenez Jose Vicente 2003F
Apolo Sanchez Manuel 1995F
Selva Salvador Antonio 1992F
Lozano Gil Jose Luis 1986F
Martinez Villena David 1986F
Zaragoza Arenas FranciscoJavier 1986F
Capdevila Brown Raudys Rafael 1983F
Guerra Reig Juan 1982F
Conejero Gimenez Jose Melchor 1980F
Vedreno Rios Jose V. 1978F
Palacios Perez Jose Luis 1977F
Rocher Munoz Jordi 1969F
Perez Torres Juan Jose 1968F
Bernal Rueda Carlos J. 1965F
Chakrian Tigran 1963F
Flores Ramos Jose 1962F
Pedros Viudes Santiago 1961F
Vivo Gomez Juan 1957F
Blasco Marques Salvador 1951F
Ventura Monfort Santiago 1951F
Grau Serra Benjamin 1950F
Martinez Trujillo Jesus 1947F
Nieto Tornero Jose 1945F
Pareja Mohorte Francisco Jose 1945F
Sampedro Barrios Pablo 1942F
Martinez Hernandez Javier 1940F
Moreno Asensi Domingo 1939F
Badenes Navarro Juan Carlos 1937F
Tormos Beltran Xavier 1937F
Burriel Sanchez Fernando Jose 1935F
Benavent Espi Vicente 1934F
Mezquita Broch Pascual 1931F
Tortosa Fito Sergio 1926F
Morenilla Rocher Carlos 1918F
Harutyunyan Tigran 1915F
Albarracin Guillen Jose Manuel 1912F
Guillem Mora Carlos 1909F
Benito Vicente Jose Oscar 1905F
Martinez Primo Jose 1899F
Paris Turegano Javier 1893F
Simon Piera Raul 1889F
Cabrera Rodrigo Francisco 1885F
Guillen Domenech Antonio 1883F
Romero Gomez Juan Carlos 1881F
Ruiz Martorell Alfredo 1875F
Cabrera Crespo Miguel 1873F
Perales Arona Joaquin 1873F
Hidalgo Herrera Antonio 1872F
Urios Hernandez Ramon 1868F
Avila Sanchez Miguel Angel 1860F
Buenafe Moya Jesus 1860F
Perez Sanchez Orestes 1859F
Vera Juan Andreu 1855F
Barry Bertomeu Enrique 1854F
Vivo Gomez Ambrosio 1854F
Lopez Diaz Rafael 1852F
Esteban Hernandez Eusebio 1847F
Pino Fernandez David 1843F
Damian Ferrandis Rafael 1839F
Carrasco Fernandez Manuel 1836F
Navarro Ferrer Rafael 1833F
Fuster Lopez Fernando 1824F
Molina Ballester Saul 1823F
Corrales Ucles Eduardo 1822F
Moreno Vicente Jesus Miguel 1815F
Garcia Martin Marta 1814F
Tormos Beltran Maria Teresa 1812F
Martinez De Lejarza Ignacio 1806F
Herrero Carrion Alejandro 1805F
Rull Costa Baltasar 1802F
Grau Navarro Salvador 1799F
Aupi Royo Juan Ignacio 1796F
Gil Pou Jose Luis 1795F
Garcia Sancho Josep 1793F
Wahieb Hussein Faisal 1791F
Ballester Sanz Francisco 1789F
Lloret Saez Pedro Jose 1788F
Peiro Trilla Miguel Angel 1785F
Orihuel Miravalls Juan Vte. 1776F
Garrigues Pinazo Jorge Ignacio 1744F
Gines Ramos Antonio 1742F
Cortes Velez Manuel 1736F
Martinez Hernandez Paula 1722F
Serra Gonzalez Eugeni 1682F
Montoliu Costa Francisco 1636F
Cabrera Piqueres Vicente 1614F
Garcia Amoros Daniel 1585F
Cerda Collado Jose 1568F
Alonso Bargues Chelo 0
Arce Martinez Jose Miguel 0
Guillem Dura Francisco 0
Hernandez Garcia Antonio 0
Llavata Mortes Miguel 0
Soler Llobell Jordi 0
Vila Garcia Jose Francisco 0

Primera Autonomica Norte 2014

Export

Primera Autonomica Norte 2014

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Primera Autonomica Norte 2014

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.