Federation Cup Blitz- 2013. Stage 7

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Federation Cup Blitz- 2013. Stage 7
2013-12-08
2013-12-08
Ukraine
Nikolaev

Rules

Swiss
11
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Federation Cup Blitz- 2013. Stage 7

Rank

Date of round : 2013-08-12
Categories:
Position Name Score
1. Bortnyk Olexandr 9.5
2. Rakhmangulov Andrei 9.0
3. Danilenko Dmitriy 9.0
4. Bortnyk Mykola 9.0
5. Budnikov Oleg 8.0
6. Poddubko Alexandr 7.5
7. Fish Alexander 7.0
8. Bordovsky Vladimir 7.0
9. Sivuk Vitaly 7.0
10. Lots Stepan 7.0
11. Goroshchenko Dmitry 7.0
12. Peng Li Min 6.5
13. Bondarchuk Sergei 6.5
14. Vasilenko Dmitry 6.5
15. Troshchenko Pavel 6.5
16. Gubanov Oleg 6.5
17. Valkovoj Alexandr 6.5
18. Bondarchuk Oleg 6.5
19. Shepotilo Vladislav 6.0
20. Rakhmangulova Anastasiya 6.0
21. Mukataev Yriy 6.0
22. Tsimbaliuk Ruslan 6.0
23. Kulishenko Artur 6.0
24. Shelest Nikolai 6.0
25. Rakhmangulova Iulia 5.5
26. Levitskiy Andrey 5.5
27. Sidorika Vladislav 5.5
28. Sharipov Artur 5.5
29. Zozulia Alexandr 5.5
30. Punin Andrii 5.5
31. Kulish Vasiliy 5.5
32. Sidletsky Andrey 5.5
33. Shton Roman 5.5
34. Mutchnik Larisa 5.5
35. Sarkisian Artur 5.0
36. Grigoryev Vladimir 5.0
37. Norenko Andrei 5.0
38. Sokolan Fedor 5.0
39. Kazarin Yuri 5.0
40. Nadinsky Viktor 4.5
41. Rudenko Alexandr 4.5
42. Shamian Artur 4.0
43. Usatenko Maxim 4.0
44. Rudik Valeriy 4.0
45. Rilov Vladimir 4.0
46. Korolev Roman 4.0
47. Vasilevskiy Alexandr 4.0
48. Tsimbaliuk Maxim 4.0
49. Zhevagin Dmitri 3.5
50. Shamian Artem 3.5
51. Voroshilov Daniil 3.5
52. Nelepov Nikita 3.0
53. Nazrieva Zarina 2.0
54. Slobodian Vasilii 2.0
55. Larkin Vladyslav 2.0
56. Tiupenko Mihail 2.0
57. Grigoryev Alexey 1.0

Federation Cup Blitz- 2013. Stage 7

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Mykola B. (2427F) 8.0 1:0 7.0 Vladimir B. (2261F)
Andrei R. (2373F) 8.0 1:0 6.5 Dmitry V. (0)
Alexandr P. (0) 6.5 1:0 6.0 Vladislav S. (2198F)
Vitaly S. (2517F) 7.0 0:1 8.5 Olexandr B. (2474F)
Dmitry G. (2203F) 6.0 1:0 6.0 Anastasiya R. (2177F)
Alexander F. (2125F) 6.0 1:0 6.0 Ruslan T. (2132F)
Oleg G. (2277F) 6.5 0:1 7.0 Oleg B. (2383F)
Oleg B. (0) 6.5 0:1 8.0 Dmitriy D. (2398F)
Pavel T. (2179F) 5.5 1:0 5.5 Vasiliy K. (1997F)
Alexandr V. (1913F) 5.5 1:0 5.5 Andrey S. (1882F)
Yriy M. (2027F) 6.0 0:1 6.0 Stepan L. (2310F)
Artur K. (1905F) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Artur S. (0)
Andrii P. (2233F) 5.0 0.5:0.5 5.0 Vladislav S. (1678F)
Roman S. (1778F) 5.5 0:1 5.5 Min P. L. (2192F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Larisa M. (2168F) 5.5 0:1 5.5 Sergei B. (2243F)
Iulia R. (1952F) 4.5 1:0 4.0 Alexandr V. (0)
Andrey L. (1858F) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Viktor N. (0)
Artur S. (1808F) 4.5 1:0 3.5 Daniil V. (1735F)
Vladimir G. (0) 5.0 0:1 4.5 Alexandr Z. (2040F)
Yuri K. (1613F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Maxim U. (0)
Fedor S. (0) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Roman K. (0)
Artur S. (0) 4.0 0:1 5.0 Nikolai S. (1892F)
Maxim T. (0) 4.0 0:1 3.0 Vladimir R. (1835F)
Valeriy R. (1711F) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Andrei N. (0)
Nikita N. (0) 2.0 1:0 1.0 Alexey G. (0)
Mihail T. (0) 2.0 0:1 1.0 Zarina N. (0)
Vasilii S. (1552F) 2.0 0:1 3.5 Alexandr R. (0)
Vladyslav L. (0) 2.0 0:1 2.5 Artem S. (0)
Table White player Black player
.
Bortnyk M.
1:0
Bordovsky V.
.
Rakhmangulov A.
1:0
Vasilenko D.
.
Poddubko A.
1:0
Shepotilo V.
.
Sivuk V.
0:1
Bortnyk O.
.
Goroshchenko D.
1:0
Rakhmangulova A.
.
Fish A.
1:0
Tsimbaliuk R.
.
Gubanov O.
0:1
Budnikov O.
.
Bondarchuk O.
0:1
Danilenko D.
.
Troshchenko P.
1:0
Kulish V.
.
Valkovoj A.
1:0
Sidletsky A.
.
Mukataev Y.
0:1
Lots S.
.
Kulishenko A.
1:0
Sarkisian A.
.
Punin A.
0.5:0.5
Sidorika V.
.
Shton R.
0:1
Peng L.
.
Mutchnik L.
0:1
Bondarchuk S.
.
Rakhmangulova I.
1:0
Vasilevskiy A.
.
Levitskiy A.
1:0
Nadinsky V.
.
Sharipov A.
1:0
Voroshilov D.
.
Grigoryev V.
0:1
Zozulia A.
.
Kazarin Y.
1:0
Usatenko M.
.
Sokolan F.
1:0
Korolev R.
.
Shamian A.
0:1
Shelest N.
.
Tsimbaliuk M.
0:1
Rilov V.
.
Rudik V.
0:1
Norenko A.
.
Nelepov N.
1:0
Grigoryev A.
.
Tiupenko M.
0:1
Nazrieva Z.
.
Slobodian V.
0:1
Rudenko A.
.
Larkin V.
0:1
Shamian A.

Federation Cup Blitz- 2013. Stage 7

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Sivuk Vitaly 2517F
Bortnyk Olexandr 2474F
Bortnyk Mykola 2427F
Danilenko Dmitriy 2398F
Budnikov Oleg 2383F
Rakhmangulov Andrei 2373F
Lots Stepan 2310F
Gubanov Oleg 2277F
Bordovsky Vladimir 2261F
Bondarchuk Sergei 2243F
Punin Andrii 2233F
Goroshchenko Dmitry 2203F
Shepotilo Vladislav 2198F
Peng Li Min 2192F
Troshchenko Pavel 2179F
Rakhmangulova Anastasiya 2177F
Mutchnik Larisa 2168F
Tsimbaliuk Ruslan 2132F
Fish Alexander 2125F
Zozulia Alexandr 2040F
Mukataev Yriy 2027F
Kulish Vasiliy 1997F
Rakhmangulova Iulia 1952F
Valkovoj Alexandr 1913F
Zhevagin Dmitri 1913F
Kulishenko Artur 1905F
Shelest Nikolai 1892F
Sidletsky Andrey 1882F
Levitskiy Andrey 1858F
Rilov Vladimir 1835F
Sharipov Artur 1808F
Shton Roman 1778F
Voroshilov Daniil 1735F
Rudik Valeriy 1711F
Sidorika Vladislav 1678F
Kazarin Yuri 1613F
Slobodian Vasilii 1552F
Bondarchuk Oleg 0
Grigoryev Alexey 0
Grigoryev Vladimir 0
Korolev Roman 0
Larkin Vladyslav 0
Nadinsky Viktor 0
Nazrieva Zarina 0
Nelepov Nikita 0
Norenko Andrei 0
Poddubko Alexandr 0
Rudenko Alexandr 0
Sarkisian Artur 0
Shamian Artem 0
Shamian Artur 0
Sokolan Fedor 0
Tiupenko Mihail 0
Tsimbaliuk Maxim 0
Usatenko Maxim 0
Vasilenko Dmitry 0
Vasilevskiy Alexandr 0

Federation Cup Blitz- 2013. Stage 7

Export

Federation Cup Blitz- 2013. Stage 7

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Federation Cup Blitz- 2013. Stage 7

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.