XIII T. 60 +30 C. A. Pueblo Nuevo

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

XIII T. 60 +30 C. A. Pueblo Nuevo
2014-01-11
2014-03-08
Spain
Madrid

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

XIII T. 60 +30 C. A. Pueblo Nuevo

Rank

Date of round : 2014-03-08
Position Name Score
1. Aziz Ortego Omar Luis 7.5
2. Cervino Rossel Cristobal 7.5
3. Iturbide Arnedo Oscar 7.0
4. Alonso Gutierrez Anastasio 6.5
5. Collado Munoz Juan Manuel 6.0
6. Lobato Rivero Carlos 6.0
7. Alonso Aranzabal Inigo 6.0
8. Largo Barbero Benito 5.5
9. Mazo Fernandez Roberto 5.0
10. De Mingo Matias Jose Andres 5.0
11. Algaba Traspuesto Jose Antonio 5.0
12. Fernandez Sanchez Lorenzo 5.0
13. Sierra Bermejo Gregorio 5.0
14. Savchuk Olga 5.0
15. Vukotic Jovsic Dragan 5.0
16. Pindado Del Carmen Eliseo 4.5
17. Salgado Duarte Pablo 4.5
18. Igea Benito Angel 4.5
19. Munoz Manzano Jose Manuel 4.5
20. Ramos Pinto Jose Maria 4.0
21. Perez Perez Elena Maria 4.0
22. Morato Velasco Felipe A. 4.0
23. Reyes Penas Sebastian 4.0
24. Charles Soria Alberto 4.0
25. Guillo Longares Cecilia 4.0
26. Esteban Azpiroz Jorge 4.0
27. Rodriguez Orgaz Cesar 4.0
28. Pindado Campos Raul 4.0
29. Garcia Minguez Antonio 4.0
30. Sebastian Enesco Alex 4.0
31. Garcia Andrinal Antonio 3.5
32. Mora Rubio Ivan 3.5
33. Fernandez Cabello Emilio 3.5
34. Perez-Carballo Pacheco Angel 3.5
35. Lopez Arias Daniel 3.5
36. Di Pietro Moreno Fatima 3.5
37. Duenas Delgado Maximiliano 3.5
38. Centeno Mateos Domingo 3.5
39. Doval Mancheno Pablo 3.5
40. Canabate Domech Francisco 3.0
41. Molina Abellan Ivan 3.0
42. Corral Sanchez Jesus 3.0
43. Cejudo Morin Tomas 3.0
44. Jimenez Perez Federico 3.0
45. Fernandez Munoz Jesus Norberto 3.0
46. Gallego Romero Manuel 3.0
47. Veuthey Martinez Eloy 3.0
48. Gutierrez Chamorro Alejandro 2.5
49. Sanchez Sanchez Roberto 2.5
50. Romero Martinez Luis 2.0
51. De la Fuente Guillen Diego 2.0
52. Solera Perez Pablo 2.0
53. Diaz Del Prado Carlos 2.0
54. Perez-Nunez Castillo Jose 2.0
55. Porris Rebollar Ivan 2.0
56. Bodega Hernando Jorge 2.0
57. Eimler Ruiz Gonzalo 2.0
58. Aragon Hernando Fernando 2.0
59. Rodriguez Lucena Angel 2.0
60. Tejerina Alfaro Jose Ignacio 1.5
61. Zumel Zea Javier 1.5
62. Perez Perez Marta 1.5
63. Parra Munoz Alberto 1.0
64. Martin Garcia Francisco Javier 1.0
65. Sanandres Rivas Jose Antonio 0.0

XIII T. 60 +30 C. A. Pueblo Nuevo

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Luis A. O. O. (2107F) 7.0 0.5:0.5 5.5 Carlos L. R. (1999F)
Cristobal C. R. (2018F) 6.5 1:0 5.5 Benito L. B. (1938F)
Oscar I. A. (2128F) 6.0 1:0 5.0 Roberto M. F. (1766F)
Anastasio A. G. (1802F) 5.5 1:0 3.5 Ivan M. R. (1726F)
Inigo A. A. (1939F) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Antonio A. T. J. (1726F)
Manuel C. M. J. (1757F) 5.0 1:0 3.5 Angel P. P. (1474F)
Olga S. (1579F) 4.0 1:0 2.0 Angel R. L. (1706F)
Antonio G. A. (1734F) 3.0 0.5:0.5 3.5 Cecilia G. L. (1426F)
Gregorio S. B. (1661F) 4.0 1:0 3.5 Maximiliano D. D. (1505F)
Andres D. M. M. J. (1567F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 A. M. V. F. (1648F)
Antonio G. M. (1557F) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Jesus C. S. (1592F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Maria R. P. J. (1599F) 3.0 1:0 2.0 Gonzalo E. R. (1465F)
Francisco C. D. (1753F) 2.5 0.5:0.5 2.5 Eloy V. M. (1532F)
Angel I. B. (1592F) 4.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Fatima D. P. M. (1287F)
Domingo C. M. (1558F) 3.5 0:1 4.0 Lorenzo F. S. (1793F)
Alberto C. S. (1646F) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Federico J. P. (1301F)
Javier Z. Z. (1542F) 1.5 0:1 3.5 Eliseo P. D. C. (1604F)
Ivan P. R. (0) 1.5 0.5:0.5 1.5 Pablo S. P. (1476F)
Alejandro G. C. (1555F) 2.0 0.5:0.5 1.5 Fernando A. H. (0)
Marta P. P. (1352F) 1.5 0:1 2.0 Tomas C. M. (0)
Ivan M. A. (0) 3.0 0:1 2.0 Manuel G. R. (1556F)
Table White player Black player
. Aziz Ortego O. 0.5:0.5 Lobato Rivero C.
. Cervino Rossel C. 1:0 Largo Barbero B.
. Iturbide Arnedo O. 1:0 Mazo Fernandez R.
. Alonso Gutierrez A. 1:0 Mora Rubio I.
. Alonso Aranzabal I. 1:0 Algaba Traspuesto J.
. Collado Munoz J. 1:0 Perez-Carballo Pacheco A.
. Savchuk O. 1:0 Rodriguez Lucena A.
. Garcia Andrinal A. 0.5:0.5 Guillo Longares C.
. Sierra Bermejo G. 1:0 Duenas Delgado M.
. De Mingo Matias J. 1:0 Morato Velasco F.
. Garcia Minguez A. 1:0 Corral Sanchez J.
. Ramos Pinto J. 1:0 Eimler Ruiz G.
. Canabate Domech F. 0.5:0.5 Veuthey Martinez E.
. Igea Benito A. 0.5:0.5 Di Pietro Moreno F.
. Centeno Mateos D. 0:1 Fernandez Sanchez L.
. Charles Soria A. 1:0 Jimenez Perez F.
. Zumel Zea J. 0:1 Pindado Del Carmen E.
. Porris Rebollar I. 0.5:0.5 Solera Perez P.
. Gutierrez Chamorro A. 0.5:0.5 Aragon Hernando F.
. Perez Perez M. 0:1 Cejudo Morin T.
. Molina Abellan I. 0:1 Gallego Romero M.

XIII T. 60 +30 C. A. Pueblo Nuevo

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Iturbide Arnedo Oscar 2128F
Aziz Ortego Omar Luis 2107F
Munoz Manzano Jose Manuel 2087F
Cervino Rossel Cristobal 2018F
Vukotic Jovsic Dragan 2003F
Lobato Rivero Carlos 1999F
Alonso Aranzabal Inigo 1939F
Largo Barbero Benito 1938F
Pindado Campos Raul 1901F
Rodriguez Orgaz Cesar 1853F
Alonso Gutierrez Anastasio 1802F
Fernandez Sanchez Lorenzo 1793F
Mazo Fernandez Roberto 1766F
Sebastian Enesco Alex 1761F
Collado Munoz Juan Manuel 1757F
Canabate Domech Francisco 1753F
Garcia Andrinal Antonio 1734F
Perez Perez Elena Maria 1730F
Algaba Traspuesto Jose Antonio 1726F
Mora Rubio Ivan 1726F
Rodriguez Lucena Angel 1706F
Sierra Bermejo Gregorio 1661F
Martin Garcia Francisco Javier 1658F
Morato Velasco Felipe A. 1648F
Charles Soria Alberto 1646F
Esteban Azpiroz Jorge 1640F
Bodega Hernando Jorge 1635F
Perez-Nunez Castillo Jose 1619F
Fernandez Cabello Emilio 1605F
Pindado Del Carmen Eliseo 1604F
Ramos Pinto Jose Maria 1599F
Corral Sanchez Jesus 1592F
Igea Benito Angel 1592F
Lopez Arias Daniel 1579F
Savchuk Olga 1579F
De Mingo Matias Jose Andres 1567F
Centeno Mateos Domingo 1558F
Garcia Minguez Antonio 1557F
Gallego Romero Manuel 1556F
Gutierrez Chamorro Alejandro 1555F
Salgado Duarte Pablo 1553F
Zumel Zea Javier 1542F
Veuthey Martinez Eloy 1532F
Duenas Delgado Maximiliano 1505F
Solera Perez Pablo 1476F
Perez-Carballo Pacheco Angel 1474F
Eimler Ruiz Gonzalo 1465F
Guillo Longares Cecilia 1426F
Fernandez Munoz Jesus Norberto 1390F
Reyes Penas Sebastian 1383F
Romero Martinez Luis 1359F
Perez Perez Marta 1352F
Parra Munoz Alberto 1330F
Jimenez Perez Federico 1301F
Di Pietro Moreno Fatima 1287F
Doval Mancheno Pablo 1250F
Sanandres Rivas Jose Antonio 1229F
Aragon Hernando Fernando 0
Cejudo Morin Tomas 0
De la Fuente Guillen Diego 0
Diaz Del Prado Carlos 0
Molina Abellan Ivan 0
Porris Rebollar Ivan 0
Sanchez Sanchez Roberto 0
Tejerina Alfaro Jose Ignacio 0

XIII T. 60 +30 C. A. Pueblo Nuevo

Export

XIII T. 60 +30 C. A. Pueblo Nuevo

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

XIII T. 60 +30 C. A. Pueblo Nuevo

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.