Chelyabinsk region 2014 Chmp U9

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Chelyabinsk region 2014 Chmp U9
2014-01-03
2014-01-06
Russia
Chelyabinsk

Rules

Swiss
7
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Chelyabinsk region 2014 Chmp U9

Rank

Date of round :
Categories:
Position Name Score
1. Lebzak Yaroslav 7.0
2. Magafurov Eldar 5.5
3. Zaika Savva 5.0
4. Gordeev Konstantin 4.5
5. Grzheschuk Bogdan 4.5
6. Sidorovich Roman 4.5
7. Kashapov Maxim 4.0
8. Mikhaylin Viktor 4.0
9. Travin Grigory 4.0
10. Malyshev Nikita 3.5
11. Bozhe Igor 3.5
12. Shaimardanov Roman 3.0
13. Archugov Yaroslav 3.0
14. Klemeshov Yury 3.0
15. Aubakirov Kirill 3.0
16. Fazlyev Vladislav 3.0
17. Kasimov Alexander 2.0
18. Khmylin Nikolas 2.0
19. Riskin Lev 1.5
20. Petrov Alexander K. 1.5
21. Pridannikov Daniil 1.0
22. Gerasimov Timofey 0.0

Chelyabinsk region 2014 Chmp U9

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Roman S. (0) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Igor B. (0)
Bogdan G. (0) 4.0 0.5:0.5 5.0 Eldar M. (0)
Grigory T. (0) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Savva Z. (0)
Viktor M. (0) 4.0 0:1 6.0 Yaroslav L. (0)
Maxim K. (0) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Kirill A. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Yaroslav A. (0) 3.0 0:1 3.5 Konstantin G. (0)
Yury K. (0) 3.0 0:1 2.5 Nikita M. (0)
Vladislav F. (0) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Nikolas K. (0)
Roman S. (0) 2.0 1:0 0.0 Timofey G. (0)
Alexander K. (0) 1.0 1:0 1.0 Daniil P. (0)
Table White player Black player
.
Sidorovich R.
1:0
Bozhe I.
.
Grzheschuk B.
0.5:0.5
Magafurov E.
.
Travin G.
0:1
Zaika S.
.
Mikhaylin V.
0:1
Lebzak Y.
.
Kashapov M.
1:0
Aubakirov K.
.
Archugov Y.
0:1
Gordeev K.
.
Klemeshov Y.
0:1
Malyshev N.
.
Fazlyev V.
1:0
Khmylin N.
.
Shaimardanov R.
1:0
Gerasimov T.
.
Kasimov A.
1:0
Pridannikov D.

Chelyabinsk region 2014 Chmp U9

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Archugov Yaroslav 0
Aubakirov Kirill 0
Bozhe Igor 0
Fazlyev Vladislav 0
Gerasimov Timofey 0
Gordeev Konstantin 0
Grzheschuk Bogdan 0
Kashapov Maxim 0
Kasimov Alexander 0
Khmylin Nikolas 0
Klemeshov Yury 0
Lebzak Yaroslav 0
Magafurov Eldar 0
Malyshev Nikita 0
Mikhaylin Viktor 0
Petrov Alexander K. 0
Pridannikov Daniil 0
Riskin Lev 0
Shaimardanov Roman 0
Sidorovich Roman 0
Travin Grigory 0
Zaika Savva 0

Chelyabinsk region 2014 Chmp U9

Export

Chelyabinsk region 2014 Chmp U9

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Chelyabinsk region 2014 Chmp U9

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.