Nocny Turniej Szachowy Gmin Partnerskich

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Nocny Turniej Szachowy Gmin Partnerskich
2014-01-10
2014-01-10
Poland
Strumien
Hunt J.

Rules

Swiss
7
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Nocny Turniej Szachowy Gmin Partnerskich

Rank

Date of round : 2014-01-10
Categories:
Position Name Score
1. Ochodek Mariusz 6.0
2. Czaja Leszek 5.5
3. Foltyn Mateusz 5.5
4. Hoder Zygfryd 5.0
5. Heczko Mieczyslaw 5.0
6. Brzostowska Katarzyna 5.0
7. Szymik Antoni 5.0
8. Temel Jan 4.5
9. Emmerling Roman 4.0
10. Kuberski Franciszek 4.0
11. Czylok Wladyslaw 4.0
12. Skoneczny Michal 4.0
13. Kanach Jerzy 4.0
14. Sadlon Juraj 4.0
15. Jurzak Tadeusz 4.0
16. Goszyk Tadeusz 4.0
17. Rozkowicz Czeslaw 3.5
18. Biernot Mariusz 3.5
19. Kisiel Mateusz 3.5
20. Miketa Adam 3.0
21. Lewicka Natalia 3.0
22. Goszyk Bartosz 3.0
23. Ciganik Albin 3.0
24. Kwoczynski Antoni 3.0
25. Kubica Dominik 3.0
26. Hajducki Kamil 3.0
27. Skoneczny Tadeusz 2.5
28. Gabzdyl Agnieszka 2.5
29. Hajducki Bartlomiej 2.0
30. Franek Krzysztof 2.0
31. Czaja Aleksandra 1.5
32. Ciganik Andrej 1.5
33. Lelek Paulina 1.0
34. Zelasko Kacper 1.0
35. Mazur Patrycja 0.0

Nocny Turniej Szachowy Gmin Partnerskich

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Mariusz O. (1983F) 5.5 0.5:0.5 5.0 Mateusz F. (1537F)
Katarzyna B. (1613F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Franciszek K. (0)
Zygfryd H. (0) 4.5 0.5:0.5 5.0 Leszek C. (0)
Jan T. (1864F) 3.5 1:0 4.0 Juraj S. (0)
Tadeusz J. (0) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Mieczyslaw H. (1908F)
Roman E. (0) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Antoni K. (0)
Michal S. (0) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Bartosz G. (0)
Jerzy K. (1447F) 3.0 1:0 3.5 Czeslaw R. (1492F)
Tadeusz G. (0) 3.0 1:0 1.5 Aleksandra C. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Albin C. (0) 3.0 0:1 4.0 Antoni S. (1637F)
Mariusz B. (1843F) 2.5 1:0 1.5 Andrej C. (0)
Mateusz K. (0) 2.5 1:0 2.5 Agnieszka G. (0)
Kamil H. (0) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Wladyslaw C. (0)
Adam M. (1279F) 2.0 1:0 1.0 Paulina L. (0)
Tadeusz S. (0) 1.5 1:0 0.0 Patrycja M. (0)
Krzysztof F. (0) 2.0 0:1 2.0 Dominik K. (0)
Bartlomiej H. (0) 2.0 0:1 2.0 Natalia L. (0)
Table White player Black player
.
Ochodek M.
0.5:0.5
Foltyn M.
.
Brzostowska K.
1:0
Kuberski F.
.
Hoder Z.
0.5:0.5
Czaja L.
.
Temel J.
1:0
Sadlon J.
.
Jurzak T.
0:1
Heczko M.
.
Emmerling R.
1:0
Kwoczynski A.
.
Skoneczny M.
1:0
Goszyk B.
.
Kanach J.
1:0
Rozkowicz C.
.
Goszyk T.
1:0
Czaja A.
.
Ciganik A.
0:1
Szymik A.
.
Biernot M.
1:0
Ciganik A.
.
Kisiel M.
1:0
Gabzdyl A.
.
Hajducki K.
0:1
Czylok W.
.
Miketa A.
1:0
Lelek P.
.
Skoneczny T.
1:0
Mazur P.
.
Franek K.
0:1
Kubica D.
.
Hajducki B.
0:1
Lewicka N.

Nocny Turniej Szachowy Gmin Partnerskich

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Ochodek Mariusz 1983F
Heczko Mieczyslaw 1908F
Temel Jan 1864F
Biernot Mariusz 1843F
Szymik Antoni 1637F
Brzostowska Katarzyna 1613F
Foltyn Mateusz 1537F
Rozkowicz Czeslaw 1492F
Kanach Jerzy 1447F
Miketa Adam 1279F
Ciganik Albin 0
Ciganik Andrej 0
Czaja Aleksandra 0
Czaja Leszek 0
Czylok Wladyslaw 0
Emmerling Roman 0
Franek Krzysztof 0
Gabzdyl Agnieszka 0
Goszyk Bartosz 0
Goszyk Tadeusz 0
Hajducki Bartlomiej 0
Hajducki Kamil 0
Hoder Zygfryd 0
Jurzak Tadeusz 0
Kisiel Mateusz 0
Kuberski Franciszek 0
Kubica Dominik 0
Kwoczynski Antoni 0
Lelek Paulina 0
Lewicka Natalia 0
Mazur Patrycja 0
Sadlon Juraj 0
Skoneczny Michal 0
Skoneczny Tadeusz 0
Zelasko Kacper 0

Nocny Turniej Szachowy Gmin Partnerskich

Export

Nocny Turniej Szachowy Gmin Partnerskich

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Nocny Turniej Szachowy Gmin Partnerskich

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.