10th tournament IOVALLIUM - Boys U16

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

10th tournament IOVALLIUM - Boys U16
2013-12-06
2013-12-08
Croatia
Valpovo

Rules

Swiss
7
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

10th tournament IOVALLIUM - Boys U16

Rank

Date of round : 2013-12-08
Position Name Score
1. Hladnic Emanuel 6.5
2. Jambresic Filip 6.0
3. Toplak Juraj 5.5
4. Muha Miljenko 5.5
5. Skocibusic Davor 5.5
6. Smetisko Josip 5.5
7. Mahmutbegovic Muharem 5.5
8. Rabadjija Robert 5.0
9. Galac Luka 5.0
10. Sos Fran 5.0
11. Mican Mato 5.0
12. Kakuk Tibor 5.0
13. Culjak Stjepko 4.5
14. Udovicic Dominik 4.5
15. Hajpek Erik 4.5
16. Ascic Judita 4.5
17. Ivekovic Stjepan 4.5
18. Vlasic Borna 4.5
19. Njegovanovic Ocelic Paula 4.5
20. Tomasko Patrik 4.0
21. Purkic Ruza 4.0
22. Kovacevic Djordje 4.0
23. Salai Nino 4.0
24. Prevolsek Juraj 4.0
25. Jurman-Kovacic Matija 4.0
26. Putar Leon 4.0
27. Raguz Frano 4.0
28. Mesar Vedran 4.0
29. Jovanovic Veljko 4.0
30. Biscan Nikola 4.0
31. Kanizaj Benjamin 4.0
32. Jovic Aleksandar 4.0
33. Mrla Luka 4.0
34. Hajpek Egon 4.0
35. Klobucar Lovro 4.0
36. Pisker Nora 3.5
37. Adamovic Krunoslav 3.5
38. Navratil Borna 3.5
39. Winkler Sven 3.5
40. Plazek Luka 3.5
41. Krakar Matko 3.5
42. Vlahov Roko 3.5
43. Lijic Kristina 3.5
44. Kulenovic Domagoj 3.0
45. Adric Mihaela 3.0
46. Ristanic Petar 3.0
47. Spajic Iva 3.0
48. Borzan Andrej 3.0
49. Vukadinovic Dimitrije 3.0
50. Crnkovic Valentina 3.0
51. Knezevic Carlos 3.0
52. Samac Luka 3.0
53. Raguz Sima 3.0
54. Kostic Lovro 3.0
55. Koksa Jelena 3.0
56. Ascic Robert 3.0
57. Kostic Josip 3.0
58. Pastor Andrija 2.5
59. Sos Jakov 2.5
60. Maroslavac Ivana 2.5
61. Lemut Luka 2.5
62. Basrak Tea 2.5
63. Vukajlovic Zorana 2.5
64. Hat Luka 2.0
65. Putar Lara 2.0
66. Grguric Gabrijela 2.0
67. Dundovic Josip 2.0
68. Cosic Daniel 2.0
69. Pisl Ema 2.0
70. Bevanda Ema 2.0
71. Basrak Leo 2.0
72. Sota Lucija 2.0
73. Ascic Mihaela 1.5
74. Martinovic Petar 1.0
75. Galic Nora 1.0
76. Kos Adriana 0.0
77. Vidovic Petra 0.0
78. Crnkovic David 0.0

10th tournament IOVALLIUM - Boys U16

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Filip J. (1800F) 5.5 0.5:0.5 6.0 Emanuel H. (1828F)
Miljenko M. (1900F) 4.5 1:0 5.0 Fran S. (0)
Josip S. (1584F) 5.0 0.5:0.5 5.0 Muharem M. (1662F)
Davor S. (1648F) 4.5 1:0 4.0 Vedran M. (1553F)
Tibor K. (0) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Matija J. (0)
Mato M. (1801F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Patrik T. (0)
Stjepan I. (1653F) 4.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Borna V. (0)
Dominik U. (1659F) 4.5 0:1 4.5 Juraj T. (1694F)
Judita A. (0) 4.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Erik H. (0)
Stjepko C. (0) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Sven W. (0)
Paula N. O. (0) 3.5 1:0 2.5 Zorana V. (0)
Nikola B. (0) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Luka G. (0)
Lovro K. (0) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Domagoj K. (0)
Egon H. (0) 3.5 0.5:0.5 3.5 Frano R. (0)
Veljko J. (0) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Sima R. (0)
Aleksandar J. (0) 3.5 0.5:0.5 3.5 Juraj P. (0)
Kristina L. (0) 3.0 0.5:0.5 3.5 Benjamin K. (0)
Nora P. (0) 3.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Borna N. (0)
Luka P. (0) 2.5 1:0 2.5 Andrija P. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Krunoslav A. (0) 2.5 1:0 2.5 Jakov S. (0)
Matko K. (0) 2.5 1:0 2.5 Ivana M. (0)
Roko V. (0) 3.5 0:1 4.0 Robert R. (0)
Josip K. (0) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Ruza P. (0)
Robert A. (0) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Djordje K. (0)
Petar R. (0) 2.5 0.5:0.5 2.5 Iva S. (0)
Andrej B. (0) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Nino S. (0)
Valentina C. (0) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Leon P. (0)
Jelena K. (0) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Luka M. (0)
Luka S. (0) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Lara P. (0)
Mihaela A. (0) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Ema P. (0)
Lovro K. (0) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Lucija S. (0)
Luka L. (0) 2.0 0.5:0.5 2.0 Tea B. (0)
Luka H. (0) 2.0 0:1 2.0 Dimitrije V. (0)
Gabrijela G. (0) 1.0 1:0 0.0 Petra V. (0)
Josip D. (0) 2.0 0:1 1.0 Ema B. (0)
Petar M. (0) 1.0 0:1 2.0 Carlos K. (0)
Leo B. (0) 1.0 1:0 0.0 Adriana K. (0)
Mihaela A. (0) 1.5 0:1 1.0 Daniel C. (0)
Table White player Black player
. Jambresic F. 0.5:0.5 Hladnic E.
. Muha M. 1:0 Sos F.
. Smetisko J. 0.5:0.5 Mahmutbegovic M.
. Skocibusic D. 1:0 Mesar V.
. Kakuk T. 1:0 Jurman-Kovacic M.
. Mican M. 1:0 Tomasko P.
. Ivekovic S. 0.5:0.5 Vlasic B.
. Udovicic D. 0:1 Toplak J.
. Ascic J. 0.5:0.5 Hajpek E.
. Culjak S. 1:0 Winkler S.
. Njegovanovic Ocelic P. 1:0 Vukajlovic Z.
. Biscan N. 0:1 Galac L.
. Klobucar L. 1:0 Kulenovic D.
. Hajpek E. 0.5:0.5 Raguz F.
. Jovanovic V. 1:0 Raguz S.
. Jovic A. 0.5:0.5 Prevolsek J.
. Lijic K. 0.5:0.5 Kanizaj B.
. Pisker N. 0.5:0.5 Navratil B.
. Plazek L. 1:0 Pastor A.
. Adamovic K. 1:0 Sos J.
. Krakar M. 1:0 Maroslavac I.
. Vlahov R. 0:1 Rabadjija R.
. Kostic J. 0:1 Purkic R.
. Ascic R. 0:1 Kovacevic D.
. Ristanic P. 0.5:0.5 Spajic I.
. Borzan A. 0:1 Salai N.
. Crnkovic V. 0:1 Putar L.
. Koksa J. 0:1 Mrla L.
. Samac L. 1:0 Putar L.
. Adric M. 1:0 Pisl E.
. Kostic L. 1:0 Sota L.
. Lemut L. 0.5:0.5 Basrak T.
. Hat L. 0:1 Vukadinovic D.
. Grguric G. 1:0 Vidovic P.
. Dundovic J. 0:1 Bevanda E.
. Martinovic P. 0:1 Knezevic C.
. Basrak L. 1:0 Kos A.
. Ascic M. 0:1 Cosic D.

10th tournament IOVALLIUM - Boys U16

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Muha Miljenko 1900F
Hladnic Emanuel 1828F
Mican Mato 1801F
Jambresic Filip 1800F
Toplak Juraj 1694F
Mahmutbegovic Muharem 1662F
Udovicic Dominik 1659F
Ivekovic Stjepan 1653F
Skocibusic Davor 1648F
Smetisko Josip 1584F
Mesar Vedran 1553F
Adamovic Krunoslav 0
Adric Mihaela 0
Ascic Judita 0
Ascic Mihaela 0
Ascic Robert 0
Basrak Leo 0
Basrak Tea 0
Bevanda Ema 0
Biscan Nikola 0
Borzan Andrej 0
Cosic Daniel 0
Crnkovic David 0
Crnkovic Valentina 0
Culjak Stjepko 0
Dundovic Josip 0
Galac Luka 0
Galic Nora 0
Grguric Gabrijela 0
Hajpek Egon 0
Hajpek Erik 0
Hat Luka 0
Jovanovic Veljko 0
Jovic Aleksandar 0
Jurman-Kovacic Matija 0
Kakuk Tibor 0
Kanizaj Benjamin 0
Klobucar Lovro 0
Knezevic Carlos 0
Koksa Jelena 0
Kos Adriana 0
Kostic Josip 0
Kostic Lovro 0
Kovacevic Djordje 0
Krakar Matko 0
Kulenovic Domagoj 0
Lemut Luka 0
Lijic Kristina 0
Maroslavac Ivana 0
Martinovic Petar 0
Mrla Luka 0
Navratil Borna 0
Njegovanovic Ocelic Paula 0
Pastor Andrija 0
Pisker Nora 0
Pisl Ema 0
Plazek Luka 0
Prevolsek Juraj 0
Purkic Ruza 0
Putar Lara 0
Putar Leon 0
Rabadjija Robert 0
Raguz Frano 0
Raguz Sima 0
Ristanic Petar 0
Salai Nino 0
Samac Luka 0
Sos Fran 0
Sos Jakov 0
Sota Lucija 0
Spajic Iva 0
Tomasko Patrik 0
Vidovic Petra 0
Vlahov Roko 0
Vlasic Borna 0
Vukadinovic Dimitrije 0
Vukajlovic Zorana 0
Winkler Sven 0

10th tournament IOVALLIUM - Boys U16

Export

10th tournament IOVALLIUM - Boys U16

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

10th tournament IOVALLIUM - Boys U16

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.