Chess school rapid open

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Chess school rapid open
2014-01-06
2014-01-07
Russia
Perm

Rules

Swiss
10
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Chess school rapid open

Rank

Date of round :
Categories:
Position Name Score
1. Nikologorskiy Konstantin 8.5
2. Balashov Yuri S 8.0
3. Fotin Vladimir 8.0
4. Terentjev Vladislav 7.5
5. Sannikov Vitaly 7.5
6. Sbitnev Andrey 7.5
7. Ivanov Rostislav 7.0
8. Krapivin Vladislav 7.0
9. Rakhmatullin Ravil 7.0
10. Timerkhanov Alexander 6.5
11. Shinkar Daniel 6.5
12. Koskov Boris 6.5
13. Simonov Roman 6.5
14. Zakharov Andrey 6.5
15. Minazov Tagir 6.0
16. Mislavskiy Evgeny 6.0
17. Antonov Andrey P. 6.0
18. Goldobin Aleksei 6.0
19. Kashin Yury 6.0
20. Dragunov Viacheslav 6.0
21. Karpenko Alexander 6.0
22. Vshivtsev Valery 6.0
23. Mentchikov Mikhail 6.0
24. Gurov Vladimir 6.0
25. Rudometov Maxim 5.5
26. Cherviakov Valery 5.5
27. Smolin Petr 5.5
28. Solovev Mikhail 5.5
29. Sosnovskiy Valery 5.5
30. Klots Leonid 5.5
31. Turov Vladimir 5.5
32. Borovik Artem V. 5.5
33. Batrak Alexandra 5.5
34. Terenin Leonid 5.5
35. Baturov Rashid 5.0
36. Kokovyakina Anna 5.0
37. Liang Vladimir 5.0
38. Smolonogov Sergey 5.0
39. Ogorodov Petr 5.0
40. Sultanbekov Marsel 5.0
41. Podvalnikov Boris 5.0
42. Voronov Vitaly N 5.0
43. Pershin Mikhail I 5.0
44. Kabiokov Konstantin 5.0
45. Gazdaliev Gaftdin 5.0
46. Mikhailov Vladimir 4.5
47. Melnikov Evgeny 4.5
48. Drobyshev Konstantin O. 4.5
49. Kirillovukh Alexandr 4.5
50. Buslidze Valery 4.5
51. Kyrnaev Aleksey 4.5
52. Usanin Mikhail 4.5
53. Anfutdinov Viktor 4.5
54. Goldshtein Grigory 4.5
55. Bakharev Vladimir 4.0
56. Smirnov Sergei 4.0
57. Krapivina Galina 4.0
58. Chudinov Igor 4.0
59. Nurgaliev Anatoly 4.0
60. Koskova Galina 4.0
61. Chudinov Andrey 4.0
62. Shadrin Konstantin 4.0
63. Chechurin Yury 4.0
64. Lysenko Gennady 3.5
65. Mustaev Nikolay 3.5
66. Glazunov Viktor 3.5
67. Klementyev Dmitry I. 3.5
68. Rozhnev Ivan 3.5
69. Chumakov Anatoly 3.5
70. Ponomarev Nikita 3.0
71. Lekomtsev Maksim 3.0
72. Matveev Yury 3.0
73. Navalikhina Yulia 3.0
74. Shalynykh Viktor 2.5
75. Baboshin Ivan 2.5
76. Kartushin Kirill 2.0
77. Okishev Andrey 2.0
78. Puchkov Vladimir 2.0
79. Korolev Pavel 2.0
80. Suslov Viktor 1.5
81. Antonov Pavel I. 1.5
82. Arshin Roman 1.0

Chess school rapid open

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Konstantin N. (2394F) 7.5 1:0 5.5 Maxim R. (2245F)
S B. Y. (2447F) 8.0 0:1 7.0 Vladimir F. (2304F)
Vladislav T. (2277F) 7.5 0:1 6.5 Vitaly S. (2133F)
Vladislav K. (2322F) 6.0 1:0 6.0 Valery V. (1930F)
Ravil R. (0) 6.0 1:0 6.0 Evgeny M. (1996F)
Leonid T. (2177F) 5.5 0:1 6.5 Andrey S. (2180F)
Alexander T. (2108F) 5.5 1:0 5.5 Valery S. (0)
Daniel S. (2154F) 6.0 0.5:0.5 6.0 Roman S. (0)
Boris K. (2063F) 5.5 1:0 5.5 Petr S. (1868F)
Andrey Z. (2307F) 5.5 1:0 5.5 V. B. A. (2020F)
Mikhail M. (1856F) 6.0 0:1 6.0 Rostislav I. (2129F)
Viacheslav D. (2133F) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Gaftdin G. (1917F)
Aleksei G. (2030F) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Petr O. (1956F)
Valery C. (2024F) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Mikhail U. (0)
Alexandra B. (1933F) 5.5 0:1 5.0 Tagir M. (2156F)
Leonid K. (2148F) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Aleksey K. (1783F)
Mikhail S. (0) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Evgeny M. (0)
Rashid B. (0) 5.0 0:1 5.0 P. A. A. (2054F)
Konstantin K. (0) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Konstantin S. (1855F)
Sergey S. (2140F) 4.0 1:0 3.0 Yulia N. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Anna K. (1729F) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Yury K. (1962F)
Vladimir L. (1949F) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Alexander K. (2062F)
Marsel S. (0) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Sergei S. (0)
N V. V. (1813F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Anatoly N. (0)
Grigory G. (2068F) 4.5 0:1 5.0 Vladimir G. (1780F)
O. D. K. (1729F) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Gennady L. (1994F)
Vladimir M. (0) 4.5 0:1 4.5 Vladimir T. (2002F)
Galina K. (1714F) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Boris P. (2129F)
Andrey C. (1828F) 4.0 0:1 4.0 I P. M. (0)
Galina K. (1753F) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Yury M. (0)
Igor C. (1705F) 3.0 1:0 2.0 Kirill K. (0)
Vladimir B. (1791F) 3.0 1:0 2.0 Vladimir P. (0)
Ivan R. (2042F) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Valery B. (0)
I. K. D. (0) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Viktor A. (0)
Viktor G. (1714F) 2.5 1:0 2.5 Ivan B. (0)
Anatoly C. (1912F) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Alexandr K. (0)
Maksim L. (0) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Yury C. (1705F)
Andrey O. (0) 1.0 1:0 2.0 Pavel K. (0)
I. A. P. (1516F) 1.5 0:1 2.5 Nikolay M. (1688F)
Table White player Black player
.
Nikologorskiy K.
1:0
Rudometov M.
.
Balashov Y.
0:1
Fotin V.
.
Terentjev V.
0:1
Sannikov V.
.
Krapivin V.
1:0
Vshivtsev V.
.
Rakhmatullin R.
1:0
Mislavskiy E.
.
Terenin L.
0:1
Sbitnev A.
.
Timerkhanov A.
1:0
Sosnovskiy V.
.
Shinkar D.
0.5:0.5
Simonov R.
.
Koskov B.
1:0
Smolin P.
.
Zakharov A.
1:0
Borovik A.
.
Mentchikov M.
0:1
Ivanov R.
.
Dragunov V.
1:0
Gazdaliev G.
.
Goldobin A.
1:0
Ogorodov P.
.
Cherviakov V.
1:0
Usanin M.
.
Batrak A.
0:1
Minazov T.
.
Klots L.
1:0
Kyrnaev A.
.
Solovev M.
1:0
Melnikov E.
.
Baturov R.
0:1
Antonov A.
.
Kabiokov K.
1:0
Shadrin K.
.
Smolonogov S.
1:0
Navalikhina Y.
.
Kokovyakina A.
0:1
Kashin Y.
.
Liang V.
0:1
Karpenko A.
.
Sultanbekov M.
1:0
Smirnov S.
.
Voronov V.
1:0
Nurgaliev A.
.
Goldshtein G.
0:1
Gurov V.
.
Drobyshev K.
1:0
Lysenko G.
.
Mikhailov V.
0:1
Turov V.
.
Krapivina G.
0:1
Podvalnikov B.
.
Chudinov A.
0:1
Pershin M.
.
Koskova G.
1:0
Matveev Y.
.
Chudinov I.
1:0
Kartushin K.
.
Bakharev V.
1:0
Puchkov V.
.
Rozhnev I.
0:1
Buslidze V.
.
Klementyev D.
0:1
Anfutdinov V.
.
Glazunov V.
1:0
Baboshin I.
.
Chumakov A.
0:1
Kirillovukh A.
.
Lekomtsev M.
0:1
Chechurin Y.
.
Okishev A.
1:0
Korolev P.
.
Antonov P.
0:1
Mustaev N.

Chess school rapid open

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Balashov Yuri S 2447F
Nikologorskiy Konstantin 2394F
Krapivin Vladislav 2322F
Zakharov Andrey 2307F
Fotin Vladimir 2304F
Terentjev Vladislav 2277F
Rudometov Maxim 2245F
Sbitnev Andrey 2180F
Terenin Leonid 2177F
Minazov Tagir 2156F
Shinkar Daniel 2154F
Klots Leonid 2148F
Smolonogov Sergey 2140F
Dragunov Viacheslav 2133F
Sannikov Vitaly 2133F
Ivanov Rostislav 2129F
Podvalnikov Boris 2129F
Timerkhanov Alexander 2108F
Goldshtein Grigory 2068F
Koskov Boris 2063F
Karpenko Alexander 2062F
Antonov Andrey P. 2054F
Rozhnev Ivan 2042F
Goldobin Aleksei 2030F
Cherviakov Valery 2024F
Borovik Artem V. 2020F
Turov Vladimir 2002F
Mislavskiy Evgeny 1996F
Lysenko Gennady 1994F
Shalynykh Viktor 1989F
Arshin Roman 1986F
Kashin Yury 1962F
Ogorodov Petr 1956F
Liang Vladimir 1949F
Batrak Alexandra 1933F
Vshivtsev Valery 1930F
Gazdaliev Gaftdin 1917F
Chumakov Anatoly 1912F
Smolin Petr 1868F
Mentchikov Mikhail 1856F
Shadrin Konstantin 1855F
Chudinov Andrey 1828F
Voronov Vitaly N 1813F
Bakharev Vladimir 1791F
Kyrnaev Aleksey 1783F
Gurov Vladimir 1780F
Koskova Galina 1753F
Drobyshev Konstantin O. 1729F
Kokovyakina Anna 1729F
Glazunov Viktor 1714F
Krapivina Galina 1714F
Chechurin Yury 1705F
Chudinov Igor 1705F
Mustaev Nikolay 1688F
Antonov Pavel I. 1516F
Anfutdinov Viktor 0
Baboshin Ivan 0
Baturov Rashid 0
Buslidze Valery 0
Kabiokov Konstantin 0
Kartushin Kirill 0
Kirillovukh Alexandr 0
Klementyev Dmitry I. 0
Korolev Pavel 0
Lekomtsev Maksim 0
Matveev Yury 0
Melnikov Evgeny 0
Mikhailov Vladimir 0
Navalikhina Yulia 0
Nurgaliev Anatoly 0
Okishev Andrey 0
Pershin Mikhail I 0
Ponomarev Nikita 0
Puchkov Vladimir 0
Rakhmatullin Ravil 0
Simonov Roman 0
Smirnov Sergei 0
Solovev Mikhail 0
Sosnovskiy Valery 0
Sultanbekov Marsel 0
Suslov Viktor 0
Usanin Mikhail 0

Chess school rapid open

Export

Chess school rapid open

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Chess school rapid open

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.