Federation Cup rapid- 2013. Stage 8

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Federation Cup rapid- 2013. Stage 8
2013-12-11
2013-12-12
Ukraine
Nikolaev

Rules

Swiss
11
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Federation Cup rapid- 2013. Stage 8

Rank

Date of round : 2013-12-12
Position Name Score
1. Punin Andrii 9.5
2. Bortnyk Mykola 9.0
3. Bordovsky Vladimir 8.5
4. Lots Stepan 8.0
5. Budnikov Oleg 7.5
6. Vartapetyan Armen 7.5
7. Valkovoj Alexandr 7.0
8. Bondarchuk Sergei 7.0
9. Shelest Nikolai 6.5
10. Chernetchenko Viktor 6.5
11. Sus Vladimir 6.5
12. Matveev Artem 6.5
13. Sydoryka Vladyslav 6.5
14. Sharipov Artur 6.5
15. Zozulia Alexandr 6.5
16. Troshchenko Pavel 6.0
17. Mukataev Yriy 6.0
18. Nisinets Vladimir 6.0
19. Kravchenko Vasiliy 6.0
20. Trofimova Anastasiy 6.0
21. Larkin Vladyslav 5.5
22. Levitskiy Andrey 5.5
23. Sarkisian Artur 5.5
24. Rudenko Alexandr 5.5
25. Zhevagin Dmitri 5.5
26. Nelepov Nikita 5.0
27. Vasilevskiy Alexandr 5.0
28. Rudik Valeriy 5.0
29. Fesenko Anatoliy 5.0
30. Sus Anastasia 5.0
31. Norenko Andrei 5.0
32. Trylevych Alexandr 4.5
33. Shamian Artur 4.5
34. Sokolan Fedor 4.0
35. Riabchenko Mihail 4.0
36. Shmarkov Alexandr 4.0
37. Voehevich Ivan 3.0
38. Lukyanenko Evgeny 3.0
39. Misiura Danil 3.0
40. Tiupenko Mihail 3.0
41. Rudenko Artur 2.0
42. Slobodian Vasilii 2.0
43. Milev Alexandr 2.0
44. Charkviani Irakli 2.0
45. Daniliuk Diana 1.0
46. Ivanenko Vladislav 0.0

Federation Cup rapid- 2013. Stage 8

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Andrii P. (2233F) 8.5 1:0 7.5 Armen V. (2181F)
Alexandr V. (1913F) 7.0 0:1 7.0 Stepan L. (2310F)
Vladyslav S. (1678F) 6.5 0:1 8.0 Mykola B. (2427F)
Artur S. (1808F) 6.0 0.5:0.5 6.0 Alexandr Z. (2040F)
Nikolai S. (1892F) 5.5 1:0 6.0 Vladimir N. (1785F)
Viktor C. (1885F) 5.5 1:0 5.5 Andrey L. (1858F)
Artem M. (1625F) 5.5 1:0 5.5 Dmitri Z. (1913F)
Pavel T. (2179F) 6.0 0:1 6.5 Oleg B. (2383F)
Anastasiy T. (1886F) 6.0 0:1 7.5 Vladimir B. (2261F)
Vasiliy K. (1689F) 6.0 0:1 6.0 Sergei B. (2243F)
Vladyslav L. (0) 4.5 1:0 5.0 Andrei N. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Alexandr R. (0) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Artur S. (0)
Anatoliy F. (1930F) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Yriy M. (2027F)
Valeriy R. (1711F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Fedor S. (0)
Nikita N. (0) 5.0 0:1 5.5 Vladimir S. (0)
Alexandr V. (0) 4.0 1:0 3.0 Danil M. (0)
Mihail R. (1771F) 3.0 1:0 2.0 Irakli C. (0)
Alexandr T. (0) 4.5 0:1 4.5 Artur S. (0)
Alexandr S. (0) 3.0 1:0 1.0 Diana D. (0)
Evgeny L. (0) 3.0 0:1 4.0 Anastasia S. (0)
Vasilii S. (1552F) 2.0 0:1 1.0 Alexandr M. (0)
Table White player Black player
. Punin A. 1:0 Vartapetyan A.
. Valkovoj A. 0:1 Lots S.
. Sydoryka V. 0:1 Bortnyk M.
. Sharipov A. 0.5:0.5 Zozulia A.
. Shelest N. 1:0 Nisinets V.
. Chernetchenko V. 1:0 Levitskiy A.
. Matveev A. 1:0 Zhevagin D.
. Troshchenko P. 0:1 Budnikov O.
. Trofimova A. 0:1 Bordovsky V.
. Kravchenko V. 0:1 Bondarchuk S.
. Larkin V. 1:0 Norenko A.
. Rudenko A. 1:0 Shamian A.
. Fesenko A. 0:1 Mukataev Y.
. Rudik V. 1:0 Sokolan F.
. Nelepov N. 0:1 Sus V.
. Vasilevskiy A. 1:0 Misiura D.
. Riabchenko M. 1:0 Charkviani I.
. Trylevych A. 0:1 Sarkisian A.
. Shmarkov A. 1:0 Daniliuk D.
. Lukyanenko E. 0:1 Sus A.
. Slobodian V. 0:1 Milev A.

Federation Cup rapid- 2013. Stage 8

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Bortnyk Mykola 2427F
Budnikov Oleg 2383F
Lots Stepan 2310F
Bordovsky Vladimir 2261F
Bondarchuk Sergei 2243F
Punin Andrii 2233F
Vartapetyan Armen 2181F
Troshchenko Pavel 2179F
Rudenko Artur 2168F
Zozulia Alexandr 2040F
Mukataev Yriy 2027F
Fesenko Anatoliy 1930F
Valkovoj Alexandr 1913F
Zhevagin Dmitri 1913F
Shelest Nikolai 1892F
Trofimova Anastasiy 1886F
Chernetchenko Viktor 1885F
Levitskiy Andrey 1858F
Sharipov Artur 1808F
Nisinets Vladimir 1785F
Riabchenko Mihail 1771F
Rudik Valeriy 1711F
Kravchenko Vasiliy 1689F
Sydoryka Vladyslav 1678F
Matveev Artem 1625F
Slobodian Vasilii 1552F
Charkviani Irakli 0
Daniliuk Diana 0
Ivanenko Vladislav 0
Larkin Vladyslav 0
Lukyanenko Evgeny 0
Milev Alexandr 0
Misiura Danil 0
Nelepov Nikita 0
Norenko Andrei 0
Rudenko Alexandr 0
Sarkisian Artur 0
Shamian Artur 0
Shmarkov Alexandr 0
Sokolan Fedor 0
Sus Anastasia 0
Sus Vladimir 0
Tiupenko Mihail 0
Trylevych Alexandr 0
Vasilevskiy Alexandr 0
Voehevich Ivan 0

Federation Cup rapid- 2013. Stage 8

Export

Federation Cup rapid- 2013. Stage 8

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Federation Cup rapid- 2013. Stage 8

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.