Tyumen region Chmp. 2013 Rapid

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Tyumen region Chmp. 2013 Rapid
2013-12-14
2013-12-15
Russia
Tyumen

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Tyumen region Chmp. 2013 Rapid

Rank

Date of round :
Position Name Score
1. Iskusnyh Sergei 8.0
2. Yuffa Daniil 8.0
3. Popov Mikhail 7.5
4. Bacherikov Vitaly 7.5
5. Kryakvin Dmitry 7.5
6. Dubinin Alexsandr 7.0
7. Bulatov Ramil 7.0
8. Yuzhakov Oleg 7.0
9. Postnikov Daniil 7.0
10. Zakharov Sergei D. 6.5
11. Vysotsky Ivan 6.5
12. Mirovalov Tagir 6.5
13. Chernyuk Mikhail 6.5
14. Kichigin Viktor Ya. 6.5
15. Khokhlov Alexey 6.5
16. Musakaev Emil 6.5
17. Sazonova Anastasia 6.5
18. Gezenko Stanislav 6.5
19. Kopylov Alexander A. 6.5
20. Nagaev Serghei 6.5
21. Lipatov Vladislav 6.5
22. Antipina Mariya 6.5
23. Bogdashin Egor 6.0
24. Alimbaev Ramil 6.0
25. Tomilova Elena 6.0
26. Seredov Dmitrij 6.0
27. Raevskii Oleg 6.0
28. Ginosyan Razmik 6.0
29. Shanturov Gennadyi 6.0
30. Galeev Insaf 6.0
31. Filatov Nikolai 6.0
32. Kriushin Alexander 6.0
33. Antipin Sergei 6.0
34. Gerasev German 6.0
35. Vakhitov Rashid 6.0
36. Gimadutdinov Ilnur 6.0
37. Ivanets Vladimir 6.0
38. Liberman Alexander 6.0
39. Krasilov Artem 6.0
40. Khalturin Nikolai 5.5
41. Almetova Anna 5.5
42. Bekishev Vladimir 5.5
43. Muratova Elvira 5.5
44. Kolganov Viktor 5.5
45. Lukmanov Denis 5.5
46. Burdiyan Anatoliy 5.5
47. Chikirev Leonid 5.5
48. Ikonnikova Maria 5.5
49. Lyzhin Aleksandr 5.5
50. Zakharova Ekaterina 5.0
51. Ivanov Gennadii A. 5.0
52. Aitmukhametova Banu 5.0
53. Mhitarjan Samvel 5.0
54. Khristoforov Nikolai 5.0
55. Zolotarev Alexandr N. 5.0
56. Anufriev Vitalii 5.0
57. Fomin Pavel V. 5.0
58. Chertov Anatoly 5.0
59. Timoshkov Alexander 5.0
60. Lukyanov Nikolay Ar. 5.0
61. Salmin Anatolii 5.0
62. Kudinov Alexader M. 5.0
63. Khudyschkin Vladimir 5.0
64. Rygalov Kirill 5.0
65. Istomin Valentin 5.0
66. Petelin Anatolii 5.0
67. Artemiev Boris 5.0
68. Aminev Shamshitdin 5.0
69. Belonogov Nikolai 5.0
70. Velizhanin Alexandr 5.0
71. Kuchkuldinova Polina 5.0
72. Zvoskov Vitalii 5.0
73. Stepanov Dmitrii V. 5.0
74. Luzhbin Alexandr 5.0
75. Shumailov Ivan 5.0
76. Pryadko Vladimir 5.0
77. Malyugin Dmitrii V. 5.0
78. Ocabera Konstantin 5.0
79. Hayuchi Viktor 5.0
80. Patrashin Ilshat 5.0
81. Barashkov Sergey 5.0
82. Biktimirova Renata 5.0
83. Ageev Alexey 5.0
84. Shastin Alexander 5.0
85. Mikhailenko Galina 5.0
86. Tukhtabaev Stanislav 4.5
87. Dubinin Alexei 4.5
88. Schalaginov Valerii 4.5
89. Baryshnikov Alexander 4.5
90. Klimovets Aleksei 4.5
91. Gilev Evgenii 4.5
92. Mokhorev Igor 4.5
93. Akopyan Setik 4.5
94. Munachev Rustam 4.5
95. Aminov Yurik 4.5
96. Galkin Anton 4.5
97. Kortev Vitalii 4.5
98. Ilnitskii Ivan 4.5
99. Maksak Vladimir 4.5
100. Vaganov Timovei 4.0
101. Baschirov Akhtyam 4.0
102. Ivanov Artem A. 4.0
103. Rassokhin Sergei 4.0
104. Poluikova Evgeniya 4.0
105. Kozloov Egor Vl. 4.0
106. Storozhev Pavel 4.0
107. Panshina Ljudmila 4.0
108. Rassokhin Vladimir M. 4.0
109. Pakhomov Grigorii 4.0
110. Rechapov Ernest 4.0
111. Zorin Georgii 4.0
112. Khasanov Niyaz 4.0
113. Khoroshavin Gennadii 4.0
114. Zolotarev Nikolai 4.0
115. Yakovlev Vladimir I. 4.0
116. Rubinshtein Oleg 4.0
117. Anishin Nikolai 4.0
118. Semenov Ilya M 4.0
119. Gorbunov Leonid P. 4.0
120. Galimova Polina 4.0
121. Aliverdieva Elina 4.0
122. Bayankin Arkadii 4.0
123. Vlasov Daniil 4.0
124. Tikhonova Olga 4.0
125. Sagdiev Daniel 4.0
126. Kutsev Gennadii 4.0
127. Gaev Anton 4.0
128. Bagryantsev Aleksandr 4.0
129. Lavrentieva Tamara 4.0
130. Mekhmed Denis 4.0
131. Kuznec Vasilii 4.0
132. Saifutdinov Rim 4.0
133. Yazovskikh Tatyana 3.5
134. Saifullin Denis 3.5
135. Veselov Sergey M. 3.5
136. Karelina Viktoriya 3.5
137. Tokarev Yurii 3.5
138. Shakirov Artur 3.5
139. Shumkov Dmitrii 3.5
140. Kostyuk Dmitrii 3.5
141. Kropachev Ilya 3.5
142. Usoltsev Alexei 3.5
143. Plekhanova Ekaterina 3.5
144. Neeszhalyi Mikhail 3.5
145. Mavlyutov Emil 3.5
146. Alekseeva Ekaterina 3.0
147. Shumasov Damir 3.0
148. Tomilova Angelina 3.0
149. Brutyan Edgar 3.0
150. Zhingel Kirill 3.0
151. Khabibullin Ahat 3.0
152. Biktimirov Karen 3.0
153. Smirnykh Alexsei 3.0
154. Prokopenko Darya 3.0
155. Novikov Maxim I 3.0
156. Reshetnikov Marian 3.0
157. Pechura Efim 3.0
158. Samaev Akylbek 3.0
159. Panfilova Lyubov 3.0
160. Privalova Angelina 3.0
161. Ivanova Valeriya I. 3.0
162. Pirogov Mikhail 3.0
163. Sakharova Mariya 3.0
164. Andreev Daniil A. 2.5
165. Bikbulatov Vadim 2.5
166. Zavgorodnii Nikita 2.5
167. Polyanskaya Snezhana 2.5
168. Novikov Demyan 2.5
169. Polikarpov Maxim 2.0
170. Mukhantsov Nikolai 2.0
171. Vasyukov Denis 2.0
172. Gileva Olga 2.0
173. Erbaktanov Arsalan 2.0
174. Silanchev Alexander 2.0
175. Rykhlitskii Sergei 2.0
176. Chusovitina Aleksandra 2.0
177. Enshina Polina 1.0
178. Butorin Leonid 1.0
179. Amelin Alexander 1.0
180. Shastikova Viktoriya 1.0
181. Khabibullina Amina 1.0
182. Khavruchenko Andrey 0.0
183. Khavruchenko Andrey 0.0
184. Bologov Alexander 0.0
185. Bannikova Yulya 0.0
186. Kurovskii Yurii 0.0

Tyumen region Chmp. 2013 Rapid

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Daniil Y. (2373F) 7.0 1:0 6.5 Mikhail C. (2277F)
Dmitry K. (2588F) 7.0 0.5:0.5 7.5 Sergei I. (2471F)
Oleg Y. (2344F) 6.0 1:0 6.0 Ilnur G. (2153F)
Ramil B. (2196F) 6.0 1:0 6.0 Gennadyi S. (1988F)
Alexey K. (2130F) 6.5 0:1 6.5 Mikhail P. (2246F)
D. Z. S. (2221F) 6.5 0:1 6.5 Vitaly B. (2254F)
Vladislav L. (1890F) 6.0 0.5:0.5 6.0 Emil M. (2318F)
Serghei N. (2183F) 6.0 0.5:0.5 6.0 Tagir M. (2212F)
Stanislav G. (2070F) 5.5 1:0 5.5 Maria I. (1757F)
Anastasia S. (2042F) 6.0 0.5:0.5 6.0 A. K. A. (2424F)
Ya. K. V. (2025F) 5.5 1:0 5.5 Aleksandr L. (0)
Elena T. (2290F) 6.0 0:1 6.0 Daniil P. (2249F)
Egor B. (1989F) 5.5 0.5:0.5 5.5 Alexander K. (0)
Alexander L. (1971F) 5.0 1:0 5.0 A. I. G. (1744F)
Vladimir I. (2112F) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Konstantin O. (1818F)
Nikolai F. (1861F) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Boris A. (0)
Insaf G. (1894F) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Banu A. (0)
Razmik G. (1976F) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Renata B. (1780F)
Ramil A. (2011F) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Ar. L. N. (1814F)
Artem K. (0) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Vladimir K. (2026F)
Anatoliy B. (2107F) 5.5 0:1 6.0 Alexsandr D. (1879F)
Anna A. (2080F) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Setik A. (0)
Vladimir B. (0) 5.5 0:1 5.5 Mariya A. (1913F)
Viktor K. (1786F) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Vladimir M. (1723F)
Sergey B. (0) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Sergei A. (1994F)
Alexey A. (2249F) 5.0 0:1 5.5 Ivan V. (1981F)
Alexander S. (0) 5.0 0:1 5.0 German G. (2006F)
Galina M. (1839F) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Dmitrij S. (2151F)
Nikolai K. (0) 4.0 1:0 4.0 I. Y. V. (0)
Anatolii S. (0) 4.5 0.5:0.5 4.5 Alexandr V. (1620F)
M. K. A. (0) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Vasilii K. (1748F)
Kirill R. (0) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Rashid V. (1933F)
Valentin I. (0) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Timovei V. (1693F)
Anatolii P. (1864F) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Oleg R. (0)
Vitalii Z. (0) 4.0 1:0 4.0 A. I. A. (0)
Alexandr L. (1751F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Vl. K. E. (0)
Ivan S. (0) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Anton G. (0)
Vladimir P. (0) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Nikolai A. (0)
Viktor H. (1766F) 4.5 0.5:0.5 4.5 N. Z. A. (0)
Ekaterina Z. (0) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Gennadii K. (0)
Ilshat P. (0) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Ernest R. (1674F)
Samvel M. (1847F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Pavel S. (1746F)
Anton G. (0) 4.5 0:1 4.5 Elvira M. (1800F)
Yurik A. (1828F) 4.5 0:1 4.5 Leonid C. (0)
Vitalii K. (0) 4.5 0:1 4.5 Denis L. (1863F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Stanislav T. (0) 4.5 0:1 4.5 Nikolai K. (1753F)
Alexei D. (0) 4.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Rustam M. (0)
Valerii S. (1811F) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Viktoriya K. (0)
Evgeniya P. (0) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Shamshitdin A. (0)
Sergei R. (0) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Vitalii A. (0)
Akhtyam B. (0) 4.0 0:1 4.0 V. M. D. (0)
Aleksandr B. (0) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Polina K. (0)
Daniel S. (0) 4.0 0:1 4.0 V. F. P. (0)
Daniil V. (0) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Edgar B. (0)
Ljudmila P. (1810F) 3.5 0.5:0.5 3.5 Tamara L. (0)
M. R. V. (0) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Anatoly C. (0)
Niyaz K. (0) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Alexander T. (0)
Nikolai Z. (0) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Lyubov P. (0)
Oleg R. (0) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Nikolai B. (0)
P. G. L. (0) 4.0 0:1 4.0 V. S. D. (0)
Polina G. (0) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Alexsei S. (0)
Gennadii K. (0) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Angelina T. (0)
Rim S. (0) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Karen B. (0)
Denis S. (0) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Alexander B. (0)
M. V. S. (0) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Aleksei K. (0)
Yurii T. (1629F) 2.5 1:0 2.5 Demyan N. (0)
Artur S. (0) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Evgenii G. (0)
Dmitrii S. (0) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Ivan I. (0)
Dmitrii K. (1608F) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Igor M. (0)
Ilya K. (0) 3.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Tatyana Y. (0)
Emil M. (0) 2.5 1:0 2.5 Nikita Z. (0)
Mikhail N. (0) 2.5 1:0 2.5 Snezhana P. (0)
Ekaterina P. (0) 2.5 1:0 2.5 Vadim B. (0)
Alexei U. (0) 2.5 1:0 2.0 Olga G. (0)
Akylbek S. (0) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Maxim P. (0)
Efim P. (0) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Georgii Z. (0)
Ahat K. (0) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Olga T. (0)
Marian R. (0) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Arkadii B. (0)
I N. M. (0) 2.0 1:0 1.0 Viktoriya S. (0)
Kirill Z. (0) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Grigorii P. (0)
Damir S. (0) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Denis M. (0)
Ekaterina A. (0) 3.0 0:1 3.0 M S. I. (0)
Mikhail P. (0) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Elina A. (0)
I. I. V. (0) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Alexander S. (0)
Angelina P. (0) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Arsalan E. (0)
A. A. D. (0) 1.5 1:0 2.0 Denis V. (0)
Nikolai M. (0) 2.0 0:1 2.0 Mariya S. (0)
Amina K. (0) 1.0 0:1 2.0 Darya P. (0)
Alexander A. (0) 1.0 0:1 1.0 Aleksandra C. (0)
Table White player Black player
. Yuffa D. 1:0 Chernyuk M.
. Kryakvin D. 0.5:0.5 Iskusnyh S.
. Yuzhakov O. 1:0 Gimadutdinov I.
. Bulatov R. 1:0 Shanturov G.
. Khokhlov A. 0:1 Popov M.
. Zakharov S. 0:1 Bacherikov V.
. Lipatov V. 0.5:0.5 Musakaev E.
. Nagaev S. 0.5:0.5 Mirovalov T.
. Gezenko S. 1:0 Ikonnikova M.
. Sazonova A. 0.5:0.5 Kopylov A.
. Kichigin V. 1:0 Lyzhin A.
. Tomilova E. 0:1 Postnikov D.
. Bogdashin E. 0.5:0.5 Kriushin A.
. Liberman A. 1:0 Ivanov G.
. Ivanets V. 1:0 Ocabera K.
. Filatov N. 1:0 Artemiev B.
. Galeev I. 1:0 Aitmukhametova B.
. Ginosyan R. 1:0 Biktimirova R.
. Alimbaev R. 1:0 Lukyanov N.
. Krasilov A. 1:0 Khudyschkin V.
. Burdiyan A. 0:1 Dubinin A.
. Almetova A. 1:0 Akopyan S.
. Bekishev V. 0:1 Antipina M.
. Kolganov V. 1:0 Maksak V.
. Barashkov S. 0:1 Antipin S.
. Ageev A. 0:1 Vysotsky I.
. Shastin A. 0:1 Gerasev G.
. Mikhailenko G. 0:1 Seredov D.
. Khristoforov N. 1:0 Yakovlev V.
. Salmin A. 0.5:0.5 Velizhanin A.
. Kudinov A. 1:0 Kuznec V.
. Rygalov K. 0:1 Vakhitov R.
. Istomin V. 1:0 Vaganov T.
. Petelin A. 0:1 Raevskii O.
. Zvoskov V. 1:0 Ivanov A.
. Luzhbin A. 1:0 Kozloov E.
. Shumailov I. 1:0 Gaev A.
. Pryadko V. 1:0 Anishin N.
. Hayuchi V. 0.5:0.5 Zolotarev A.
. Zakharova E. 1:0 Khoroshavin G.
. Patrashin I. 1:0 Rechapov E.
. Mhitarjan S. 1:0 Storozhev P.
. Galkin A. 0:1 Muratova E.
. Aminov Y. 0:1 Chikirev L.
. Kortev V. 0:1 Lukmanov D.
. Tukhtabaev S. 0:1 Khalturin N.
. Dubinin A. 0.5:0.5 Munachev R.
. Schalaginov V. 1:0 Karelina V.
. Poluikova E. 0:1 Aminev S.
. Rassokhin S. 0:1 Anufriev V.
. Baschirov A. 0:1 Malyugin D.
. Bagryantsev A. 0:1 Kuchkuldinova P.
. Sagdiev D. 0:1 Fomin P.
. Vlasov D. 1:0 Brutyan E.
. Panshina L. 0.5:0.5 Lavrentieva T.
. Rassokhin V. 0:1 Chertov A.
. Khasanov N. 0:1 Timoshkov A.
. Zolotarev N. 1:0 Panfilova L.
. Rubinshtein O. 0:1 Belonogov N.
. Gorbunov L. 0:1 Stepanov D.
. Galimova P. 1:0 Smirnykh A.
. Kutsev G. 1:0 Tomilova A.
. Saifutdinov R. 1:0 Biktimirov K.
. Saifullin D. 0:1 Baryshnikov A.
. Veselov S. 0:1 Klimovets A.
. Tokarev Y. 1:0 Novikov D.
. Shakirov A. 0:1 Gilev E.
. Shumkov D. 0:1 Ilnitskii I.
. Kostyuk D. 0:1 Mokhorev I.
. Kropachev I. 0.5:0.5 Yazovskikh T.
. Mavlyutov E. 1:0 Zavgorodnii N.
. Neeszhalyi M. 1:0 Polyanskaya S.
. Plekhanova E. 1:0 Bikbulatov V.
. Usoltsev A. 1:0 Gileva O.
. Samaev A. 1:0 Polikarpov M.
. Pechura E. 0:1 Zorin G.
. Khabibullin A. 0:1 Tikhonova O.
. Reshetnikov M. 0:1 Bayankin A.
. Novikov M. 1:0 Shastikova V.
. Zhingel K. 0:1 Pakhomov G.
. Shumasov D. 0:1 Mekhmed D.
. Alekseeva E. 0:1 Semenov I.
. Pirogov M. 0:1 Aliverdieva E.
. Ivanova V. 1:0 Silanchev A.
. Privalova A. 1:0 Erbaktanov A.
. Andreev D. 1:0 Vasyukov D.
. Mukhantsov N. 0:1 Sakharova M.
. Khabibullina A. 0:1 Prokopenko D.
. Amelin A. 0:1 Chusovitina A.

Tyumen region Chmp. 2013 Rapid

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Kryakvin Dmitry 2588F
Iskusnyh Sergei 2471F
Kopylov Alexander A. 2424F
Yuffa Daniil 2373F
Yuzhakov Oleg 2344F
Musakaev Emil 2318F
Tomilova Elena 2290F
Chernyuk Mikhail 2277F
Bacherikov Vitaly 2254F
Ageev Alexey 2249F
Postnikov Daniil 2249F
Popov Mikhail 2246F
Zakharov Sergei D. 2221F
Mirovalov Tagir 2212F
Bulatov Ramil 2196F
Nagaev Serghei 2183F
Gimadutdinov Ilnur 2153F
Seredov Dmitrij 2151F
Khokhlov Alexey 2130F
Ivanets Vladimir 2112F
Burdiyan Anatoliy 2107F
Almetova Anna 2080F
Gezenko Stanislav 2070F
Sazonova Anastasia 2042F
Khudyschkin Vladimir 2026F
Kichigin Viktor Ya. 2025F
Alimbaev Ramil 2011F
Gerasev German 2006F
Antipin Sergei 1994F
Bogdashin Egor 1989F
Shanturov Gennadyi 1988F
Vysotsky Ivan 1981F
Ginosyan Razmik 1976F
Liberman Alexander 1971F
Vakhitov Rashid 1933F
Antipina Mariya 1913F
Galeev Insaf 1894F
Lipatov Vladislav 1890F
Dubinin Alexsandr 1879F
Petelin Anatolii 1864F
Lukmanov Denis 1863F
Filatov Nikolai 1861F
Mhitarjan Samvel 1847F
Mikhailenko Galina 1839F
Aminov Yurik 1828F
Ocabera Konstantin 1818F
Lukyanov Nikolay Ar. 1814F
Schalaginov Valerii 1811F
Panshina Ljudmila 1810F
Muratova Elvira 1800F
Kolganov Viktor 1786F
Biktimirova Renata 1780F
Hayuchi Viktor 1766F
Ikonnikova Maria 1757F
Khalturin Nikolai 1753F
Luzhbin Alexandr 1751F
Kuznec Vasilii 1748F
Storozhev Pavel 1746F
Ivanov Gennadii A. 1744F
Maksak Vladimir 1723F
Vaganov Timovei 1693F
Rechapov Ernest 1674F
Tokarev Yurii 1629F
Velizhanin Alexandr 1620F
Kostyuk Dmitrii 1608F
Aitmukhametova Banu 0
Akopyan Setik 0
Alekseeva Ekaterina 0
Aliverdieva Elina 0
Amelin Alexander 0
Aminev Shamshitdin 0
Andreev Daniil A. 0
Anishin Nikolai 0
Anufriev Vitalii 0
Artemiev Boris 0
Bagryantsev Aleksandr 0
Bannikova Yulya 0
Barashkov Sergey 0
Baryshnikov Alexander 0
Baschirov Akhtyam 0
Bayankin Arkadii 0
Bekishev Vladimir 0
Belonogov Nikolai 0
Bikbulatov Vadim 0
Biktimirov Karen 0
Bologov Alexander 0
Brutyan Edgar 0
Butorin Leonid 0
Chertov Anatoly 0
Chikirev Leonid 0
Chusovitina Aleksandra 0
Dubinin Alexei 0
Enshina Polina 0
Erbaktanov Arsalan 0
Fomin Pavel V. 0
Gaev Anton 0
Galimova Polina 0
Galkin Anton 0
Gilev Evgenii 0
Gileva Olga 0
Gorbunov Leonid P. 0
Ilnitskii Ivan 0
Istomin Valentin 0
Ivanov Artem A. 0
Ivanova Valeriya I. 0
Karelina Viktoriya 0
Khabibullin Ahat 0
Khabibullina Amina 0
Khasanov Niyaz 0
Khavruchenko Andrey 0
Khavruchenko Andrey 0
Khoroshavin Gennadii 0
Khristoforov Nikolai 0
Klimovets Aleksei 0
Kortev Vitalii 0
Kozloov Egor Vl. 0
Krasilov Artem 0
Kriushin Alexander 0
Kropachev Ilya 0
Kuchkuldinova Polina 0
Kudinov Alexader M. 0
Kurovskii Yurii 0
Kutsev Gennadii 0
Lavrentieva Tamara 0
Lyzhin Aleksandr 0
Malyugin Dmitrii V. 0
Mavlyutov Emil 0
Mekhmed Denis 0
Mokhorev Igor 0
Mukhantsov Nikolai 0
Munachev Rustam 0
Neeszhalyi Mikhail 0
Novikov Demyan 0
Novikov Maxim I 0
Pakhomov Grigorii 0
Panfilova Lyubov 0
Patrashin Ilshat 0
Pechura Efim 0
Pirogov Mikhail 0
Plekhanova Ekaterina 0
Polikarpov Maxim 0
Poluikova Evgeniya 0
Polyanskaya Snezhana 0
Privalova Angelina 0
Prokopenko Darya 0
Pryadko Vladimir 0
Raevskii Oleg 0
Rassokhin Sergei 0
Rassokhin Vladimir M. 0
Reshetnikov Marian 0
Rubinshtein Oleg 0
Rygalov Kirill 0
Rykhlitskii Sergei 0
Sagdiev Daniel 0
Saifullin Denis 0
Saifutdinov Rim 0
Sakharova Mariya 0
Salmin Anatolii 0
Samaev Akylbek 0
Semenov Ilya M 0
Shakirov Artur 0
Shastikova Viktoriya 0
Shastin Alexander 0
Shumailov Ivan 0
Shumasov Damir 0
Shumkov Dmitrii 0
Silanchev Alexander 0
Smirnykh Alexsei 0
Stepanov Dmitrii V. 0
Tikhonova Olga 0
Timoshkov Alexander 0
Tomilova Angelina 0
Tukhtabaev Stanislav 0
Usoltsev Alexei 0
Vasyukov Denis 0
Veselov Sergey M. 0
Vlasov Daniil 0
Yakovlev Vladimir I. 0
Yazovskikh Tatyana 0
Zakharova Ekaterina 0
Zavgorodnii Nikita 0
Zhingel Kirill 0
Zolotarev Alexandr N. 0
Zolotarev Nikolai 0
Zorin Georgii 0
Zvoskov Vitalii 0

Tyumen region Chmp. 2013 Rapid

Export

Tyumen region Chmp. 2013 Rapid

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Tyumen region Chmp. 2013 Rapid

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.