Tyumen region Chmp. 2013

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Tyumen region Chmp. 2013
2013-12-16
2013-12-24
Russia
Tyumen

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Tyumen region Chmp. 2013

Rank

Date of round :
Categories:
Position Name Score
1. Postnikov Daniil 8.5
2. Kitaev Ilya 7.0
3. Revnivyh Gennadij 7.0
4. Gimadutdinov Ilnur 6.5
5. Bogdashin Egor 6.5
6. Plesovskikh Vadim 6.0
7. Ageev Alexey 6.0
8. Ginosyan Razmik 6.0
9. Ivanets Vladimir 6.0
10. Zvezdin Viacheslav 6.0
11. Seredov Dmitrij 5.5
12. Vasiliev Arkadii 5.5
13. Chukleev Sergei 5.5
14. Antipina Mariya 5.5
15. Gerasev German 5.5
16. Khudyschkin Vladimir 5.0
17. Mhitarjan Samvel 5.0
18. Ocabera Konstantin 5.0
19. Berzhanin Ivan 5.0
20. Lipatov Vladislav 5.0
21. Ivanov Artemii Al. 5.0
22. Soloviov Vitalii 5.0
23. Galeev Insaf 5.0
24. Velizhanin Alexandr 5.0
25. Kravshuk Vladimir 5.0
26. Dubinin Alexsandr 4.5
27. Predko Oleg 4.5
28. Pankin Fedor 4.5
29. Khasanaev Aleksandr 4.5
30. Veselov Sergey M. 4.0
31. Rechapov Ernest 4.0
32. Lukyanov Nikolay Ar. 4.0
33. Maksak Vladimir 4.0
34. Ikonnikova Maria 4.0
35. Ivanov Gennadii A. 4.0
36. Artemiev Boris 4.0
37. Rubinshtein Oleg 4.0
38. Mikhailenko Galina 4.0
39. Storozhev Pavel 4.0
40. Tokarev Yurii 4.0
41. Binder Oleg 3.5
42. Anufriev Vitalii 3.5
43. Baschirov Akhtyam 3.0
44. Vaganov Timovei 3.0
45. Kutsev Gennadii 3.0
46. Kozlov Egor Vl. 3.0
47. Gorbunov Leonid P. 2.5
48. Kuznec Vasilii 2.5
49. Bayankin Arkadii 2.0
50. Mavlyutov Emil 1.5
51. Kropachev Ilya 1.5
52. Baev Georgii 1.0
53. Samaev Akylbek 1.0
54. Zakharchenko Leonid 0.0
55. Danilov Vladislav A. 0.0

Tyumen region Chmp. 2013

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Ilya K. (2054F) 6.0 1:0 5.5 German G. (2006F)
Gennadij R. (2153F) 6.0 1:0 6.0 Alexey A. (2249F)
Ilnur G. (2153F) 6.0 0.5:0.5 8.0 Daniil P. (2249F)
Vadim P. (2069F) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Alexandr V. (1620F)
Vladimir I. (2112F) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Konstantin O. (1818F)
Razmik G. (1976F) 5.5 0.5:0.5 5.0 Dmitrij S. (2151F)
Arkadii V. (1979F) 5.5 0:1 5.5 Egor B. (1989F)
Sergei C. (1931F) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Fedor P. (1878F)
Ivan B. (1836F) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Viacheslav Z. (2070F)
Al. I. A. (1767F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Boris A. (0)
Vitalii S. (1881F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 A. I. G. (1744F)
Vladimir K. (1908F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Pavel S. (1746F)
Insaf G. (1894F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Vladimir M. (1723F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Alexsandr D. (1879F) 4.5 0:1 4.5 Mariya A. (1913F)
Oleg P. (0) 3.5 1:0 3.0 Timovei V. (1693F)
Maria I. (1757F) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Vladimir K. (2026F)
Ar. L. N. (1814F) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Samvel M. (1847F)
Yurii T. (1629F) 3.5 0.5:0.5 3.5 Ernest R. (1674F)
Oleg R. (0) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Vl. K. E. (0)
Vitalii A. (0) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Aleksandr K. (1806F)
Oleg B. (0) 2.5 1:0 2.5 Vasilii K. (1748F)
P. G. L. (0) 1.5 1:0 1.5 Ilya K. (0)
Arkadii B. (0) 2.0 0:1 3.0 Galina M. (1839F)
Akhtyam B. (0) 3.0 0:1 3.0 M. V. S. (0)
Gennadii K. (0) 2.0 1:0 1.0 Akylbek S. (0)
Georgii B. (0) 1.0 0:1 0.5 Emil M. (0)
Table White player Black player
.
Kitaev I.
1:0
Gerasev G.
.
Revnivyh G.
1:0
Ageev A.
.
Gimadutdinov I.
0.5:0.5
Postnikov D.
.
Plesovskikh V.
1:0
Velizhanin A.
.
Ivanets V.
1:0
Ocabera K.
.
Ginosyan R.
0.5:0.5
Seredov D.
.
Vasiliev A.
0:1
Bogdashin E.
.
Chukleev S.
1:0
Pankin F.
.
Berzhanin I.
0:1
Zvezdin V.
.
Ivanov A.
1:0
Artemiev B.
.
Soloviov V.
1:0
Ivanov G.
.
Kravshuk V.
1:0
Storozhev P.
.
Galeev I.
1:0
Maksak V.
.
Dubinin A.
0:1
Antipina M.
.
Predko O.
1:0
Vaganov T.
.
Ikonnikova M.
0:1
Khudyschkin V.
.
Lukyanov N.
0:1
Mhitarjan S.
.
Tokarev Y.
0.5:0.5
Rechapov E.
.
Rubinshtein O.
1:0
Kozlov E.
.
Anufriev V.
0:1
Khasanaev A.
.
Binder O.
1:0
Kuznec V.
.
Gorbunov L.
1:0
Kropachev I.
.
Bayankin A.
0:1
Mikhailenko G.
.
Baschirov A.
0:1
Veselov S.
.
Kutsev G.
1:0
Samaev A.
.
Baev G.
0:1
Mavlyutov E.

Tyumen region Chmp. 2013

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Ageev Alexey 2249F
Postnikov Daniil 2249F
Gimadutdinov Ilnur 2153F
Revnivyh Gennadij 2153F
Seredov Dmitrij 2151F
Ivanets Vladimir 2112F
Zvezdin Viacheslav 2070F
Plesovskikh Vadim 2069F
Kitaev Ilya 2054F
Khudyschkin Vladimir 2026F
Gerasev German 2006F
Bogdashin Egor 1989F
Vasiliev Arkadii 1979F
Ginosyan Razmik 1976F
Chukleev Sergei 1931F
Antipina Mariya 1913F
Kravshuk Vladimir 1908F
Galeev Insaf 1894F
Lipatov Vladislav 1890F
Soloviov Vitalii 1881F
Dubinin Alexsandr 1879F
Pankin Fedor 1878F
Mhitarjan Samvel 1847F
Mikhailenko Galina 1839F
Berzhanin Ivan 1836F
Ocabera Konstantin 1818F
Lukyanov Nikolay Ar. 1814F
Khasanaev Aleksandr 1806F
Ivanov Artemii Al. 1767F
Ikonnikova Maria 1757F
Kuznec Vasilii 1748F
Storozhev Pavel 1746F
Ivanov Gennadii A. 1744F
Maksak Vladimir 1723F
Vaganov Timovei 1693F
Danilov Vladislav A. 1692F
Rechapov Ernest 1674F
Tokarev Yurii 1629F
Velizhanin Alexandr 1620F
Anufriev Vitalii 0
Artemiev Boris 0
Baev Georgii 0
Baschirov Akhtyam 0
Bayankin Arkadii 0
Binder Oleg 0
Gorbunov Leonid P. 0
Kozlov Egor Vl. 0
Kropachev Ilya 0
Kutsev Gennadii 0
Mavlyutov Emil 0
Predko Oleg 0
Rubinshtein Oleg 0
Samaev Akylbek 0
Veselov Sergey M. 0
Zakharchenko Leonid 0

Tyumen region Chmp. 2013

Export

Tyumen region Chmp. 2013

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Tyumen region Chmp. 2013

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.