Cup SSEU 3st stage Blitz

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Cup SSEU 3st stage Blitz
2013-12-22
2013-12-22
Russia
Saratov

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Cup SSEU 3st stage Blitz

Rank

Date of round : 2013-12-22
Position Name Score
1. Matinian Nikita 8.0
2. Shukh Nikolai 8.0
3. Biryukov Dmitriy 7.5
4. Zhestkov Igor 6.0
5. Karpenko Artem 6.0
6. Bondarenko Vladimir 6.0
7. Gluhenkii Dmitry 6.0
8. Nedochetova Sofia 5.5
9. Protopopova Anastasiya 5.5
10. Dvoryadkin Maksim 5.5
11. Smirnov Alexandr A. 5.0
12. Palin Denis 5.0
13. Muromtsev Arthur 5.0
14. Nurdinov Iliya 5.0
15. Podlipalin Vladimir 5.0
16. Rjanova Valery 5.0
17. Drogilov Alexander 4.5
18. Fedorov Oleg An 4.5
19. Vetrov Alexey 4.5
20. Kruzhilin Aleksey 4.5
21. Gagarkine Nikolay 4.5
22. Khatkevich Alexandr 4.5
23. Upolovnev Vladimir 4.0
24. Ledenev Gennadiy 4.0
25. Mamonov Alexey 4.0
26. Bazhenova Nataliya 3.5
27. Tatarinov Andrey 3.5
28. Polyakov Petr 3.5
29. Bliznyakova Valery 3.0
30. Kupinskaja Evgeny 2.5
31. Torchik Denis 2.5
32. Kocheryagina Polina 2.5
33. Ivlev Ivan 2.0
34. Fedorova Tatiana 2.0
35. Tuktarov Nail 1.5
36. Golbraikh Leonid 1.5
37. Tuktarov Tagir 1.0

Cup SSEU 3st stage Blitz

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Nikita M. (2481F) 7.0 1:0 5.0 A. S. A. (2136F)
Vladimir B. (2251F) 5.5 0.5:0.5 7.5 Nikolai S. (2425F)
Igor Z. (1866F) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Denis P. (2102F)
Maksim D. (2026F) 4.5 1:0 4.0 Alexey M. (1910F)
Arthur M. (2260F) 5.0 0:1 6.5 Dmitriy B. (2275F)
Vladimir P. (2127F) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Artem K. (2067F)
Iliya N. (1946F) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Dmitry G. (2134F)
Valery R. (2144F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Gennadiy L. (1741F)
Alexey V. (2113F) 4.5 0:1 4.5 Anastasiya P. (1907F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Aleksey K. (2074F) 4.5 0:1 4.5 Sofia N. (2079F)
Nikolay G. (1849F) 4.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Alexander D. (2149F)
Vladimir U. (1890F) 3.0 1:0 2.0 Tatiana F. (1874F)
Nataliya B. (1775F) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Alexandr K. (0)
Petr P. (1661F) 3.5 0:1 3.5 An F. O. (1751F)
Andrey T. (1786F) 2.5 1:0 1.0 Tagir T. (0)
Denis T. (0) 2.0 0.5:0.5 2.0 Polina K. (1623F)
Ivan I. (0) 2.0 0:1 2.0 Valery B. (0)
Leonid G. (0) 1.0 0.5:0.5 1.0 Nail T. (0)
Table White player Black player
. Matinian N. 1:0 Smirnov A.
. Bondarenko V. 0.5:0.5 Shukh N.
. Zhestkov I. 1:0 Palin D.
. Dvoryadkin M. 1:0 Mamonov A.
. Muromtsev A. 0:1 Biryukov D.
. Podlipalin V. 0:1 Karpenko A.
. Nurdinov I. 0:1 Gluhenkii D.
. Rjanova V. 1:0 Ledenev G.
. Vetrov A. 0:1 Protopopova A.
. Kruzhilin A. 0:1 Nedochetova S.
. Gagarkine N. 0.5:0.5 Drogilov A.
. Upolovnev V. 1:0 Fedorova T.
. Bazhenova N. 0:1 Khatkevich A.
. Polyakov P. 0:1 Fedorov O.
. Tatarinov A. 1:0 Tuktarov T.
. Torchik D. 0.5:0.5 Kocheryagina P.
. Ivlev I. 0:1 Bliznyakova V.
. Golbraikh L. 0.5:0.5 Tuktarov N.

Cup SSEU 3st stage Blitz

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Matinian Nikita 2481F
Shukh Nikolai 2425F
Biryukov Dmitriy 2275F
Muromtsev Arthur 2260F
Bondarenko Vladimir 2251F
Drogilov Alexander 2149F
Rjanova Valery 2144F
Smirnov Alexandr A. 2136F
Gluhenkii Dmitry 2134F
Podlipalin Vladimir 2127F
Vetrov Alexey 2113F
Palin Denis 2102F
Nedochetova Sofia 2079F
Kruzhilin Aleksey 2074F
Karpenko Artem 2067F
Dvoryadkin Maksim 2026F
Nurdinov Iliya 1946F
Mamonov Alexey 1910F
Protopopova Anastasiya 1907F
Upolovnev Vladimir 1890F
Fedorova Tatiana 1874F
Zhestkov Igor 1866F
Gagarkine Nikolay 1849F
Tatarinov Andrey 1786F
Bazhenova Nataliya 1775F
Fedorov Oleg An 1751F
Ledenev Gennadiy 1741F
Polyakov Petr 1661F
Kupinskaja Evgeny 1631F
Kocheryagina Polina 1623F
Bliznyakova Valery 0
Golbraikh Leonid 0
Ivlev Ivan 0
Khatkevich Alexandr 0
Torchik Denis 0
Tuktarov Nail 0
Tuktarov Tagir 0

Cup SSEU 3st stage Blitz

Export

Cup SSEU 3st stage Blitz

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Cup SSEU 3st stage Blitz

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.