SPb Satellite Cities Rapid Champ. 2013

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

SPb Satellite Cities Rapid Champ. 2013
2013-12-14
2013-12-15
Russian Federation
St. Petersburg

Rules

Swiss
7
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

SPb Satellite Cities Rapid Champ. 2013

Rank

Date of round : 2013-12-15
Categories:
Position Name Score
1. Fedoseeva Valentina 6.5
2. Sergeev Vasily 6.5
3. Shchukin Dmitry 6.0
4. Zenzera Alexey 6.0
5. Korbut Tatiana 5.0
6. Sokolov Anatoly V. 5.0
7. Kuryshev Ivan 5.0
8. Zhilchikov Nikolai 5.0
9. Balakin Vadim 4.5
10. Sochagin Alexander 4.5
11. Krikunov Viktor 4.0
12. Berkut Daria 4.0
13. Volkova Arina 4.0
14. Anikieva Tatiana 4.0
15. Mishugin Aleksandr 4.0
16. Borunova Tatiana 4.0
17. Semenov Vladimir A. 4.0
18. Zubritskiy Artyom 4.0
19. Fomin Ilya 4.0
20. Solovyev Anton 3.5
21. Poljakov Konstantin 3.5
22. Shifrin Aleksandr 3.0
23. Sapsaev Sergei 3.0
24. Dementyev Oleg 2.5
25. Pavlov Igor 2.5
26. Fedorova Liudmila 2.5
27. Bochkarev Sergei 2.5
28. Kolosov Aleksandr 2.0
29. Sekachev Vladimir 2.0
30. Papin Yury 2.0
31. Yakovlev Yuri S. 2.0
32. Tochilkina Irina 2.0
33. Petrushev Nikita 2.0
34. Shalygin Andrei 1.5
35. Muradyan Asya 1.5
36. Avdonin Maxim 1.5
37. Vinogradov Sergey 1.0
38. Riabous Andrey 1.0
39. Chernov Mikhail 1.0
40. Kantsemal Kirill 1.0
41. Lantseva Aleksandra 1.0
42. Bystryakova Elena V. 1.0
43. Smirnov Yuriy 1.0
44. Linkov Evgeniy 1.0
45. Kolesnik Vasily I. 1.0
46. Chernova Natalja 0.5
47. Naumenko Aleksandr 0.5
48. Pyatin Alexander 0.5
49. Semenov Valentin 0.0
50. Kobyzeva Lada 0.0
51. Popov Vladimir 0.0
52. Reshetnikov Ruslan 0.0

SPb Satellite Cities Rapid Champ. 2013

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Valentina F. (1980F) 5.5 1F:0F 1.5 Asya M. (0)
Alexey Z. (2422F) 5.0 1:0 0.5 Alexander P. (2190F)
Tatiana K. (0) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Daria B. (1773F)
V. S. A. (2092F) 5.0 0:1 3.0 Viktor K. (2084F)
Ivan K. (2028F) 4.0 1:0 1.5 Maxim A. (1678F)
Alexander S. (2212F) 4.0 0.5:0.5 2.5 Aleksandr S. (0)
A. S. V. (2135F) 3.0 1:0 1.0 I. K. V. (0)
Aleksandr M. (2185F) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Nikolai Z. (2082F)
Sergei S. (0) 2.5 0.5:0.5 2.0 Oleg D. (1938F)
Sergei B. (0) 2.5 0:1 5.5 Vasily S. (2060F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Liudmila F. (0) 2.0 0.5:0.5 3.5 Tatiana B. (1633F)
Yury P. (2027F) 2.0 0:1 3.0 Ilya F. (0)
Irina T. (0) 2.0 0:1 3.0 Tatiana A. (0)
Aleksandr K. (2021F) 2.0 0:1 1.0 Nikita P. (1924F)
Vladimir S. (0) 1.5 0.5:0.5 1.5 S. Y. Y. (1974F)
Yuriy S. (0) 1.0 0:1 0.0 Andrey R. (0)
Sergey V. (2195F) 1.0 0:1 5.0 Dmitry S. (2331F)
Aleksandr N. (0) 0.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Anton S. (2021F)
Lada K. (0) 0.0 0F:1F 0.0 Aleksandra L. (0)
Valentin S. (0) 0.0 0:1 3.5 Vadim B. (2147F)
Table White player Black player
.
Fedoseeva V.
1F:0F
Muradyan A.
.
Zenzera A.
1:0
Pyatin A.
.
Korbut T.
1:0
Berkut D.
.
Sokolov A.
0:1
Krikunov V.
.
Kuryshev I.
1:0
Avdonin M.
.
Sochagin A.
0.5:0.5
Shifrin A.
.
Semenov V.
1:0
Kolesnik V.
.
Mishugin A.
0:1
Zhilchikov N.
.
Sapsaev S.
0.5:0.5
Dementyev O.
.
Bochkarev S.
0:1
Sergeev V.
.
Fedorova L.
0.5:0.5
Borunova T.
.
Papin Y.
0:1
Fomin I.
.
Tochilkina I.
0:1
Anikieva T.
.
Kolosov A.
0:1
Petrushev N.
.
Sekachev V.
0.5:0.5
Yakovlev Y.
.
Smirnov Y.
0:1
Riabous A.
.
Vinogradov S.
0:1
Shchukin D.
.
Naumenko A.
0.5:0.5
Solovyev A.
.
Kobyzeva L.
0F:1F
Lantseva A.
.
Semenov V.
0:1
Balakin V.

SPb Satellite Cities Rapid Champ. 2013

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Zenzera Alexey 2422F
Shchukin Dmitry 2331F
Zubritskiy Artyom 2325F
Shalygin Andrei 2311F
Poljakov Konstantin 2220F
Sochagin Alexander 2212F
Vinogradov Sergey 2195F
Pyatin Alexander 2190F
Mishugin Aleksandr 2185F
Balakin Vadim 2147F
Bystryakova Elena V. 2143F
Semenov Vladimir A. 2135F
Sokolov Anatoly V. 2092F
Krikunov Viktor 2084F
Zhilchikov Nikolai 2082F
Sergeev Vasily 2060F
Chernova Natalja 2033F
Kuryshev Ivan 2028F
Papin Yury 2027F
Kolosov Aleksandr 2021F
Solovyev Anton 2021F
Kantsemal Kirill 2009F
Fedoseeva Valentina 1980F
Yakovlev Yuri S. 1974F
Reshetnikov Ruslan 1964F
Dementyev Oleg 1938F
Petrushev Nikita 1924F
Berkut Daria 1773F
Avdonin Maxim 1678F
Volkova Arina 1647F
Borunova Tatiana 1633F
Anikieva Tatiana 0
Bochkarev Sergei 0
Chernov Mikhail 0
Fedorova Liudmila 0
Fomin Ilya 0
Kobyzeva Lada 0
Kolesnik Vasily I. 0
Korbut Tatiana 0
Lantseva Aleksandra 0
Linkov Evgeniy 0
Muradyan Asya 0
Naumenko Aleksandr 0
Pavlov Igor 0
Popov Vladimir 0
Riabous Andrey 0
Sapsaev Sergei 0
Sekachev Vladimir 0
Semenov Valentin 0
Shifrin Aleksandr 0
Smirnov Yuriy 0
Tochilkina Irina 0

SPb Satellite Cities Rapid Champ. 2013

Export

SPb Satellite Cities Rapid Champ. 2013

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

SPb Satellite Cities Rapid Champ. 2013

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.