Cto de Gipuzkoa por Equipos Primera 2014

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Cto de Gipuzkoa por Equipos Primera 2014
2014-01-11
2014-03-22
Spain
Guipuzcoa

Rules

Team
11
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Cto de Gipuzkoa por Equipos Primera 2014

Rank

Date of round : 2014-03-22
Position Name Score
1. Cejudo Urdampilleta Jose Manuel 7.5
2. Cuevas Padron Valentin 7.5
3. Leon Reinares Mikel 7.5
4. Tung Siu Hung 7.0
5. Riesco Lecuona Juan Manuel 7.0
6. Ruiz Martinez Isidro 7.0
7. Gonzalez Larraz Raul 6.5
8. Goni Garmendia Aitor 6.0
9. Hernandez Lopez Daniel 6.0
10. Abalia Patino Aritz 5.5
11. Alustiza Urkia Jose Luis 5.5
12. Carrascal Rosal Alberto 5.0
13. Corral Sierra Javier 5.0
14. Jauregi Barandiaran Jon 5.0
15. Burgana Lardizabal Jose Angel 5.0
16. Santos Zunzunegi Iban 5.0
17. Gomez Pajares Jose Antonio 5.0
18. Arrieta Gonzalez Kepa 5.0
19. Mohseni Neik 4.5
20. Tung Kai Ming 4.5
21. Urkia Imaz Garikoitz 4.5
22. Axpe Goikoetxea Javier 4.0
23. Aparicio Del Pozo Felipe 4.0
24. Navarro Navarro Juan Manuel 4.0
25. Orube Bona Andoni 4.0
26. Arri Martinez Iker 4.0
27. Arrondo Carbonell Pablo 4.0
28. Vadillo Jueguen Jon 4.0
29. Solino Barreiro Moises 4.0
30. Ezpeleta Pradera Juan Francisc 4.0
31. Figueras Puig Jordi 3.5
32. San Sebastian Clavo Unai 3.5
33. Villar Marcelino Gorka 3.5
34. Feijoo Rubio Jose Jorge 3.5
35. Dorronsoro Larbide Ibai 3.5
36. Larranaga Aldalur Jose Luis 3.5
37. Ruiz Egana Xabier 3.5
38. San Jose Madinabeitia Iban 3.5
39. Sarasola Ouvina Javier 3.5
40. Nogues Fernandez Ramon 3.5
41. Nafarrate Zurbano Manuel 3.0
42. Elduayen Echave Ramon 3.0
43. Guerrero Itarte Alfredo 3.0
44. Velte Daniela 3.0
45. Sanchez Merino Christian 3.0
46. De Andres Andres Eugenio 3.0
47. Markina Amutxastegi Fernando 3.0
48. Espin Laborde Jesus Maria 3.0
49. Veras Sanz Jose Antonio 2.5
50. Mayordomo San Martin Jesus Mi 2.5
51. Asorey Molina Fernando 2.5
52. Rabadan Amas Aritz 2.5
53. Ezkerro Hernandez Pablo 2.5
54. Astigarraga Mendizabal Mikel 2.5
55. Arrieta Gonzalez Arkaitz 2.0
56. Garcia Fernandez David 2.0
57. Eziolaza Etxebarria Ibon 2.0
58. Etxeberria Garcia Tomas 2.0
59. Dominguez-Macaya Inigo 1.5
60. Imaz Iribarren Juan Miguel 1.5
61. Bolado Rodriguez Ion 1.5
62. Roldan Riaga Roberto 1.5
63. Conde Borrajo Tomas 1.0
64. Laguna Echeverria Jose Maria 1.0
65. Jauregi Etxebeste Jesus Maria 1.0
66. Laniella Fernandez Ivan 1.0
67. Fidalgo Carreras Miguel Angel 1.0
68. Fernandez Rodriguez Ivan 1.0
69. Agea Cocera Francisco 1.0
70. Gomez Santos Jose Angel 1.0
71. Zuloaga Erauskin Markel 1.0
72. Mazquiaran Navarro Agustin 1.0
73. Campos Urbaneja Ricardo 1.0
74. Labayen Eraso Mikel 1.0
75. Garmendia Zubeldia Daniel 1.0
76. Armendariz Olalla Sebastian 0.5
77. Alonso Munoz Ibon 0.5
78. Garcia Nestar Daniel 0.5
79. Intxausti Ezeiza Xabier 0.5
80. Moreno Romero Ernesto 0.5
81. Burgos Arratibel Javier 0.5
82. Banuelos Rodenas Arturo 0.5
83. Perez Diaz Oscar 0.5
84. Estevez Pegenaute Eduardo 0.5
85. Holgado Otero Oscar 0.5
86. Estevez Iglesias Antonio 0.5
87. Arguinchona Laca Ramon 0.0
88. Delgado Manuel 0.0
89. Alonso Juarez Unai Joseba 0.0
90. Arri Martinez Alain 0.0
91. Aguirregomezkorta Arriaga Lander 0.0
92. Muriel Dominguez Mariano 0.0
93. Garcia Tajada Fernando 0.0

Cto de Gipuzkoa por Equipos Primera 2014

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Mikel L. R. (1796F) 6.5 1:0 4.0 Pablo A. C. (0)
Manuel R. L. J. (1954F) 6.5 0.5:0.5 4.5 Javier C. S. (2082F)
Isidro R. M. (1962F) 6.5 0.5:0.5 5.5 Daniel H. L. (1916F)
Raul G. L. (1687F) 5.5 1:0 0 Fernando G. T. (0)
Luis A. U. J. (1677F) 5.5 0:1 4.0 Angel B. L. J. (1777F)
Jon J. B. (1656F) 4.0 1:0 3.5 Ibai D. L. (1333F)
Alberto C. R. (1871F) 4.0 1:0 1.0 Maria L. E. J. (1641F)
Antonio G. P. J. (1912F) 4.0 1:0 3.5 Gorka V. M. (1753F)
Andoni O. B. (1765F) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Christian S. M. (1655F)
Javier A. G. (1742F) 3.5 0.5:0.5 2.0 Mikel A. M. (0)
Francisc E. P. J. (2054F) 3.0 1:0 4.0 Felipe A. D. P. (1899F)
Unai S. S. C. (1732F) 3.0 0.5:0.5 7.0 Manuel C. U. J. (1924F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Jordi F. P. (0) 2.5 1:0 4.0 Manuel N. N. J. (1790F)
Javier S. O. (1846F) 2.5 1:0 4.5 Garikoitz U. I. (1715F)
Daniela V. (1754F) 2.0 1:0 1.0 Francisco A. C. (0)
Fernando M. A. (1788F) 2.0 1:0 0.5 Xabier I. E. (0)
Pablo E. H. (1778F) 2.0 0.5:0.5 2.5 Eugenio D. A. A. (1764F)
Aritz R. A. (1939F) 1.5 1:0 6.0 Aitor G. G. (1762F)
David G. F. (0) 2.0 0:1 3.0 Moises S. B. (1837F)
Tomas E. G. (0) 2.0 0:1 1.0 Ibon E. E. (1834F)
Arkaitz A. G. (1920F) 2.0 0:1 6.5 Valentin C. P. (1923F)
Agustin M. N. (0) 1.0 0:1 1.5 Fernando A. M. (0)
Maria J. E. J. (0) 1.0 0:1 4.5 Aritz A. P. (1746F)
Javier B. A. (1507F) 0.0 0.5:0.5 2.5 Manuel N. Z. (0)
Table White player Black player
. Leon Reinares M. 1:0 Arrondo Carbonell P.
. Riesco Lecuona J. 0.5:0.5 Corral Sierra J.
. Ruiz Martinez I. 0.5:0.5 Hernandez Lopez D.
. Gonzalez Larraz R. 1:0 Garcia Tajada F.
. Alustiza Urkia J. 0:1 Burgana Lardizabal J.
. Jauregi Barandiaran J. 1:0 Dorronsoro Larbide I.
. Carrascal Rosal A. 1:0 Laguna Echeverria J.
. Gomez Pajares J. 1:0 Villar Marcelino G.
. Orube Bona A. 1:0 Sanchez Merino C.
. Axpe Goikoetxea J. 0.5:0.5 Astigarraga Mendizabal M.
. Ezpeleta Pradera J. 1:0 Aparicio Del Pozo F.
. San Sebastian Clavo U. 0.5:0.5 Cejudo Urdampilleta J.
. Figueras Puig J. 1:0 Navarro Navarro J.
. Sarasola Ouvina J. 1:0 Urkia Imaz G.
. Velte D. 1:0 Agea Cocera F.
. Markina Amutxastegi F. 1:0 Intxausti Ezeiza X.
. Ezkerro Hernandez P. 0.5:0.5 De Andres Andres E.
. Rabadan Amas A. 1:0 Goni Garmendia A.
. Garcia Fernandez D. 0:1 Solino Barreiro M.
. Etxeberria Garcia T. 0:1 Eziolaza Etxebarria I.
. Arrieta Gonzalez A. 0:1 Cuevas Padron V.
. Mazquiaran Navarro A. 0:1 Asorey Molina F.
. Jauregi Etxebeste J. 0:1 Abalia Patino A.
. Burgos Arratibel J. 0.5:0.5 Nafarrate Zurbano M.

Cto de Gipuzkoa por Equipos Primera 2014

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Arrieta Gonzalez Kepa 2142F
Corral Sierra Javier 2082F
Ezpeleta Pradera Juan Francisc 2054F
Roldan Riaga Roberto 2049F
Ruiz Martinez Isidro 1962F
Riesco Lecuona Juan Manuel 1954F
Tung Kai Ming 1943F
Rabadan Amas Aritz 1939F
Nogues Fernandez Ramon 1928F
Cejudo Urdampilleta Jose Manuel 1924F
Cuevas Padron Valentin 1923F
Arrieta Gonzalez Arkaitz 1920F
Hernandez Lopez Daniel 1916F
Gomez Pajares Jose Antonio 1912F
Aparicio Del Pozo Felipe 1899F
Tung Siu Hung 1875F
Carrascal Rosal Alberto 1871F
Sarasola Ouvina Javier 1846F
Solino Barreiro Moises 1837F
Eziolaza Etxebarria Ibon 1834F
Santos Zunzunegi Iban 1828F
Guerrero Itarte Alfredo 1827F
Banuelos Rodenas Arturo 1812F
Leon Reinares Mikel 1796F
Garmendia Zubeldia Daniel 1795F
Navarro Navarro Juan Manuel 1790F
Markina Amutxastegi Fernando 1788F
Ezkerro Hernandez Pablo 1778F
Burgana Lardizabal Jose Angel 1777F
Orube Bona Andoni 1765F
De Andres Andres Eugenio 1764F
Goni Garmendia Aitor 1762F
San Jose Madinabeitia Iban 1762F
Elduayen Echave Ramon 1755F
Velte Daniela 1754F
Villar Marcelino Gorka 1753F
Alonso Munoz Ibon 1748F
Abalia Patino Aritz 1746F
Axpe Goikoetxea Javier 1742F
San Sebastian Clavo Unai 1732F
Ruiz Egana Xabier 1730F
Fernandez Rodriguez Ivan 1722F
Urkia Imaz Garikoitz 1715F
Espin Laborde Jesus Maria 1707F
Gonzalez Larraz Raul 1687F
Moreno Romero Ernesto 1680F
Alustiza Urkia Jose Luis 1677F
Veras Sanz Jose Antonio 1669F
Arri Martinez Iker 1667F
Jauregi Barandiaran Jon 1656F
Sanchez Merino Christian 1655F
Laguna Echeverria Jose Maria 1641F
Laniella Fernandez Ivan 1637F
Mohseni Neik 1627F
Armendariz Olalla Sebastian 1626F
Vadillo Jueguen Jon 1626F
Muriel Dominguez Mariano 1607F
Garcia Nestar Daniel 1597F
Estevez Pegenaute Eduardo 1567F
Campos Urbaneja Ricardo 1560F
Feijoo Rubio Jose Jorge 1557F
Zuloaga Erauskin Markel 1550F
Delgado Manuel 1520F
Burgos Arratibel Javier 1507F
Holgado Otero Oscar 1401F
Dorronsoro Larbide Ibai 1333F
Agea Cocera Francisco 0
Aguirregomezkorta Arriaga Lander 0
Alonso Juarez Unai Joseba 0
Arguinchona Laca Ramon 0
Arri Martinez Alain 0
Arrondo Carbonell Pablo 0
Asorey Molina Fernando 0
Astigarraga Mendizabal Mikel 0
Bolado Rodriguez Ion 0
Conde Borrajo Tomas 0
Dominguez-Macaya Inigo 0
Estevez Iglesias Antonio 0
Etxeberria Garcia Tomas 0
Fidalgo Carreras Miguel Angel 0
Figueras Puig Jordi 0
Garcia Fernandez David 0
Garcia Tajada Fernando 0
Gomez Santos Jose Angel 0
Imaz Iribarren Juan Miguel 0
Intxausti Ezeiza Xabier 0
Jauregi Etxebeste Jesus Maria 0
Labayen Eraso Mikel 0
Larranaga Aldalur Jose Luis 0
Mayordomo San Martin Jesus Mi 0
Mazquiaran Navarro Agustin 0
Nafarrate Zurbano Manuel 0
Perez Diaz Oscar 0

Cto de Gipuzkoa por Equipos Primera 2014

Export

Cto de Gipuzkoa por Equipos Primera 2014

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Cto de Gipuzkoa por Equipos Primera 2014

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.