Niedersachsen Landesmeisterschaft 2014 Gruppe B

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Niedersachsen Landesmeisterschaft 2014 Gruppe B
2014-01-02
2014-01-05
Germany
Verden a.d. Aller

Rules

Swiss
7
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Niedersachsen Landesmeisterschaft 2014 Gruppe B

Rank

Date of round : 2014-01-05
Position Name Score
1. Schulze Lara 6.0
2. Klein Florian 5.5
3. Bergmann Reinhold 5.5
4. Rickling Renee 5.5
5. Conrath Michael 5.5
6. Neumann Tiemon 5.5
7. Bielstein Bernd 5.0
8. Quass Michael 5.0
9. Hinzke Anna-Lena 5.0
10. Steffens Oliver 5.0
11. Mitzko Berthold 4.5
12. Schiller Jan-Hendrik 4.5
13. Lau Theodor 4.5
14. Kiesel Lucas 4.5
15. Glaser Maximilian 4.5
16. Moenster Madita 4.5
17. Rossberg Jonathan 4.5
18. Schumann Wolfgang 4.5
19. Lai Hop Long 4.5
20. Kueck Stefan 4.5
21. Schneider Waldemar 4.5
22. Kienel Michael 4.5
23. Flauss Jessica 4.0
24. Heinsch Sebastian 4.0
25. Polster Christian 4.0
26. Tenninger Joerg 4.0
27. Brunner Wilken 4.0
28. Rabsch Peter 4.0
29. Koepp Jan 4.0
30. Seeber Helmut 4.0
31. ter Stal Esther 4.0
32. Gottlieb Timo 4.0
33. Heckl Philipp 4.0
34. Reichelt Ole 4.0
35. Laubrock Sophia 4.0
36. Eschholz Dario 4.0
37. Kramer Norbert 4.0
38. Menze Gerold 4.0
39. Moenster Michel 4.0
40. Pfeifer Frank 4.0
41. Hilmes Benedikt 3.5
42. Brinkers Niklas 3.5
43. Jansen Doreen 3.5
44. Helmer Jan 3.5
45. Diderle Konstantin 3.5
46. Welz Joshua 3.5
47. Balazs Kata 3.5
48. Salzmann Jan 3.5
49. Kittelberger Mattis 3.5
50. Kueck Artur 3.5
51. Moerke Niklas 3.5
52. Santos Leonardo 3.0
53. Jaiser Bennet 3.0
54. Petri Ben-Luca 3.0
55. Gawollek Hans 3.0
56. Brunner Sophia 3.0
57. Helmer Andreas 3.0
58. Scheidt Mike Niklas 3.0
59. Buchloh Adrian 3.0
60. Arens Jannik 3.0
61. Nietsch Felix 3.0
62. Bischoff Norbert 3.0
63. Schweda Finn-Lukas 3.0
64. Salm Andreas, Dr. 3.0
65. Brockmeyer Tobias 3.0
66. Bilau Max 2.5
67. Friedrichs Jan 2.5
68. Rajendram Reanosh 2.5
69. Bassow Konstantin 2.5
70. ter Stal Lars 2.5
71. Schulze Lukas 2.5
72. Thormann Georg 2.5
73. Brandes Janis 2.5
74. Boschen Katharina 2.5
75. ter Stal Danja Yvonne 2.5
76. Baczkiewiecz Ronny 2.5
77. Reichelt Lena 2.0
78. Schubert Karl Heinz 2.0
79. Kiesel Lara 2.0
80. Dautaj Tim 2.0
81. Brunner Alexander sen. 2.0
82. Wolterink Jule 1.5
83. Reuker Ronja 1.5
84. Bassow Diana 1.5
85. Torkler Wolfgang 1.5
86. Santos Felipe 1.0
87. Brunner Alexander 0.5
88. Baisakow Leon 0.0

Niedersachsen Landesmeisterschaft 2014 Gruppe B

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Florian K. (0) 5.0 0.5:0.5 5.0 Michael C. (0)
Reinhold B. (1866F) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Maximilian G. (1360F)
Jan-Hendrik S. (0) 4.5 0:1 5.0 Lara S. (1729F)
Jonathan R. (0) 4.5 0:1 4.5 Tiemon N. (1678F)
Waldemar S. (1831F) 4.5 0:1 4.5 Renee R. (1740F)
Berthold M. (0) 4.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Michael K. (1672F)
Oliver S. (1558F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Philipp H. (1535F)
Wolfgang S. (0) 4.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Stefan K. (1669F)
Esther T. S. (1463F) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Anna-Lena H. (1578F)
Jan K. (0) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Michael Q. (1752F)
Bernd B. (1684F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Christian P. (1753F)
Ole R. (1737F) 3.5 0.5:0.5 3.5 Jessica F. (0)
Madita M. (1616F) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Kata B. (1555F)
Frank P. (1668F) 3.5 0.5:0.5 3.5 Norbert K. (1790F)
Sebastian H. (0) 3.5 0.5:0.5 3.5 Joerg T. (0)
Lucas K. (0) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Jan H. (1573F)
Niklas B. (1617F) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Theodor L. (1549F)
Doreen J. (0) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Long L. H. (1664F)
Peter R. (1694F) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Finn-Lukas S. (0)
Helmut S. (1656F) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Leonardo S. (0)
Mattis K. (0) 3.0 0.5:0.5 2.5 Norbert B. (1628F)
Sophia L. (1506F) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Bennet J. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Gerold M. (1644F) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Jannik A. (0)
Dario E. (1575F) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Adrian B. (1477F)
Michel M. (1716F) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Tobias B. (0)
Wilken B. (0) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Andreas H. (1718F)
Artur K. (0) 3.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Jan S. (1558F)
Sophia B. (1350F) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Timo G. (1587F)
Benedikt H. (1599F) 2.5 1:0 2.5 Katharina B. (0)
Niklas M. (0) 2.5 1:0 2.5 Ronny B. (0)
Dr. S. A. (1477F) 2.5 0.5:0.5 2.5 Ben-Luca P. (0)
Janis B. (0) 2.5 0:1 2.5 Joshua W. (0)
Hans G. (1430F) 2.5 0.5:0.5 2.5 Felix N. (0)
Konstantin D. (0) 2.5 1:0 2.0 Lena R. (0)
Reanosh R. (0) 2.0 0.5:0.5 2.0 Georg T. (0)
Jan F. (0) 2.0 0.5:0.5 2.0 Lukas S. (0)
Tim D. (0) 2.0 0:1 1.5 Lars T. S. (0)
sen. B. A. (0) 2.0 0:1 2.0 Niklas S. M. (0)
Ronja R. (0) 1.5 0:1 1.5 Yvonne T. S. D. (0)
Konstantin B. (0) 1.5 1:0 1.5 Jule W. (0)
Max B. (0) 1.5 1:0 1.5 Diana B. (0)
Heinz S. K. (0) 1.0 1:0 0.0 Leon B. (0)
Felipe S. (0) 1.0 0:1 1.0 Lara K. (0)
Table White player Black player
. Klein F. 0.5:0.5 Conrath M.
. Bergmann R. 1:0 Glaser M.
. Schiller J. 0:1 Schulze L.
. Rossberg J. 0:1 Neumann T.
. Schneider W. 0:1 Rickling R.
. Mitzko B. 0.5:0.5 Kienel M.
. Steffens O. 1:0 Heckl P.
. Schumann W. 0.5:0.5 Kueck S.
. ter Stal E. 0:1 Hinzke A.
. Koepp J. 0:1 Quass M.
. Bielstein B. 1:0 Polster C.
. Reichelt O. 0.5:0.5 Flauss J.
. Moenster M. 1:0 Balazs K.
. Pfeifer F. 0.5:0.5 Kramer N.
. Heinsch S. 0.5:0.5 Tenninger J.
. Kiesel L. 1:0 Helmer J.
. Brinkers N. 0:1 Lau T.
. Jansen D. 0:1 Lai Hop L.
. Rabsch P. 1:0 Schweda F.
. Seeber H. 1:0 Santos L.
. Kittelberger M. 0.5:0.5 Bischoff N.
. Laubrock S. 1:0 Jaiser B.
. Menze G. 1:0 Arens J.
. Eschholz D. 1:0 Buchloh A.
. Moenster M. 1:0 Brockmeyer T.
. Brunner W. 1:0 Helmer A.
. Kueck A. 0.5:0.5 Salzmann J.
. Brunner S. 0:1 Gottlieb T.
. Hilmes B. 1:0 Boschen K.
. Moerke N. 1:0 Baczkiewiecz R.
. Salm A. 0.5:0.5 Petri B.
. Brandes J. 0:1 Welz J.
. Gawollek H. 0.5:0.5 Nietsch F.
. Diderle K. 1:0 Reichelt L.
. Rajendram R. 0.5:0.5 Thormann G.
. Friedrichs J. 0.5:0.5 Schulze L.
. Dautaj T. 0:1 ter Stal L.
. Brunner A. 0:1 Scheidt M.
. Reuker R. 0:1 ter Stal D.
. Bassow K. 1:0 Wolterink J.
. Bilau M. 1:0 Bassow D.
. Schubert K. 1:0 Baisakow L.
. Santos F. 0:1 Kiesel L.

Niedersachsen Landesmeisterschaft 2014 Gruppe B

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Bergmann Reinhold 1866F
Schneider Waldemar 1831F
Kramer Norbert 1790F
Polster Christian 1753F
Quass Michael 1752F
Rickling Renee 1740F
Reichelt Ole 1737F
Schulze Lara 1729F
Helmer Andreas 1718F
Moenster Michel 1716F
Rabsch Peter 1694F
Bielstein Bernd 1684F
Neumann Tiemon 1678F
Kienel Michael 1672F
Kueck Stefan 1669F
Pfeifer Frank 1668F
Lai Hop Long 1664F
Seeber Helmut 1656F
Menze Gerold 1644F
Bischoff Norbert 1628F
Brinkers Niklas 1617F
Moenster Madita 1616F
Hilmes Benedikt 1599F
Gottlieb Timo 1587F
Hinzke Anna-Lena 1578F
Eschholz Dario 1575F
Helmer Jan 1573F
Salzmann Jan 1558F
Steffens Oliver 1558F
Balazs Kata 1555F
Lau Theodor 1549F
Heckl Philipp 1535F
Laubrock Sophia 1506F
Buchloh Adrian 1477F
Salm Andreas, Dr. 1477F
ter Stal Esther 1463F
Gawollek Hans 1430F
Torkler Wolfgang 1420F
Glaser Maximilian 1360F
Brunner Sophia 1350F
Arens Jannik 0
Baczkiewiecz Ronny 0
Baisakow Leon 0
Bassow Diana 0
Bassow Konstantin 0
Bilau Max 0
Boschen Katharina 0
Brandes Janis 0
Brockmeyer Tobias 0
Brunner Alexander 0
Brunner Alexander sen. 0
Brunner Wilken 0
Conrath Michael 0
Dautaj Tim 0
Diderle Konstantin 0
Flauss Jessica 0
Friedrichs Jan 0
Heinsch Sebastian 0
Jaiser Bennet 0
Jansen Doreen 0
Kiesel Lara 0
Kiesel Lucas 0
Kittelberger Mattis 0
Klein Florian 0
Koepp Jan 0
Kueck Artur 0
Mitzko Berthold 0
Moerke Niklas 0
Nietsch Felix 0
Petri Ben-Luca 0
Rajendram Reanosh 0
Reichelt Lena 0
Reuker Ronja 0
Rossberg Jonathan 0
Santos Felipe 0
Santos Leonardo 0
Scheidt Mike Niklas 0
Schiller Jan-Hendrik 0
Schubert Karl Heinz 0
Schulze Lukas 0
Schumann Wolfgang 0
Schweda Finn-Lukas 0
Tenninger Joerg 0
Thormann Georg 0
Welz Joshua 0
Wolterink Jule 0
ter Stal Danja Yvonne 0
ter Stal Lars 0

Niedersachsen Landesmeisterschaft 2014 Gruppe B

Export

Niedersachsen Landesmeisterschaft 2014 Gruppe B

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Niedersachsen Landesmeisterschaft 2014 Gruppe B

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.