Niedersachsen Landesmeisterschaft 2014 Gruppe A

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Niedersachsen Landesmeisterschaft 2014 Gruppe A
2014-01-02
2014-01-05
Germany
Verden a.d.Aller

Rules

Swiss
7
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Niedersachsen Landesmeisterschaft 2014 Gruppe A

Rank

Date of round : 2014-01-05
Position Name Score
1. Prenzler Daniel 6.0
2. Webner Dennis 5.5
3. Jacobi Felix-Hagen 5.5
4. Gruender Michael 5.5
5. Hagemann Sven 5.5
6. Ngo Minh Duc 5.0
7. Koch Yannick 5.0
8. Woellermann Jan 5.0
9. Hesse Juergen 5.0
10. Herrmann Andreas 5.0
11. Ehrlich Sven 5.0
12. Braun Ingram 5.0
13. Benning Michael 5.0
14. Woestmann Hans-Joachim 4.5
15. Lai Hop Duong 4.5
16. Stoy Ulf 4.5
17. Schmidt Dennis 4.5
18. Schroeder Boris 4.5
19. Ernst Franz 4.5
20. Boehme Andre 4.5
21. Lange Torsten 4.5
22. Modder Frank 4.5
23. Stummeyer Dieter 4.5
24. Soellig Martin 4.5
25. Kiesel Harald 4.0
26. Meyer Irmin, Dr. 4.0
27. Finke Harald 4.0
28. Roehrkasten Reinhard 4.0
29. Raulf Christopher 4.0
30. Falk Kristoffer 4.0
31. Vetter Torsten 4.0
32. Schoenfeld Dietmar 4.0
33. Luebsen Keno 4.0
34. Jung Gerald 4.0
35. Baeuerlein Johannes 4.0
36. Poelig Juergen 4.0
37. Rosin Julius 4.0
38. Boehm Jana 4.0
39. Martin Dennis 4.0
40. Tondera Benedikt 4.0
41. Hupe Henning 4.0
42. Langer Michael S. 4.0
43. Meijerink Juergen 4.0
44. Palmer Harald 4.0
45. Reuker Jari 4.0
46. Lebiedz Oliver 4.0
47. Urbanek Paul-Gerhard 4.0
48. Schulz Daniel 4.0
49. Woellermann Ludger 4.0
50. Theurich Joel 3.5
51. Guede Klaus 3.5
52. Kuenitz Bernhard 3.5
53. Tenne Fabian 3.5
54. Albrecht Carsten 3.5
55. Schubert Matthias 3.5
56. Nuerenberg Marius 3.5
57. Eickhoff Hermann 3.5
58. Hoppenburg Jannik 3.5
59. Huhs Sven 3.5
60. Krumschmidt Michael 3.5
61. ter Stal Sven 3.5
62. Aden Dagmar 3.5
63. Dorn Matthias 3.5
64. Langenfeld Stefan 3.5
65. Ewert Hannes 3.0
66. Franke Dirk 3.0
67. Schwenteck Peter 3.0
68. Zucker Stefan 3.0
69. Behn Cord 3.0
70. Franke Klaus 3.0
71. Steinhof Michael 3.0
72. Balazs Balint 3.0
73. Aldegeerds Julian 3.0
74. Pietsch David 3.0
75. Greiving Felix 3.0
76. Freitag Christian 3.0
77. Hoppe Andreas 3.0
78. Laubrock Paul 3.0
79. Weist Thorben 3.0
80. Schumacher Klaus 3.0
81. Fischer Manfred 2.5
82. Zotin Vladimir 2.5
83. Rieping Heiner 2.5
84. Sommer Andreas 2.5
85. Nordhorn Horst 2.5
86. Ewert Stefan 2.5
87. Krneta Slavko 2.5
88. Braje Monika 2.5
89. Mai Robin 2.5
90. Majewski Thomas 2.5
91. Wolterink Thorsten, Dr. 2.5
92. Jung Michael 2.5
93. Santos Jose 2.5
94. Goes Carsten 2.5
95. Traetmar Mattis 2.0
96. Rein Joachim 2.0
97. Imelmann Esther 2.0
98. Merettig Georg 2.0
99. Frese Immo 2.0
100. Schlichter Lisa 2.0
101. Janzen Alexej 2.0
102. Enke Nils 1.5
103. Krater Ruwen 1.5
104. Klink Sabine 1.5
105. Weist Hartmut 1.5
106. Schmugge Jens 1.0
107. Braun Alexander 1.0
108. Zotin Alexander 0.0

Niedersachsen Landesmeisterschaft 2014 Gruppe A

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Dennis W. (2057F) 4.5 1:0 5.5 Felix-Hagen J. (1907F)
Michael G. (2000F) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Hans-Joachim W. (0)
Yannick K. (1833F) 4.5 0.5:0.5 4.5 Ingram B. (2006F)
Juergen H. (2012F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 S. L. M. (1979F)
Sven E. (1933F) 4.5 0.5:0.5 4.5 Jan W. (2217F)
Duong L. H. (2183F) 3.5 1:0 4.0 Oliver L. (1821F)
Ulf S. (0) 4.5 0:1 5.0 Daniel P. (2203F)
Boris S. (0) 4.5 0:1 4.5 Sven H. (1961F)
Franz E. (2061F) 3.5 1:0 2.5 Vladimir Z. (1870F)
Andre B. (1949F) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Matthias D. (1933F)
Dieter S. (1886F) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Klaus G. (1914F)
Martin S. (0) 4.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Torsten L. (0)
Reinhard R. (1945F) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Michael B. (0)
Harald F. (1926F) 3.5 0.5:0.5 3.5 Dr. M. I. (1979F)
Harald K. (2134F) 3.5 0.5:0.5 3.5 Julius R. (1865F)
Ludger W. (0) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Andreas H. (2162F)
Paul-Gerhard U. (1903F) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Duc N. M. (1980F)
Jana B. (1715F) 3.5 0.5:0.5 3.5 Juergen M. (1965F)
Johannes B. (0) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Balint B. (1845F)
Dietmar S. (1989F) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Hannes E. (0)
Keno L. (2003F) 3.5 0.5:0.5 3.5 Harald P. (1862F)
Juergen P. (1940F) 3.5 0.5:0.5 3.5 Torsten V. (0)
Dennis M. (1957F) 3.5 0.5:0.5 3.5 Benedikt T. (1836F)
Daniel S. (1970F) 3.5 0.5:0.5 3.5 Henning H. (2049F)
Kristoffer F. (1942F) 3.0 1:0 3.5 Joel T. (1824F)
Carsten A. (1928F) 3.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Sven H. (2078F)
Matthias S. (2006F) 3.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Fabian T. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Hermann E. (1973F) 3.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Stefan L. (1938F)
Jannik H. (1802F) 3.0 0.5:0.5 2.5 Christian F. (0)
Michael K. (1649F) 2.5 1:0 2.5 Slavko K. (1923F)
Sven T. S. (1650F) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Frank M. (1907F)
Dagmar A. (1895F) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Dennis S. (2055F)
Peter S. (1902F) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Christopher R. (1904F)
Cord B. (0) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Joachim R. (1958F)
Klaus F. (1877F) 2.5 0.5:0.5 2.5 Stefan Z. (1916F)
David P. (0) 2.5 0.5:0.5 2.5 Dirk F. (0)
Andreas H. (1732F) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Gerald J. (2012F)
Paul L. (1766F) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Mattis T. (1673F)
Thorben W. (1686F) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Jari R. (1815F)
Klaus S. (1843F) 2.5 0.5:0.5 2.5 Felix G. (1740F)
Robin M. (1735F) 1.5 1:0 1.5 Nils E. (1611F)
Thomas M. (0) 2.5 0:1 2.5 Marius N. (1594F)
Michael J. (0) 2.5 0:1 2.5 Bernhard K. (1917F)
Jose S. (1783F) 1.5 1:0 0.0 Alexander Z. (1723F)
Stefan E. (1916F) 2.0 0.5:0.5 2.0 Horst N. (0)
Heiner R. (1923F) 2.0 0.5:0.5 2.0 Dr. W. T. (0)
Manfred F. (1828F) 2.0 0.5:0.5 2.0 Andreas S. (0)
Lisa S. (1651F) 2.0 0:1 1.5 Monika B. (1798F)
Georg M. (1918F) 2.0 0:1 2.0 Michael S. (0)
Esther I. (1785F) 2.0 0:1 2.0 Julian A. (1844F)
Hartmut W. (1682F) 1.0 0.5:0.5 1.0 Sabine K. (0)
Ruwen K. (0) 1.5 0:1 1.5 Carsten G. (1789F)
Jens S. (1631F) 1.0 0:1 1.0 Immo F. (1895F)
Table White player Black player
. Webner D. 1:0 Jacobi F.
. Gruender M. 1:0 Woestmann H.
. Koch Y. 0.5:0.5 Braun I.
. Hesse J. 1:0 Langer M.
. Ehrlich S. 0.5:0.5 Woellermann J.
. Lai Hop D. 1:0 Lebiedz O.
. Stoy U. 0:1 Prenzler D.
. Schroeder B. 0:1 Hagemann S.
. Ernst F. 1:0 Zotin V.
. Boehme A. 1:0 Dorn M.
. Stummeyer D. 1:0 Guede K.
. Soellig M. 0.5:0.5 Lange T.
. Roehrkasten R. 0:1 Benning M.
. Finke H. 0.5:0.5 Meyer I.
. Kiesel H. 0.5:0.5 Rosin J.
. Woellermann L. 0:1 Herrmann A.
. Urbanek P. 0:1 Ngo M.
. Boehm J. 0.5:0.5 Meijerink J.
. Baeuerlein J. 1:0 Balazs B.
. Schoenfeld D. 1:0 Ewert H.
. Luebsen K. 0.5:0.5 Palmer H.
. Poelig J. 0.5:0.5 Vetter T.
. Martin D. 0.5:0.5 Tondera B.
. Schulz D. 0.5:0.5 Hupe H.
. Falk K. 1:0 Theurich J.
. Albrecht C. 0.5:0.5 Huhs S.
. Schubert M. 0.5:0.5 Tenne F.
. Eickhoff H. 0.5:0.5 Langenfeld S.
. Hoppenburg J. 0.5:0.5 Freitag C.
. Krumschmidt M. 1:0 Krneta S.
. ter Stal S. 0:1 Modder F.
. Aden D. 0:1 Schmidt D.
. Schwenteck P. 0:1 Raulf C.
. Behn C. 1:0 Rein J.
. Franke K. 0.5:0.5 Zucker S.
. Pietsch D. 0.5:0.5 Franke D.
. Hoppe A. 0:1 Jung G.
. Laubrock P. 1:0 Traetmar M.
. Weist T. 0:1 Reuker J.
. Schumacher K. 0.5:0.5 Greiving F.
. Mai R. 1:0 Enke N.
. Majewski T. 0:1 Nuerenberg M.
. Jung M. 0:1 Kuenitz B.
. Santos J. 1:0 Zotin A.
. Ewert S. 0.5:0.5 Nordhorn H.
. Rieping H. 0.5:0.5 Wolterink T.
. Fischer M. 0.5:0.5 Sommer A.
. Schlichter L. 0:1 Braje M.
. Merettig G. 0:1 Steinhof M.
. Imelmann E. 0:1 Aldegeerds J.
. Weist H. 0.5:0.5 Klink S.
. Krater R. 0:1 Goes C.
. Schmugge J. 0:1 Frese I.

Niedersachsen Landesmeisterschaft 2014 Gruppe A

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Woellermann Jan 2217F
Prenzler Daniel 2203F
Lai Hop Duong 2183F
Herrmann Andreas 2162F
Kiesel Harald 2134F
Huhs Sven 2078F
Ernst Franz 2061F
Webner Dennis 2057F
Schmidt Dennis 2055F
Hupe Henning 2049F
Hesse Juergen 2012F
Jung Gerald 2012F
Braun Ingram 2006F
Schubert Matthias 2006F
Luebsen Keno 2003F
Gruender Michael 2000F
Schoenfeld Dietmar 1989F
Ngo Minh Duc 1980F
Langer Michael S. 1979F
Meyer Irmin, Dr. 1979F
Eickhoff Hermann 1973F
Schulz Daniel 1970F
Meijerink Juergen 1965F
Hagemann Sven 1961F
Rein Joachim 1958F
Martin Dennis 1957F
Boehme Andre 1949F
Janzen Alexej 1946F
Roehrkasten Reinhard 1945F
Falk Kristoffer 1942F
Poelig Juergen 1940F
Langenfeld Stefan 1938F
Dorn Matthias 1933F
Ehrlich Sven 1933F
Albrecht Carsten 1928F
Finke Harald 1926F
Krneta Slavko 1923F
Rieping Heiner 1923F
Merettig Georg 1918F
Kuenitz Bernhard 1917F
Ewert Stefan 1916F
Zucker Stefan 1916F
Guede Klaus 1914F
Jacobi Felix-Hagen 1907F
Modder Frank 1907F
Raulf Christopher 1904F
Urbanek Paul-Gerhard 1903F
Schwenteck Peter 1902F
Aden Dagmar 1895F
Frese Immo 1895F
Stummeyer Dieter 1886F
Franke Klaus 1877F
Zotin Vladimir 1870F
Rosin Julius 1865F
Palmer Harald 1862F
Balazs Balint 1845F
Aldegeerds Julian 1844F
Schumacher Klaus 1843F
Tondera Benedikt 1836F
Koch Yannick 1833F
Fischer Manfred 1828F
Theurich Joel 1824F
Lebiedz Oliver 1821F
Reuker Jari 1815F
Braun Alexander 1808F
Hoppenburg Jannik 1802F
Braje Monika 1798F
Goes Carsten 1789F
Imelmann Esther 1785F
Santos Jose 1783F
Laubrock Paul 1766F
Greiving Felix 1740F
Mai Robin 1735F
Hoppe Andreas 1732F
Zotin Alexander 1723F
Boehm Jana 1715F
Weist Thorben 1686F
Weist Hartmut 1682F
Traetmar Mattis 1673F
Schlichter Lisa 1651F
ter Stal Sven 1650F
Krumschmidt Michael 1649F
Schmugge Jens 1631F
Enke Nils 1611F
Nuerenberg Marius 1594F
Baeuerlein Johannes 0
Behn Cord 0
Benning Michael 0
Ewert Hannes 0
Franke Dirk 0
Freitag Christian 0
Jung Michael 0
Klink Sabine 0
Krater Ruwen 0
Lange Torsten 0
Majewski Thomas 0
Nordhorn Horst 0
Pietsch David 0
Schroeder Boris 0
Soellig Martin 0
Sommer Andreas 0
Steinhof Michael 0
Stoy Ulf 0
Tenne Fabian 0
Vetter Torsten 0
Woellermann Ludger 0
Woestmann Hans-Joachim 0
Wolterink Thorsten, Dr. 0

Niedersachsen Landesmeisterschaft 2014 Gruppe A

Export

Niedersachsen Landesmeisterschaft 2014 Gruppe A

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Niedersachsen Landesmeisterschaft 2014 Gruppe A

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.