Tournament H children 2000-03

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Tournament H children 2000-03
2014-01-03
2014-01-06
Russia
Moscow

Rules

Swiss
8
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Tournament H children 2000-03

Rank

Date of round :
Categories:
Position Name Score
1. Karaseni Ivan 6.5
2. Kozlov Aleksey 6.0
3. Bardonov Daniil 6.0
4. Tsukanov Alexandr 6.0
5. Petrov Vyacheslav 5.5
6. Zaitseva Lyudmila 5.5
7. Kuzmishin Leonid 5.0
8. Bregman Ilya 5.0
9. Drozdov Nikita 5.0
10. Rykov Denis 4.5
11. Gurov Pavel 4.5
12. Beyseuov Kalimzhan 4.0
13. Aitkuzhin Roman 4.0
14. Saakian Emil 4.0
15. Shakhray Viktor 4.0
16. Sauri Georgy 4.0
17. Mashkovtsev Nikita 3.5
18. Froherz Konstantin 3.5
19. Sysonov Fedor 3.5
20. Sadovnikov Konstantin 3.5
21. Stiopkin Stepan 3.0
22. Latyshev Mikhail 3.0
23. Orlachev Oleg 3.0
24. Zubarev Nikita 3.0
25. Korzh Artur 3.0
26. Katlinskaya Taisia 2.5
27. Orlachev Andrey 2.0
28. Kulakov Pavel 2.0
29. Daltseva Maria 2.0
30. Gurova Polina 1.0

Tournament H children 2000-03

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Ivan K. (1758F) 6.0 0.5:0.5 5.0 Lyudmila Z. (0)
Aleksey K. (0) 5.5 0.5:0.5 5.5 Daniil B. (0)
Alexandr T. (0) 5.0 1:0 3.5 Fedor S. (0)
Leonid K. (1600F) 5.0 0:1 4.5 Vyacheslav P. (0)
Ilya B. (0) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Kalimzhan B. (0)
Pavel G. (0) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Konstantin F. (0)
Nikita Z. (0) 3.0 0:1 4.0 Nikita D. (0)
Georgy S. (0) 3.5 0.5:0.5 3.0 Konstantin S. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Emil S. (0) 3.5 0.5:0.5 4.0 Denis R. (0)
Artur K. (0) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Viktor S. (0)
Stepan S. (0) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Roman A. (0)
Taisia K. (0) 2.5 0F:1F 2.5 Nikita M. (0)
Maria D. (0) 2.0 0:1 2.0 Oleg O. (0)
Andrey O. (0) 2.0 0:1 2.0 Mikhail L. (0)
Polina G. (0) 1.0 0:1 1.0 Pavel K. (0)
Table White player Black player
.
Karaseni I.
0.5:0.5
Zaitseva L.
.
Kozlov A.
0.5:0.5
Bardonov D.
.
Tsukanov A.
1:0
Sysonov F.
.
Kuzmishin L.
0:1
Petrov V.
.
Bregman I.
1:0
Beyseuov K.
.
Gurov P.
1:0
Froherz K.
.
Zubarev N.
0:1
Drozdov N.
.
Sauri G.
0.5:0.5
Sadovnikov K.
.
Saakian E.
0.5:0.5
Rykov D.
.
Korzh A.
0:1
Shakhray V.
.
Stiopkin S.
0:1
Aitkuzhin R.
.
Katlinskaya T.
0F:1F
Mashkovtsev N.
.
Daltseva M.
0:1
Orlachev O.
.
Orlachev A.
0:1
Latyshev M.
.
Gurova P.
0:1
Kulakov P.

Tournament H children 2000-03

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Karaseni Ivan 1758F
Kuzmishin Leonid 1600F
Aitkuzhin Roman 0
Bardonov Daniil 0
Beyseuov Kalimzhan 0
Bregman Ilya 0
Daltseva Maria 0
Drozdov Nikita 0
Froherz Konstantin 0
Gurov Pavel 0
Gurova Polina 0
Katlinskaya Taisia 0
Korzh Artur 0
Kozlov Aleksey 0
Kulakov Pavel 0
Latyshev Mikhail 0
Mashkovtsev Nikita 0
Orlachev Andrey 0
Orlachev Oleg 0
Petrov Vyacheslav 0
Rykov Denis 0
Saakian Emil 0
Sadovnikov Konstantin 0
Sauri Georgy 0
Shakhray Viktor 0
Stiopkin Stepan 0
Sysonov Fedor 0
Tsukanov Alexandr 0
Zaitseva Lyudmila 0
Zubarev Nikita 0

Tournament H children 2000-03

Export

Tournament H children 2000-03

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Tournament H children 2000-03

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.