Tournament G children 2004-05

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Tournament G children 2004-05
2014-01-03
2014-01-06
Russia
Moscow

Rules

Swiss
8
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Tournament G children 2004-05

Rank

Date of round :
Categories:
Position Name Score
1. Ulyanov Aleksei 7.0
2. Rybakova Anastasiya 6.5
3. Zherdev Sviatoslav 6.0
4. Feyzullin Daniyar 6.0
5. Sarguzina Marta 6.0
6. Nikulshin Alexey 5.5
7. Johnson Elizabeth 5.5
8. Zimakov Aleksey 5.5
9. Novikov Maxim 5.0
10. Vanichev Stefan 5.0
11. Sizov Artem 5.0
12. Kuzmishina Irina 4.5
13. Fedorovskaia Anastasiia 4.5
14. Zhdanova Dana 4.5
15. Beliy Alexandr 4.5
16. Aperyan Sergey 4.5
17. Sonin Anton 4.5
18. Karaseni Ekaterina 4.5
19. Tatarinova Sofia 4.0
20. Drozdov Egor 4.0
21. Matyukhin Egor 4.0
22. Frolov Semen 4.0
23. Anapiev Ruslan 3.5
24. Chineikin Evgeni 3.5
25. Fedkina Varvara 3.5
26. Kaykhan Denis 3.5
27. Anokhin Roman 3.0
28. Nikiforuk Uriy 3.0
29. Chumachenko Nadezhda 3.0
30. Voronin Andrey 3.0
31. Krasnokutskaya Ekaterina 3.0
32. Prikarev Nikita 3.0
33. Gruzin Nikita 3.0
34. Lapygin Vladislav 3.0
35. Dudkin Aleksey 2.5
36. Neznakhin Filipp 2.0
37. Borisenko Alexandr A. 2.0
38. Menyailo Maria 1.0
39. Dzeboev Daniil 1.0
40. Potemkin Makar 1.0

Tournament G children 2004-05

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Marta S. (0) 6.0 0:1 5.5 Anastasiya R. (0)
Aleksey Z. (0) 5.5 0:1 6.0 Aleksei U. (0)
Artem S. (0) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Daniyar F. (0)
Alexandr B. (0) 4.5 0:1 4.5 Elizabeth J. (0)
Anastasiia F. (0) 4.5 0:1 4.5 Alexey N. (0)
Sergey A. (0) 4.5 0:1 5.0 Sviatoslav Z. (0)
Anton S. (0) 4.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Irina K. (0)
Semen F. (0) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Maxim N. (0)
Egor D. (0) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Uriy N. (0)
Sofia T. (0) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Ekaterina K. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Egor M. (0) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Vladislav L. (0)
Ruslan A. (0) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Dana Z. (0)
Denis K. (0) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Ekaterina K. (0)
Varvara F. (0) 3.5 0:1 4.0 Stefan V. (0)
Evgeni C. (0) 2.5 1:0 3.0 Nikita P. (0)
Roman A. (0) 2.0 1:0 2.0 A. B. A. (0)
Aleksey D. (0) 2.5 0:1 2.0 Nikita G. (0)
Filipp N. (0) 2.0 0:1 0.0 Makar P. (0)
Maria M. (0) 1.0 0:1 2.0 Nadezhda C. (0)
Table White player Black player
.
Sarguzina M.
0:1
Rybakova A.
.
Zimakov A.
0:1
Ulyanov A.
.
Sizov A.
0:1
Feyzullin D.
.
Beliy A.
0:1
Johnson E.
.
Fedorovskaia A.
0:1
Nikulshin A.
.
Aperyan S.
0:1
Zherdev S.
.
Sonin A.
0.5:0.5
Kuzmishina I.
.
Frolov S.
0:1
Novikov M.
.
Drozdov E.
1:0
Nikiforuk U.
.
Tatarinova S.
1:0
Krasnokutskaya E.
.
Matyukhin E.
1:0
Lapygin V.
.
Anapiev R.
0:1
Zhdanova D.
.
Kaykhan D.
0:1
Karaseni E.
.
Fedkina V.
0:1
Vanichev S.
.
Chineikin E.
1:0
Prikarev N.
.
Anokhin R.
1:0
Borisenko A.
.
Dudkin A.
0:1
Gruzin N.
.
Neznakhin F.
0:1
Potemkin M.
.
Menyailo M.
0:1
Chumachenko N.

Tournament G children 2004-05

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Anapiev Ruslan 0
Anokhin Roman 0
Aperyan Sergey 0
Beliy Alexandr 0
Borisenko Alexandr A. 0
Chineikin Evgeni 0
Chumachenko Nadezhda 0
Drozdov Egor 0
Dudkin Aleksey 0
Dzeboev Daniil 0
Fedkina Varvara 0
Fedorovskaia Anastasiia 0
Feyzullin Daniyar 0
Frolov Semen 0
Gruzin Nikita 0
Johnson Elizabeth 0
Karaseni Ekaterina 0
Kaykhan Denis 0
Krasnokutskaya Ekaterina 0
Kuzmishina Irina 0
Lapygin Vladislav 0
Matyukhin Egor 0
Menyailo Maria 0
Neznakhin Filipp 0
Nikiforuk Uriy 0
Nikulshin Alexey 0
Novikov Maxim 0
Potemkin Makar 0
Prikarev Nikita 0
Rybakova Anastasiya 0
Sarguzina Marta 0
Sizov Artem 0
Sonin Anton 0
Tatarinova Sofia 0
Ulyanov Aleksei 0
Vanichev Stefan 0
Voronin Andrey 0
Zhdanova Dana 0
Zherdev Sviatoslav 0
Zimakov Aleksey 0

Tournament G children 2004-05

Export

Tournament G children 2004-05

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Tournament G children 2004-05

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.