XXII Moscow chess child festival B

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

XXII Moscow chess child festival B
2014-01-07
2014-01-12
Russia
Moscow

Rules

Swiss
7
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

XXII Moscow chess child festival B

Rank

Date of round : 2014-01-12
Position Name Score
1. Neverov Daniil 5.5
2. Ternovskiy Alexey 5.0
3. Klimenko Zlata 5.0
4. Larin Egor 5.0
5. Ponomariova Tatyana 5.0
6. Gavrilov Roman 4.5
7. Terkina Yulia 4.0
8. Lobanov Pavel 4.0
9. Ivanchenko Daniil 4.0
10. Vinogradov Arseny 4.0
11. Alexandrov Alexandr 4.0
12. Tkachenko Aleksandr 4.0
13. Leonov Maxim 3.5
14. Zherdev Sviatoslav 3.0
15. Kireev Igor 3.0
16. Novikov Bogdan 3.0
17. Lyaschuk Alina 3.0
18. Averin Timofey 3.0
19. Blagoveshenskiy Nikolay 3.0
20. Kulin Kirill 2.5
21. Kmito Gleb 2.5
22. Usova Uliana 1.5
23. Bayanov Sergey 1.0
24. Zhulev Alexey 0.0

XXII Moscow chess child festival B

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Daniil N. (0) 4.5 1:0 5.0 Zlata K. (0)
Alexey T. (1634F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Yulia T. (0)
Pavel L. (1671F) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Tatyana P. (0)
Arseny V. (0) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Alina L. (0)
Daniil I. (0) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Egor L. (0)
Maxim L. (0) 3.5 0:1 3.0 Alexandr A. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Igor K. (0) 3.0 0:1 3.5 Roman G. (0)
Timofey A. (0) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Aleksandr T. (0)
Nikolay B. (0) 2.0 1:0 1.0 Sergey B. (0)
Bogdan N. (0) 2.0 1:0 2.5 Kirill K. (0)
Gleb K. (0) 2.5 0:1 2.0 Sviatoslav Z. (0)
Table White player Black player
. Neverov D. 1:0 Klimenko Z.
. Ternovskiy A. 1:0 Terkina Y.
. Lobanov P. 0:1 Ponomariova T.
. Vinogradov A. 1:0 Lyaschuk A.
. Ivanchenko D. 0:1 Larin E.
. Leonov M. 0:1 Alexandrov A.
. Kireev I. 0:1 Gavrilov R.
. Averin T. 0:1 Tkachenko A.
. Blagoveshenskiy N. 1:0 Bayanov S.
. Novikov B. 1:0 Kulin K.
. Kmito G. 0:1 Zherdev S.

XXII Moscow chess child festival B

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Lobanov Pavel 1671F
Ternovskiy Alexey 1634F
Alexandrov Alexandr 0
Averin Timofey 0
Bayanov Sergey 0
Blagoveshenskiy Nikolay 0
Gavrilov Roman 0
Ivanchenko Daniil 0
Kireev Igor 0
Klimenko Zlata 0
Kmito Gleb 0
Kulin Kirill 0
Larin Egor 0
Leonov Maxim 0
Lyaschuk Alina 0
Neverov Daniil 0
Novikov Bogdan 0
Ponomariova Tatyana 0
Terkina Yulia 0
Tkachenko Aleksandr 0
Usova Uliana 0
Vinogradov Arseny 0
Zherdev Sviatoslav 0
Zhulev Alexey 0

XXII Moscow chess child festival B

Export

XXII Moscow chess child festival B

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

XXII Moscow chess child festival B

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.