Open tournament Rapid

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Open tournament Rapid
2013-12-29
2013-12-29
Russia
Perm

Rules

Swiss
10
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Open tournament Rapid

Rank

Date of round :
Position Name Score
1. Kobelev Andrey 9.0
2. Terentjev Vladislav 8.0
3. Rudometov Maxim 7.5
4. Fotin Vladimir 7.5
5. Mislavskiy Evgeny 7.0
6. Klots Leonid 6.5
7. Tsyganov Alexander 6.5
8. Podvalnikov Boris 6.5
9. Orekhov Viktor 6.5
10. Antonov Andrey P. 6.5
11. Mamykin Andrey 6.5
12. Vlasov Sergey 6.5
13. Sannikov Vitaly 6.5
14. Goldshtein Grigory 6.0
15. Borovik Artem V. 6.0
16. Batrak Alexandra 6.0
17. Dragunov Viacheslav 6.0
18. Karpenko Alexander 6.0
19. Iljin Evgeny 6.0
20. Koskov Boris 5.5
21. Rozhnev Ivan 5.5
22. Maljkevich Fedor 5.5
23. Smolonogov Sergey 5.5
24. Turov Vladimir 5.5
25. Maltsev Ivan 5.5
26. Liang Vladimir 5.5
27. Kondakova Yulia 5.0
28. Kashin Yury 5.0
29. Nekrasov Ruslan 5.0
30. Shinkar Daniel 5.0
31. Lysenko Gennady 5.0
32. Ogorodov Petr 5.0
33. Cherviakov Valery 5.0
34. Kalmukov Anatoly 5.0
35. Nechaev Nikolay A. 5.0
36. Vshivtsev Valery 4.5
37. Gazdaliev Gaftdin 4.5
38. Smolin Petr 4.5
39. Kyrnaev Aleksey 4.5
40. Gurov Vladimir 4.5
41. Gerasimov Anatoly 4.5
42. Sultanbekov Marsel 4.5
43. Kondakov Alexander 4.0
44. Tomilov Denis 4.0
45. Lupenko Yury 4.0
46. Krasnoseljskikh Sergey 4.0
47. Baturin Viktor 4.0
48. Shulga Leonid 4.0
49. Mustaev Rafail 3.5
50. Korolev Pavel 3.5
51. Baturov Rashid 3.5
52. Kirillovukh Alexandr 3.5
53. Shadrin Konstantin 3.0
54. Drobyshev Konstantin O. 3.0
55. Chumakov Anatoly 2.5
56. Suslov Viktor 2.5
57. Okishev Andrey 2.5
58. Bakharev Vladimir 2.0
59. Guschin Sergey 2.0
60. Koskova Galina 2.0
61. Antonov Pavel I. 0.5

Open tournament Rapid

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Andrey K. (2268F) 8.0 1:0 6.5 Boris P. (2136F)
Vladislav T. (2277F) 7.5 0.5:0.5 7.0 Vladimir F. (2304F)
Evgeny M. (1994F) 6.0 1:0 6.5 Alexander T. (2085F)
Leonid K. (2148F) 5.5 1:0 5.5 Vladimir T. (2002F)
Sergey V. (2193F) 5.5 1:0 6.0 Viacheslav D. (2133F)
Viktor O. (2179F) 5.5 1:0 6.0 Alexander K. (2062F)
Vitaly S. (2133F) 6.5 0:1 6.5 Maxim R. (2245F)
P. A. A. (2042F) 5.5 1:0 5.5 Ivan M. (0)
Grigory G. (2080F) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Valery C. (2024F)
V. B. A. (2020F) 5.0 1:0 5.0 A. N. N. (2116F)
Alexandra B. (1933F) 5.0 1:0 4.5 Anatoly G. (2020F)
Ivan R. (2042F) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Gaftdin G. (1917F)
Vladimir L. (1949F) 5.5 0:1 5.5 Andrey M. (2121F)
Sergey S. (2140F) 5.0 0.5:0.5 5.0 Fedor M. (1987F)
Daniel S. (2154F) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Evgeny I. (2209F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Gennady L. (1994F) 4.5 0.5:0.5 4.5 Petr O. (1956F)
Anatoly K. (0) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Leonid S. (1846F)
Ruslan N. (0) 4.5 0.5:0.5 4.5 Yury K. (1967F)
Aleksey K. (1783F) 4.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Valery V. (1930F)
Vladimir G. (1780F) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Alexandr K. (0)
Marsel S. (0) 4.5 0:1 4.5 Boris K. (2063F)
Petr S. (1868F) 3.5 1:0 2.5 Anatoly C. (1949F)
Denis T. (1742F) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Yulia K. (1722F)
Konstantin S. (1855F) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Sergey G. (0)
Yury L. (0) 3.5 0.5:0.5 3.5 Viktor B. (2000F)
Sergey K. (1508F) 3.0 1:0 3.0 O. D. K. (1730F)
Rashid B. (0) 3.5 0:1 2.5 Rafail M. (1743F)
Viktor S. (0) 2.0 0.5:0.5 2.0 Andrey O. (0)
Pavel K. (0) 2.5 1:0 0.5 I. A. P. (1516F)
Galina K. (1753F) 1.5 0.5:0.5 1.5 Vladimir B. (0)
Table White player Black player
. Kobelev A. 1:0 Podvalnikov B.
. Terentjev V. 0.5:0.5 Fotin V.
. Mislavskiy E. 1:0 Tsyganov A.
. Klots L. 1:0 Turov V.
. Vlasov S. 1:0 Dragunov V.
. Orekhov V. 1:0 Karpenko A.
. Sannikov V. 0:1 Rudometov M.
. Antonov A. 1:0 Maltsev I.
. Goldshtein G. 1:0 Cherviakov V.
. Borovik A. 1:0 Nechaev N.
. Batrak A. 1:0 Gerasimov A.
. Rozhnev I. 1:0 Gazdaliev G.
. Liang V. 0:1 Mamykin A.
. Smolonogov S. 0.5:0.5 Maljkevich F.
. Shinkar D. 0:1 Iljin E.
. Lysenko G. 0.5:0.5 Ogorodov P.
. Kalmukov A. 1:0 Shulga L.
. Nekrasov R. 0.5:0.5 Kashin Y.
. Kyrnaev A. 0.5:0.5 Vshivtsev V.
. Gurov V. 1:0 Kirillovukh A.
. Sultanbekov M. 0:1 Koskov B.
. Smolin P. 1:0 Chumakov A.
. Tomilov D. 0:1 Kondakova Y.
. Shadrin K. 1:0 Guschin S.
. Lupenko Y. 0.5:0.5 Baturin V.
. Krasnoseljskikh S. 1:0 Drobyshev K.
. Baturov R. 0:1 Mustaev R.
. Suslov V. 0.5:0.5 Okishev A.
. Korolev P. 1:0 Antonov P.
. Koskova G. 0.5:0.5 Bakharev V.

Open tournament Rapid

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Fotin Vladimir 2304F
Terentjev Vladislav 2277F
Kobelev Andrey 2268F
Rudometov Maxim 2245F
Iljin Evgeny 2209F
Vlasov Sergey 2193F
Orekhov Viktor 2179F
Shinkar Daniel 2154F
Klots Leonid 2148F
Smolonogov Sergey 2140F
Podvalnikov Boris 2136F
Dragunov Viacheslav 2133F
Sannikov Vitaly 2133F
Mamykin Andrey 2121F
Nechaev Nikolay A. 2116F
Tsyganov Alexander 2085F
Goldshtein Grigory 2080F
Koskov Boris 2063F
Karpenko Alexander 2062F
Antonov Andrey P. 2042F
Rozhnev Ivan 2042F
Cherviakov Valery 2024F
Borovik Artem V. 2020F
Gerasimov Anatoly 2020F
Turov Vladimir 2002F
Baturin Viktor 2000F
Lysenko Gennady 1994F
Mislavskiy Evgeny 1994F
Maljkevich Fedor 1987F
Kashin Yury 1967F
Ogorodov Petr 1956F
Chumakov Anatoly 1949F
Liang Vladimir 1949F
Batrak Alexandra 1933F
Vshivtsev Valery 1930F
Gazdaliev Gaftdin 1917F
Smolin Petr 1868F
Shadrin Konstantin 1855F
Shulga Leonid 1846F
Kyrnaev Aleksey 1783F
Gurov Vladimir 1780F
Koskova Galina 1753F
Mustaev Rafail 1743F
Tomilov Denis 1742F
Drobyshev Konstantin O. 1730F
Kondakova Yulia 1722F
Antonov Pavel I. 1516F
Krasnoseljskikh Sergey 1508F
Bakharev Vladimir 0
Baturov Rashid 0
Guschin Sergey 0
Kalmukov Anatoly 0
Kirillovukh Alexandr 0
Kondakov Alexander 0
Korolev Pavel 0
Lupenko Yury 0
Maltsev Ivan 0
Nekrasov Ruslan 0
Okishev Andrey 0
Sultanbekov Marsel 0
Suslov Viktor 0

Open tournament Rapid

Export

Open tournament Rapid

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Open tournament Rapid

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.