II Cup Gran-Prix Chelyabinsk 2013 Rapid 5

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

II Cup Gran-Prix Chelyabinsk 2013 Rapid 5
2013-12-29
2013-12-29
Russia
Chelyabinsk

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

II Cup Gran-Prix Chelyabinsk 2013 Rapid 5

Rank

Date of round :
Categories:
Position Name Score
1. Dvoirys Semen I. 7.5
2. Matsenko Sergei 7.5
3. Yatsenko Alexey 7.0
4. Nikolenko Vadim 7.0
5. Yumakhuzhin Vadim 7.0
6. Shurunov Andrei 6.5
7. Matsenko Andrei 6.5
8. Shurunov Arseny 6.5
9. Polosin Evgeni 6.5
10. Fesenko Vitaly 6.5
11. Sotnikov Alexander I. 6.0
12. Mokin Nikolai 6.0
13. Vaseptsov Maxim 6.0
14. Bashkov Viacheslav 6.0
15. Kozirev Alexander 6.0
16. Kholopov Alexander A. 6.0
17. Araslanov Farid 5.5
18. Kondrin Alexander 5.5
19. Evstifeev Alexander 5.5
20. Kuznetsov Igor 5.5
21. Matveev Stanislav 5.5
22. Monakhov Yuri 5.5
23. Khakimov Vadim 5.5
24. Khazhipov Timur 5.5
25. Barkov Alexey 5.5
26. Radzhabov Rodion 5.5
27. Pleshakov Anton 5.5
28. Safronov Sergey 5.5
29. Kalinin Viacheslav 5.5
30. Panov Maksim 5.5
31. Suslova Alena 5.5
32. Kosov Viacheslav 5.0
33. Sysolin Alexander 5.0
34. Mokshantsev Anton 5.0
35. Mimokhod Viktor 5.0
36. Sharifov Dzhamshed 5.0
37. Prosvirnin Mikhail 5.0
38. Trushina Marina 5.0
39. Krylov Valery 5.0
40. Povolotsky Evgeny 4.5
41. Molozhaev Alexander 4.5
42. Guzhin Mikhail 4.5
43. Mokshantsev Andrei 4.5
44. Talypov Ildar 4.5
45. Vasilkov Vadim 4.5
46. Chernyshev Sergej 4.5
47. Lefebr Vladislav 4.5
48. Kazantsev Nikita 4.5
49. Voinkov German 4.5
50. Mamontova Anastasia 4.5
51. Mutav Vladimir 4.5
52. Shafeev Daniil 4.5
53. Vanishvili Mari 4.5
54. Morozov Vladislav 4.0
55. Abdullin Ruslan 4.0
56. Shavrin Nikolai 4.0
57. Umurzakov Shakur 4.0
58. Shilkin Nikita 4.0
59. Gortinsky Vladislav 4.0
60. Sidorov Nazar 4.0
61. Galyamov Danil 4.0
62. Gaisin Nail 4.0
63. Podoshvedov Mikhail 4.0
64. Menshikov Dmitry 4.0
65. Pauli Stanislav 4.0
66. Yurkov Nikolay 4.0
67. Simonova Tatiana 4.0
68. Makarov Alexander 4.0
69. Yarushin Vladimir 3.5
70. Chegodaev Sergey 3.5
71. Kozyak Maria 3.5
72. Golyshev Grigory 3.5
73. Khafizov Radik 3.5
74. Litvinenko Ekaterina 3.5
75. Morozov Konstantin 3.5
76. Oskolkov Nikolai 3.5
77. Kogan Gennady 3.0
78. Dorma Artem 3.0
79. Kharitonov Nikita 3.0
80. Lukin Vasily 3.0
81. Slozhenikin Leonid 3.0
82. Borisov Viktor 3.0
83. Kalinina Natalia 2.5
84. Khafizov Danil 2.5
85. Khafizova Yana 2.5
86. Korotaeva Daria 2.5
87. Gerasimov Nikolai 2.0
88. Vasiltsov Arseniy 2.0
89. Osipov Denis 2.0
90. Tsigelnik Alexander 2.0
91. Shafeev Farit 2.0
92. Inyakin Gennady 2.0
93. Dubrovskaya Emilia A. 1.5
94. Parfesov Sergey 0.5
95. Fateev Alexander 0.0
96. Sofyin Pavel 0.0
97. Trushin Maxim 0.0
98. Gorbushin Maksim 0.0
99. Belov Alexander 0.0
100. Klepalov Viktor 0.0
101. Shnayder Violetta 0.0
102. Perfiliev Gennady 0.0
103. Galiullin Zif 0.0
104. Nurzhanov Valikhan 0.0

II Cup Gran-Prix Chelyabinsk 2013 Rapid 5

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Alexey Y. (2457F) 6.5 0.5:0.5 7.0 I. D. S. (2562F)
Vitaly F. (2209F) 5.5 1:0 5.5 Alena S. (2220F)
Andrei S. (2089F) 5.5 1:0 5.5 Sergey S. (2246F)
Andrei M. (2273F) 5.5 1:0 5.5 Igor K. (2156F)
Evgeni P. (2075F) 5.5 1:0 5.5 Stanislav M. (2227F)
Nikolai M. (2284F) 6.0 0:1 6.5 Sergei M. (2469F)
Maxim V. (2206F) 6.0 0:1 6.0 Vadim Y. (2116F)
Viacheslav B. (2272F) 6.0 0:1 6.0 Vadim N. (2204F)
Farid A. (2264F) 4.5 1:0 5.0 Anton M. (1877F)
Vadim K. (1972F) 5.5 0:1 5.5 Arseny S. (2252F)
Alexander E. (0) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Vladislav L. (2034F)
Yuri M. (2149F) 5.0 0.5:0.5 5.0 Alexey B. (2054F)
Timur K. (2120F) 5.0 0.5:0.5 5.0 Anton P. (2092F)
Maksim P. (2163F) 4.5 1:0 4.5 German V. (0)
Alexander S. (2076F) 5.0 0:1 5.0 A. K. A. (2302F)
Dzhamshed S. (1751F) 5.0 0:1 5.0 I. S. A. (2165F)
Marina T. (1713F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Nikolay Y. (1960F)
Viacheslav K. (2063F) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Alexander K. (2204F)
Viktor M. (0) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Vladislav G. (1776F)
Evgeny P. (2067F) 4.5 0:1 4.5 Rodion R. (1971F)
Sergej C. (2040F) 4.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Mikhail G. (1780F)
Vladimir Y. (0) 3.5 0:1 4.0 Mikhail P. (0)
Ildar T. (1649F) 4.5 0:1 4.5 Viacheslav K. (2018F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Daniil S. (1973F) 4.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Alexander M. (0)
Vadim V. (0) 4.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Nikita K. (1992F)
Andrei M. (1742F) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Ekaterina L. (1960F)
Mari V. (1826F) 4.5 0:1 4.5 Alexander K. (2263F)
Shakur U. (0) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Gennady K. (0)
Nail G. (1898F) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Valery K. (1627F)
Stanislav P. (1980F) 3.5 0.5:0.5 3.5 Mikhail P. (0)
Alexander M. (0) 3.0 1:0 3.5 Nikolai O. (0)
Danil G. (1811F) 3.5 0.5:0.5 3.5 Nikita S. (0)
Vladislav M. (0) 3.5 0.5:0.5 3.5 Tatiana S. (1906F)
Dmitry M. (0) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Vasily L. (1730F)
Konstantin M. (1341F) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Anastasia M. (1803F)
Maria K. (1757F) 2.5 1:0 2.5 Danil K. (1584F)
Radik K. (1663F) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Vladimir M. (1882F)
Grigory G. (1594F) 2.5 1:0 2.5 Yana K. (1960F)
Viktor B. (1659F) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Nazar S. (0)
Leonid S. (1548F) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Ruslan A. (0)
Nikita K. (0) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Nikolai S. (0)
Daria K. (0) 2.5 0:1 2.5 Sergey C. (1550F)
Natalia K. (1722F) 1.5 1:0 2.0 Nikolai G. (1561F)
Farit S. (0) 2.0 0:1 2.0 Artem D. (1553F)
Alexander T. (1660F) 2.0 0:1 1.0 Gennady I. (1748F)
A. D. E. (1835F) 1.5 0:1 1.0 Arseniy V. (0)
Table White player Black player
.
Yatsenko A.
0.5:0.5
Dvoirys S.
.
Fesenko V.
1:0
Suslova A.
.
Shurunov A.
1:0
Safronov S.
.
Matsenko A.
1:0
Kuznetsov I.
.
Polosin E.
1:0
Matveev S.
.
Mokin N.
0:1
Matsenko S.
.
Vaseptsov M.
0:1
Yumakhuzhin V.
.
Bashkov V.
0:1
Nikolenko V.
.
Araslanov F.
1:0
Mokshantsev A.
.
Khakimov V.
0:1
Shurunov A.
.
Evstifeev A.
1:0
Lefebr V.
.
Monakhov Y.
0.5:0.5
Barkov A.
.
Khazhipov T.
0.5:0.5
Pleshakov A.
.
Panov M.
1:0
Voinkov G.
.
Sysolin A.
0:1
Kholopov A.
.
Sharifov D.
0:1
Sotnikov A.
.
Trushina M.
1:0
Yurkov N.
.
Kosov V.
0:1
Kozirev A.
.
Mimokhod V.
1:0
Gortinsky V.
.
Povolotsky E.
0:1
Radzhabov R.
.
Chernyshev S.
0.5:0.5
Guzhin M.
.
Yarushin V.
0:1
Prosvirnin M.
.
Talypov I.
0:1
Kalinin V.
.
Shafeev D.
0.5:0.5
Molozhaev A.
.
Vasilkov V.
0.5:0.5
Kazantsev N.
.
Mokshantsev A.
1:0
Litvinenko E.
.
Vanishvili M.
0:1
Kondrin A.
.
Umurzakov S.
1:0
Kogan G.
.
Gaisin N.
0:1
Krylov V.
.
Pauli S.
0.5:0.5
Podoshvedov M.
.
Makarov A.
1:0
Oskolkov N.
.
Galyamov D.
0.5:0.5
Shilkin N.
.
Morozov V.
0.5:0.5
Simonova T.
.
Menshikov D.
1:0
Lukin V.
.
Morozov K.
0:1
Mamontova A.
.
Kozyak M.
1:0
Khafizov D.
.
Khafizov R.
0:1
Mutav V.
.
Golyshev G.
1:0
Khafizova Y.
.
Borisov V.
0:1
Sidorov N.
.
Slozhenikin L.
0:1
Abdullin R.
.
Kharitonov N.
0:1
Shavrin N.
.
Korotaeva D.
0:1
Chegodaev S.
.
Kalinina N.
1:0
Gerasimov N.
.
Shafeev F.
0:1
Dorma A.
.
Tsigelnik A.
0:1
Inyakin G.
.
Dubrovskaya E.
0:1
Vasiltsov A.

II Cup Gran-Prix Chelyabinsk 2013 Rapid 5

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Dvoirys Semen I. 2562F
Matsenko Sergei 2469F
Yatsenko Alexey 2457F
Kholopov Alexander A. 2302F
Mokin Nikolai 2284F
Matsenko Andrei 2273F
Bashkov Viacheslav 2272F
Araslanov Farid 2264F
Kondrin Alexander 2263F
Shurunov Arseny 2252F
Safronov Sergey 2246F
Matveev Stanislav 2227F
Suslova Alena 2220F
Fesenko Vitaly 2209F
Vaseptsov Maxim 2206F
Kozirev Alexander 2204F
Nikolenko Vadim 2204F
Sotnikov Alexander I. 2165F
Gorbushin Maksim 2164F
Panov Maksim 2163F
Kuznetsov Igor 2156F
Monakhov Yuri 2149F
Khazhipov Timur 2120F
Yumakhuzhin Vadim 2116F
Pleshakov Anton 2092F
Shurunov Andrei 2089F
Osipov Denis 2086F
Sysolin Alexander 2076F
Polosin Evgeni 2075F
Povolotsky Evgeny 2067F
Kosov Viacheslav 2063F
Barkov Alexey 2054F
Chernyshev Sergej 2040F
Lefebr Vladislav 2034F
Perfiliev Gennady 2033F
Kalinin Viacheslav 2018F
Trushin Maxim 2001F
Kazantsev Nikita 1992F
Shnayder Violetta 1987F
Sofyin Pavel 1987F
Pauli Stanislav 1980F
Shafeev Daniil 1973F
Khakimov Vadim 1972F
Radzhabov Rodion 1971F
Khafizova Yana 1960F
Litvinenko Ekaterina 1960F
Yurkov Nikolay 1960F
Simonova Tatiana 1906F
Gaisin Nail 1898F
Mutav Vladimir 1882F
Mokshantsev Anton 1877F
Dubrovskaya Emilia A. 1835F
Vanishvili Mari 1826F
Galyamov Danil 1811F
Mamontova Anastasia 1803F
Guzhin Mikhail 1780F
Gortinsky Vladislav 1776F
Kozyak Maria 1757F
Sharifov Dzhamshed 1751F
Inyakin Gennady 1748F
Galiullin Zif 1745F
Mokshantsev Andrei 1742F
Lukin Vasily 1730F
Kalinina Natalia 1722F
Trushina Marina 1713F
Fateev Alexander 1671F
Parfesov Sergey 1666F
Khafizov Radik 1663F
Tsigelnik Alexander 1660F
Borisov Viktor 1659F
Talypov Ildar 1649F
Belov Alexander 1634F
Krylov Valery 1627F
Golyshev Grigory 1594F
Khafizov Danil 1584F
Gerasimov Nikolai 1561F
Dorma Artem 1553F
Chegodaev Sergey 1550F
Slozhenikin Leonid 1548F
Morozov Konstantin 1341F
Abdullin Ruslan 0
Evstifeev Alexander 0
Kharitonov Nikita 0
Klepalov Viktor 0
Kogan Gennady 0
Korotaeva Daria 0
Makarov Alexander 0
Menshikov Dmitry 0
Mimokhod Viktor 0
Molozhaev Alexander 0
Morozov Vladislav 0
Nurzhanov Valikhan 0
Oskolkov Nikolai 0
Podoshvedov Mikhail 0
Prosvirnin Mikhail 0
Shafeev Farit 0
Shavrin Nikolai 0
Shilkin Nikita 0
Sidorov Nazar 0
Umurzakov Shakur 0
Vasilkov Vadim 0
Vasiltsov Arseniy 0
Voinkov German 0
Yarushin Vladimir 0

II Cup Gran-Prix Chelyabinsk 2013 Rapid 5

Export

II Cup Gran-Prix Chelyabinsk 2013 Rapid 5

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

II Cup Gran-Prix Chelyabinsk 2013 Rapid 5

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.