G.I.Satonina Memorial rapid 2013

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

G.I.Satonina Memorial rapid 2013
2013-12-15
2013-12-15
Russia
Kazan

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

G.I.Satonina Memorial rapid 2013

Rank

Date of round :
Position Name Score
1. Yandemirov Valeri 7.5
2. Toropov Pavel 7.5
3. Amirkhanov Roustem 7.0
4. Lebedev Yury 7.0
5. Gerasimov Ivan 6.5
6. Vasilov Artur 6.5
7. Korovin Mikhail 6.5
8. Murtazin Bulat 6.5
9. Kudashov Egor 6.5
10. Sharafiev Azat 6.5
11. Hasangatin Ramil 6.5
12. Faizrakhmanov Ramil 6.0
13. Ospennikov Dmitry V 6.0
14. Iliushin Maksim 6.0
15. Kungurov Andrei 6.0
16. Garafutdinov Ainur 6.0
17. Isajevsky Anton 5.5
18. Tokarev Ilya 5.5
19. Bagautdinov Ilgiz 5.5
20. Vafin Ayrat 5.5
21. Gazizov Ravil 5.5
22. Malygin Alexander 5.5
23. Ioffe Dmitry 5.5
24. Zlachevskiy Leonid 5.5
25. Garifullin Zinatulla 5.5
26. Askerov Marat 5.5
27. Sadykov Mars 5.5
28. Belova Olga 5.5
29. Khafizov Emir 5.0
30. Zykov Yuri 5.0
31. Ismailov Amir 5.0
32. Akifiev Kirill 5.0
33. Khamzin Ruslan 5.0
34. Mishchenko Victor 5.0
35. Pushkin Eduard 5.0
36. Shibaeva Elina 5.0
37. Valiev Ramil 5.0
38. Vakhitov Lenar 5.0
39. Gatin Ravil 5.0
40. Safiullin Rafael 5.0
41. Rakhimov Danil 4.5
42. Gubaeva Adelina 4.5
43. Fataniants Ryurik 4.5
44. Borisov Artur 4.5
45. Bulatov Gali 4.5
46. Shavgulidze Sergey 4.5
47. Idrisov Daniyar 4.5
48. Sharafeev Emil 4.5
49. Pavlov Bogdan 4.0
50. Tartakovskiy Artyom 4.0
51. Khuziev Dinar 4.0
52. Maslikov Sergei 4.0
53. Kurninov Andrei 4.0
54. Shaimardanov Kamil 4.0
55. Jusupov Tabris 4.0
56. Khafizov Farit 4.0
57. Pirmamedov Roman 4.0
58. Khalilov Marsel 4.0
59. Agabekian Razia 4.0
60. Gabidullin. Ildar 4.0
61. Abdullin Fail 4.0
62. Brekhman Aleksandr 4.0
63. Kosach Ivan 3.5
64. Aliev Emin 3.5
65. Brodov Aleksey 3.5
66. Krylov Mikhail 3.5
67. Glazunov Oleg 3.5
68. Sagdeev Eduard 3.5
69. Nigmatullina Enge 3.0
70. Mardamshin Ayrat 3.0
71. Magizov Timur 3.0
72. Vagizov Rinaz 3.0
73. Baklunov Kirill 3.0
74. Kurinov Mikhail 2.5
75. Nigmetzyanov Vadim 2.5
76. Ibatullin Gumar 2.5
77. Khasanov Raif 2.5
78. Nikiforov Daniil 2.5
79. Peisakhov Imanuil 2.0
80. Perova Elena 2.0
81. Maul Artyom 2.0
82. Kosach Pavel 2.0
83. Iskhakov Kamil 2.0
84. Pogreshaev Aleksandr 1.5
85. Agabekyan Artur 1.5
86. Pankov Ilya 1.0
87. Larin Oleg 0.0

G.I.Satonina Memorial rapid 2013

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Pavel T. (2298F) 6.5 1:0 6.5 Azat S. (2403F)
Roustem A. (2303F) 6.0 1:0 6.0 Ramil F. (2357F)
Ramil H. (2501F) 6.0 0.5:0.5 6.0 Ivan G. (2346F)
Artur V. (2265F) 6.5 0:1 6.5 Valeri Y. (2372F)
V O. D. (2231F) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Ravil G. (2116F)
Maksim I. (2174F) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Rafael S. (2033F)
Anton I. (2416F) 5.5 0:1 6.0 Yury L. (2238F)
Ilya T. (2295F) 5.5 0:1 5.5 Bulat M. (2181F)
Ilgiz B. (0) 5.0 0.5:0.5 5.0 Olga B. (2177F)
Ayrat V. (2218F) 5.5 0:1 5.5 Egor K. (2008F)
Ravil G. (2198F) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Gali B. (1860F)
Alexander M. (2166F) 5.5 0:1 5.5 Mikhail K. (2183F)
Dmitry I. (2083F) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Adelina G. (1740F)
Leonid Z. (2109F) 5.0 0.5:0.5 5.0 Mars S. (2072F)
Zinatulla G. (0) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Emil S. (0)
Marat A. (2040F) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Artur B. (1950F)
Victor M. (2273F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Farit K. (0)
Eduard P. (2150F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Roman P. (1788F)
Elina S. (2084F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Ildar G. (0)
Lenar V. (2059F) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Ainur G. (1899F)
Ruslan K. (1869F) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Andrei K. (2033F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Kirill A. (0) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Sergei M. (0)
Amir I. (0) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Andrei K. (1708F)
Emir K. (0) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Kamil S. (1868F)
Ryurik F. (0) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Emin A. (0)
Tabris J. (1945F) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Yuri Z. (1728F)
Razia A. (1729F) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Ramil V. (0)
Fail A. (0) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Enge N. (0)
Bogdan P. (0) 4.0 0:1 3.5 Sergey S. (0)
Dinar K. (0) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Rinaz V. (0)
Mikhail K. (0) 3.0 0.5:0.5 2.0 Mikhail K. (0)
Ivan K. (0) 2.5 1:0 2.0 Elena P. (0)
Daniil N. (0) 1.5 1:0 2.5 Gumar I. (0)
Eduard S. (0) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Daniyar I. (0)
Raif K. (0) 2.5 0:1 3.5 Danil R. (0)
Kirill B. (0) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Artyom T. (0)
Pavel K. (0) 1.0 1:0 1.0 Ilya P. (0)
Timur M. (0) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Marsel K. (0)
Ayrat M. (0) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Aleksandr B. (0)
Artur A. (0) 1.5 0:1 2.5 Aleksey B. (0)
Vadim N. (0) 2.5 0:1 2.5 Oleg G. (0)
Oleg L. (0) 0.0 0:1 0.5 Aleksandr P. (0)
Table White player Black player
. Toropov P. 1:0 Sharafiev A.
. Amirkhanov R. 1:0 Faizrakhmanov R.
. Hasangatin R. 0.5:0.5 Gerasimov I.
. Vasilov A. 0:1 Yandemirov V.
. Ospennikov D. 1:0 Gatin R.
. Iliushin M. 1:0 Safiullin R.
. Isajevsky A. 0:1 Lebedev Y.
. Tokarev I. 0:1 Murtazin B.
. Bagautdinov I. 0.5:0.5 Belova O.
. Vafin A. 0:1 Kudashov E.
. Gazizov R. 1:0 Bulatov G.
. Malygin A. 0:1 Korovin M.
. Ioffe D. 1:0 Gubaeva A.
. Zlachevskiy L. 0.5:0.5 Sadykov M.
. Garifullin Z. 1:0 Sharafeev E.
. Askerov M. 1:0 Borisov A.
. Mishchenko V. 1:0 Khafizov F.
. Pushkin E. 1:0 Pirmamedov R.
. Shibaeva E. 1:0 Gabidullin. I.
. Vakhitov L. 0:1 Garafutdinov A.
. Khamzin R. 0:1 Kungurov A.
. Akifiev K. 1:0 Maslikov S.
. Ismailov A. 1:0 Kurninov A.
. Khafizov E. 1:0 Shaimardanov K.
. Fataniants R. 1:0 Aliev E.
. Jusupov T. 0:1 Zykov Y.
. Agabekian R. 0:1 Valiev R.
. Abdullin F. 1:0 Nigmatullina E.
. Pavlov B. 0:1 Shavgulidze S.
. Khuziev D. 1:0 Vagizov R.
. Krylov M. 0.5:0.5 Kurinov M.
. Kosach I. 1:0 Perova E.
. Nikiforov D. 1:0 Ibatullin G.
. Sagdeev E. 0:1 Idrisov D.
. Khasanov R. 0:1 Rakhimov D.
. Baklunov K. 0:1 Tartakovskiy A.
. Kosach P. 1:0 Pankov I.
. Magizov T. 0:1 Khalilov M.
. Mardamshin A. 0:1 Brekhman A.
. Agabekyan A. 0:1 Brodov A.
. Nigmetzyanov V. 0:1 Glazunov O.
. Larin O. 0:1 Pogreshaev A.

G.I.Satonina Memorial rapid 2013

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Hasangatin Ramil 2501F
Isajevsky Anton 2416F
Sharafiev Azat 2403F
Yandemirov Valeri 2372F
Faizrakhmanov Ramil 2357F
Gerasimov Ivan 2346F
Amirkhanov Roustem 2303F
Toropov Pavel 2298F
Tokarev Ilya 2295F
Mishchenko Victor 2273F
Vasilov Artur 2265F
Lebedev Yury 2238F
Ospennikov Dmitry V 2231F
Vafin Ayrat 2218F
Gazizov Ravil 2198F
Korovin Mikhail 2183F
Murtazin Bulat 2181F
Belova Olga 2177F
Iliushin Maksim 2174F
Malygin Alexander 2166F
Pushkin Eduard 2150F
Gatin Ravil 2116F
Zlachevskiy Leonid 2109F
Shibaeva Elina 2084F
Ioffe Dmitry 2083F
Sadykov Mars 2072F
Vakhitov Lenar 2059F
Askerov Marat 2040F
Kungurov Andrei 2033F
Safiullin Rafael 2033F
Kudashov Egor 2008F
Borisov Artur 1950F
Jusupov Tabris 1945F
Garafutdinov Ainur 1899F
Khamzin Ruslan 1869F
Shaimardanov Kamil 1868F
Bulatov Gali 1860F
Pirmamedov Roman 1788F
Gubaeva Adelina 1740F
Agabekian Razia 1729F
Zykov Yuri 1728F
Kurninov Andrei 1708F
Abdullin Fail 0
Agabekyan Artur 0
Akifiev Kirill 0
Aliev Emin 0
Bagautdinov Ilgiz 0
Baklunov Kirill 0
Brekhman Aleksandr 0
Brodov Aleksey 0
Fataniants Ryurik 0
Gabidullin. Ildar 0
Garifullin Zinatulla 0
Glazunov Oleg 0
Ibatullin Gumar 0
Idrisov Daniyar 0
Iskhakov Kamil 0
Ismailov Amir 0
Khafizov Emir 0
Khafizov Farit 0
Khalilov Marsel 0
Khasanov Raif 0
Khuziev Dinar 0
Kosach Ivan 0
Kosach Pavel 0
Krylov Mikhail 0
Kurinov Mikhail 0
Larin Oleg 0
Magizov Timur 0
Mardamshin Ayrat 0
Maslikov Sergei 0
Maul Artyom 0
Nigmatullina Enge 0
Nigmetzyanov Vadim 0
Nikiforov Daniil 0
Pankov Ilya 0
Pavlov Bogdan 0
Peisakhov Imanuil 0
Perova Elena 0
Pogreshaev Aleksandr 0
Rakhimov Danil 0
Sagdeev Eduard 0
Sharafeev Emil 0
Shavgulidze Sergey 0
Tartakovskiy Artyom 0
Vagizov Rinaz 0
Valiev Ramil 0

G.I.Satonina Memorial rapid 2013

Export

G.I.Satonina Memorial rapid 2013

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

G.I.Satonina Memorial rapid 2013

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.