"Evening Almaty"

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

"Evening Almaty"
2013-12-29
2013-12-29
Kazakhstan
Almaty

Rules

Swiss
11
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

"Evening Almaty"

Rank

Date of round :
Categories:
Position Name Score
1. Pak Yevgeniy 9.5
2. Zybin Stanislav 8.5
3. Tukubayev Kazbek 8.5
4. Primbetov Kazbek 8.0
5. Ismailov Mukhit 8.0
6. Sagatpekov K 7.5
7. Zhunussov Bibek 7.5
8. Zhunusov Murat 7.5
9. Ongarov A 7.0
10. Primbetov Marat 7.0
11. Amanbayev Sino 7.0
12. Ilyashev Yerzhan 7.0
13. Kabyshev Arman 7.0
14. Khamit Daulet 7.0
15. Kettebekov Samazhan 7.0
16. Mezentsev Ivan 6.5
17. Sartayev Timur 6.5
18. Amirzhanov Rinat 6.5
19. Kamatayev Murat 6.5
20. Shangarayeva Daiana 6.0
21. Buldybayev T 6.0
22. Rysbayeva Korlan 6.0
23. Temirov Bakhyt 6.0
24. Baimoldinov Aidar 6.0
25. Shakhmatov Roman 6.0
26. Dosmukhamedov D 6.0
27. Sinyavsky Alexandr 6.0
28. Zhumashev Azamat 6.0
29. Ainutdinova Yekaterina 5.5
30. Zharokov Kaisar 5.5
31. Tsyganov Ivan 5.5
32. Khadzhiyev Imerali 5.5
33. Syzdykov Sabyr 5.5
34. Seytesh Serzhan 5.5
35. Esimov S. 5.0
36. Kononov Alexandr 5.0
37. Grigoriev A. 5.0
38. Akhmerov Erasyl 5.0
39. Kasym Diar 5.0
40. Dubrovin Alexander 5.0
41. Kaparov Azamat 4.5
42. Suleimen K 4.5
43. Koishibayev Malik 4.5
44. Akhmer Yermek 4.5
45. Pinskih A 4.5
46. Gaidin Igor 4.5
47. Kan Anatoliy 4.0
48. Kozhasov E 4.0
49. Mukhambetov K 4.0
50. Slepokurov Mikhail 4.0
51. Zhakupov Kaliola 3.5
52. Shapovalov Vladimir 3.5
53. Akhmet A 3.5
54. Abdikasova Panu 3.5
55. Solomatin Sergey 3.0
56. Mukushev B 3.0
57. Zharokov Biket 3.0
58. Sosnin Igor 2.5
59. Isakov Anatoli 2.5
60. Krasulin Marsel 2.0
61. Berezhinsky Yevgeniy 0.0

"Evening Almaty"

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Kazbek T. (2201F) 7.5 1:0 7.0 A O. (0)
Kazbek P. (2269F) 7.0 1:0 8.0 Mukhit I. (2211F)
Bibek Z. (2211F) 7.5 0:1 8.5 Yevgeniy P. (2376F)
Marat P. (2235F) 6.0 1:0 6.0 T B. (0)
Sino A. (2103F) 7.0 0:1 7.5 Stanislav Z. (2123F)
Samazhan K. (0) 6.0 1:0 5.5 Kaisar Z. (2149F)
Daulet K. (1896F) 6.0 1:0 6.0 Aidar B. (2226F)
Ivan M. (1929F) 6.5 0:1 6.5 K S. (0)
Murat K. (0) 6.5 0:1 6.5 Murat Z. (2184F)
Rinat A. (1797F) 5.5 1:0 5.5 Serzhan S. (1936F)
Alexandr S. (0) 6.0 0:1 6.0 Arman K. (2068F)
Korlan R. (2072F) 6.0 0:1 6.0 Yerzhan I. (1949F)
Ivan T. (0) 5.5 0:1 5.5 Timur S. (0)
Sabyr S. (0) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Malik K. (0)
A. G. (2099F) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Azamat Z. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
S. E. (1977F) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Roman S. (0)
Alexandr K. (0) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Bakhyt T. (2285F)
Alexander D. (0) 4.0 1:0 4.0 K M. (0)
Erasyl A. (2015F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Anatoliy K. (0)
Diar K. (0) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Daiana S. (1990F)
E K. (0) 4.0 0:1 5.0 D D. (0)
Kaliola Z. (0) 3.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Yermek A. (0)
K S. (0) 4.5 0:1 4.5 Imerali K. (0)
A P. (0) 4.5 0:1 4.5 Yekaterina A. (2131F)
Azamat K. (0) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Vladimir S. (0)
Sergey S. (1875F) 2.0 1:0 2.5 Anatoli I. (0)
A A. (0) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Igor G. (0)
Biket Z. (1876F) 3.0 0:1 2.5 Panu A. (1981F)
B M. (0) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Mikhail S. (1920F)
Marsel K. (0) 2.0 0:1 1.5 Igor S. (0)
Table White player Black player
.
Tukubayev K.
1:0
Ongarov A.
.
Primbetov K.
1:0
Ismailov M.
.
Zhunussov B.
0:1
Pak Y.
.
Primbetov M.
1:0
Buldybayev T.
.
Amanbayev S.
0:1
Zybin S.
.
Kettebekov S.
1:0
Zharokov K.
.
Khamit D.
1:0
Baimoldinov A.
.
Mezentsev I.
0:1
Sagatpekov K.
.
Kamatayev M.
0:1
Zhunusov M.
.
Amirzhanov R.
1:0
Seytesh S.
.
Sinyavsky A.
0:1
Kabyshev A.
.
Rysbayeva K.
0:1
Ilyashev Y.
.
Tsyganov I.
0:1
Sartayev T.
.
Syzdykov S.
1:0
Koishibayev M.
.
Grigoriev A.
0:1
Zhumashev A.
.
Esimov S.
0:1
Shakhmatov R.
.
Kononov A.
0:1
Temirov B.
.
Dubrovin A.
1:0
Mukhambetov K.
.
Akhmerov E.
1:0
Kan A.
.
Kasym D.
0:1
Shangarayeva D.
.
Kozhasov E.
0:1
Dosmukhamedov D.
.
Zhakupov K.
0.5:0.5
Akhmer Y.
.
Suleimen K.
0:1
Khadzhiyev I.
.
Pinskih A.
0:1
Ainutdinova Y.
.
Kaparov A.
1:0
Shapovalov V.
.
Solomatin S.
1:0
Isakov A.
.
Akhmet A.
0:1
Gaidin I.
.
Zharokov B.
0:1
Abdikasova P.
.
Mukushev B.
0:1
Slepokurov M.
.
Krasulin M.
0:1
Sosnin I.

"Evening Almaty"

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Pak Yevgeniy 2376F
Temirov Bakhyt 2285F
Primbetov Kazbek 2269F
Primbetov Marat 2235F
Baimoldinov Aidar 2226F
Ismailov Mukhit 2211F
Zhunussov Bibek 2211F
Tukubayev Kazbek 2201F
Zhunusov Murat 2184F
Zharokov Kaisar 2149F
Ainutdinova Yekaterina 2131F
Zybin Stanislav 2123F
Amanbayev Sino 2103F
Grigoriev A. 2099F
Rysbayeva Korlan 2072F
Kabyshev Arman 2068F
Akhmerov Erasyl 2015F
Shangarayeva Daiana 1990F
Abdikasova Panu 1981F
Esimov S. 1977F
Ilyashev Yerzhan 1949F
Seytesh Serzhan 1936F
Mezentsev Ivan 1929F
Slepokurov Mikhail 1920F
Khamit Daulet 1896F
Zharokov Biket 1876F
Solomatin Sergey 1875F
Amirzhanov Rinat 1797F
Akhmer Yermek 0
Akhmet A 0
Berezhinsky Yevgeniy 0
Buldybayev T 0
Dosmukhamedov D 0
Dubrovin Alexander 0
Gaidin Igor 0
Isakov Anatoli 0
Kamatayev Murat 0
Kan Anatoliy 0
Kaparov Azamat 0
Kasym Diar 0
Kettebekov Samazhan 0
Khadzhiyev Imerali 0
Koishibayev Malik 0
Kononov Alexandr 0
Kozhasov E 0
Krasulin Marsel 0
Mukhambetov K 0
Mukushev B 0
Ongarov A 0
Pinskih A 0
Sagatpekov K 0
Sartayev Timur 0
Shakhmatov Roman 0
Shapovalov Vladimir 0
Sinyavsky Alexandr 0
Sosnin Igor 0
Suleimen K 0
Syzdykov Sabyr 0
Tsyganov Ivan 0
Zhakupov Kaliola 0
Zhumashev Azamat 0

"Evening Almaty"

Export

"Evening Almaty"

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

"Evening Almaty"

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.