White rook Republic of Bashkortostan 2014

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

White rook Republic of Bashkortostan 2014
2014-01-05
2014-01-10
Russia
Ufa

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

White rook Republic of Bashkortostan 2014

Rank

Date of round :
Position Name Score
1. Abelguzin Rashit 9.0
2. Abelguzin Dinar 8.5
3. Tavragov Rustem 8.5
4. Gabdrakhmanov Kamil 8.0
5. Izimetova Alevtina 7.5
6. Sagitov Albert 7.0
7. Mukhametdinov Timur 7.0
8. Chemborisova Elina 7.0
9. Petrov Danil 6.5
10. Kuzmicheva Sofja 6.5
11. Vasiltsova Anastasiya 6.0
12. Ivanova Anna 6.0
13. Burkhanov Arsen 6.0
14. Nasibullin Ruslan 5.5
15. Nedzhera Bogdan 5.5
16. Kamaletdinov Shamil 5.5
17. Mukminov Nail 5.5
18. Zelenov Aleksey 5.5
19. Sultanov Ilgam 5.0
20. Gabdullin Eduard 5.0
21. Vakhrushev Rodion 5.0
22. Sakhibgareev Ramis 5.0
23. Popov Alexander 5.0
24. Ismagilov Raul 5.0
25. Shakirov Timur 4.5
26. Fattakhova Liliana 4.5
27. Atkina Nailya 4.0
28. Magzumov Rail 4.0
29. Mukhametdinova Rada 3.5
30. Khairullin Ildar 3.5
31. Khamitov Nail 3.5
32. Lutfullin Artur 3.5
33. Bikineev Ilsur 3.0
34. Islamova Alfiya 2.5
35. Galimov Danis 2.5
36. Yangirov Almaz 2.5
37. Kildijarov Timur 2.0
38. Perevalov Sergey 2.0
39. Sakova Irina 2.0
40. Tokarev Ilya 1.5
41. Sychev Mikhail 1.5
42. Litvinovich Darya 1.0
43. Isyanbaev Iskander 1.0
44. Poluektov Danil 1.0
45. Galyamov Radmir 1.0
46. Nesterova Anastasiya 1.0
47. Kilmetova Liana 0.5
48. Orekhov Maxim 0.0

White rook Republic of Bashkortostan 2014

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Rustem T. (1768F) 7.5 1:0 2.5 Almaz Y. (0)
Sofja K. (1634F) 5.5 1:0 4.0 Nailya A. (0)
Elina C. (1558F) 6.0 1:0 0.5 Liana K. (0)
Kamil G. (1448F) 7.0 1:0 5.0 Rodion V. (1377F)
Alevtina I. (1580F) 6.5 1:0 1.0 Darya L. (0)
Timur M. (1580F) 6.0 1:0 5.0 Ilgam S. (0)
Raul I. (1566F) 5.0 0:1 4.5 Shamil K. (0)
Anastasiya V. (0) 5.5 0.5:0.5 6.5 Albert S. (1456F)
Nail M. (1637F) 5.5 0:1 5.5 Danil P. (1642F)
Bogdan N. (1348F) 4.5 1:0 1.0 Iskander I. (0)
Ramis S. (0) 4.0 1:0 1.5 Ilya T. (0)
Timur S. (0) 3.5 1:0 2.0 Sergey P. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Rail M. (0) 4.0 0:1 8.0 Rashit A. (1729F)
Alfiya I. (0) 2.5 0:1 5.0 Anna I. (0)
Nail K. (0) 3.5 0:1 7.5 Dinar A. (2110F)
Artur L. (0) 2.5 1:0 0.0 Maxim O. (0)
Ilsur B. (0) 3.0 0:1 4.5 Aleksey Z. (1679F)
Irina S. (0) 2.0 0:1 3.5 Liliana F. (0)
Danis G. (0) 2.5 0:1 4.0 Alexander P. (1137F)
Timur K. (0) 2.0 0:1 5.0 Arsen B. (0)
Mikhail S. (0) 1.5 0:1 2.5 Ildar K. (0)
Radmir G. (0) 1.0 0:1 4.0 Eduard G. (0)
Danil P. (0) 1.0 0:1 4.5 Ruslan N. (1503F)
Table White player Black player
. Tavragov R. 1:0 Yangirov A.
. Kuzmicheva S. 1:0 Atkina N.
. Chemborisova E. 1:0 Kilmetova L.
. Gabdrakhmanov K. 1:0 Vakhrushev R.
. Izimetova A. 1:0 Litvinovich D.
. Mukhametdinov T. 1:0 Sultanov I.
. Ismagilov R. 0:1 Kamaletdinov S.
. Vasiltsova A. 0.5:0.5 Sagitov A.
. Mukminov N. 0:1 Petrov D.
. Nedzhera B. 1:0 Isyanbaev I.
. Sakhibgareev R. 1:0 Tokarev I.
. Shakirov T. 1:0 Perevalov S.
. Magzumov R. 0:1 Abelguzin R.
. Islamova A. 0:1 Ivanova A.
. Khamitov N. 0:1 Abelguzin D.
. Lutfullin A. 1:0 Orekhov M.
. Bikineev I. 0:1 Zelenov A.
. Sakova I. 0:1 Fattakhova L.
. Galimov D. 0:1 Popov A.
. Kildijarov T. 0:1 Burkhanov A.
. Sychev M. 0:1 Khairullin I.
. Galyamov R. 0:1 Gabdullin E.
. Poluektov D. 0:1 Nasibullin R.

White rook Republic of Bashkortostan 2014

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Abelguzin Dinar 2110F
Tavragov Rustem 1768F
Abelguzin Rashit 1729F
Zelenov Aleksey 1679F
Petrov Danil 1642F
Mukminov Nail 1637F
Kuzmicheva Sofja 1634F
Izimetova Alevtina 1580F
Mukhametdinov Timur 1580F
Ismagilov Raul 1566F
Chemborisova Elina 1558F
Nasibullin Ruslan 1503F
Sagitov Albert 1456F
Gabdrakhmanov Kamil 1448F
Vakhrushev Rodion 1377F
Nedzhera Bogdan 1348F
Popov Alexander 1137F
Atkina Nailya 0
Bikineev Ilsur 0
Burkhanov Arsen 0
Fattakhova Liliana 0
Gabdullin Eduard 0
Galimov Danis 0
Galyamov Radmir 0
Islamova Alfiya 0
Isyanbaev Iskander 0
Ivanova Anna 0
Kamaletdinov Shamil 0
Khairullin Ildar 0
Khamitov Nail 0
Kildijarov Timur 0
Kilmetova Liana 0
Litvinovich Darya 0
Lutfullin Artur 0
Magzumov Rail 0
Mukhametdinova Rada 0
Nesterova Anastasiya 0
Orekhov Maxim 0
Perevalov Sergey 0
Poluektov Danil 0
Sakhibgareev Ramis 0
Sakova Irina 0
Shakirov Timur 0
Sultanov Ilgam 0
Sychev Mikhail 0
Tokarev Ilya 0
Vasiltsova Anastasiya 0
Yangirov Almaz 0

White rook Republic of Bashkortostan 2014

Export

White rook Republic of Bashkortostan 2014

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

White rook Republic of Bashkortostan 2014

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.