IRT Sub-2200 Copa Navidad "Asoajedrez Lara 2013"

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

IRT Sub-2200 Copa Navidad "Asoajedrez Lara 2013"
2013-12-16
2013-12-17
Venezuela
Barquisimeto

Rules

Swiss
6
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

IRT Sub-2200 Copa Navidad "Asoajedrez Lara 2013"

Rank

Date of round : 2013-12-17
Position Name Score
1. Almerida C. Alfredo 5.0
2. Brizuela Abreu Reivis Gabriel 5.0
3. Contreras Delgado Eleazar Jose 5.0
4. Gonzalez Parejo Ramon Junior 4.0
5. Oropeza Chirinos Ramon Jose 4.0
6. Canizalez Arturo 4.0
7. Lopez Guzman Eduardo Jesus 4.0
8. Gonzalez Vergara Amilcar 4.0
9. Martinez Sebastian 3.5
10. Colmenares Olivares Cesar Eduardo 3.5
11. Morillo Hector Giovanni 3.5
12. Hernandez Perdomo Ronny Daniel 3.5
13. Barrios Silva Marcos Alberto 3.5
14. Mendoza Aguilar Gustavo Andres 3.5
15. Nigro Monasterios Nicola Alejandro 3.0
16. Cuello Duran Sebastian Andres 3.0
17. Navea Manuel 3.0
18. Munoz Gonzalez Aaron Adonai 3.0
19. Perez Soto Alejandro Jose 3.0
20. Perdomo Ochoa Wendy Lorena 2.5
21. Colmenares Olivares Cristian Jesus 2.5
22. Alvarez Colmenares Jose Luis 2.5
23. Leon Oris 2.5
24. Torres Herrera Hilders 2.5
25. Perdomo Victor 2.5
26. Torres Mendez Yiscarly Andreina 2.0
27. Gelviz Rodriguez Emily Antonella 2.0
28. Pena Gonzalez Clara Isabel 2.0
29. Ruiz Londono Milagros De Lourdes 2.0
30. Acosta Nunez Miguel 2.0
31. Nunez Orlando Jose 2.0
32. Moreno Darwins 1.5
33. Ramirez Luis Jose Gregorio 1.0
34. Suarez Sierralta Jesus Raul 0.5
35. Villahermosa Oswaldo 0.0

IRT Sub-2200 Copa Navidad "Asoajedrez Lara 2013"

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Jose C. D. E. (2114F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Junior G. P. R. (2059F)
Gabriel B. A. R. (2137F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Jesus L. G. E. (0)
Amilcar G. V. (2006F) 3.0 1:0 3.5 Alberto B. S. M. (2095F)
Arturo C. (0) 3.0 1:0 2.5 Victor P. (2036F)
Andres M. A. G. (2155F) 3.5 0:1 4.0 Alfredo A. C. (1998F)
Sebastian M. (1757F) 3.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Daniel H. P. R. (0)
Giovanni M. H. (1836F) 2.5 1:0 2.5 Luis A. C. J. (0)
Andres C. D. S. (1912F) 3.0 0:1 BYE ()
Jose P. S. A. (0) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Jose O. C. R. (1683F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Alejandro N. M. N. (0) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Antonella G. R. E. (0)
Lorena P. O. W. (1634F) 2.5 0:1 2.5 Eduardo C. O. C. (0)
Jesus C. O. C. (0) 1.5 1:0 2.0 Isabel P. G. C. (0)
Hilders T. H. (0) 1.5 1:0 1.0 Gregorio R. L. J. (0)
Lourdes R. L. M. D. (1940F) 2.0 0:1 2.0 Manuel N. (0)
Andreina T. M. Y. (0) 1.0 1:0 0.0 Oswaldo V. (0)
Jose N. O. (0) 2.0 0:1 2.0 Adonai M. G. A. (0)
Darwins M. (0) 1.5 0:1 1.5 Oris L. (0)
Table White player Black player
. Contreras Delgado E. 1:0 Gonzalez Parejo R.
. Brizuela Abreu R. 1:0 Lopez Guzman E.
. Gonzalez Vergara A. 1:0 Barrios Silva M.
. Canizalez A. 1:0 Perdomo V.
. Mendoza Aguilar G. 0:1 Almerida C. A.
. Martinez S. 0.5:0.5 Hernandez Perdomo R.
. Morillo H. 1:0 Alvarez Colmenares J.
. Cuello Duran S. 0:1 BYE
. Perez Soto A. 0:1 Oropeza Chirinos R.
. Nigro Monasterios N. 1:0 Gelviz Rodriguez E.
. Perdomo Ochoa W. 0:1 Colmenares Olivares C.
. Colmenares Olivares C. 1:0 Pena Gonzalez C.
. Torres Herrera H. 1:0 Ramirez Luis J.
. Ruiz Londono M. 0:1 Navea M.
. Torres Mendez Y. 1:0 Villahermosa O.
. Nunez O. 0:1 Munoz Gonzalez A.
. Moreno D. 0:1 Leon O.

IRT Sub-2200 Copa Navidad "Asoajedrez Lara 2013"

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Mendoza Aguilar Gustavo Andres 2155F
Brizuela Abreu Reivis Gabriel 2137F
Contreras Delgado Eleazar Jose 2114F
Barrios Silva Marcos Alberto 2095F
Gonzalez Parejo Ramon Junior 2059F
Perdomo Victor 2036F
Gonzalez Vergara Amilcar 2006F
Almerida C. Alfredo 1998F
Ruiz Londono Milagros De Lourdes 1940F
Cuello Duran Sebastian Andres 1912F
Morillo Hector Giovanni 1836F
Acosta Nunez Miguel 1804F
Martinez Sebastian 1757F
Oropeza Chirinos Ramon Jose 1683F
Perdomo Ochoa Wendy Lorena 1634F
Alvarez Colmenares Jose Luis 0
Canizalez Arturo 0
Colmenares Olivares Cesar Eduardo 0
Colmenares Olivares Cristian Jesus 0
Gelviz Rodriguez Emily Antonella 0
Hernandez Perdomo Ronny Daniel 0
Leon Oris 0
Lopez Guzman Eduardo Jesus 0
Moreno Darwins 0
Munoz Gonzalez Aaron Adonai 0
Navea Manuel 0
Nigro Monasterios Nicola Alejandro 0
Nunez Orlando Jose 0
Pena Gonzalez Clara Isabel 0
Perez Soto Alejandro Jose 0
Ramirez Luis Jose Gregorio 0
Suarez Sierralta Jesus Raul 0
Torres Herrera Hilders 0
Torres Mendez Yiscarly Andreina 0
Villahermosa Oswaldo 0

IRT Sub-2200 Copa Navidad "Asoajedrez Lara 2013"

Export

IRT Sub-2200 Copa Navidad "Asoajedrez Lara 2013"

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

IRT Sub-2200 Copa Navidad "Asoajedrez Lara 2013"

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.