Nordrheinwestfalen Klasse 2 2013/14 round 5

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Nordrheinwestfalen Klasse 2 2013/14 round 5
2014-01-12
2014-01-12
Germany
Nordrheinwestfalen

Rules

Team
1
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Nordrheinwestfalen Klasse 2 2013/14 round 5

Rank

Date of round : 2014-01-12
Categories:
Position Name Score
1. Pfeiffer Michael 1.0
2. Masic Almir 1.0
3. Schulze Marc 1.0
4. Bykovskij Sergej 1.0
5. Wagner Alexej 1.0
6. Seegers Hendrik 1.0
7. Jansen Dirk Norbert 1.0
8. Prueske Wolfgang 1.0
9. Wilde Pierre 1.0
10. Peist Juergen 1.0
11. Langers Alexander 1.0
12. Matthias Heiner 1.0
13. Muschik Benedikt 1.0
14. Haub Thorsten Michael 1.0
15. Schaar Axel 0.5
16. Reinholz Benjamin, Dr. 0.5
17. Scho Christian 0.5
18. Hanisch Bernd 0.5
19. Vossen Peter 0.5
20. Grobbel Rainer, Dr. 0.5
21. Hachmeister Dirk 0.5
22. Kuhnen Thomas 0.5
23. Imberg Thorsten 0.5
24. Peschel Andreas 0.5
25. Pieczka Reiner 0.5
26. Schiefelbusch Dirk 0.5
27. Kortenbusch Christoph 0.5
28. Becker Joerg 0.5
29. Blagojevic Lubo 0.5
30. Quelle Helmut 0.5
31. Heinichen Nils 0.5
32. Fecke Andreas 0.5
33. Haves Reinhard 0.5
34. Loemker Michael 0.5
35. Sicars Thorsten 0.5
36. Auer Martin 0.5
37. Hunold Rolf 0.5
38. Schippan Bernhard 0.5
39. Bobzin Pierre 0.5
40. Neumair Jerome 0.5
41. Sundorf Jannik 0.5
42. Trzaska Peter 0.5
43. Walbaum Klaus 0.5
44. Hobusch Jan 0.5
45. Webb Laurence E 0.5
46. Karger Frank 0.5
47. Schwalen Peter 0.5
48. Adamski Jan 0.5
49. Ackermann Hans Werner 0.5
50. Andok Claus Michael 0.5
51. Rieke Theo 0.5
52. Bosch Jeroen 0.5
53. Goossens Etienne 0.5
54. Wehmeier Stefan, Dr. 0.5
55. Nordsieck Thomas 0.5
56. Bee Marcus 0.5
57. Kniest Oliver 0.5
58. Sandkamp Ralph 0.5
59. Kinderreich Toni 0.5
60. Schroeder Kevin 0.5
61. Pieper Dawid 0.5
62. Pieper-Emden Carsten 0.5
63. Bien Stefan 0.5
64. Brenke Andreas, Dr. 0.5
65. Buendgen Achim 0.5
66. Klip Hans 0.5
67. Dawid Adalbert 0.0
68. Krieglstein Marcel 0.0
69. Kuckling Hannah 0.0
70. Kaehmann Joerg 0.0
71. Zolfagharian Kevin 0.0
72. Pfleger Sascha 0.0
73. Linker Walter 0.0
74. Bouaraba Max 0.0
75. Gruermann Martin 0.0
76. Waldschmidt Georg 0.0
77. Hobusch Alexander 0.0
78. Wolf Andre 0.0
79. Podzielny Karl-Heinz 0.0
80. Kotter Ralf 0.0

Nordrheinwestfalen Klasse 2 2013/14 round 5

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Heiner M. (2363F) 0 1:0 0 Alexander H. (2165F)
Pierre W. (2290F) 0 1:0 0 Martin G. (2118F)
Wolfgang P. (2125F) 0 1:0 0 Max B. (2216F)
Norbert J. D. (2218F) 0 1:0 0 Walter L. (2094F)
Hendrik S. (2202F) 0 1:0 0 Sascha P. (2092F)
Alexej W. (2275F) 0 1:0 0 Kevin Z. (2041F)
Marc S. (1980F) 0 1:0 0 Adalbert D. (0)
Almir M. (0) 0 1:0 0 Marcel K. (1942F)
Ralph S. (2295F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Thomas N. (2337F)
Oliver K. (2306F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Dr. W. S. (2441F)
Marcus B. (2251F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Etienne G. (2192F)
Jeroen B. (2388F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Werner A. H. (2280F)
Theo R. (2095F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Jan A. (2308F)
Michael A. C. (2104F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Peter S. (2140F)
Frank K. (2276F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Hans K. (2343F)
E W. L. (2267F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Achim B. (2200F)
Jan H. (2112F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Dr. B. A. (2353F)
Klaus W. (2159F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Stefan B. (2114F)
Carsten P. (2257F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Peter T. (2131F)
Dawid P. (2190F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Jannik S. (2180F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Kevin S. (2143F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Jerome N. (2103F)
Toni K. (0) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Pierre B. (2197F)
Bernhard S. (2274F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Michael L. (2143F)
Rolf H. (2100F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Reinhard H. (2190F)
Martin A. (2277F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Andreas F. (2166F)
Thorsten S. (2121F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Nils H. (2075F)
Helmut Q. (2133F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Joerg B. (2207F)
Lubo B. (2030F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Christoph K. (2104F)
Dirk S. (2151F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Thomas K. (2145F)
Reiner P. (0) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Dirk H. (2273F)
Andreas P. (2135F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Dr. G. R. (2125F)
Thorsten I. (0) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Peter V. (0)
Bernd H. (2115F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Dr. R. B. (1996F)
Christian S. (2146F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Axel S. (0)
Ralf K. (2354F) 0 0:1 0 Michael H. T. (2435F)
Karl-Heinz P. (2436F) 0 0:1 0 Benedikt M. (2333F)
Andre W. (2194F) 0 0:1 0 Alexander L. (2215F)
Georg W. (2260F) 0 0:1 0 Juergen P. (2280F)
Joerg K. (2257F) 0 0:1 0 Sergej B. (2034F)
Hannah K. (1960F) 0 0:1 0 Michael P. (1947F)
Table White player Black player
.
Matthias H.
1:0
Hobusch A.
.
Wilde P.
1:0
Gruermann M.
.
Prueske W.
1:0
Bouaraba M.
.
Jansen D.
1:0
Linker W.
.
Seegers H.
1:0
Pfleger S.
.
Wagner A.
1:0
Zolfagharian K.
.
Schulze M.
1:0
Dawid A.
.
Masic A.
1:0
Krieglstein M.
.
Sandkamp R.
0.5:0.5
Nordsieck T.
.
Kniest O.
0.5:0.5
Wehmeier S.
.
Bee M.
0.5:0.5
Goossens E.
.
Bosch J.
0.5:0.5
Ackermann H.
.
Rieke T.
0.5:0.5
Adamski J.
.
Andok C.
0.5:0.5
Schwalen P.
.
Karger F.
0.5:0.5
Klip H.
.
Webb L.
0.5:0.5
Buendgen A.
.
Hobusch J.
0.5:0.5
Brenke A.
.
Walbaum K.
0.5:0.5
Bien S.
.
Pieper-Emden C.
0.5:0.5
Trzaska P.
.
Pieper D.
0.5:0.5
Sundorf J.
.
Schroeder K.
0.5:0.5
Neumair J.
.
Kinderreich T.
0.5:0.5
Bobzin P.
.
Schippan B.
0.5:0.5
Loemker M.
.
Hunold R.
0.5:0.5
Haves R.
.
Auer M.
0.5:0.5
Fecke A.
.
Sicars T.
0.5:0.5
Heinichen N.
.
Quelle H.
0.5:0.5
Becker J.
.
Blagojevic L.
0.5:0.5
Kortenbusch C.
.
Schiefelbusch D.
0.5:0.5
Kuhnen T.
.
Pieczka R.
0.5:0.5
Hachmeister D.
.
Peschel A.
0.5:0.5
Grobbel R.
.
Imberg T.
0.5:0.5
Vossen P.
.
Hanisch B.
0.5:0.5
Reinholz B.
.
Scho C.
0.5:0.5
Schaar A.
.
Kotter R.
0:1
Haub T.
.
Podzielny K.
0:1
Muschik B.
.
Wolf A.
0:1
Langers A.
.
Waldschmidt G.
0:1
Peist J.
.
Kaehmann J.
0:1
Bykovskij S.
.
Kuckling H.
0:1
Pfeiffer M.

Nordrheinwestfalen Klasse 2 2013/14 round 5

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Wehmeier Stefan, Dr. 2441F
Podzielny Karl-Heinz 2436F
Haub Thorsten Michael 2435F
Bosch Jeroen 2388F
Matthias Heiner 2363F
Kotter Ralf 2354F
Brenke Andreas, Dr. 2353F
Klip Hans 2343F
Nordsieck Thomas 2337F
Muschik Benedikt 2333F
Adamski Jan 2308F
Kniest Oliver 2306F
Sandkamp Ralph 2295F
Wilde Pierre 2290F
Ackermann Hans Werner 2280F
Peist Juergen 2280F
Auer Martin 2277F
Karger Frank 2276F
Wagner Alexej 2275F
Schippan Bernhard 2274F
Hachmeister Dirk 2273F
Webb Laurence E 2267F
Waldschmidt Georg 2260F
Kaehmann Joerg 2257F
Pieper-Emden Carsten 2257F
Bee Marcus 2251F
Jansen Dirk Norbert 2218F
Bouaraba Max 2216F
Langers Alexander 2215F
Becker Joerg 2207F
Seegers Hendrik 2202F
Buendgen Achim 2200F
Bobzin Pierre 2197F
Wolf Andre 2194F
Goossens Etienne 2192F
Haves Reinhard 2190F
Pieper Dawid 2190F
Sundorf Jannik 2180F
Fecke Andreas 2166F
Hobusch Alexander 2165F
Walbaum Klaus 2159F
Schiefelbusch Dirk 2151F
Scho Christian 2146F
Kuhnen Thomas 2145F
Loemker Michael 2143F
Schroeder Kevin 2143F
Schwalen Peter 2140F
Peschel Andreas 2135F
Quelle Helmut 2133F
Trzaska Peter 2131F
Grobbel Rainer, Dr. 2125F
Prueske Wolfgang 2125F
Sicars Thorsten 2121F
Gruermann Martin 2118F
Hanisch Bernd 2115F
Bien Stefan 2114F
Hobusch Jan 2112F
Andok Claus Michael 2104F
Kortenbusch Christoph 2104F
Neumair Jerome 2103F
Hunold Rolf 2100F
Rieke Theo 2095F
Linker Walter 2094F
Pfleger Sascha 2092F
Heinichen Nils 2075F
Zolfagharian Kevin 2041F
Bykovskij Sergej 2034F
Blagojevic Lubo 2030F
Reinholz Benjamin, Dr. 1996F
Schulze Marc 1980F
Kuckling Hannah 1960F
Pfeiffer Michael 1947F
Krieglstein Marcel 1942F
Dawid Adalbert 0
Imberg Thorsten 0
Kinderreich Toni 0
Masic Almir 0
Pieczka Reiner 0
Schaar Axel 0
Vossen Peter 0

Nordrheinwestfalen Klasse 2 2013/14 round 5

Export

Nordrheinwestfalen Klasse 2 2013/14 round 5

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Nordrheinwestfalen Klasse 2 2013/14 round 5

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.