Oberliga Ost A 2013/14 rounds 6 and 7

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Oberliga Ost A 2013/14 rounds 6 and 7
2014-01-18
2014-01-19
Germany
Germany

Rules

Team
2
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Oberliga Ost A 2013/14 rounds 6 and 7

Rank

Date of round : 2014-01-19
Categories:
Position Name Score
1. Liedtke Matthias 2.0
2. Bednar Marcel 2.0
3. Woellermann Jan 2.0
4. Paul Johannes 2.0
5. Hansch Karsten 2.0
6. Siedentopf Daniel 2.0
7. Escher Thomas 2.0
8. Schultz Andreas 1.5
9. Solberg Joachim 1.5
10. Schubert Thomas 1.5
11. Voigt Roland 1.5
12. Ulms Sandra 1.5
13. Braun Gottfried, Dr. 1.5
14. Hoffmann Hendrik 1.5
15. Horvath Julia 1.5
16. Hansch Stephan 1.5
17. Melamed Tatjana 1.5
18. Spreng Simon 1.5
19. Reizniece-Ozola Dana 1.5
20. Renner Bernd 1.5
21. Kesik Klaus-Dieter 1.5
22. Lechtynsky Jiri 1.5
23. Kunze Christopher 1.5
24. Hutsch Oliver 1.5
25. Rudolf Sebastian 1.5
26. Glinzer Christoph 1.5
27. Linnemann Niklas 1.5
28. Kunze Carlo 1.5
29. Heinz Juergen 1.5
30. Schnabel Ralf 1.5
31. Cerveny Martin 1.5
32. Hansch Torsten 1.0
33. Kahe Ralph 1.0
34. Niering Martin 1.0
35. Tuma Jakub 1.0
36. Heinemann Josefine 1.0
37. Andre Gordon 1.0
38. Proehl Holger 1.0
39. Schindler Christian 1.0
40. Bader Philipp 1.0
41. Zimmermann Christian 1.0
42. Graf Roland 1.0
43. Kyas Juergen 1.0
44. Womacka Mathias 1.0
45. Feige Manuel 1.0
46. Boehm Robert 1.0
47. Floeter Frank 1.0
48. Jurasek Miroslav 1.0
49. Gaitzsch Martin 1.0
50. Schmalhofer Adam 1.0
51. Moehn Hans 1.0
52. Osmanodja Filiz 1.0
53. Neef Maximilian 1.0
54. Mueller Richard 1.0
55. Wigger Jochen 1.0
56. Richter Leonard 1.0
57. Boettger Lukas 1.0
58. Boehnisch Manfred 1.0
59. Wernert Wilfrid 1.0
60. Pesztericz Laszlo 1.0
61. Sobeck Guenter 1.0
62. Schunk Thomas 1.0
63. Stolz Mike 1.0
64. Zimmermann Rene 0.5
65. David Rene 0.5
66. Zwahr Paul 0.5
67. Pallas Sebastian 0.5
68. Ader Gunter 0.5
69. Kregelin Jan 0.5
70. Rausch Stephan 0.5
71. Schuster Martin, Dr. 0.5
72. Jahnel Guenther 0.5
73. Hutschenreiter Joerg, Dr. 0.5
74. Poenisch Eckehard 0.5
75. Kieslich Aaron 0.5
76. Hertel Marco 0.5
77. Klawa Patrick 0.5
78. Niegsch Nicolas 0.5
79. Fiedler Holger 0.5
80. Londyn Radek 0.5
81. Schneider Eric 0.5
82. Schoene Maria 0.5
83. Kreyssig Robert 0.5
84. Schuh Ruediger 0.5
85. Rudolf Matthias, Dr. 0.5
86. Nake Matthias 0.5
87. Shmirin Igor 0.5
88. Baier Silvio, Dr. 0.5
89. Azimov Stas 0.5
90. Dobierzin Olaf 0.0
91. Klemm Dietmar 0.0
92. Hentze Markus 0.0
93. Kuchynka Lukas 0.0
94. Mertens Fridolin 0.0
95. Garbe Maximilian 0.0
96. Haentsch Ralf 0.0
97. Praczyk Karl 0.0
98. Nestler Reiner 0.0
99. Orsag Milan 0.0
100. Salzmann Peter 0.0
101. Baer Soeren, Dr. 0.0
102. Diebl Lutz 0.0
103. Peil Christoph 0.0
104. Kreyssig Bruno 0.0

Oberliga Ost A 2013/14 rounds 6 and 7

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Johannes P. (2253F) 1.0 1:0 0.5 Eric S. (0)
Marcel B. (2263F) 1.0 1:0 1.0 Holger P. (2397F)
Martin C. (2340F) 0.5 1:0 0.0 Markus H. (2110F)
Ralf S. (2245F) 1.0 0.5:0.5 1.0 Sandra U. (2111F)
Carlo K. (2307F) 1.0 0.5:0.5 1.0 Thomas S. (2353F)
Sebastian R. (2231F) 0.5 1:0 0.5 Guenther J. (2310F)
Klaus-Dieter K. (2264F) 1.0 0.5:0.5 1.0 Oliver H. (2172F)
Tatjana M. (2361F) 0.5 1:0 1.0 Christian Z. (2049F)
Julia H. (2187F) 1.0 0.5:0.5 0.0 Dr. S. M. (2217F)
Hendrik H. (2230F) 0.5 1:0 0.5 Radek L. (2350F)
Dr. B. G. (2237F) 0.5 1:0 0.0 Christoph P. (2056F)
Joachim S. (2250F) 1.0 0.5:0.5 0.5 Juergen K. (2195F)
Miroslav J. (2242F) 0.0 1:0 0.0 Dietmar K. (2223F)
Manuel F. (2384F) 1.0 0:1 0.5 Roland V. (2465F)
Jochen W. (2311F) 0.0 1:0 1.0 Filiz O. (2283F)
Maximilian N. (2309F) 0.0 1:0 1.0 Lukas B. (2233F)
Hans M. (2215F) 0.5 0.5:0.5 0.5 Richard M. (2133F)
Roland G. (2178F) 0.5 0.5:0.5 0 Matthias N. (2204F)
Philipp B. (0) 0.0 1:0 1.0 Gordon A. (2314F)
Christian S. (2256F) 0.0 1:0 1.0 Jakub T. (2338F)
Josefine H. (2003F) 0.5 0.5:0.5 1.0 Bernd R. (0)
Ralph K. (2197F) 1.0 0:1 0.5 Simon S. (2226F)
Wilfrid W. (2343F) 0.5 0.5:0.5 0.5 Mathias W. (2456F)
Manfred B. (2265F) 0.0 1:0 0.0 Dr. B. S. (2075F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Thomas S. (2258F) 0 1:0 1.0 Guenter S. (2112F)
Holger F. (2187F) 0.0 0.5:0.5 0.0 Stephan R. (2310F)
Stas A. (2109F) 0 0.5:0.5 1.0 Andreas S. (2255F)
Patrick K. (2203F) 0.0 0.5:0.5 0 Dr. B. S. (2265F)
Aaron K. (2030F) 0.0 0.5:0.5 0 Igor S. (2202F)
Eckehard P. (2197F) 0.5 0:1 0.5 Christoph G. (2074F)
Gunter A. (2082F) 0.5 0:1 0.5 Niklas L. (1993F)
Paul Z. (2376F) 0.0 0.5:0.5 1.0 Jiri L. (2360F)
Rene Z. (2185F) 0.0 0.5:0.5 0.5 Robert B. (2163F)
Dr. R. M. (2091F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Ruediger S. (2114F)
Jan K. (2059F) 0.0 0.5:0.5 1.0 Christopher K. (2063F)
Sebastian P. (1961F) 0.0 0.5:0.5 0.5 Martin N. (2176F)
Nicolas N. (1984F) 0.5 0:1 0.0 Torsten H. (2101F)
Maria S. (2217F) 0.0 0.5:0.5 0.0 Rene D. (2219F)
Robert K. (2092F) 0 0.5:0.5 1.0 Juergen H. (2239F)
Lutz D. (2167F) 0.0 0:1 1.0 Matthias L. (2308F)
Peter S. (2189F) 0.0 0:1 1.0 Thomas E. (2196F)
Milan O. (2375F) 0.0 0:1 1.0 Daniel S. (2296F)
Karl P. (0) 0.0 0:1 1.0 Karsten H. (2167F)
Ralf H. (2101F) 0.0 0:1 1.0 Jan W. (2217F)
Maximilian G. (1780F) 0.0 0:1 0.5 Stephan H. (2006F)
Fridolin M. (2086F) 0.0 0:1 0 Mike S. (2354F)
Lukas K. (2312F) 0.0 0:1 0.5 Dana R. (2283F)
Bruno K. (1860F) 0 0:1 0.0 Frank F. (2170F)
Table White player Black player
.
Paul J.
1:0
Schneider E.
.
Bednar M.
1:0
Proehl H.
.
Cerveny M.
1:0
Hentze M.
.
Schnabel R.
0.5:0.5
Ulms S.
.
Kunze C.
0.5:0.5
Schubert T.
.
Rudolf S.
1:0
Jahnel G.
.
Kesik K.
0.5:0.5
Hutsch O.
.
Melamed T.
1:0
Zimmermann C.
.
Horvath J.
0.5:0.5
Schuster M.
.
Hoffmann H.
1:0
Londyn R.
.
Braun G.
1:0
Peil C.
.
Solberg J.
0.5:0.5
Kyas J.
.
Jurasek M.
1:0
Klemm D.
.
Feige M.
0:1
Voigt R.
.
Wigger J.
1:0
Osmanodja F.
.
Neef M.
1:0
Boettger L.
.
Moehn H.
0.5:0.5
Mueller R.
.
Graf R.
0.5:0.5
Nake M.
.
Bader P.
1:0
Andre G.
.
Schindler C.
1:0
Tuma J.
.
Heinemann J.
0.5:0.5
Renner B.
.
Kahe R.
0:1
Spreng S.
.
Wernert W.
0.5:0.5
Womacka M.
.
Boehnisch M.
1:0
Baer S.
.
Schunk T.
1:0
Sobeck G.
.
Fiedler H.
0.5:0.5
Rausch S.
.
Azimov S.
0.5:0.5
Schultz A.
.
Klawa P.
0.5:0.5
Baier S.
.
Kieslich A.
0.5:0.5
Shmirin I.
.
Poenisch E.
0:1
Glinzer C.
.
Ader G.
0:1
Linnemann N.
.
Zwahr P.
0.5:0.5
Lechtynsky J.
.
Zimmermann R.
0.5:0.5
Boehm R.
.
Rudolf M.
0.5:0.5
Schuh R.
.
Kregelin J.
0.5:0.5
Kunze C.
.
Pallas S.
0.5:0.5
Niering M.
.
Niegsch N.
0:1
Hansch T.
.
Schoene M.
0.5:0.5
David R.
.
Kreyssig R.
0.5:0.5
Heinz J.
.
Diebl L.
0:1
Liedtke M.
.
Salzmann P.
0:1
Escher T.
.
Orsag M.
0:1
Siedentopf D.
.
Praczyk K.
0:1
Hansch K.
.
Haentsch R.
0:1
Woellermann J.
.
Garbe M.
0:1
Hansch S.
.
Mertens F.
0:1
Stolz M.
.
Kuchynka L.
0:1
Reizniece-Ozola D.
.
Kreyssig B.
0:1
Floeter F.

Oberliga Ost A 2013/14 rounds 6 and 7

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Voigt Roland 2465F
Womacka Mathias 2456F
Proehl Holger 2397F
Feige Manuel 2384F
Zwahr Paul 2376F
Orsag Milan 2375F
Melamed Tatjana 2361F
Lechtynsky Jiri 2360F
Stolz Mike 2354F
Schubert Thomas 2353F
Londyn Radek 2350F
Wernert Wilfrid 2343F
Cerveny Martin 2340F
Tuma Jakub 2338F
Andre Gordon 2314F
Kuchynka Lukas 2312F
Wigger Jochen 2311F
Jahnel Guenther 2310F
Rausch Stephan 2310F
Neef Maximilian 2309F
Liedtke Matthias 2308F
Kunze Carlo 2307F
Siedentopf Daniel 2296F
Osmanodja Filiz 2283F
Reizniece-Ozola Dana 2283F
Baier Silvio, Dr. 2265F
Boehnisch Manfred 2265F
Kesik Klaus-Dieter 2264F
Bednar Marcel 2263F
Schunk Thomas 2258F
Schindler Christian 2256F
Schultz Andreas 2255F
Paul Johannes 2253F
Solberg Joachim 2250F
Schnabel Ralf 2245F
Jurasek Miroslav 2242F
Heinz Juergen 2239F
Braun Gottfried, Dr. 2237F
Boettger Lukas 2233F
Rudolf Sebastian 2231F
Hoffmann Hendrik 2230F
Spreng Simon 2226F
Klemm Dietmar 2223F
David Rene 2219F
Schoene Maria 2217F
Schuster Martin, Dr. 2217F
Woellermann Jan 2217F
Moehn Hans 2215F
Nake Matthias 2204F
Klawa Patrick 2203F
Shmirin Igor 2202F
Kahe Ralph 2197F
Poenisch Eckehard 2197F
Escher Thomas 2196F
Kyas Juergen 2195F
Salzmann Peter 2189F
Fiedler Holger 2187F
Horvath Julia 2187F
Zimmermann Rene 2185F
Graf Roland 2178F
Niering Martin 2176F
Hutsch Oliver 2172F
Floeter Frank 2170F
Diebl Lutz 2167F
Hansch Karsten 2167F
Boehm Robert 2163F
Mueller Richard 2133F
Schuh Ruediger 2114F
Sobeck Guenter 2112F
Ulms Sandra 2111F
Hentze Markus 2110F
Azimov Stas 2109F
Nestler Reiner 2105F
Pesztericz Laszlo 2105F
Haentsch Ralf 2101F
Hansch Torsten 2101F
Kreyssig Robert 2092F
Rudolf Matthias, Dr. 2091F
Mertens Fridolin 2086F
Ader Gunter 2082F
Baer Soeren, Dr. 2075F
Glinzer Christoph 2074F
Kunze Christopher 2063F
Kregelin Jan 2059F
Richter Leonard 2057F
Peil Christoph 2056F
Zimmermann Christian 2049F
Gaitzsch Martin 2045F
Kieslich Aaron 2030F
Hansch Stephan 2006F
Heinemann Josefine 2003F
Hutschenreiter Joerg, Dr. 1997F
Linnemann Niklas 1993F
Niegsch Nicolas 1984F
Dobierzin Olaf 1981F
Pallas Sebastian 1961F
Kreyssig Bruno 1860F
Garbe Maximilian 1780F
Bader Philipp 0
Hertel Marco 0
Praczyk Karl 0
Renner Bernd 0
Schmalhofer Adam 0
Schneider Eric 0

Oberliga Ost A 2013/14 rounds 6 and 7

Export

Oberliga Ost A 2013/14 rounds 6 and 7

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Oberliga Ost A 2013/14 rounds 6 and 7

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.